LATVIJAS MEISTARSACĪKSTES 2019 12 JAN
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
U18 m -52 kg
(PDF)
U18 m -57 kg
(PDF)
U18 m -63 kg
(PDF)
U18 m -70 kg
(PDF)
U18 m +70 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -50 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -55 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -60 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -66 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -73 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -81 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -90 kg
(PDF)
U18 z +90 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Club
Name
Grade
Category
Pos
1
Alūksnes BJSS
Ņikita BILINČUKS
3.kyu
U18 z +90 kg
3.
2
Ēriks Kristiāns FEDOTOVS
3.kyu
U18 z -60 kg
-
3
Niklāvs GALZONS
3.kyu
U18 z -60 kg
7.
4
Roberts JAVORSKIS
2.kyu
U18 z -50 kg
1.
5
Artūrs KRAJEVIČS
3.kyu
U18 z -66 kg
-
6
Elvis KĀRKLIŅŠ
2.kyu
U18 z -73 kg
-
7
Patrīcija MARĶITĀNE
2.kyu
U18 m -70 kg
3.
8
Roberts PURS
3.kyu
U18 z -55 kg
5.
9
Ance Rūta ROZE
4.kyu
U18 m -63 kg
-
10
Māris SEDLENIEKS
2.kyu
U18 z -73 kg
3.
11
Kristians STRAZDIŅŠ
2.kyu
U18 z -66 kg
-
12
Gundars SVILĀNS
3.kyu
U18 z -66 kg
-
13
Lelde ČERBIKOVA
2.kyu
U18 m +70 kg
3.
1
Bosko
Andrejs KAMENSKIS
2.kyu
U18 z -81 kg
3.
2
Daniels PAŅKOVS
2.kyu
U18 z -90 kg
-
3
Vadims TAMKOVIČS
2.kyu
U18 z -73 kg
2.
1
Jaunība LV
Sofija GŽIBOVSKA
3.kyu
U18 m -63 kg
3.
1
Jelgavas BJSS
Jānis BISTROVS
3.kyu
U18 z -60 kg
-
2
Viktors DMITREČKOVS
3.kyu
U18 z -73 kg
-
3
Edgars DUKAĻSKIS
4.kyu
U18 z -90 kg
3.
4
Aleksandrs GERASIMOVS
4.kyu
U18 z -73 kg
-
5
Maksims KUZMENKO
3.kyu
U18 z -66 kg
-
6
Antons KUZMINOVS
2.kyu
U18 z -60 kg
-
7
Elizabete MUNTJANA
5.kyu
U18 m -63 kg
-
8
Ņikita SKORBENKO
2.kyu
U18 z -73 kg
1.
9
Artis SKURIDINS
4.kyu
U18 z -60 kg
-
10
Emīls SOLOVJOVS
4.kyu
U18 z -66 kg
-
11
Annija STRUPĀ
5.kyu
U18 m -52 kg
3.
12
Marks SUTIKA
3.kyu
U18 z -81 kg
3.
13
Daniils TROŠČENKOVS
4.kyu
U18 z -55 kg
-
14
Matejs ZINĢIS
4.kyu
U18 z -55 kg
7.
15
Vladimirs ŠČERBAKOVS
2.kyu
U18 z -55 kg
1.
1
Kyodai
Andris ADAMOVIČS
2.kyu
U18 z -66 kg
1.
2
Kristiāna BABIJA
2.kyu
U18 m +70 kg
1.
3
Kristaps BRICS
2.kyu
U18 z -66 kg
-
4
Paula Elīza CERA
2.kyu
U18 m -52 kg
1.
5
Una DOLGIĻEVIČA
1.kyu
U18 m -70 kg
1.
6
Andis DOLGIĻEVIČS
1.kyu
U18 z -60 kg
2.
7
Ņikita GOLUBS
2.kyu
U18 z -66 kg
5.
8
Nika JANKOVSKA
2.kyu
U18 m -63 kg
2.
9
Gustavs LĪKANSIS
2.kyu
U18 z -90 kg
2.
10
Ralfs Kārlis MANFELDS
2.kyu
U18 z -73 kg
7.
11
Andrejs NAMAVĪRS
2.kyu
U18 z -60 kg
3.
12
Emīls POTAPOVS
4.kyu
U18 z -60 kg
5.
1
LSPA DS
Sabīna VEĻIKA
3.kyu
U18 m +70 kg
4.
1
Lido
Aleksandrs DIMITROVS
3.kyu
U18 z -66 kg
7.
2
Evelīna GRAUMANE
2.kyu
U18 m -57 kg
1.
3
Aleksijs IVAŠČENKO
1.kyu
U18 z +90 kg
1.
4
Patriks KALNIŅŠ
3.kyu
U18 z -55 kg
3.
5
Nikolajs SIDORIKS
3.kyu
U18 z -50 kg
5.
6
Danila SUHORUKOVS
5.kyu
U18 z -50 kg
-
1
Liepājas KSS
Aleksandrs BUBNOVS
4.kyu
U18 z -90 kg
3.
2
Maksims DUINOVS
2.kyu
U18 z -81 kg
2.
3
Ivans MASLAKOVS
4.kyu
U18 z -73 kg
-
4
Igors MEDVEDEVS
4.kyu
U18 z -60 kg
5.
5
Ivans MIHAĻOVS
3.kyu
U18 z -55 kg
3.
6
Jaroslavs PETROVS
4.kyu
U18 z -50 kg
5.
7
Pāvels VIŠŅOVS
3.kyu
U18 z -50 kg
3.
1
Makkabi
Dmitrijs GUKOVS
2.kyu
U18 z -73 kg
3.
2
Arturs LAUFMANIS
2.kyu
U18 z -66 kg
3.
3
Ņikita MARTJUČENKO
3.kyu
U18 z -73 kg
-
4
Timurs TOPČIJS
4.kyu
U18 z -50 kg
7.
5
Dmitrijs ČERNOBROVKINS
3.kyu
U18 z -66 kg
3.
6
Andrejs ĻEŠČIKS
3.kyu
U18 z -73 kg
-
7
Aleksandrs ŠPIKA
2.kyu
U18 z -90 kg
1.
8
Alevtīna ŠPIKA
3.kyu
U18 m -70 kg
2.
1
Saldus
Edvards KINČS
2.kyu
U18 z -60 kg
3.
1
Samurs
Matīss ZEIĻA
3.kyu
U18 z -66 kg
5.
1
Satori
Edgars JURGENBERGS
2.kyu
U18 z -81 kg
1.
2
Tjani KALLA
4.kyu
U18 z -81 kg
-
1
Sigulda
Emīls RENGARTS
4.kyu
U18 z -73 kg
7.
1
Singitaj
Ņikita LIZUNOVS
3.kyu
U18 z -73 kg
-
1
Spars
Stepans BOGDANOVS
3.kyu
U18 z -90 kg
-
2
Andžejs GODĻEVSKIS
4.kyu
U18 z -66 kg
-
3
Aleksejs GORBATENKO
3.kyu
U18 z -55 kg
5.
4
Artjoms GORBATENKO
3.kyu
U18 z -50 kg
2.
5
Artjoms KVAŠŅINS
3.kyu
U18 z -55 kg
2.
6
Marija SELEZŅOVA
3.kyu
U18 m -63 kg
1.
1
V.Zeļonija SS
Ņikita BUIVIDS
3.kyu
U18 z -60 kg
-
2
Andris DŽEMO
2.kyu
U18 z -66 kg
2.
3
Germans GRIGORJEVS
2.kyu
U18 z -81 kg
-
4
Leonids GRINVALDS
1.kyu
U18 z -73 kg
5.
5
Kristiana JURKEVICA
2.kyu
U18 m -57 kg
3.
6
Andrejs LI
2.kyu
U18 z -60 kg
7.
7
Oļegs MAISTRUKS
2.kyu
U18 z -81 kg
-
8
Ēriks OSIS
3.kyu
U18 z -73 kg
-
9
Andrejs SKOMOROHOVS
1.kyu
U18 z -60 kg
1.
10
Dmitrijs SMIKOVSKIS
2.kyu
U18 z -55 kg
7.
11
Anastasija SOKIRJANSKA
1.kyu
U18 m -52 kg
2.
12
Izolde SPRINĢE
3.kyu
U18 m +70 kg
2.
13
Ilja SUVOROVS
4.kyu
U18 z -73 kg
5.
1
Ziemeļblāzma
Kristaps PĀRUPIETIS
3.kyu
U18 z -50 kg
7.
1
Ādažu BJSS
Ralfs ALKSNIS
3.kyu
U18 z -73 kg
-
2
Miks BAUMGARTS
3.kyu
U18 z -66 kg
-
3
Klāvs GAILĪTIS
3.kyu
U18 z +90 kg
2.
4
Sandis Henrijs GRĪNS
4.kyu
U18 z -73 kg
-
5
Valters JENERTS
3.kyu
U18 z -66 kg
7.
6
Elīza Marija JEVSTIGŅEJEVA
2.kyu
U18 m -57 kg
2.
7
Sofija KOĻESŅIČENKO
4.kyu
U18 m -57 kg
4.
8
Keita LEITONE
3.kyu
U18 m -63 kg
3.
9
Reinis REZEVSKIS
4.kyu
U18 z -73 kg
-
10
Kristiāns ČUMIKS
4.kyu
U18 z -66 kg
-
11
Jānis Edgars ŠTRAUSS
3.kyu
U18 z -50 kg
3.