|
Results |
U18 m -52 kg (3) |
1. | Paula Elīza CERA | Kyodai |
2. | Anastasija SOKIRJANSKA | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Annija STRUPĀ | Jelgavas BJSS |
U18 m -57 kg (4) |
1. | Evelīna GRAUMANE | Lido |
2. | Elīza Marija JEVSTIGŅEJEVA | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | Kristiana JURKEVICA | V.Zeļonija SS |
4. | Sofija KOĻESŅIČENKO | Ādažu BJSS |
U18 m -63 kg (6) |
1. | Marija SELEZŅOVA | Spars |
2. | Nika JANKOVSKA | Kyodai |
3. | Sofija GŽIBOVSKA | Jaunība LV |
3. | Keita LEITONE | Ādažu BJSS |
U18 m -70 kg (3) |
1. | Una DOLGIĻEVIČA | Kyodai |
2. | Alevtīna ŠPIKA | Makkabi |
3. | Patrīcija MARĶITĀNE | Alūksnes BJSS |
U18 m +70 kg (4) |
1. | Kristiāna BABIJA | Kyodai |
2. | Izolde SPRINĢE | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Lelde ČERBIKOVA | Alūksnes BJSS |
4. | Sabīna VEĻIKA | LSPA DS |
U18 z -50 kg (9) |
1. | Roberts JAVORSKIS | Alūksnes BJSS |
2. | Artjoms GORBATENKO | Spars |
3. | Pāvels VIŠŅOVS | Liepājas KSS |
3. | Jānis Edgars ŠTRAUSS | Ādažu BJSS |
5. | Jaroslavs PETROVS | Liepājas KSS |
5. | Nikolajs SIDORIKS | Lido |
7. | Kristaps PĀRUPIETIS | Ziemeļblāzma |
7. | Timurs TOPČIJS | Makkabi |
U18 z -55 kg (9) |
1. | Vladimirs ŠČERBAKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Artjoms KVAŠŅINS | Spars |
3. | Ivans MIHAĻOVS | Liepājas KSS |
3. | Patriks KALNIŅŠ | Lido |
5. | Roberts PURS | Alūksnes BJSS |
5. | Aleksejs GORBATENKO | Spars |
7. | Dmitrijs SMIKOVSKIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Matejs ZINĢIS | Jelgavas BJSS |
U18 z -60 kg (13) |
1. | Andrejs SKOMOROHOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Andis DOLGIĻEVIČS | Kyodai |
3. | Edvards KINČS | Saldus |
3. | Andrejs NAMAVĪRS | Kyodai |
5. | Emīls POTAPOVS | Kyodai |
5. | Igors MEDVEDEVS | Liepājas KSS |
7. | Niklāvs GALZONS | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | Andrejs LI | V.Zeļonija SS |
U18 z -66 kg (17) |
1. | Andris ADAMOVIČS | Kyodai |
2. | Andris DŽEMO | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Arturs LAUFMANIS | Makkabi |
3. | Dmitrijs ČERNOBROVKINS | Makkabi |
5. | Matīss ZEIĻA | Samurs |
5. | Ņikita GOLUBS | Kyodai |
7. | Valters JENERTS | Ādažu BJSS |
7. | Aleksandrs DIMITROVS | Lido |
U18 z -73 kg (19) |
1. | Ņikita SKORBENKO | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Vadims TAMKOVIČS | Bosko |
3. | Dmitrijs GUKOVS | Makkabi |
3. | Māris SEDLENIEKS | Alūksnes BJSS |
5. | Leonids GRINVALDS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Ilja SUVOROVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Ralfs Kārlis MANFELDS | Kyodai |
7. | Emīls RENGARTS | Sigulda |
U18 z -81 kg (7) |
1. | Edgars JURGENBERGS | Satori |
2. | Maksims DUINOVS | Liepājas KSS |
3. | Marks SUTIKA | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Andrejs KAMENSKIS | Bosko |
U18 z -90 kg (6) |
1. | Aleksandrs ŠPIKA | Makkabi |
2. | Gustavs LĪKANSIS | Kyodai |
3. | Edgars DUKAĻSKIS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Aleksandrs BUBNOVS | Liepājas KSS |
U18 z +90 kg (3) |
1. | Aleksijs IVAŠČENKO | Lido |
2. | Klāvs GAILĪTIS | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | Ņikita BILINČUKS | Alūksnes BJSS |
|