ALUKSNE 2018 15-16. DEC
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
H U10 z -23 kg
(PDF)
H U10 z -26 kg
(PDF)
H U10 z -29 kg
(PDF)
H U10 z -32 kg
(PDF)
H U10 z -35 kg
(PDF)
H U10 z -38 kg
(PDF)
H U10 z -42 kg
(PDF)
H U10 z -46 kg
(PDF)
H U10 z +46 kg
(PDF)
G U12 m -28 kg
(PDF)
G U12 m -32 kg
(PDF)
G U12 m -36 kg
(PDF)
G U12 m -40 kg
(PDF)
G U12 m -44 kg
(PDF)
G U12 m +44 kg
(PDF)
F U12 z -26 kg
(PDF)
F U12 z -29 kg
(PDF)
F U12 z -32 kg
(PDF)
F U12 z -35 kg
(PDF)
F U12 z -38 kg
(PDF)
F U12 z -42 kg
(PDF)
F U12 z -46 kg
(PDF)
F U12 z -50 kg
(PDF)
F U12 z -55 kg
(PDF)
F U12 z +55 kg
(PDF)
E U14 m -36 kg
(PDF)
E U14 m -44 kg
(PDF)
E U14 m -52 kg
(PDF)
E U14 m +57 kg
(PDF)
D U14 z -32 kg
(PDF)
D U14 z -35 kg
(PDF)
D U14 z -38 kg
(PDF)
D U14 z -42 kg
(PDF)
D U14 z -46 kg
(PDF)
D U14 z -50 kg
(PDF)
D U14 z -55 kg
(PDF)
D U14 z -60 kg
(PDF)
D U14 z -66 kg
(PDF)
D U14 z +66 kg
(PDF)
C U16 m -52 kg
(PDF)
C U16 m -57 kg
(PDF)
C U16 m -63 kg
(PDF)
C U16 m +70 kg
(PDF)
B U16 z -46 kg
(PDF)
B U16 z -50 kg
(PDF)
B U16 z -55 kg
(PDF)
B U16 z -60 kg
(PDF)
B U16 z -66 kg
(PDF)
B U16 z -73 kg
(PDF)
B U16 z -81 kg
(PDF)
B U16 z +81 kg
(PDF)
A U18 z -55 kg
(PDF)
A U18 z -60 kg
(PDF)
A U18 z -66 kg
(PDF)
A U18 z -73 kg
(PDF)
A U18 z -81 kg
(PDF)
A U18 z -90 kg
(PDF)
A U18 z +90 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Grade
Club
Category
Pos
Daniels ABALIHINS
5.kyu
Lido
F U12 z -38 kg
-
Yaraslau ABRAMCHYK
6.kyu
ГЦОР Минск
H U10 z -42 kg
3.
Ņikita AFANASJEVS
4.kyu
Kyodai
F U12 z -50 kg
1.
Danila AFONIN
2.kyu
Каллиста
A U18 z -66 kg
1.
Ramil AKHMEDOV
4.kyu
Каллиста
B U16 z -46 kg
3.
Merisa AKMENTIŅA
5.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
G U12 m -32 kg
7.
Emma Melis AKTAS
4.kyu
Altia SK
E U14 m +57 kg
4.
Alekxandr ALEINIKOV
6.kyu
ГЦОР Минск
F U12 z -38 kg
-
Aleksei ALEKSANDROV
5.kyu
Buffen-do
B U16 z -73 kg
-
Fedor ALEKSANDROV
6.kyu
ГБУ СШ Красносельского р.
H U10 z -29 kg
-
Aliaksei ALESENKA
6.kyu
Воробьёв и Свирид
D U14 z -38 kg
7.
Ralfs ALKSNIS
3.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
B U16 z -66 kg
5.
Edvards ANCĀNS
4.kyu
Kyodai
D U14 z -46 kg
-
Marks ANDRUSCAKS
5.kyu
Spars
D U14 z -50 kg
-
Arsenijs ANIKINS
5.kyu
Satori
F U12 z +55 kg
1.
Zlata ANTIPOVA
6.kyu
Каллиста
G U12 m -28 kg
2.
Rolands ANUKRĀNS
6.kyu
Lido
H U10 z -46 kg
2.
Emin ASLANOV
3.kyu
Каллиста
B U16 z -60 kg
-
Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS
3.kyu
Jikan
F U12 z -55 kg
1.
Ruslans AZIZS VALIJS
3.kyu
Lido
F U12 z -46 kg
2.
Daria BACHINSKA
5.kyu
Zhodino
C U16 m -57 kg
2.
Mareks BAGAJEVS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
D U14 z -50 kg
-
Elija BAGDONAVICIUTE
5.kyu
Rena
G U12 m -32 kg
3.
Zakhar BAHRYTSEVICH
4.kyu
Воробьёв и Свирид
B U16 z -66 kg
5.
Pavel BALUYEU
5.kyu
ГЦОР Минск
F U12 z +55 kg
3.
Anton BANDARIK
6.kyu
МОК СДЮШОР Минск
D U14 z -42 kg
-
Roberts BANKEVICS
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
D U14 z -38 kg
-
Artūrs BANZIŅŠ
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
F U12 z -38 kg
-
Ivan BARANOUSKI
6.kyu
МОК СДЮШОР Минск
F U12 z -42 kg
-
Amēlija BARANOVSKA
4.kyu
Kyodai
E U14 m -52 kg
1.
Markus BARTULIS
6.kyu
Jaunība LV
H U10 z +46 kg
4.
David BASOV
3.kyu
Medved
F U12 z -32 kg
1.
Ernests BAĻĶENS
6.kyu
Kyodai
H U10 z -38 kg
7.
Daniil BEZSONOV
4.kyu
Borec Moscow
D U14 z -35 kg
1.
Tatjana BIKOVSKA
6.kyu
Singitaj
G U12 m -28 kg
1.
Ņikita BILINČUKS
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
B U16 z -81 kg
-
Toms Kristiāns BIRKHĀNS
4.kyu
Kyodai
F U12 z -35 kg
5.
Jānis BISTROVS
3.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
A U18 z -66 kg
5.
Maksims BIZĀNS
3.kyu
Lido
D U14 z +66 kg
1.
Artēmijs BLAŽEVIČS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
F U12 z +55 kg
2.
Patrīcija BOBROVA
4.kyu
Kyodai
E U14 m +57 kg
1.
Stepans BOGDANOVS
3.kyu
Spars
A U18 z -90 kg
3.
Aleksandr BONDAREV
5.kyu
Каллиста
F U12 z -32 kg
5.
Arvis BONDARS
5.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
H U10 z -38 kg
-
Ralfs BONDARS
6.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
H U10 z -32 kg
-
Romāns BORISOVS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
H U10 z -29 kg
-
Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
F U12 z -38 kg
-
Rovijs BRIKMANIS
6.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
H U10 z -38 kg
5.
Aliaksei BUDKEVICH
6.kyu
Воробьёв и Свирид
H U10 z -35 kg
3.
Maksims BULAJEVS
4.kyu
Sigulda
D U14 z -38 kg
-
Eduard BULAK
5.kyu
МОК СДЮШОР Минск
A U18 z -81 kg
1.
Dmitry BULGAKOV
1.kyu
Tver Olimp
B U16 z -73 kg
1.
Aigars BUNDZENS
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
A U18 z -66 kg
3.
Rūdolfs BUNGA
6.kyu
Dinamo LAT
F U12 z -38 kg
-
Ivan BURDUKEVICH
6.kyu
Воробьёв и Свирид
H U10 z -26 kg
5.
Santa BĒRZIŅA
5.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
C U16 m +70 kg
3.
Tomas Gustavs CELENBERGS
5.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
H U10 z -38 kg
7.
Adrians CELMS
6.kyu
Sigulda
H U10 z -35 kg
-
Samanta CERNECKAITE
5.kyu
Rena
C U16 m -52 kg
4.
Krišjānis CERS
4.kyu
Kyodai
D U14 z -38 kg
5.
Matvei CHESNOKOV
5.kyu
Borec Moscow
F U12 z -38 kg
5.
Matvei CHESNOKOV
5.kyu
Borec Moscow
D U14 z -38 kg
-
Artur DANIELYAN
5.kyu
Адмиралтеец
D U14 z -42 kg
1.
Artem DARAKHCHIAN
2.kyu
Borec Moscow
A U18 z -81 kg
7.
Miks Kristiāns DAUKSTS
5.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
H U10 z +46 kg
5.
Reinis DAUKSTS
5.kyu
RDsport
F U12 z -38 kg
-
Diāna DELPERE
6.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
G U12 m -28 kg
5.
Jānis DENIŅŠ
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
D U14 z -66 kg
5.
Valerii DIACHUK
2.kyu
Олимпийские Надежды
B U16 z -81 kg
3.
Aleksandrs DIMITROVS
3.kyu
Lido
B U16 z -66 kg
1.
Viktors DMITREČKOVS
3.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
B U16 z -73 kg
5.
Matvei DOBROLJUBOV
5.kyu
Buffen-do
D U14 z +66 kg
7.
Keita DOBROĻUBOVA
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
E U14 m -36 kg
2.
Aleksandr DOLGOV
6.kyu
Каллиста
H U10 z -35 kg
7.
Matejs DORŠS
6.kyu
Dinamo LAT
H U10 z -32 kg
-
Ernests Ervīns DOVGĀNS
4.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
D U14 z -46 kg
7.
Beāta DUBOVA
4.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
G U12 m +44 kg
4.
Eldars DUBRO
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
D U14 z +66 kg
3.
Daniels DUDELIS
6.kyu
Dinamo LAT
H U10 z -35 kg
-
Mareks DUDOČKINS
4.kyu
Lido
F U12 z -35 kg
3.
Edgars DUKAĻSKIS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
A U18 z -90 kg
2.
Armins DUKULS
5.kyu
Lido
F U12 z -42 kg
-
Aleksis DUĻBINSKIS
6.kyu
Gauja
F U12 z -46 kg
7.
Danila DZIARUHA
5.kyu
Воробьёв и Свирид
D U14 z -55 kg
2.
Artem EFIMOV
5.kyu
Medved
H U10 z -26 kg
7.
Stepan EFREMOV
3.kyu
Borec Moscow
D U14 z -66 kg
1.
Roman EGOROV
6.kyu
Tver Olimp
H U10 z -32 kg
-
Timurs EIHVALDS
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
F U12 z -32 kg
-
Hugo Gustavs EKMANIS
3.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
B U16 z -81 kg
2.
Raphael ETUKA
3.kyu
Воробьёв и Свирид
A U18 z +90 kg
3.
Evita EZERA
4.kyu
Lido
G U12 m +44 kg
1.
Kristiāns FEDOTOVS
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
B U16 z -60 kg
7.
Deniss FJODOROVS
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
H U10 z -26 kg
-
Rihards FREIMANIS
5.kyu
Jikan
F U12 z -46 kg
3.
Dāvids FŪRMANIS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
H U10 z -35 kg
5.
Bruno GAILĀNS
4.kyu
Sigulda
D U14 z -60 kg
-
Klāvs GAILĪTIS
3.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
B U16 z +81 kg
2.
Kristofers GAILĪTIS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
D U14 z -66 kg
7.
Niklāvs GALZONS
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
B U16 z -60 kg
3.
Marta GAPEJEVA
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
G U12 m +44 kg
3.
Daniil GAVRILIN
3.kyu
Buffen-do
B U16 z -81 kg
-
Aleksandrs GERASIMOVS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
B U16 z -73 kg
-
Aleksandrs GETMANENKO
5.kyu
Kyodai
F U12 z -35 kg
-
Vladimir GOLYSHEV
4.kyu
Borec Moscow
B U16 z -73 kg
-
Aleksejs GORBATENKO
3.kyu
Spars
B U16 z -55 kg
7.
Artjoms GORBATENKO
3.kyu
Spars
B U16 z -50 kg
3.
Yan GORDIENKO
5.kyu
Каллиста
H U10 z -26 kg
5.
Yan GORDIENKO
5.kyu
Каллиста
F U12 z -26 kg
1.
Artjoms GRIGORJEVS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
D U14 z -32 kg
3.
Roberts GRUŠEVSKIS
6.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
F U12 z -46 kg
5.
Piotr GRZĘDA
5.kyu
Panda
H U10 z -35 kg
5.
Patrīcija GRĪNBAUMA
6.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
G U12 m -40 kg
4.
Artem GUBANOV
6.kyu
МОК СДЮШОР Минск
H U10 z -29 kg
-
Dmitrii GUDKOVSKII
5.kyu
Каллиста
F U12 z -38 kg
1.
Anna GULĪTE
3.kyu
Kyodai
E U14 m -44 kg
2.
Kaspar GUTMANN
3.kyu
Tartu Do
B U16 z -46 kg
4.
Sofija GŽIBOVSKA
3.kyu
Jaunība LV
C U16 m -63 kg
1.
Roberts GŽIBOVSKIS
5.kyu
Jaunība LV
H U10 z -42 kg
1.
Reio HANNUS
3.kyu
Tartu Do
D U14 z -55 kg
-
Mikita HERMANCHUK
4.kyu
Воробьёв и Свирид
A U18 z -66 kg
7.
Mihail HLEBOVEC
5.kyu
МОК СДЮШОР Минск
F U12 z -35 kg
-
Ēriks HOMKA
4.kyu
Lido
F U12 z -32 kg
3.
Valery HRYNKEVICH
6.kyu
МОК СДЮШОР Минск
B U16 z -60 kg
5.
Sofiya HULEVICH
5.kyu
ГЦОР Минск
G U12 m -36 kg
2.
Mārtiņš IEVIŅŠ
4.kyu
Kyodai
H U10 z -29 kg
1.
Artjom ILIN
6.kyu
ДЮКФП Себеж
F U12 z -35 kg
-
Timurs ISAKOVS
5.kyu
Lido
H U10 z -26 kg
3.
Dāvis IVANOVS
6.kyu
Dinamo LAT
F U12 z -42 kg
-
Platons IVANOVS
3.kyu
RDsport
B U16 z -60 kg
2.
Aleksijs IVAŠČENKO
1.kyu
Lido
A U18 z +90 kg
1.
Ričards JAKOVLEVS
5.kyu
Jaunība LV
D U14 z -42 kg
7.
Justīne JANELE
5.kyu
Kyodai
G U12 m -32 kg
2.
Rūdis JANOVS
4.kyu
Kyodai
D U14 z -38 kg
2.
Evelīna JAVORSKA
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
E U14 m -44 kg
1.
Roberts JAVORSKIS
2.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
A U18 z -55 kg
1.
Roberts JAVORSKIS
2.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
B U16 z -50 kg
1.
Daniels JEFIMOVS
6.kyu
Lido
H U10 z -46 kg
1.
Valters JENERTS
3.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
B U16 z -66 kg
7.
Aivis JERMACĀNS
5.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
H U10 z -29 kg
-
Aleksandrs JERMOŅINS
6.kyu
LSPA DS
F U12 z -35 kg
-
Jegors JERŠOVS
4.kyu
LSPA DS
B U16 z -50 kg
-
Sebastian JUNG
3.kyu
Dokyo Judoklubi
B U16 z -55 kg
-
Edgars JURGENBERGS
2.kyu
Satori
A U18 z -81 kg
2.
Bogdans JURJEVS
4.kyu
Kyodai
D U14 z -55 kg
7.
Artūrs JUŽENKO
4.kyu
RDsport
D U14 z -60 kg
-
Žanete JĀŅKALNE
4.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
C U16 m -57 kg
3.
Aleksis JĒKABSONS
6.kyu
Dinamo LAT
H U10 z -29 kg
-
Jēkabs JĒKABSONS
4.kyu
Saldus
D U14 z -42 kg
3.
Matīss KABLUKS
5.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
F U12 z -38 kg
-
Aleksei KAIGORODTCEV
3.kyu
Олимпийские Надежды
A U18 z -66 kg
-
Markus KAJAK
4.kyu
Altia SK
D U14 z +66 kg
5.
Tjani KALLA
4.kyu
Satori
B U16 z -81 kg
7.
Maksim KANDERA
5.kyu
ГЦОР Минск
F U12 z -32 kg
7.
Kaur KANGUR
3.kyu
Zen
A U18 z +90 kg
4.
Deniss KAPUĻINS
5.kyu
Jikan
D U14 z -46 kg
-
Marjans KAROLS
5.kyu
Lido
H U10 z -42 kg
2.
Kristina KARPENKO
5.kyu
Buffen-do
C U16 m -63 kg
3.
Christian Markus KASESALU
6.kyu
Mikado
D U14 z -50 kg
7.
Anastasiya KASINETS
6.kyu
Zhodino
C U16 m +70 kg
2.
Anastasiya KASINETS
6.kyu
Zhodino
E U14 m +57 kg
2.
Nazar KASTRYTSKI
4.kyu
Воробьёв и Свирид
A U18 z -73 kg
3.
Artsiom KASTSIAN
5.kyu
Воробьёв и Свирид
B U16 z -73 kg
-
Millere KATRINE
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
G U12 m -40 kg
2.
Aliaksandr KAZAK
3.kyu
Воробьёв и Свирид
B U16 z -46 kg
1.
Rolands KAZAČENOKS
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
D U14 z -46 kg
3.
Hleb KHATKOUSKI
3.kyu
ГЦОР Минск
B U16 z -73 kg
3.
Timofei KHOMITSKIY
5.kyu
Buffen-do
H U10 z -29 kg
-
Uladzislau KHONSKI
4.kyu
Zhodino
B U16 z -55 kg
-
Kabriel KIRNA
3.kyu
Tartu Do
D U14 z +66 kg
2.
Aliaksandr KIRYLENKA
5.kyu
Воробьёв и Свирид
A U18 z -55 kg
3.
Aliaksandr KIRYLENKA
5.kyu
Воробьёв и Свирид
B U16 z -55 kg
-
Mikhail KISIALIOU
4.kyu
Воробьёв и Свирид
B U16 z -55 kg
7.
Maryia KLIMASHEUSKAYA
6.kyu
Воробьёв и Свирид
G U12 m +44 kg
2.
Klimentsi KLIMASHEUSKI
3.kyu
Воробьёв и Свирид
B U16 z -55 kg
3.
Ignat KLIMENKA
4.kyu
ГЦОР Минск
B U16 z -73 kg
5.
Givi KOKHTASHVILI
1.kyu
Rei
A U18 z -81 kg
3.
Dmitrijs KOLOSOVS
5.kyu
Kyodai
H U10 z -38 kg
1.
Kristo KOLOSSOV
6.kyu
Tartu Do
H U10 z -32 kg
5.
Kristo KOLOSSOV
6.kyu
Tartu Do
F U12 z -32 kg
-
Maksims KONSTANTINOVS
5.kyu
Kyodai
H U10 z -32 kg
7.
Maria KORTSAGINA
5.kyu
Buffen-do
G U12 m -36 kg
1.
Ivan KOSACH
4.kyu
ГЦОР Минск
F U12 z -35 kg
3.
Nikita KOZHUKH
5.kyu
ГЦОР Минск
F U12 z -35 kg
7.
Sofija KOĻESŅIČENKO
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
C U16 m -63 kg
-
Zuzia KOŁAKOWSKA
5.kyu
Panda
G U12 m -44 kg
1.
Zuzia KOŁAKOWSKA
5.kyu
Panda
E U14 m -44 kg
3.
Artūrs KRAJEVIČS
4.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
A U18 z -66 kg
7.
Daniil KRAUCHANKA
5.kyu
Zhodino
F U12 z -46 kg
-
Aristarhs KRAUZE
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
D U14 z -66 kg
3.
Bartosz KRAWCZYK
5.kyu
Panda
D U14 z -55 kg
3.
Aivis KRIEVĀNS
5.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
D U14 z -46 kg
7.
Igor KRUPA
5.kyu
Panda
H U10 z -38 kg
3.
Renārs KRUSTIŅŠ
6.kyu
Dinamo LAT
F U12 z -46 kg
-
Vjachaslav KRYSHTAFOVICH
5.kyu
ГЦОР Минск
F U12 z -46 kg
-
Reinis KRĪGERS
5.kyu
Lido
H U10 z -26 kg
3.
Aleksejs KULAKOVS
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
F U12 z -29 kg
2.
Maksim KULEV
4.kyu
Tver Olimp
B U16 z -46 kg
2.
Genno KUPOREV
5.kyu
Medved
F U12 z -32 kg
-
Genno KUPOREV
5.kyu
Medved
D U14 z -32 kg
2.
Stafan KURYS
6.kyu
МОК СДЮШОР Минск
B U16 z -55 kg
2.
Marco KUUSK
2.kyu
Dokyo Judoklubi
A U18 z -73 kg
7.
Maksims KUZMENKO
3.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
A U18 z -73 kg
-
Jūlija KUZŅECOVA
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
E U14 m -52 kg
2.
Ņikita KUZŅECOVS
4.kyu
OLIMP
B U16 z -66 kg
3.
Elvis KĀRKLIŅŠ
2.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
A U18 z -73 kg
3.
Elvis KĀRKLIŅŠ
2.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
B U16 z -73 kg
3.
Siim LAOS
4.kyu
Altia SK
D U14 z -60 kg
5.
Simo LAOS
3.kyu
Altia SK
D U14 z -32 kg
4.
Yelizaveta LAPAYEVA
5.kyu
Воробьёв и Свирид
C U16 m -52 kg
1.
Ernests LAPSIŅŠ
5.kyu
Lido
F U12 z -55 kg
3.
Ulada LASHKOVA
5.kyu
ГЦОР Минск
G U12 m -32 kg
5.
Iļja LAVRENOVS
5.kyu
Jaunība LV
D U14 z -55 kg
-
Matīss LAZDIŅŠ
5.kyu
Kyodai
F U12 z -35 kg
7.
Timofejs LAZORKINS
6.kyu
Lido
H U10 z -26 kg
-
Laur LEEMETS
2.kyu
Dokyo Judoklubi
B U16 z -73 kg
7.
Arsenii LEGOSTAEV
3.kyu
Borec Moscow
B U16 z -60 kg
3.
Saveliy LEGOSTAEV
3.kyu
Borec Moscow
A U18 z -81 kg
3.
Saveliy LEGOSTAEV
3.kyu
Borec Moscow
B U16 z -81 kg
-
Mikhail LEMANTOVICH
4.kyu
Воробьёв и Свирид
B U16 z -73 kg
-
Yauheni LIAKHOVICH
6.kyu
МОК СДЮШОР Минск
H U10 z -35 kg
-
Romāns LOGINOVS
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
A U18 z -60 kg
-
Danils LUKJANČIKOVS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
D U14 z -55 kg
3.
Renārs LĪCIS
6.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
F U12 z -42 kg
-
Matīss LĪDAKS
5.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
H U10 z +46 kg
3.
Eduards LĪPENĪTS
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
D U14 z -42 kg
-
Martins LĪVS
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
D U14 z -38 kg
3.
Marko Uku Tõdu MADI
3.kyu
Tartu Do
D U14 z -60 kg
-
Artur MAILYAN
5.kyu
Borec Moscow
F U12 z -29 kg
1.
Artur MAILYAN
5.kyu
Borec Moscow
D U14 z -32 kg
5.
Zakhar MAISHEV
4.kyu
Borec Moscow
D U14 z -60 kg
1.
Aleksandrs MALIŠEVS
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
H U10 z -35 kg
7.
Nikita MALKOV
5.kyu
Borec Moscow
D U14 z -46 kg
5.
Tomass MANFELDS
4.kyu
Kyodai
F U12 z -42 kg
1.
Teodors MARCENKO
5.kyu
RDsport
D U14 z -38 kg
7.
Oskars MARCINKEVIČS
6.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
F U12 z -55 kg
4.
Alīse MARKOVA
5.kyu
Singitaj
G U12 m -28 kg
3.
Arsenijs MARČENKO
5.kyu
Kyodai
F U12 z -46 kg
1.
Aristarkh MASLOV
4.kyu
Tver Olimp
D U14 z -50 kg
3.
Armands MASTIŅŠ
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
A U18 z -60 kg
3.
Tamerlan MELIKAU
5.kyu
ГЦОР Минск
F U12 z -42 kg
7.
Aleksandr MENSHIKOV
6.kyu
Tver Olimp
H U10 z -29 kg
7.
Samuel MIKK
3.kyu
Tartu Do
B U16 z +81 kg
1.
Francis MIKUCKIS
4.kyu
Lido
B U16 z -55 kg
-
Darius MILIUS
5.kyu
Bosko
H U10 z -35 kg
1.
Māris MILLIŅŠ
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
D U14 z -46 kg
-
Stepans MIRONOVS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
D U14 z -50 kg
3.
Pavel MISHCHANKA
5.kyu
ГЦОР Минск
F U12 z -42 kg
3.
Vasili MISHCHANKA
2.kyu
ГЦОР Минск
B U16 z -81 kg
5.
Rodion MISNIK
5.kyu
Buffen-do
D U14 z +66 kg
3.
Gļebs MIŅAJLO
2.kyu
Lido
A U18 z -73 kg
2.
Nika MOTIĻKOVA
5.kyu
Gauja
E U14 m -36 kg
1.
Maksims MOŽEIKO
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
F U12 z -38 kg
7.
Ričards MUIŽNIEKS
4.kyu
Kyodai
B U16 z -81 kg
7.
Elizabete MUNTJANA
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
C U16 m -63 kg
-
Darija MURAUSKAITE
6.kyu
Rena
E U14 m -44 kg
5.
Kirill MURAVJOV
5.kyu
ДЮКФП Себеж
D U14 z -50 kg
2.
Randy NAGEL
4.kyu
Rei
B U16 z -55 kg
-
Tyson NAGEL
4.kyu
Rei
B U16 z -66 kg
7.
Kristaps NARTIŠS
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
D U14 z -60 kg
5.
Uku NEEME
4.kyu
Tartu Do
D U14 z -66 kg
7.
Valerii NERKARARIAN
3.kyu
Tver Olimp
D U14 z -46 kg
1.
Ruslan NORKA
4.kyu
Воробьёв и Свирид
B U16 z -55 kg
5.
Artjoms NOSOVS
4.kyu
Lido
F U12 z -38 kg
7.
Danil NOVIKOV
6.kyu
МОК СДЮШОР Минск
D U14 z -46 kg
3.
Amir NURALIEV
6.kyu
Tver Olimp
H U10 z -29 kg
3.
Anna Liisa NURM
2.kyu
Tartu Do
C U16 m -57 kg
1.
Annabel NÕMMIK
4.kyu
Tartu Do
C U16 m -52 kg
3.
Janari OLEV
1.kyu
Dokyo Judoklubi
A U18 z -81 kg
7.
Ilya OMELCHUK
5.kyu
Zhodino
B U16 z +81 kg
-
Adis OROZMAMATOV
4.kyu
Kyrgyz Republic
F U12 z -32 kg
2.
Adis OROZMAMATOV
4.kyu
Kyrgyz Republic
D U14 z -32 kg
1.
Daniils OSTROVSKIS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
H U10 z -32 kg
-
Martin OTTAS
3.kyu
Tartu Do
B U16 z -81 kg
5.
Martiņš OZOLIŅŠ
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
H U10 z -42 kg
4.
Andrejs PABĒRZIS
4.kyu
Samurs
F U12 z -38 kg
3.
Pauls Gustavs PAMPE
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
F U12 z -50 kg
3.
Maria Simona PAPP
2.kyu
Dokyo Judoklubi
C U16 m -63 kg
3.
Mikhail PAPROTSKI
5.kyu
Zhodino
D U14 z -60 kg
-
Maciej PARULSKI
5.kyu
Panda
H U10 z -32 kg
-
Ernests PASTARS
5.kyu
Kyodai
D U14 z -42 kg
-
Damian PASZEK
6.kyu
Rys
F U12 z -42 kg
2.
Oleg PAUTOV
4.kyu
MGFSO Moscow
D U14 z -46 kg
2.
Ivan PAZNIAK
5.kyu
Zhodino
B U16 z +81 kg
-
Kristaps PAŠKOVS
6.kyu
Dinamo LAT
H U10 z -29 kg
-
Vadzim PEATROUSKI
5.kyu
Воробьёв и Свирид
B U16 z +81 kg
3.
Eduards PETENOKS
6.kyu
Dinamo LAT
H U10 z -32 kg
-
Yaroslav PETROV
1.kyu
Каллиста
B U16 z -55 kg
1.
Stanisław PIECHOTA
4.kyu
Panda
D U14 z -42 kg
2.
Aliaksey PILKOUSKI
4.kyu
Воробьёв и Свирид
B U16 z -73 kg
2.
Dāvids PILSKALNS
4.kyu
LSPA DS
D U14 z -42 kg
-
Karl Johannes PILT
3.kyu
Tartu Do
B U16 z -73 kg
-
Daniels PINKEVIČS
6.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
F U12 z -26 kg
3.
Ronalds PLOSTNIEKS
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
D U14 z -66 kg
2.
Kristaps PLĀTE
2.kyu
LSPA DS
B U16 z -73 kg
-
Markuss POMASKOVS
4.kyu
Kyodai
D U14 z -42 kg
3.
Matīss POMASKOVS
6.kyu
Kyodai
H U10 z -29 kg
-
Emīls POTAPOVS
4.kyu
Kyodai
B U16 z -60 kg
7.
Ruslans POĻIŠKO
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
F U12 z -35 kg
-
Uladzislau PRATSENKA
6.kyu
МОК СДЮШОР Минск
D U14 z -35 kg
3.
Kirils PROKUDINS
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
H U10 z -29 kg
2.
Emīls PURS
5.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
H U10 z -38 kg
3.
Roberts PURS
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
B U16 z -55 kg
3.
Deniss PUŠŅENKOVS
3.kyu
Ulbrokas SK
B U16 z -66 kg
-
Randel PÄÄSTEL
1.kyu
Rei
A U18 z -66 kg
3.
Kristaps PĀRUPIETIS
3.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
B U16 z -50 kg
2.
Mārtiņš PĀRUPIETIS
4.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
D U14 z -38 kg
5.
Valters PŪCĪTIS
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
F U12 z -46 kg
3.
Mikita RAMANIUK
6.kyu
Zhodino
D U14 z -38 kg
-
Marek Marten RANNE
3.kyu
Zen
A U18 z -73 kg
5.
Mattias Timm RAST
3.kyu
Altia SK
B U16 z -73 kg
-
Yauheni RASTARHUYEU
6.kyu
Zhodino
H U10 z -35 kg
-
Georg Eric REIMETS
2.kyu
Dokyo Judoklubi
B U16 z -81 kg
3.
Rūdolfs RIJKURIS
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
D U14 z -55 kg
5.
Stanislav ROENKOV
6.kyu
Каллиста
H U10 z -32 kg
-
Vadims ROMANOVS
5.kyu
Lido
F U12 z -38 kg
-
Vladislavs ROMAŠONOKS
5.kyu
Jikan
F U12 z -35 kg
-
Kevins Jānis ROPS
4.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
F U12 z -35 kg
-
Miķelis Jānis ROZE
4.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
D U14 z -42 kg
-
Oskars RUIKA
5.kyu
Sigulda
D U14 z +66 kg
7.
Igor SAHAROVS
6.kyu
Buffen-do
F U12 z -35 kg
-
Akhmad Shakib SAIDI
5.kyu
Borec Moscow
F U12 z -38 kg
5.
Akhmad Shakib SAIDI
5.kyu
Borec Moscow
D U14 z -38 kg
-
Markuss SALAKS
6.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
F U12 z -29 kg
4.
Leo SALENIEKS
5.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
F U12 z -50 kg
4.
Jari Matti SALONEN
3.kyu
Tartu Do
D U14 z -66 kg
3.
Artur SARKISIAN
5.kyu
МОК СДЮШОР Минск
D U14 z -38 kg
1.
Toms SAULITE
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
H U10 z -32 kg
3.
Daniil SAVOSTO
5.kyu
Buffen-do
F U12 z -46 kg
5.
Māris SEDLENIEKS
2.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
A U18 z -73 kg
5.
Roberts SEDLENIEKS
4.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
F U12 z -42 kg
-
Marija SELEZŅOVA
3.kyu
Spars
C U16 m -63 kg
2.
Egor SEMENOV
3.kyu
Каллиста
D U14 z -50 kg
1.
Egor SEMENOV
3.kyu
Каллиста
B U16 z -50 kg
3.
Oskars SEŅKANS
5.kyu
Sigulda
D U14 z +66 kg
5.
Arsienij SHARSHNIOU
6.kyu
МОК СДЮШОР Минск
H U10 z -42 kg
5.
Danila SHUNDZIKAU
4.kyu
ГЦОР Минск
D U14 z -42 kg
7.
Yahor SHUPLIATSOU
4.kyu
Воробьёв и Свирид
A U18 z -60 kg
-
Mikhail SIAMIONAU
5.kyu
Zhodino
F U12 z -42 kg
5.
Aleksandrs SIDOROVS
5.kyu
Lido
H U10 z -32 kg
-
Ginters Valdis SILIŅŠ
4.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
F U12 z -32 kg
-
Yauheni SKACHOK
6.kyu
ГЦОР Минск
F U12 z -35 kg
5.
Andrejs SKOMOROHOVS
1.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
A U18 z -60 kg
1.
Rebeka SKORENKO
6.kyu
Dinamo LAT
G U12 m -36 kg
3.
Aleksandrs SKUJA
1.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
A U18 z -73 kg
1.
Nils SKUJA
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
H U10 z +46 kg
1.
Roberts SKULTE
5.kyu
LSPA DS
D U14 z -46 kg
5.
Artūrs SMALOVIJS
6.kyu
Lido
H U10 z -32 kg
5.
Ričard SMANS
4.kyu
Jaunība LV
B U16 z -46 kg
5.
Andrey SOBAKIN
6.kyu
Каллиста
H U10 z -26 kg
-
Markus SOE
4.kyu
Rei
H U10 z -26 kg
1.
Iurii SOKOLOV
4.kyu
Tver Olimp
D U14 z -38 kg
-
Artem SOKOLOV
6.kyu
ГБУ СШ Красносельского р.
H U10 z -38 kg
2.
Maksims SOLOVJOVS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
H U10 z -29 kg
5.
Arta Līga SOPULE
6.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
G U12 m -44 kg
3.
Maksims SPIRIDONOVS
4.kyu
Lido
F U12 z -35 kg
-
Jānis STALTMANIS
6.kyu
RDsport
A U18 z -90 kg
4.
Mikita STARAVOITAU
4.kyu
Воробьёв и Свирид
A U18 z +90 kg
2.
Aleksandrs STARUHINS
5.kyu
Lido
D U14 z -55 kg
-
Aleksandrs STOMA
3.kyu
Lido
B U16 z -50 kg
-
Jānis STRAZDIŅŠ
4.kyu
Samurs
B U16 z +81 kg
3.
Kristians STRAZDIŅŠ
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
A U18 z -66 kg
5.
Daniels STRODS
4.kyu
Kyodai
F U12 z -50 kg
2.
Ksenia STRUKA
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
G U12 m -40 kg
3.
Annija STRUPĀ
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
C U16 m -52 kg
5.
Niks STULPINSKIS
6.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
H U10 z -26 kg
7.
Inguss SUPE
6.kyu
Sigulda
H U10 z -29 kg
-
Rēzija SUPE
5.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
G U12 m -32 kg
7.
Marks SUTIKA
3.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
A U18 z -81 kg
5.
Gundars SVILĀNS
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
B U16 z -66 kg
-
Pavel SYRAKVASHKA
6.kyu
МОК СДЮШОР Минск
H U10 z -29 kg
-
Szymon SZAROWICZ
5.kyu
Panda
F U12 z -42 kg
3.
Szymon SZAROWICZ
5.kyu
Panda
D U14 z -42 kg
5.
Timurs TALGATOVS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
B U16 z -50 kg
-
Maksims TARASKINS
4.kyu
Lido
H U10 z -26 kg
2.
Ņikita TARNOVSKIS
4.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
D U14 z -50 kg
-
Maria TARS
3.kyu
Tartu Do
C U16 m -52 kg
2.
Markus Johannes TEETLAUS
2.kyu
Dokyo Judoklubi
A U18 z -73 kg
7.
Edgars TEICĀNS
5.kyu
Kyodai
H U10 z -35 kg
3.
Daniels TELICA
6.kyu
OLIMP
D U14 z -50 kg
-
Maksims TIHONOVS
4.kyu
Lido
F U12 z -42 kg
7.
Nikita TIHONOVS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
F U12 z -32 kg
-
Roberts TITOVS
6.kyu
Lido
D U14 z -46 kg
-
Artjom TIŠTŠENKO
4.kyu
Afina
D U14 z -55 kg
5.
Kiryl TKACHENKA
4.kyu
Воробьёв и Свирид
B U16 z -60 kg
5.
Kirill TRANDAFIR
5.kyu
Каллиста
H U10 z -32 kg
1.
Kirill TRANDAFIR
5.kyu
Каллиста
F U12 z -32 kg
5.
Dzmitry TRATSIAKOU
3.kyu
ГЦОР Минск
B U16 z -66 kg
3.
Sven TREIER
3.kyu
Rei
B U16 z -81 kg
-
Aleksandr TREUMOV
5.kyu
Buffen-do
D U14 z -55 kg
7.
Matheas TRILLJÄRV
1.kyu
Dokyo Judoklubi
A U18 z -66 kg
2.
Sten TROMMEL
4.kyu
Rei
H U10 z -32 kg
7.
Gleb TROMPEL
5.kyu
МОК СДЮШОР Минск
A U18 z -90 kg
1.
Daniil TROPASHKO
4.kyu
Borec Moscow
D U14 z -42 kg
-
Daniils TROŠČENKOVS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
A U18 z -60 kg
3.
Artur TÜRNA
3.kyu
Tartu Do
D U14 z -60 kg
2.
Mikus URBANOVIČS
5.kyu
Sigulda
H U10 z -35 kg
2.
Amina USMANOVA
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
G U12 m -32 kg
1.
Umārs USMANOVS
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
F U12 z -26 kg
2.
Valeryia VAITSIASHONOK
5.kyu
ГЦОР Минск
E U14 m -52 kg
3.
Raman VALASACH
6.kyu
ГЦОР Минск
H U10 z -26 kg
-
Roberts VANAGS
4.kyu
Kyodai
D U14 z -60 kg
7.
Alekss VANCANS
6.kyu
Gauja
F U12 z +55 kg
4.
Jaromir VARAVKO
4.kyu
МОК СДЮШОР Минск
D U14 z -50 kg
7.
Jakob VARES
4.kyu
Tartu Do
D U14 z -66 kg
5.
Mikita VASIKO
6.kyu
Zhodino
F U12 z -35 kg
-
Evita VEILANDE
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
G U12 m -40 kg
1.
Dāvids VERZE
5.kyu
Jaunība LV
F U12 z -35 kg
2.
Karl Martin VILLAKO
4.kyu
Tartu Do
D U14 z -35 kg
2.
Markus VILLAKO
3.kyu
Tartu Do
D U14 z -50 kg
5.
Kristofers VIŠKERS
6.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
F U12 z -42 kg
-
Arturs VIŠŅAUSKAS
2.kyu
Spars
A U18 z -81 kg
5.
Arturs VIŠŅAUSKAS
2.kyu
Spars
B U16 z -81 kg
1.
Aigars VJAZEMSKIS
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
F U12 z -42 kg
-
Dominiks VJAZOVKINS
6.kyu
Lido
F U12 z -42 kg
-
Gustavs VOITENKO
5.kyu
Sigulda
H U10 z -29 kg
7.
Palina VOITSIK
5.kyu
Zhodino
E U14 m -52 kg
4.
Daniels VOLKOVS
6.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
D U14 z -50 kg
-
Iļja VOLKOVS
4.kyu
Jaunība LV
F U12 z -35 kg
1.
Mihails VOLODENOKS
5.kyu
Lido
H U10 z -32 kg
3.
Damirs VOLODJKO
4.kyu
Spars
D U14 z -60 kg
3.
Daniils VOLODKEVIČS
4.kyu
RDsport
D U14 z -60 kg
7.
Jegors VOLOHO
5.kyu
Kyodai
F U12 z -35 kg
-
Maksims VOROBJOVS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
D U14 z -50 kg
5.
Jēkabs VĒVERS LIETUVIETIS
6.kyu
Sigulda
H U10 z -29 kg
-
Ivan YARMUSH
4.kyu
Zhodino
A U18 z -60 kg
2.
Ivan YARMUSH
4.kyu
Zhodino
B U16 z -60 kg
1.
Olga YUDINA
3.kyu
Каллиста
C U16 m +70 kg
1.
Iļja ZAGVOZDKINS
6.kyu
Lido
F U12 z -55 kg
5.
Marks ZALTANS
4.kyu
LSPA DS
F U12 z -42 kg
-
Jēkabs ZARIŅŠ
5.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
H U10 z +46 kg
2.
Oskars ZASTUPŅEVIČS
5.kyu
LSPA DS
H U10 z -38 kg
5.
Daniels ZEPS
5.kyu
RDsport
H U10 z -29 kg
3.
Tsimur ZHYROMSKI
5.kyu
ГЦОР Минск
F U12 z -32 kg
7.
Uladzislau ZLAMANYUK
6.kyu
МОК СДЮШОР Минск
F U12 z -42 kg
-
Ričards ZOROVS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
F U12 z -55 kg
2.
Aurelija ZUBAUSKAITE
5.kyu
Rena
G U12 m -32 kg
5.
Ksenija ZUČIKA
5.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
G U12 m -32 kg
3.
Dāvis ZUĢICKIS
6.kyu
Kyodai
H U10 z -23 kg
3.
Markuss ZUĢICKIS
5.kyu
Kyodai
F U12 z -32 kg
3.
Daniels ZVANERS
5.kyu
Kyodai
F U12 z -38 kg
3.
Deivs ZVANERS
6.kyu
Kyodai
H U10 z -23 kg
2.
Ņikita ČELADINS
5.kyu
Lido
F U12 z -38 kg
2.
Norberts ČERBIKOVS
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
B U16 z -66 kg
-
Platons ČERNIŠEVS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
D U14 z +66 kg
-
Bogdans ČERVINSKIS
6.kyu
Lido
H U10 z -23 kg
1.
Davids ČERŅAKS
4.kyu
Lido
B U16 z -73 kg
7.
Roberts ČIBALS
5.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
F U12 z -38 kg
-
Kristiāns ČUMIKS
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
B U16 z -66 kg
-
Viktorija ĶERGALVE
4.kyu
Spars
G U12 m -44 kg
2.
Viktorija ĶERGALVE
4.kyu
Spars
E U14 m -44 kg
4.
Daniels ĶIKUTS
5.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
F U12 z -42 kg
-
Markuss ĻEBEDEVS
3.kyu
Satori
B U16 z -66 kg
2.
Daniils ĻEONOVS
4.kyu
RDsport
D U14 z -60 kg
3.
Kirills ŅEMČIKOVS
5.kyu
Lido
H U10 z -32 kg
2.
Markuss ŠAICĀNS
4.kyu
Kyodai
D U14 z -42 kg
5.
Olivers ŠARKELS
6.kyu
Singitaj
F U12 z -46 kg
7.
Dmitrijs ŠEVJAKOVS
5.kyu
LSPA DS
A U18 z -60 kg
-
Fricis Roberts ŠTRAUSS
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
F U12 z -42 kg
5.
Jānis Edgars ŠTRAUSS
3.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
B U16 z -55 kg
5.
Aleksandrs ŠUBROVSKIS
5.kyu
Kyodai
F U12 z -42 kg
-
Adele ŠULTE
3.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 m +57 kg
3.
Mihhail ŠUR
4.kyu
Afina
D U14 z -38 kg
3.
Vladimirs ŠČERBAKOVS
2.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
A U18 z -55 kg
2.
Paula ŠŪTELE
6.kyu
Dinamo LAT
G U12 m -28 kg
4.
Jānis ŽAGARS
4.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
F U12 z -35 kg
-
Deniss ŽIZŅEVSKIS
3.kyu
Lido
D U14 z -55 kg
1.
Rihards ŽUKOVS
5.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
F U12 z -42 kg
-
Nils ŽURAVĻOVS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
D U14 z -55 kg
-
Elmin АKHMEDOV
5.kyu
Каллиста
H U10 z -29 kg
5.
Elmin АKHMEDOV
5.kyu
Каллиста
F U12 z -29 kg
3.