Medals |
| Club | I | II | III | Competitors |
1. | POL/Lemur Judo Club | 8 | 7 | 8 | 54 |
2. | LAT/Kyodai | 5 | 2 | 6 | 72 |
3. | BLR/Gomeļa raj. BJSS | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
4. | LAT/V.Zeļonija SS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 39 |
5. | LAT/Ādažu BJSS | 3 | 2 | 2 | 24 |
6. | BLR/Dinamo Minsk | 3 | 1 | 9 | 26 |
7. | BEL/INTERNATIONAL BELGIUM JC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
8. | ISR/Judokan | 2 | 4 | 2 | 15 |
9. | LTU/Olimpinė viltis | 2 | 3 | 5 | 22 |
10. | LAT/Lido | 2 | 1 | 8 | 35 |
11. | RUS/Rakhlin Judo School | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15 |
12. | LAT/RDsport | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22 |
12. | LTU/Gaja | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 |
14. | RUS/MGFSO Moscow | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
15. | EST/Audentes | 1 | 6 | 5 | 17 |
16. | LAT/Jelgavas BJSS | 1 | 3 | 4 | 39 |
17. | LAT/Spars | 1 | 3 | 3 | 24 |
18. | LAT/Makkabi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 17 |
19. | BLR/Grodno | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
19. | LAT/Jaunība LV | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
21. | LAT/Bosko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
21. | LAT/Jikan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
21. | LTU/Roni | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
21. | RUS/Виктория Санкт-Петербург | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
25. | LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
26. | GRE/Panellinios a.c Athens | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
27. | LTU/Giri JC Pasvalys | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
27. | LTU/Ugnies aidas | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
27. | RUS/Каллиста | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
30. | BLR/Воробьёв и Свирид | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18 |
30. | EST/Budolinn Judokool | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
30. | LAT/Kano džudo klubs | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
30. | RUS/Sambo Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
34. | EST/Kibuvits | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
34. | KGZ/Kyrgyz Republic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
34. | LAT/Saldus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
34. | LTU/Labanoro Giria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
34. | LTU/Plunges dziudo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
34. | LTU/Viesulo SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
34. | RUS/Олимпийские Надежды | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
34. | RUS/Tver Olimp | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
42. | LAT/Alūksnes BJSS | 0 | 3 | 4 | 27 |
43. | LAT/Liepājas KSS | 0 | 3 | 2 | 19 |
44. | LAT/Ippon džudo klubs | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
45. | LAT/Samurs | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
45. | LTU/Kedainiai | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
47. | LAT/LSPA DS | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
48. | ISR/Champion Club | 0 | 1 | 8 | 30 |
49. | LTU/Ipon Panevezys | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
50. | EST/Aitado | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
50. | LAT/Gauja | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
50. | LAT/Ziemeļblāzma | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
50. | LTU/Ukmergės dziudo klubas | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
54. | BIH/Borsa Mostar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
54. | LTU/ASAHI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
56. | LTU/Vilnius Viesulas | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 |
57. | LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17 |
57. | UKR/Ippon | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
59. | RUS/Borec Moscow | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
59. | RUS/Gurievsk Red Star Club | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
59. | RUS/Koenig JC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
59. | RUS/Medved | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
63. | FIN/Lahden Judoseura | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
63. | LAT/Kokoro | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
63. | POL/Rys | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
66. | AUT/ASKÖ Judoklub Pöls | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
66. | EST/Ookami | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
66. | FIN/Chikara Judo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
66. | LAT/Dinamo LAT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
66. | LAT/Satori | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
66. | LAT/Sigulda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
66. | LAT/Singitaj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
66. | LAT/Ulbrokas SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
66. | LAT/Vidzemes DS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
66. | LTU/Kumikata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
66. | LTU/LOKYS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
66. | LTU/SPARTA JKKSC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
66. | LTU/Arėjas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
66. | RUS/ГБУ СШ Красносельского р. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
66. | RUS/Бригантина Псков | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
66. | RUS/Кингисепп | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
66. | RUS/Малахит Сосновый Бор | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
66. | RUS/Isakovskie Judoisty | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
66. | RUS/Pionersk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |