SALDAIS DŽUDO 2018 7 APR Saldus
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
U10 m -28 kg
(PDF)
U10 m -32 kg
(PDF)
U10 m -36 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -24 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -26 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -28 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -30 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -32 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -34 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -36 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -38 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -42 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -44 kg
(PDF)
U10 z +46 kg
(PDF)
U12 m -28 kg
(PDF)
U12 m -32 kg
(PDF)
U12 m -36 kg
(PDF)
U12 m -40 kg
(PDF)
U12 m -44 kg
(PDF)
U12 m +44 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -26 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -29 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -32 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -35 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -38 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -42 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -46 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -50 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -55 kg
(PDF)
U12 z +55 kg
(PDF)
U14 m -36 kg
(PDF)
U14 m -40 kg
(PDF)
U14 m -48 kg
(PDF)
U14 m -52 kg
(PDF)
U14 m -57 kg
(PDF)
U14 m +57 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -32 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -35 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -38 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -42 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -46 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -50 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -55 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -60 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -66 kg
(PDF)
U14 z +66 kg
(PDF)
U16 m -44 kg
(PDF)
U16 m -57 kg
(PDF)
U16 m -63 kg
(PDF)
U16 m +63 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -42 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -46 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -50 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -55 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -60 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -66 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -73 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -81 kg
(PDF)
U18 m -57 kg
(PDF)
U18 m -63 kg
(PDF)
U18 m +70 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -55 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -60 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -66 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -73 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -81 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -90 kg
(PDF)
U18 z +90 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Country
Category
Pos
Andris ADAMOVIČS
LAT/Kyodai
U18 z -60 kg
1.
Sergejs ADATIŅŠ
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -42 kg
-
Ņikita AFANASJEVS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z -42 kg
5.
Ņikita AFANASJEVS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -42 kg
-
Merisa AKMENTIŅA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 m -32 kg
3.
Marija AKSENOVA
LAT/RDsport
U12 m -36 kg
3.
Ralfs ALKSNIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 z -66 kg
3.
Marks ANDRUSCAKS
LAT/Spars
U14 z -46 kg
-
Arsenijs ANIKINS
LAT/Satori
U12 z -50 kg
1.
Ritenberga ANNA MARIJA
LAT/RDsport
U14 m -48 kg
4.
Rolands ANUKRĀNS
LAT/Lido
U10 z -44 kg
2.
Rimgaudas AUGYLIUS
LTU/Kumikata
U14 z -66 kg
7.
Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS
LAT/Jikan
U12 z -55 kg
1.
Aļika AVTUHOVA
LAT/Spars
U14 m -52 kg
1.
Kristiāna BABIJA
LAT/Kyodai
U16 m +63 kg
1.
Mareks BAGAJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -46 kg
3.
Elija BAGDONAVICIUTE
LTU/Rena
U10 m -32 kg
1.
Pavels BAK
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -32 kg
-
Emīls BALODIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z -35 kg
-
Roberts BANKEVICS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 z -35 kg
-
Artūrs BANZIŅŠ
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -35 kg
-
Timurs BARABANOVS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
U10 z -26 kg
5.
Vlada BARANOVA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 m -44 kg
1.
Amēlija BARANOVSKA
LAT/Kyodai
U14 m -48 kg
2.
Maksims BARTUŠS
LAT/Lido
U10 z -28 kg
-
Illarions BAŠMAKOVS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U12 z -38 kg
3.
Daņila BELIHS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -32 kg
7.
Artjoms BERESTOVS
LAT/Spars
U10 z -28 kg
1.
Pavels BESSOLCEVS
LAT/Lido
U14 z +66 kg
1.
Aleksejs BESSOĻCEVS
LAT/Lido
U12 z -55 kg
-
Ņikita BILINČUKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z -81 kg
3.
Gļebs BIRJUKOVS
LAT/Vidzemes DS
U12 z -38 kg
7.
Toms Kristiāns BIRKHĀNS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z -32 kg
1.
Toms Kristiāns BIRKHĀNS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -32 kg
2.
Jānis BISTROVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 z -66 kg
7.
Maksims BIZĀNS
LAT/Lido
U14 z -66 kg
1.
Miks BIŠOFS
LAT/Spars
U10 z -30 kg
-
Artēmijs BLAŽEVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z +55 kg
1.
Patrīcija BOBROVA
LAT/Kyodai
U14 m +57 kg
2.
Stepans BOGDANOVS
LAT/Spars
U18 z -81 kg
-
Kirils BONDAREVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -29 kg
-
Ralfs BONDARS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 z -32 kg
-
Severīns BONDAĻUKS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -35 kg
-
Matvejs BORMOTOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 z -24 kg
-
Nikita BORTKO
LAT/Bosko
U18 z -55 kg
4.
Kristaps BRICS
LAT/Kyodai
U18 z -66 kg
2.
Beatrise BRIEDE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 m +44 kg
3.
Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z -35 kg
1.
Deniss BRITIKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -32 kg
3.
Deniss BRULS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z -55 kg
3.
Marks BRUMERMANIS
LAT/RDsport
U10 z -34 kg
5.
Toms BUBKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -42 kg
7.
Patriks BUKŠS
LAT/LSPA DS
U12 z -50 kg
7.
Darija BULAJEVA
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U10 m -28 kg
3.
Maksims BULAJEVS
LAT/Sigulda
U14 z -35 kg
-
Jeļisejs BUMAŽKINS
LAT/Jikan
U12 z -46 kg
1.
Kirills BURAKOVS
LAT/RDsport
U10 z -32 kg
2.
Alise BUĻJONE
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U14 m -40 kg
4.
Aleksandrs BUŠNIJS
LAT/Lido
U10 z -30 kg
-
Raivo Aleksis BUŠS
LAT/Vidzemes DS
U12 z -50 kg
5.
Valters BĒRTULIS
LAT/Saldus
U10 z -32 kg
3.
Timurs CAPLANOVS
LAT/Makkabi
U12 z -29 kg
5.
Ralfs CEIMERS
LAT/Saldus
U10 z -34 kg
7.
Tomas Gustavs CELENBERGS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 z -36 kg
4.
Adrians CELMS
LAT/Sigulda
U10 z -32 kg
7.
Nojus CERNAUSKAS
LTU/Ugnies aidas
U10 z +46 kg
2.
Krišjānis CERS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z -35 kg
7.
Deniss CIHANOVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -60 kg
-
Sebastjans Lukass DANČENKOVS
LAT/Bosko
U16 z -60 kg
-
Mārtiņš DAUGELS
LAT/Saldus
U10 z -30 kg
-
Artūrs DAUKSTS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 z +66 kg
-
Reinis DAUKSTS
LAT/RDsport
U12 z -35 kg
2.
Edvīns DAUKUĻS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -35 kg
7.
Artemijs DAŅKO
LAT/Bosko
U12 z -29 kg
7.
Jānis DENIŅŠ
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 z -55 kg
5.
Danils DJAKOVSKIS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 z -66 kg
1.
Viktors DMITREČKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -73 kg
5.
Oto DOMBROVSKIS
LAT/Saldus
U10 z -30 kg
-
Artemijs DOROFEIČIKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -38 kg
5.
Ernests Ervīns DOVGĀNS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 z -42 kg
-
Sabastjanskas DOVYDAS
LTU/Gaja
U16 z -55 kg
5.
Roberts DREIMANIS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 z -66 kg
3.
Arturs DROGINS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z -55 kg
3.
Beāta DUBOVA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 m +44 kg
2.
Eldars DUBRO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z +66 kg
3.
Maksims DUINOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 z -66 kg
1.
Kristofers DUMPIS
LAT/Saldus
U14 z -55 kg
5.
Roberts DZELME
LAT/Spars
U12 z -29 kg
-
Andris DŽEMO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -60 kg
1.
Hugo Gustavs EKMANIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 z -73 kg
2.
Barbora ENDRIEKUTĖ
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U14 m -48 kg
1.
Evita EZERA
LAT/Lido
U14 m -48 kg
3.
Evita EZERA
LAT/Lido
U12 m +44 kg
1.
Artemijs FADEJEVS
LAT/Lido
U12 z -29 kg
2.
Kristiāns FEDOTOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z -55 kg
7.
Vladislavs FESTERS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
U14 z -32 kg
-
Deniss FJODOROVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z -26 kg
7.
Marats FJODOROVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z -36 kg
3.
Rians FOMENKO
LAT/Lido
U10 z -30 kg
3.
Rihards FREIMANIS
LAT/Kokoro
U12 z -38 kg
-
Dāvids FŪRMANIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -30 kg
-
Dāvids GAIGALS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -50 kg
-
Eimantas GAILIUS
LTU/Kumikata
U14 z -50 kg
-
Patriks GAILĀNS
LAT/Sigulda
U14 z -42 kg
7.
Kristofers GAILĪTIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -55 kg
7.
Filats GEDZUNS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -32 kg
-
Aringas GENEVICIUS
LTU/Ugnies aidas
U14 z -42 kg
3.
Tajus GENEVICIUS
LTU/Ugnies aidas
U12 z -42 kg
3.
Valdemārs GERKE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 z -90 kg
2.
Matas GERULSKIS
LTU/Kumikata
U16 z -60 kg
7.
Aleksandrs GETMANENKO
LAT/Kano džudo klubs
U12 z -32 kg
5.
Aleksandrs GLASKOVS
LAT/Makkabi
U12 z -29 kg
3.
Augustinas GOBERIS
LTU/Kumikata
U14 z -50 kg
-
Kirils GOLUBEVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 z -42 kg
2.
Arsenijs GOLUBKINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -60 kg
-
Artjoms GOLUBKOVS
LAT/Kano džudo klubs
U14 z -60 kg
2.
Vsevolods GONDARJUKS
LAT/Vidzemes DS
U16 z -55 kg
-
Aleksejs GORBATENKO
LAT/Spars
U16 z -50 kg
7.
Artjoms GORBATENKO
LAT/Spars
U16 z -46 kg
3.
Arturs GORDEJEVS
LAT/LSPA DS
U10 z -26 kg
-
Artūrs GRIBUSTS
LAT/LSPA DS
U12 z -46 kg
-
Artjoms GRIGORJEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -32 kg
3.
Artjoms GRIGORJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -46 kg
-
Germans GRIGORJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -81 kg
1.
Renārs GRUZDS
LAT/Spars
U12 z -55 kg
-
Arsenijs GUDEJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -38 kg
2.
Dmitrijs GUKOVS
LAT/Makkabi
U18 z -73 kg
-
Anna GULĪTE
LAT/Kyodai
U14 m -40 kg
1.
Harijs HAHELS
LAT/RDsport
U10 z -44 kg
1.
Olga HASNAŠA
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 m -36 kg
2.
Artjems HAVINS
LAT/Spars
U10 z -30 kg
5.
Oskars HOMANIS
LAT/Saldus
U12 z -32 kg
-
Maksims HOMENKO
LAT/Lido
U14 z -35 kg
-
Ēriks HOMKA
LAT/Lido
U12 z -32 kg
3.
Vasilijs HROMENKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 z -28 kg
5.
Zukauskaite IEVA
LTU/Ugnies aidas
U12 m -32 kg
3.
Mārtiņš IEVIŅŠ
LAT/Lido
U10 z -26 kg
1.
Dailyde IGNAS
LTU/Gaja
U12 z -29 kg
7.
Anastasija ISAJEVA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 m -36 kg
2.
Anastasija ISAJEVA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 m -36 kg
1.
Timurs ISAKOVS
LAT/Lido
U10 z -24 kg
5.
Mantas IVANOVAS
LTU/Gaja
U12 z -32 kg
5.
Deniss IVANOVS
LAT/Lido
U16 z -55 kg
2.
Kirils IVANOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -35 kg
-
Riana IĻJAŠENKO
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 m -44 kg
2.
Artūrs JACENKO
LAT/Bosko
U12 z -55 kg
2.
Edvards JAKOVĻEVS
LAT/Makkabi
U12 z -32 kg
-
Justīne JANELE
LAT/Kyodai
U12 m -32 kg
2.
Jaroslavs JANKOVIČS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
U12 z -29 kg
3.
Vladimirs JANKOVIČS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
U14 z -42 kg
5.
Viktorija JANOVKSA
LAT/Kyodai
U14 m -36 kg
4.
Rūdis JANOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z -35 kg
3.
Aigars JANSONS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -38 kg
-
Agate JANČEVSKA
LAT/LSPA DS
U10 m -36 kg
1.
Ivans JARMAKS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 z -24 kg
7.
Ņikita JAROŠEVIČS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 z -81 kg
2.
Evelīna JAVORSKA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 m -40 kg
2.
Roberts JAVORSKIS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z -46 kg
1.
Anastasija JAŠINA
LAT/Lido
U10 m -28 kg
1.
Kamilla JEFIMOVA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 m -40 kg
3.
Daniels JEFIMOVS
LAT/Lido
U10 z -42 kg
2.
Valters JENERTS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 z -60 kg
2.
Aleksandrs JERMOŅINS
LAT/LSPA DS
U12 z -35 kg
-
Jegors JERŠOVS
LAT/LSPA DS
U16 z -46 kg
5.
Katrīna Anna JEVSTIGNEJEVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 m -32 kg
4.
Jevgenijs JEVSTIGNEJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -50 kg
3.
Pijus JOGMINAS
LTU/Kumikata
U12 z -42 kg
-
Saulenas JONAS
LTU/Gaja
U12 z -35 kg
7.
Saulenas JONAS
LTU/Gaja
U10 z -34 kg
2.
Antons JOŅIČENOKS
LAT/Lido
U14 z -32 kg
-
Artjoms JURKINS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 z -46 kg
7.
Artūrs JUŽENKO
LAT/RDsport
U14 z -55 kg
3.
Bruno JĒKABSONS
LAT/Saldus
U12 z -35 kg
-
Jēkabs JĒKABSONS
LAT/Saldus
U14 z -35 kg
3.
Samuels JĒKABSONS
LAT/Saldus
U10 z -34 kg
5.
Matīss KABLUKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 z -35 kg
-
Jegors KALBANOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -46 kg
7.
Patriks KALNIŅŠ
LAT/Lido
U16 z -55 kg
1.
Deniss KAMENSKIS
LAT/Bosko
U14 z -46 kg
2.
Marjans KAROLS
LAT/Lido
U10 z -36 kg
2.
Alīna KARPUŠENKOVA
LAT/OLIMP
U12 m -36 kg
3.
Millere KATRINE
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 m -36 kg
-
Giedrė KAULIUTĖ
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U16 m -44 kg
2.
Rolands KAZAČENOKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 z -42 kg
3.
Jegors KIRPIČOVS
LAT/Spars
U12 z -29 kg
-
Ignas KLIMANSKIS
LTU/Kumikata
U12 z -55 kg
-
Uosis KNAPKIS
LTU/Kumikata
U16 z -66 kg
3.
Dmitrijs KOLOSOVS
LAT/Kano džudo klubs
U10 z -34 kg
1.
Roberts KONCĀNS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 z -44 kg
4.
Maksims KONSTANTINOVS
LAT/RDsport
U10 z -30 kg
7.
Arsenijs KORŠUNOVS
LAT/Jikan
U14 z +66 kg
2.
Aleksandrs KOVAĻKOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 z -60 kg
-
Viktorija KOVŠA
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U14 m -36 kg
1.
Aleksis KOZLOVSKIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -28 kg
5.
Estere KOČKINA
LAT/LSPA DS
U12 m -40 kg
4.
Staņislavs KOĻESŅIKOVS
LAT/Lido
U12 z -42 kg
-
Sofija KOĻESŅIČENKO
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 m -57 kg
2.
Aivis KRIEVĀNS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 z -42 kg
-
Artūrs KRIEVĀNS
LAT/RDsport
U16 z -50 kg
3.
Reinis KRĪGERS
LAT/LSPA DS
U10 z -24 kg
3.
Aleksejs KULAKOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z -26 kg
1.
Tits KULLO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -38 kg
-
Davids KUNGURCEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -32 kg
-
Nojus KUNGYS
LTU/Kumikata
U12 z +55 kg
3.
Artūrs KURME
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -42 kg
-
Maksims KUZMENKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 z -66 kg
7.
Antons KUZMINOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 z -55 kg
2.
Aleksandrs KUZŅECOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -35 kg
3.
Timurs KUZŅECOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z -28 kg
-
Ņikita KUZŅECOVS
LAT/OLIMP
U16 z -60 kg
5.
Jekaterina KUZŅICOVA
LAT/RDsport
U10 m -32 kg
2.
Vladimirs KUĻINIČENKO
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 z -26 kg
7.
Ņikita KUĻUKS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -38 kg
3.
Artjoms KVAŠŅINS
LAT/Spars
U16 z -50 kg
5.
Aleksandrs KĀPIŅŠ
LAT/Lido
U10 z -28 kg
-
Andrejs KĀPIŅŠ
LAT/Lido
U10 z -30 kg
3.
Elvis KĀRKLIŅŠ
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z -66 kg
2.
Miroslavs KĻAČKOVSKIS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 z -28 kg
7.
Maksims KĻUJEVS
LAT/Lido
U10 z -28 kg
-
Ernests LAUFMANIS
LAT/Makkabi
U14 z -50 kg
1.
Delija LAVROVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 m -28 kg
2.
Matīss LAZDIŅŠ
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -32 kg
7.
Keita LEITONE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 m -63 kg
1.
Artūrs LEVICKIS
LAT/OLIMP
U12 z -35 kg
-
Karims LEVČUKS
LAT/Spars
U12 z -38 kg
7.
Dāvis LIEPIŅŠ
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z -42 kg
2.
Zahars LISENKO
LAT/Spars
U12 z -32 kg
1.
Vladislavs LITVIŠKO
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U14 z -50 kg
5.
SALTENIS LIUTAURAS
LTU/Gaja
U16 z -46 kg
-
Matvejs LOBAŽEVIČS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U14 z -50 kg
7.
Romāns LOGINOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 z -60 kg
2.
Stepans LOMAKINS
LAT/Bosko
U14 z -46 kg
7.
Tihons LOMANŅIKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z -42 kg
7.
Niks LOMONOSOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 z -42 kg
1.
Arnolds LOSĀNS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z +46 kg
3.
Artūrs LUBŅEVSKIS
LAT/Vidzemes DS
U14 z -46 kg
-
Danils LUKJANČIKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -50 kg
-
Roans LĀCIS
LAT/Samurs
U12 z -46 kg
7.
Matīss LĪDAKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 z +46 kg
4.
Gustavs LĪKANSIS
LAT/Kyodai
U18 z -81 kg
-
Eduards LĪPENĪTS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -38 kg
5.
Martins LĪVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 z -35 kg
2.
Ivans MAKEJEVS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U14 z -50 kg
3.
Timofeis MAKSIMOVS
LAT/Bosko
U14 z -42 kg
-
Aleksandrs MALIŠEVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -30 kg
7.
Tomass MANFELDS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z -38 kg
1.
Tomass MANFELDS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -38 kg
1.
Teodors MARCENKO
LAT/RDsport
U14 z -35 kg
-
Artjoms MARČENKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -24 kg
1.
Ivans MASLAKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 z -73 kg
3.
Rihards MASTIŅŠ
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z -34 kg
7.
Niks MAULS
LAT/Spars
U10 z -24 kg
2.
Svjatoslavs MAŠČENKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -32 kg
-
Igors MEDVEDEVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 z -55 kg
3.
Roberts MEIJA
LAT/Saldus
U14 z -50 kg
-
Vjačeslavs MEĻŅIČENKO
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 z -81 kg
1.
Mihails MEŅŠIKOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 z -46 kg
-
Lukas MICKEVIČIUS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U16 z -46 kg
-
Ivans MIHAĻOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 z -50 kg
2.
Viktors MIKUĻČIKS
LAT/Spars
U12 z -46 kg
3.
Gvidas MILENČIUS
LTU/Kumikata
U14 z -38 kg
7.
Māris MILLIŅŠ
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -42 kg
-
Gļebs MIŅAJLO
LAT/Lido
U18 z -66 kg
3.
Daniils MIŠČUKS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 z -66 kg
5.
Arsēnijs MOGIRČUKS
LAT/Satori
U12 z -50 kg
7.
Daniels MONGINS
LAT/Vidzemes DS
U16 z -55 kg
-
Kirils MOROZS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 z -66 kg
2.
Jegors MOSKVINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z -30 kg
-
Elizabete MUNTJANA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 m -63 kg
2.
Vladislavs MURĀNS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -60 kg
-
Aleksandrs MURĀNS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -30 kg
-
Antra MUŽICA
LAT/Kyodai
U14 m -52 kg
2.
Kristiāns MŪRNIEKS
LAT/LSPA DS
U18 z -60 kg
3.
Andrejs NAMAVĪRS
LAT/Kyodai
U18 z -55 kg
1.
Girvydas NARKUS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U12 z -35 kg
5.
Vyrgidas NARKUS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U14 z -46 kg
-
Kristaps NARTIŠS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 z -60 kg
3.
Roberts NEILANDS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z -32 kg
3.
Elvis NOVADNIEKS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 z -60 kg
-
Saule NOVIKOVAITE
LTU/Gaja
U12 m -44 kg
1.
Ričards NOVIKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 z +90 kg
1.
Iļja OBUHOVS
LAT/Kano džudo klubs
U14 z -50 kg
7.
Renārs Laimonis OLIŅŠ
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -42 kg
3.
Patriks ORUPS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -38 kg
-
Nikita OĻIJNIKS
LAT/Spars
U10 z -28 kg
2.
Inguss OĻIPOVS
LAT/Sigulda
U10 z -28 kg
-
Andrejs PABĒRZIS
LAT/Samurs
U12 z -35 kg
3.
Pauls Gustavs PAMPE
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -50 kg
2.
Nikolajs PANKRATOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 z -60 kg
5.
Vladimirs PANOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 z -50 kg
7.
Timurs PANTELEJEVS
LAT/Bosko
U14 z -55 kg
1.
Artjoms PARINOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -32 kg
-
Ernests PASTARS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z -38 kg
3.
Aleks PATEJENOKS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -44 kg
3.
Deniss PAVLOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -55 kg
5.
Markuss PAVĀRS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -32 kg
-
Daniels PAŅKOVS
LAT/Bosko
U18 z -90 kg
1.
Oļegs PAŠINS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U16 z -81 kg
2.
Artemijs PAŠKOVS
LAT/RDsport
U10 z -34 kg
-
Herberts PETERSONS
LAT/LSPA DS
U10 z -32 kg
5.
Daniela PETROVA
LAT/Sigulda
U14 m -57 kg
1.
Alens PETROVS
LAT/Spars
U10 z -32 kg
1.
Jaroslavs PETROVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 z -46 kg
7.
Stanislovaitis PIJUS
LTU/Gaja
U16 z -60 kg
-
Mantas PILIUTIS
LTU/Gaja
U18 z -73 kg
2.
Dāvids PILSKALNS
LAT/LSPA DS
U14 z -35 kg
7.
Aleksejs PJAVKA
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -35 kg
1.
Domas PLIKŠNYS
LTU/Kumikata
U12 z -38 kg
-
Eduards PLOSTNIEKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -55 kg
7.
Ronalds PLOSTNIEKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -60 kg
1.
Vacys POCIUS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U16 z -55 kg
7.
Viktors POLUHINS
LAT/Sigulda
U14 z -66 kg
7.
Markuss POMASKOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z -35 kg
5.
Emīls POTAPOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U16 z -60 kg
3.
Ruslans POĻIŠKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -32 kg
-
Valērijs PROHOROVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -60 kg
-
Kirils PROKUDINS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -28 kg
-
Aristarhs PUTEVICS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -60 kg
3.
Ernests PUŠKUNDZIS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U16 z -55 kg
3.
Kristaps PĀRUPIETIS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U16 z -46 kg
3.
Mārtiņš PĀRUPIETIS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U14 z -35 kg
-
Kristaps PĒKŠENS
LAT/Sigulda
U18 z +90 kg
2.
Markuss PŪCE
LAT/Saldus
U12 z -46 kg
-
Valters PŪCĪTIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z -42 kg
5.
Edgars RADIONOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -35 kg
-
Edgars RADIONOVS
LAT/Sigulda
U12 z -42 kg
-
Kristians RAUDNIEKS
LAT/Makkabi
U10 z -24 kg
7.
Markus RAUDNIEKS
LAT/Makkabi
U10 z -26 kg
5.
Ļevs RIBAKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -42 kg
-
Jānis RIEKSTS
LAT/Saldus
U12 z -32 kg
-
Rūdolfs RIJKURIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -50 kg
-
Aleksandrs RITENBERGS
LAT/RDsport
U12 z -38 kg
-
Arturs ROGOĻEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -38 kg
5.
Ance Rūta ROZE
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 m -57 kg
2.
Roberts RUTKOVSKIS
LAT/Saldus
U10 z -30 kg
5.
Eizabete Luīza RĪBENA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 m -32 kg
5.
Daniels RŪSIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -42 kg
4.
Ričards SABĻINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -46 kg
3.
Artemijs SADAKOVS
LAT/Bosko
U12 z -50 kg
5.
Lauma Līva SAKLAURE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 m -28 kg
2.
Betija SAMAUSKA
LAT/Saldus
U18 m -57 kg
3.
Aleksis Aleksandrs SANDERS
LAT/Saldus
U12 z -35 kg
-
Andrejs SAUKĀNS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U14 z -46 kg
-
Toms SAULITE
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -30 kg
1.
Māris SEDLENIEKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 z -66 kg
5.
Roberts SEDLENIEKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 z -42 kg
7.
Marija SELEZŅOVA
LAT/Spars
U16 m -57 kg
1.
Marija SELEZŅOVA
LAT/Spars
U18 m -57 kg
1.
Daniils SEMJONOVS
LAT/Spars
U10 z -28 kg
-
Aleksandrs SERGEJEVS
LAT/Lido
U12 z -38 kg
-
Oskars SEŅKANS
LAT/Sigulda
U14 z +66 kg
-
Nikolajs SIDORIKS
LAT/Lido
U16 z -42 kg
2.
Artjoms SIDORČENKO
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 z -50 kg
3.
Ralfs SIRGEDS
LAT/Sigulda
U10 z -26 kg
-
Regnārs SKAISTAIS
LAT/Kokoro
U10 z -32 kg
3.
Henrijs SKANGALIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z -38 kg
1.
Ugne SKERYTE
LTU/Ugnies aidas
U14 m -40 kg
5.
Ugne SKERYTE
LTU/Ugnies aidas
U12 m -40 kg
1.
Nils SKUJA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z +46 kg
1.
Roberts SKULTE
LAT/LSPA DS
U14 z -42 kg
-
Artis SKURIDINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -66 kg
-
Artūrs SMALOVIJS
LAT/Lido
U10 z -30 kg
2.
Dmitrijs SMIKOVSKIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -50 kg
1.
Daniels SMILTNIEKS
LAT/Saldus
U14 z -50 kg
-
Maksims SMIRNOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -35 kg
-
Emīls SOLOVJOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 z -66 kg
-
Maksims SOLOVJOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -26 kg
3.
Arta Līga SOPULE
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 m -40 kg
5.
Iļja SPICINS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 z -35 kg
-
Izolde SPRINĢE
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 m +70 kg
1.
Vadims SPROĢIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -42 kg
3.
Marks SPRUKULIS
LAT/RDsport
U10 z -26 kg
-
Roberts STARČAKS JANKAUSKS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 z -73 kg
5.
Valters STEPIŅŠ
LAT/Saldus
U10 z -34 kg
3.
Andrejs STIBELIS
LAT/Spars
U12 z +55 kg
2.
Aleksandrs STOMA
LAT/Lido
U16 z -46 kg
2.
Daniels STRODS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -46 kg
2.
Jura SUBACIUTE
LTU/Ugnies aidas
U16 m +63 kg
3.
Rodions SUHANOVS
LAT/RDsport
U12 z -42 kg
-
Maksims SUNCOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 z -55 kg
3.
Mantas SUNGAILA
LTU/Kumikata
U14 z +66 kg
3.
Marks SUTIKA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 z -73 kg
3.
Gundars SVILĀNS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z -60 kg
7.
Georgijs SVIRBUTOVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z -28 kg
3.
Vadims TAMKOVIČS
LAT/Bosko
U16 z -60 kg
3.
Edgars TEICĀNS
LAT/RDsport
U10 z -32 kg
5.
Timurs TELEŠS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z -38 kg
5.
Damirs TERENTJEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -35 kg
-
Ilja TIKHONOV
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U10 z -32 kg
-
Diāna TIĻĻA
LAT/Saldus
U16 m -57 kg
3.
Ivans TKAČENKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -35 kg
-
Timofejs TKAČOVS
LAT/Spars
U10 z -38 kg
2.
Aleksandrs TUUĻS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -24 kg
5.
Kristens TĪRMANIS
LAT/Spars
U18 z -81 kg
3.
Roberts UMBRAŠKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -32 kg
2.
Matīss URBANOVIČS
LAT/Sigulda
U16 z -50 kg
5.
Mikus URBANOVIČS
LAT/Sigulda
U10 z -32 kg
7.
Osvaldas URBONAS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U18 z -66 kg
5.
Gļebs USANOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 z -42 kg
-
Amina USMANOVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 m -32 kg
1.
Umārs USMANOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z -26 kg
2.
Deniss USTINOVIČS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U14 z -46 kg
3.
Mihails USTINOVS
LAT/Spars
U14 z -35 kg
-
Pijus VAITKUS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U10 z -24 kg
-
Kamilė VAIČEKAUSKAITĖ
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U16 m -63 kg
1.
Jokūbas VAIŠNORAS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U18 z -73 kg
1.
Leons VALAINIS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z -38 kg
-
Andrejs VANAGS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U14 z -50 kg
2.
Renārs VANAGS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U10 z -30 kg
-
Jānis VASIĻEVSKIS
LAT/Sigulda
U14 z -66 kg
3.
Daniīls VASIĻJEVS
LAT/Lido
U16 z -73 kg
1.
Evita VEILANDE
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 m -36 kg
-
Sabīna VEĻIKA
LAT/LSPA DS
U18 m +70 kg
3.
Ņikita VINOGRADOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -66 kg
5.
Mihails VINOPALS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -46 kg
5.
Pāvels VIŠŅOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 z -46 kg
5.
Aigars VJAZEMSKIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z -38 kg
-
Dāniels VLADIMIROVS
LAT/Saldus
U18 z -81 kg
-
Gustavs VOITENKO
LAT/Sigulda
U10 z -28 kg
3.
Damirs VOLODJKO
LAT/Spars
U14 z -55 kg
2.
Daniel VOLODJKO
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 z -50 kg
-
Maksims VOLODJKO
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -24 kg
3.
Daniils VOLODKEVIČS
LAT/RDsport
U14 z -66 kg
3.
Maksims VOROBJOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -46 kg
5.
Tamerlans VOROŅECKIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -26 kg
-
Martynas ZABURAS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U16 z -73 kg
3.
Ņikita ZAGORSKIS
LAT/Satori
U10 z -26 kg
3.
Aleksandrs ZAHAROVS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U12 z -46 kg
5.
Oskars ZASTUPŅEVIČS
LAT/LSPA DS
U10 z -36 kg
1.
Bruno ZAĶIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z -29 kg
5.
Annika ZEMELE
LAT/Spars
U14 m -57 kg
2.
Daniels ZEPS
LAT/RDsport
U10 z -26 kg
2.
Artūrs ZINKEVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z -34 kg
3.
Rihards ZINKEVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -42 kg
-
Matejs ZINĢIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -50 kg
-
Samuēls ZIŅĢIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -50 kg
-
Ričards ZOLMANIS
LAT/Saldus
U12 z -42 kg
1.
Ričards ZOROVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -46 kg
5.
Ksenija ZUČIKA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 m -28 kg
1.
Markuss ZUĢICKIS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -29 kg
1.
Daniels ZVANERS
LAT/Kano džudo klubs
U12 z -35 kg
5.
Oskars ĀBOLTIŅŠ
LAT/Satori
U12 z -50 kg
3.
Edgars ČAKŠS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -73 kg
7.
Ņikita ČELADINS
LAT/Lido
U12 z -35 kg
-
Lelde ČERBIKOVA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 m +70 kg
2.
Norberts ČERBIKOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z -66 kg
-
Viktorija ĶERGALVE
LAT/Spars
U14 m -40 kg
3.
Viktorija ĶERGALVE
LAT/Spars
U12 m -40 kg
2.
Andrejs ĻEŠČIKS
LAT/Makkabi
U18 z -73 kg
4.
Deniss ŠABANOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 z -35 kg
5.
Deniss ŠABAROVS
LAT/OLIMP
U12 z -32 kg
-
Antons ŠADČINS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 z -28 kg
7.
Markuss ŠAICĀNS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z -38 kg
2.
Vsevolods ŠAVLOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 z -26 kg
-
Maksims ŠESTAKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 z -42 kg
1.
Dmitrijs ŠEVJAKOVS
LAT/LSPA DS
U18 z -55 kg
3.
Aleksandrs ŠPIKA
LAT/Makkabi
U18 z -81 kg
3.
Alevtīna ŠPIKA
LAT/Makkabi
U16 m +63 kg
2.
Raivis ŠTEINBERGS
LAT/Saldus
U16 z -46 kg
7.
Fricis Roberts ŠTRAUSS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z -38 kg
3.
Jānis Edgars ŠTRAUSS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 z -50 kg
3.
Kristers ŠTRĀLS
LAT/Saldus
U14 z -50 kg
-
Adele ŠULTE
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 m +57 kg
1.
Roberts ŠVEICERS
LAT/RDsport
U10 z -28 kg
-
Ervinas ŽILIUS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U14 z -38 kg
7.
Jonas ŽILYS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U16 z -73 kg
7.
Tomas ŽILYS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U12 z -42 kg
5.
Deniss ŽIZŅEVSKIS
LAT/Lido
U14 z -46 kg
1.
Dmitrijs ŽUKAUSKS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -42 kg
1.
Nils ŽURAVĻOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -50 kg
5.
Artjoms DMITRIJEVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -26 kg
-
Keita DOBROĻUBOVA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 m -36 kg
3.