LM 2018 18 MAR Aizkraukle
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
U16 z +81 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -81 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -73 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -66 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -60 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -55 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -50 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -46 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -42 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -38 kg
(PDF)
U16 m +57 kg
(PDF)
U16 m -57 kg
(PDF)
U16 m -52 kg
(PDF)
U16 m -44 kg
(PDF)
U14 z +66 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -66 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -60 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -55 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -50 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -46 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -42 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -38 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -35 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -32 kg
(PDF)
U14 m +52 kg
(PDF)
U14 m -52 kg
(PDF)
U14 m -48 kg
(PDF)
U14 m -40 kg
(PDF)
U14 m -36 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Club
Category
Pos
Daniels ABALIHINS
Lido
U14 z -35 kg
-
Sergejs ADATIŅŠ
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -42 kg
-
Ņikita AFANASJEVS
Kyodai
U14 z -42 kg
3.
Vladislavs ALEKSEJEVS
Ippon džudo klubs
U16 z -38 kg
3.
Ralfs ALKSNIS
Ādažu BJSS
U16 z -66 kg
3.
Edvards ANCĀNS
Kyodai
U14 z -42 kg
-
Marks ANDRUSCAKS
Spars
U14 z -46 kg
-
Arsenijs ANIKINS
Satori
U14 z -50 kg
-
Aļika AVTUHOVA
Spars
U14 m -52 kg
1.
Ruslans AZIZS VALIJS
Lido
U14 z -46 kg
5.
Kristiāna BABIJA
Kyodai
U16 m +57 kg
1.
Mareks BAGAJEVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -46 kg
-
Roberts BANKEVICS
Ādažu BJSS
U14 z -35 kg
-
Vlada BARANOVA
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 m -40 kg
-
Pavels BESSOLCEVS
Lido
U14 z +66 kg
3.
Aleksandrs BEĻACKIS
Ādažu BJSS
U16 z -73 kg
7.
Ņikita BILINČUKS
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z -81 kg
4.
Toms Kristiāns BIRKHĀNS
Kyodai
U14 z -32 kg
3.
Maksims BIZĀNS
Lido
U14 z -66 kg
1.
Patrīcija BOBROVA
Kyodai
U14 m +52 kg
3.
Andrejs BOGDANOVS
Lido
U16 z -73 kg
5.
Artur BOJAROVIC
LOKYS
U14 z -38 kg
7.
Danila BOJKOVS
Lido
U14 z -66 kg
-
Nikita BOLZAN
LOKYS
U14 z -50 kg
5.
Severīns BONDAĻUKS
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -35 kg
-
Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS
Ādažu BJSS
U14 z -35 kg
-
Aleksandrs BUBNOVS
Liepājas KSS
U16 z +81 kg
1.
Maksims BULAJEVS
Sigulda
U14 z -35 kg
7.
Jeļisejs BUMAŽKINS
Jikan
U14 z -46 kg
3.
Alise BUĻJONE
Ippon džudo klubs
U14 m -40 kg
3.
Jūlija Katrīna CELENBERGA
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 m -44 kg
1.
Krišjānis CERS
Kyodai
U14 z -35 kg
-
Arsēnijs CIHANOVIČS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -50 kg
5.
Sebastjans Lukass DANČENKOVS
Bosko
U16 z -60 kg
7.
Artūrs DAUKSTS
Ādažu BJSS
U14 z +66 kg
7.
Jānis DENIŅŠ
Ādažu BJSS
U14 z -55 kg
5.
Valerii DIACHUK
Олимпийские Надежды
U16 z -81 kg
2.
Aleksandrs DIMITROVS
Lido
U16 z -60 kg
5.
Danils DJAKOVSKIS
Liepājas KSS
U16 z -66 kg
3.
Viktors DMITREČKOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -66 kg
5.
Keita DOBROĻUBOVA
Alūksnes BJSS
U14 m -36 kg
3.
Ernests Ervīns DOVGĀNS
Alūksnes BJSS
U14 z -42 kg
-
Eldars DUBRO
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z +66 kg
3.
Maksims DUINOVS
Liepājas KSS
U16 z -66 kg
1.
Kristofers DUMPIS
Saldus
U14 z -55 kg
5.
Ričards Roberts DĀRZNIEKS
Satori
U14 z +66 kg
-
Andris DŽEMO
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -60 kg
3.
Hugo Gustavs EKMANIS
Ādažu BJSS
U16 z -73 kg
2.
Evita EZERA
Lido
U14 m -48 kg
2.
Kirils FEDOTOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -50 kg
-
Kristiāns FEDOTOVS
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z -55 kg
-
Vladislavs FESTERS
Ulbrokas SK
U14 z -32 kg
-
Arturs FILIMONOVS
Jikan
U14 z -60 kg
5.
Andrejs FRULS
Jikan
U14 z -50 kg
-
Dāvids GAIGALS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -50 kg
-
Bruno GAILĀNS
Sigulda
U14 z -46 kg
3.
Patriks GAILĀNS
Sigulda
U14 z -46 kg
-
Klāvs GAILĪTIS
Ādažu BJSS
U16 z +81 kg
2.
Kristofers GAILĪTIS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -55 kg
-
Niklāvs GALZONS
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z -55 kg
7.
Filats GEDZUNS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -32 kg
7.
Aleksandrs GERASIMOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -73 kg
7.
Vladislavs GIVOINA
Jaunība LV
U16 z -55 kg
-
Andžejs GODĻEVSKIS
Spars
U16 z -73 kg
-
Artjems GOLOVATJUKS
Samurs
U14 z -60 kg
2.
Kirils GOLUBEVS
Liepājas KSS
U14 z -42 kg
1.
Arsenijs GOLUBKINS
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -60 kg
3.
Artjoms GOLUBKOVS
Kano džudo klubs
U14 z -55 kg
1.
Vsevolods GONDARJUKS
Vidzemes DS
U16 z -55 kg
-
Aleksejs GORBATENKO
Spars
U16 z -50 kg
7.
Artjoms GORBATENKO
Spars
U16 z -46 kg
3.
Artūrs GORNIKS
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -55 kg
1.
Artjoms GRIGORJEVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -32 kg
-
Germans GRIGORJEVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -73 kg
1.
Sandis Henrijs GRĪNS
Ādažu BJSS
U16 z -73 kg
-
Arsenijs GUDEJEVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -38 kg
5.
Anna GULĪTE
Kyodai
U14 m -40 kg
1.
Jevgenijs HARAHŅINS
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -46 kg
7.
Olga HASNAŠA
Liepājas KSS
U14 m -36 kg
2.
Maksims HOMENKO
Lido
U14 z -35 kg
-
Anastasija ISAJEVA
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 m -36 kg
3.
Deniss IVANOVS
Lido
U16 z -55 kg
2.
Platons IVANOVS
RDsport
U16 z -55 kg
-
Rūdis JANOVS
Kyodai
U14 z -35 kg
5.
Daniels JASINSKIS
Dinamo LAT
U16 z -42 kg
2.
Evelīna JAVORSKA
Alūksnes BJSS
U14 m -40 kg
2.
Roberts JAVORSKIS
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z -46 kg
3.
Artur JEREMEJEV
Dodze
U16 z -50 kg
5.
Daniel JEREMEJEV
Dodze
U14 z -32 kg
2.
Artjoms JERMAKOVS
RDsport
U16 z -66 kg
7.
Jegors JERŠOVS
LSPA DS
U16 z -46 kg
5.
Antons JOŅIČENOKS
Lido
U14 z -32 kg
3.
Bogdans JURJEVS
Kano džudo klubs
U14 z -46 kg
-
Kristiana JURKEVICA
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 m -52 kg
1.
Antonijs JUZEFOVIČS
Lido
U16 z -55 kg
-
Artūrs JUŽENKO
RDsport
U14 z -55 kg
2.
Žanete JĀŅKALNE
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 m -52 kg
-
Jēkabs JĒKABSONS
Saldus
U14 z -35 kg
2.
Titas KALINA
Kedainiai
U16 z -50 kg
5.
Tjani KALLA
Satori
U16 z -81 kg
5.
Alberts KALNIŅŠ
Ādažu BJSS
U14 z -50 kg
-
Patriks KALNIŅŠ
Lido
U16 z -55 kg
3.
Deniss KAMENSKIS
Bosko
U14 z -46 kg
7.
Deniss KAPUĻINS
Jikan
U14 z -42 kg
5.
Rolands KAZAČENOKS
Alūksnes BJSS
U14 z -42 kg
2.
Artūrs KISEĻEVSKIS
Ādažu BJSS
U16 z -55 kg
-
Kirils Dāvids KOKINS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z +66 kg
-
Gabija KOPŪSTAITĖ
Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U16 m -52 kg
3.
Arsenijs KORŠUNOVS
Jikan
U14 z +66 kg
5.
Lukass KOVALEVSKIS
Lido
U16 z -50 kg
2.
Aleksandrs KOVAĻKOVS
Ādažu BJSS
U16 z -60 kg
-
Viktorija KOVŠA
Ippon džudo klubs
U14 m -36 kg
-
Fēlikss KOZLOVSKIS
Ādažu BJSS
U14 z -38 kg
-
Sofija KOĻESŅIČENKO
Ādažu BJSS
U16 m -57 kg
2.
Artūrs KRIEVĀNS
RDsport
U16 z -50 kg
-
Jūlija KUZŅECOVA
Alūksnes BJSS
U14 m -48 kg
1.
Aleksandrs KUZŅECOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -35 kg
-
Ņikita KUZŅECOVS
OLIMP
U16 z -60 kg
-
Daņila KUĻIKOVS
Ādažu BJSS
U14 z -55 kg
-
Ņikita KUĻUKS
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -38 kg
-
Jānis Martiņš KVIESĪTIS
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z +81 kg
3.
Elvis KĀRKLIŅŠ
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z -66 kg
2.
Arturs LAUFMANIS
Makkabi
U16 z -55 kg
-
Ernests LAUFMANIS
Makkabi
U14 z -50 kg
3.
Aleksandrs LAVRIŅENOKS
Dinamo LAT
U16 z -60 kg
-
Matīss LAZDIŅŠ
Kyodai
U14 z -32 kg
7.
Roberts LEIZĀNS
Kyodai
U14 z -35 kg
-
Alekss LETLANDS
Samurs
U14 z -50 kg
-
Artūrs LEVICKIS
OLIMP
U14 z -35 kg
-
Vladislavs LITVIŠKO
Ziemeļblāzma
U14 z -50 kg
2.
Darja LIZUNOVA
Singitaj
U16 m -52 kg
2.
Ņikita LIZUNOVS
Singitaj
U16 z -66 kg
5.
Matvejs LOBAŽEVIČS
Ziemeļblāzma
U14 z -50 kg
3.
Niks LOMONOSOVS
Liepājas KSS
U14 z -42 kg
5.
Danils LUKJANČIKOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -46 kg
-
Martins LĪVS
Alūksnes BJSS
U14 z -35 kg
1.
Mārcis MADELĀNS
Jaunība LV
U14 z -32 kg
-
Tomass MANFELDS
Kyodai
U14 z -38 kg
2.
Teodors MARCENKO
RDsport
U14 z -35 kg
7.
Kamile MARCINKEVICIUTE
Kedainiai
U16 m -52 kg
3.
Andraņiks MARKARJANS
Dinamo LAT
U16 z -46 kg
7.
Erofejs MARKOVS
Lido
U14 z -35 kg
5.
Kirills MARKOVS
Lido
U14 z -38 kg
1.
Rugilė MAROZAITĖ
Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U14 m -36 kg
1.
Artūras MASIOKAS
Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U14 z -55 kg
-
Ivans MASLAKOVS
Liepājas KSS
U16 z -73 kg
3.
Svjatoslavs MAŠČENKO
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -32 kg
5.
Igors MEDVEDEVS
Liepājas KSS
U16 z -55 kg
5.
Jegors MERKUŠEVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -38 kg
7.
Ivans MIHAĻOVS
Liepājas KSS
U16 z -46 kg
1.
Francis MIKUCKIS
Lido
U16 z -50 kg
7.
Māris MILLIŅŠ
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -42 kg
-
Stepans MIRONOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -42 kg
-
Daniils MIŠČUKS
Liepājas KSS
U14 z -66 kg
2.
Antons MJATIŠKINS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -38 kg
5.
Arsēnijs MOGIRČUKS
Satori
U14 z -50 kg
-
Jurijs MOHOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -38 kg
2.
Kirils MOROZS
Liepājas KSS
U14 z -66 kg
3.
Elizabete MUNTJANA
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 m +57 kg
4.
Kristaps NARTIŠS
Ādažu BJSS
U14 z -55 kg
7.
Deniss NIKOLAEVS
Spars
U14 z -55 kg
-
Matas NORKEVIČIUS
Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U16 z -42 kg
5.
Iļja OBUHOVS
Kano džudo klubs
U14 z -46 kg
5.
Renārs Laimonis OLIŅŠ
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -42 kg
3.
Nikolajs PANKRATOVS
Liepājas KSS
U16 z -60 kg
5.
Ernests PASTARS
Kyodai
U14 z -38 kg
-
Oļegs PAŠINS
Ippon džudo klubs
U16 z -81 kg
3.
Daniela PETROVA
Sigulda
U14 m +52 kg
4.
Jaroslavs PETROVS
Liepājas KSS
U16 z -42 kg
3.
Maksims PETRUŅA
Jikan
U14 z -38 kg
-
Aleksejs PJAVKA
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -35 kg
3.
Eduards PLOSTNIEKS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -55 kg
-
Ronalds PLOSTNIEKS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -60 kg
1.
Kristaps PLĀTE
RDsport
U16 z -55 kg
7.
Viktors POLUHINS
Sigulda
U14 z -66 kg
3.
Sofija PONOMARJOVA
Makkabi
U14 m -40 kg
-
Emīls POTAPOVS
Kyodai
U16 z -60 kg
7.
Paula PULKSTENE
Dinamo LAT
U14 m +52 kg
1.
Roberts PURS
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z -50 kg
-
Aristarhs PUTEVICS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -60 kg
3.
Ernests PUŠKUNDZIS
Ippon džudo klubs
U16 z -55 kg
5.
Deniss PUŠŅENKOVS
Ulbrokas SK
U16 z -55 kg
-
Kristaps PĀRUPIETIS
Ziemeļblāzma
U16 z -46 kg
-
Mārtiņš PĀRUPIETIS
Ziemeļblāzma
U14 z -35 kg
-
Rokas RAPKEVIČIUS
Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U14 z +66 kg
5.
Raimonds REVA
Singitaj
U14 z -42 kg
-
Reinis REZEVSKIS
Ādažu BJSS
U16 z -66 kg
-
Rūdolfs RIJKURIS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -50 kg
7.
Maksims ROMANOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -38 kg
-
Vladislavs ROMAŠONOKS
Jikan
U14 z -32 kg
5.
Miķelis Jānis ROZE
Alūksnes BJSS
U14 z -42 kg
-
Maksimilians RUDASS
Makkabi
U14 z -42 kg
-
Daniels RŪSIS
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -42 kg
-
Ričards SABĻINS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -50 kg
-
Marija SELEZŅOVA
Spars
U16 m -57 kg
1.
Leonard SEMJONOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -55 kg
-
Oskars SEŅKANS
Sigulda
U14 z +66 kg
7.
Nikolajs SIDORIKS
Lido
U16 z -42 kg
1.
Artjoms SIDORČENKO
Liepājas KSS
U14 z -50 kg
-
Rolands SKUJA
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -55 kg
7.
Artis SKURIDINS
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -60 kg
-
Ričard SMANS
Jaunība LV
U16 z -42 kg
7.
Dmitrijs SMIKOVSKIS
V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z -50 kg
1.
Artūrs SOKOLOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -46 kg
-
Jevgeņijs SPRINGIS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -42 kg
7.
Vadims SPROĢIS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -42 kg
-
Roberts STARČAKS JANKAUSKS
Liepājas KSS
U16 z -73 kg
5.
Aleksandrs STOMA
Lido
U14 z -46 kg
1.
Jānis STRAZDIŅŠ
Samurs
U14 z +66 kg
1.
Annija STRUPĀ
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 m -52 kg
-
Gļebs STUPĀNS
Jikan
U14 z -42 kg
-
Markuss STUPĀNS
Jikan
U14 z -42 kg
7.
Maksims SUNCOVS
Liepājas KSS
U14 z -55 kg
3.
Gundars SVILĀNS
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z -60 kg
-
Vadims TAMKOVIČS
Bosko
U16 z -60 kg
1.
Viktors TARASOVS
Jikan
U16 z -50 kg
3.
Ņikita TARNOVSKIS
Alūksnes BJSS
U14 z -46 kg
-
Maksims TIHONOVS
Lido
U14 z -42 kg
-
Ērika TJURINA
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 m +57 kg
3.
Nikita TOPOĻSKIS
Dinamo LAT
U16 z -55 kg
-
Timurs TOPČIJS
Makkabi
U16 z -42 kg
7.
Daniils TROŠČENKOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -50 kg
-
Inarts TUMŠAIS
Kyodai
U16 z -55 kg
-
Rendijs TUMŠAIS
Kyodai
U14 z -35 kg
-
Gļebs UDALOVS
Ippon džudo klubs
U14 z -60 kg
4.
Roberts UMBRAŠKO
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -32 kg
1.
Matīss URBANOVIČS
Sigulda
U16 z -50 kg
-
Amina USMANOVA
Ādažu BJSS
U14 m -36 kg
-
Patricija USTINOVA
Ādažu BJSS
U16 m +57 kg
5.
Deniss USTINOVIČS
Ziemeļblāzma
U14 z -46 kg
-
Arturs VALTERS
Jaunība LV
U14 z -35 kg
-
Andrejs VANAGS
Ippon džudo klubs
U14 z -50 kg
1.
Daniīls VASIĻJEVS
Lido
U16 z -73 kg
3.
Ņikita VINOGRADOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -66 kg
-
Arturs VIŠŅAUSKAS
Spars
U16 z -81 kg
1.
Pāvels VIŠŅOVS
Liepājas KSS
U16 z -46 kg
2.
Iļja VJATERS
Lido
U16 z -46 kg
5.
Ņikita VOFROMEJEVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -60 kg
-
Adam VOICECHOVSKIJ
Banga
U14 z -42 kg
3.
Marik VOICECHOVSKIJ
Banga
U14 z -35 kg
3.
Damirs VOLODJKO
Spars
U14 z -55 kg
3.
Maksims VOROBJOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -46 kg
7.
Deniels VĒVERIS
Dinamo LAT
U14 z +66 kg
2.
Matīss ZEIĻA
Samurs
U16 z -60 kg
2.
Matejs ZINĢIS
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -50 kg
-
Samuēls ZIŅĢIS
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -50 kg
-
Ričards ZOROVS
Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z -46 kg
-
Edgars ČAKŠS
Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z -73 kg
-
Norberts ČERBIKOVS
Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z -60 kg
-
Davids ČERŅAKS
Lido
U16 z -66 kg
7.
Kristiāns ČUMIKS
Ādažu BJSS
U16 z -60 kg
-
Aleksandrs ČUVIZOVS
Spars
U16 z -55 kg
3.
Viktorija ĶERGALVE
Spars
U14 m -40 kg
3.
Daniils ĻEONOVS
RDsport
U14 z -50 kg
-
Deniss ŠABANOVS
Liepājas KSS
U14 z -35 kg
-
Deniss ŠABAROVS
OLIMP
U14 z -32 kg
-
Markuss ŠAICĀNS
Kyodai
U14 z -38 kg
3.
Adrians ŠAŠKINS
Bosko
U16 z -42 kg
5.
Maksims ŠESTAKOVS
Liepājas KSS
U16 z -38 kg
1.
Augustas ŠLYTERIS
Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U16 z -60 kg
-
Alevtīna ŠPIKA
Makkabi
U16 m +57 kg
2.
Fricis Roberts ŠTRAUSS
Ādažu BJSS
U14 z -38 kg
3.
Jānis Edgars ŠTRAUSS
Ādažu BJSS
U16 z -50 kg
3.
Adele ŠULTE
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 m +52 kg
2.
Benas ŽINDULIS
Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U14 z -38 kg
-
Deniss ŽIZŅEVSKIS
Lido
U14 z -46 kg
2.
Nils ŽURAVĻOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z -50 kg
7.