SIGULDA 2018 17 FEB Sigulda
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
U10 m -24 kg
(PDF)
U10 m -28 kg
(PDF)
U10 m -32 kg
(PDF)
U10 m -36 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -23 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -26 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -29 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -32 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -35 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -38 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -42 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -46 kg
(PDF)
U10 z +46 kg
(PDF)
U12 m -28 kg
(PDF)
U12 m -32 kg
(PDF)
U12 m -36 kg
(PDF)
U12 m -40 kg
(PDF)
U12 m -44 kg
(PDF)
U12 m +44 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -26 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -29 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -32 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -35 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -38 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -42 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -46 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -50 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -55 kg
(PDF)
U12 z +55 kg
(PDF)
U14 m -36 kg
(PDF)
U14 m -40 kg
(PDF)
U14 m -48 kg
(PDF)
U14 m -57 kg
(PDF)
U14 m +57 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -32 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -35 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -38 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -42 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -46 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -50 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -55 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -60 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -66 kg
(PDF)
U14 z +66 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -38 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -42 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -46 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -50 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -55 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -60 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -66 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -73 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -81 kg
(PDF)
U16 z +81 kg
(PDF)
U16 m -44 kg
(PDF)
U16 m -48 kg
(PDF)
U16 m -52 kg
(PDF)
U16 m -57 kg
(PDF)
U16 m -63 kg
(PDF)
U16 m +63 kg
(PDF)
U18 m -57 kg
(PDF)
U18 m -63 kg
(PDF)
U18 m +70 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -50 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -55 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -60 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -66 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -73 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -81 kg
(PDF)
U18 z +90 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Club
Name
Category
Pos
1
Alūksnes BJSS
Merisa AKMENTIŅA
U10 m -28 kg
1.
2
Ņikita BILINČUKS
U16 z -73 kg
7.
3
Arvis BONDARS
U10 z -35 kg
5.
4
Ralfs BONDARS
U10 z -32 kg
-
5
Rovijs BRIKMANIS
U10 z -38 kg
-
6
Jūlija Katrīna CELENBERGA
U16 m -44 kg
1.
7
Tomas Gustavs CELENBERGS
U10 z -38 kg
3.
8
Miks Kristiāns DAUKSTS
U10 z -46 kg
1.
9
Diāna DELPERE
U10 m -28 kg
-
10
Ernests Ervīns DOVGĀNS
U14 z -46 kg
-
11
Kristiāns FEDOTOVS
U16 z -55 kg
-
12
Evelīna JAVORSKA
U14 m -40 kg
3.
13
Roberts JAVORSKIS
U16 z -46 kg
1.
14
Aivis JERMACĀNS
U10 z -26 kg
-
15
Žanete JĀŅKALNE
U16 m -48 kg
-
16
Rolands KAZAČENOKS
U14 z -42 kg
1.
17
Roberts KONCĀNS
U10 z -46 kg
-
18
Elīza KOZULE
U10 m -28 kg
-
19
Aivis KRIEVĀNS
U14 z -42 kg
-
20
Marko Ralfs KRONBERGS
U10 z -32 kg
-
21
Jūlija KUZŅECOVA
U14 m -48 kg
3.
22
Elvis KĀRKLIŅŠ
U16 z -66 kg
1.
23
Romāns LOGINOVS
U18 z -60 kg
3.
24
Matīss LĪDAKS
U10 z +46 kg
-
25
Martins LĪVS
U14 z -35 kg
1.
26
Armands MASTIŅŠ
U18 z -60 kg
5.
27
Mihails MEŅŠIKOVS
U12 z -46 kg
-
28
Emīls PURS
U10 z -35 kg
3.
29
Kevins Jānis ROPS
U12 z -32 kg
-
30
Ance Rūta ROZE
U18 m -57 kg
-
31
Miķelis Jānis ROZE
U14 z -42 kg
-
32
Markuss SALAKS
U12 z -29 kg
-
33
Māris SEDLENIEKS
U18 z -66 kg
3.
34
Roberts SEDLENIEKS
U12 z -42 kg
-
35
Renārs Jānis SIZOVS
U10 z -29 kg
-
36
Aleksandrs SKUJA
U18 z -73 kg
2.
37
Kristians STRAZDIŅŠ
U18 z -60 kg
3.
38
Rēzija SUPE
U10 m -28 kg
3.
39
Gundars SVILĀNS
U16 z -55 kg
7.
40
Martins VABULNIEKS
U10 z -32 kg
-
41
Renārs VANAGS
U10 z -29 kg
-
42
Ksenija ZUČIKA
U12 m -28 kg
-
43
Lelde ČERBIKOVA
U18 m +70 kg
3.
44
Norberts ČERBIKOVS
U16 z -60 kg
-
45
Jānis ŽAGARS
U12 z -32 kg
-
46
Rihards ŽUKOVS
U12 z -38 kg
-
1
Bosko
Nikita BORTKO
U18 z -50 kg
-
2
Sebastjans Lukass DANČENKOVS
U16 z -60 kg
-
3
Artūrs JACENKO
U12 z -55 kg
1.
4
Andrejs KAMENSKIS
U18 z -81 kg
-
5
Darius MILIUS
U10 z -32 kg
-
6
Daniels PAŅKOVS
U18 z +90 kg
1.
7
Vadims TAMKOVIČS
U16 z -60 kg
1.
1
Chikara Judo
Hugo POLO
U10 z -29 kg
-
1
Dinamo LAT
Dmitrijs ARTJOMOVS
U10 z -35 kg
7.
2
Marianna BRUJA
U12 m +44 kg
4.
3
Artūrs DARGEVIČS
U12 z -50 kg
5.
4
Mihails DEMIDENOKS
U12 z -42 kg
-
5
Vladimirs DEMIDENOKS
U10 z -32 kg
-
6
Daņiils DOROŅINS
U10 z -35 kg
7.
7
Iļja GRABOVSKIS
U16 z -60 kg
2.
8
Ņikita KOROĻOVS
U12 z -38 kg
-
9
Timurs KĻUJEVS
U12 z -42 kg
-
10
Aleksandrs LAVRIŅENOKS
U16 z -60 kg
-
11
Andraņiks MARKARJANS
U16 z -46 kg
5.
12
Jaromirs MUSIJENKO
U12 z -32 kg
7.
13
Raivis NAGLA
U12 z +55 kg
1.
14
Vadims NESTEROVS
U12 z +55 kg
3.
15
Paula PULKSTENE
U14 m +57 kg
2.
16
Maksims RUDENKO
U12 z -38 kg
-
17
Alina TESLENKO
U14 m +57 kg
-
18
Ņikita TOPOĻSKIS
U16 z -55 kg
-
19
Deniels VĒVERIS
U14 z +66 kg
3.
20
Edgars ZIŅĢIS
U10 z -42 kg
3.
1
Gauja
Ilze ALEKSEJEVA
U12 m -28 kg
1.
2
Edvards DEMIDOVS
U12 z -32 kg
-
3
Kristaps GUCAĻUKS
U12 z -29 kg
-
4
Maksim LATIŠEV
U12 z -42 kg
7.
5
Sandijs ROZEVSKIS
U14 z -35 kg
7.
6
Aleksandrs SAFRONOVS
U10 z -26 kg
-
7
Alekss VANCANS
U12 z +55 kg
-
8
Alekss VANCANS
U14 z -66 kg
-
1
Gurievsk Red Star Club
Nikolai BONDARENKO
U12 z -29 kg
1.
1
Ippon džudo klubs
Alise BUĻJONE
U14 m -40 kg
-
2
Viktorija KOVŠA
U14 m -36 kg
1.
3
Roberts LAUŽELS
U14 z -32 kg
-
4
Oļegs PAŠINS
U16 z -81 kg
1.
5
Ernests PUŠKUNDZIS
U16 z -50 kg
-
6
Gļebs SOLOVJOVS
U14 z -38 kg
-
7
Gļebs UDALOVS
U14 z -60 kg
3.
8
Tomass URBĀNS ORBĀNS
U18 z -60 kg
-
9
Andrejs VANAGS
U14 z -50 kg
1.
1
Jaunība LV
Markus BARTULIS
U10 z -46 kg
4.
2
Vladislavs GIVOINA
U16 z -50 kg
-
3
Ričards JAKOVLEVS
U14 z -38 kg
-
4
Viktorija JONĀNE
U12 m -44 kg
-
5
Iļja LAVRENOVS
U14 z -55 kg
-
6
Mārcis MADELĀNS
U12 z -29 kg
3.
7
Ričard SMANS
U16 z -42 kg
3.
8
Arturs VALTERS
U12 z -35 kg
-
9
Dāvids VERZE
U12 z -32 kg
-
10
Iļja VOLKOVS
U12 z -32 kg
3.
11
Evelīna ŠŅEPSTE
U12 m -40 kg
-
1
Jelgavas BJSS
Sergejs ADATIŅŠ
U12 z -38 kg
2.
2
Eduards AUZIŅŠ
U10 z -26 kg
-
3
Makars AVDEVIČ
U10 z -26 kg
-
4
Artūrs BANZIŅŠ
U12 z -32 kg
-
5
Vlada BARANOVA
U16 m -44 kg
2.
6
Vlada BARANOVA
U14 m -40 kg
3.
7
Daņila BELIHS
U12 z -32 kg
-
8
Jānis BISTROVS
U18 z -60 kg
2.
9
Kirils BONDAREVS
U12 z -29 kg
-
10
Romāns BORISOVS
U10 z -29 kg
-
11
Viktors BURKOVSKIS
U12 z -29 kg
-
12
Viktors DMITREČKOVS
U16 z -66 kg
-
13
Aleksejs FEDULOVS
U10 z -26 kg
-
14
Valdis FELDMANIS
U12 z -29 kg
5.
15
Dāvids FŪRMANIS
U10 z -29 kg
-
16
Artūrs GORNIKS
U16 z -55 kg
2.
17
Artjoms GRIGORJEVS
U14 z -32 kg
3.
18
Anastasija ISAJEVA
U12 m -36 kg
2.
19
Anastasija ISAJEVA
U14 m -36 kg
2.
20
Aleksejs ISAJEVS
U10 z -29 kg
-
21
Kristers IVANOVS
U10 z -29 kg
-
22
Roberts IVANOVS
U10 z -23 kg
-
23
Ņikita JAROŠEVIČS
U18 z -81 kg
2.
24
Kamilla JEFIMOVA
U12 m -40 kg
2.
25
Jegors KALBANOVS
U12 z -46 kg
3.
26
Davids KUNGURCEVS
U12 z -32 kg
-
27
Timurs KUPCOVS
U16 z -38 kg
-
28
Ņikita KUĻUKS
U14 z -38 kg
3.
29
Sofija LOSĀNE
U12 m +44 kg
3.
30
Arnolds LOSĀNS
U10 z +46 kg
1.
31
Jegors MERKUŠEVS
U14 z -38 kg
5.
32
Māris MILLIŅŠ
U14 z -42 kg
-
33
Elizabete MUNTJANA
U16 m +63 kg
-
34
Aleksandrs MURĀNS
U10 z -32 kg
-
35
Martiņš OZOLIŅŠ
U10 z -38 kg
2.
36
Artjoms PARINOVS
U10 z -32 kg
7.
37
Aleks PATEJENOKS
U10 z -42 kg
4.
38
Ruslans POĻIŠKO
U12 z -32 kg
5.
39
Daniels PRIEDĪTIS
U10 z -32 kg
-
40
Valērijs PROHOROVS
U14 z -66 kg
4.
41
Andreis PUTINS
U12 z -35 kg
-
42
Arturs ROGOĻEVS
U14 z -38 kg
7.
43
Leonard SEMJONOVS
U14 z -55 kg
-
44
Artis SKURIDINS
U16 z -60 kg
-
45
Maksims SOLOVJOVS
U10 z -26 kg
3.
46
Annija STRUPĀ
U16 m -48 kg
1.
47
Dorians STŪRIS
U10 z -29 kg
-
48
Ērika TJURINA
U16 m -63 kg
-
49
Aleksandrs TUUĻS
U10 z -26 kg
-
50
Ņikita VINOGRADOVS
U14 z -66 kg
3.
51
Ņikita VOFROMEJEVS
U16 z -60 kg
5.
52
Samuēls ZIŅĢIS
U14 z -50 kg
3.
53
Edgars ČAKŠS
U16 z -73 kg
5.
54
Oskars ŅEVEROVSKIS
U12 z -35 kg
-
55
Dmitrijs ŽUKAUSKS
U10 z -42 kg
1.
1
Jikan
Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS
U12 z -50 kg
1.
2
Jeļisejs BUMAŽKINS
U12 z -46 kg
1.
3
Arturs FILIMONOVS
U14 z -60 kg
3.
4
Artemijs GRIGORJEVS
U10 z -29 kg
2.
5
Deniss KAPUĻINS
U14 z -42 kg
-
6
Maksims PETRUŅA
U12 z -38 kg
5.
7
Gļebs STUPĀNS
U14 z -42 kg
5.
8
Markuss STUPĀNS
U14 z -42 kg
7.
9
Viktors TARASOVS
U16 z -50 kg
-
1
KSA JUDO
ABDULLAH ABUATEYAH
U18 z +90 kg
-
2
Jasser AL RADADY
U16 z -55 kg
7.
3
SALEM ALENAZI
U14 z -46 kg
5.
4
MOHAMMED ALHAJRI
U16 z -73 kg
-
5
KHALID ALHARBI
U16 z -46 kg
2.
6
ABDULLAH ALNAZZAL
U14 z -55 kg
3.
7
YASIR ALOTAIBI
U18 z -50 kg
1.
8
ABDULRAHMAN ALRADADI
U14 z -42 kg
3.
9
SABTI ALRUWAILI
U16 z -60 kg
-
10
ABDULAZIZ ALZUWAID
U16 z -60 kg
-
11
SAUD MANAIE
U16 z +81 kg
1.
12
SAUD MANAIE
U18 z +90 kg
2.
13
Nawaf MOHANAD
U14 z -38 kg
-
14
ALYOUBI SALEH
U14 z -35 kg
-
15
JAWAD SARDIDI
U18 z -66 kg
1.
16
ALENAZI YAZEED
U16 z -55 kg
3.
1
Kano džudo klubs
Aleksandrs GETMANENKO
U12 z -29 kg
-
2
Artjoms GOLUBKOVS
U14 z -55 kg
1.
3
Bogdans JURJEVS
U14 z -46 kg
3.
4
Dmitrijs KOLOSOVS
U10 z -35 kg
1.
5
Iļja OBUHOVS
U14 z -46 kg
7.
6
Fjodors ZAĻEVSKIS
U12 z -42 kg
3.
7
Daniels ZVANERS
U12 z -35 kg
7.
1
Kedainiai
Titas KALINA
U16 z -50 kg
1.
2
Kamile MARCINKEVICIUTE
U16 m -52 kg
1.
3
Patricija MILEVSKAJA
U16 m -44 kg
-
1
Koenig JC
EGOR BAIPENOV
U10 z -23 kg
1.
2
ALEXANDR ERISOV
U12 z -29 kg
-
3
ALEXANDR ERISOV
U10 z -29 kg
5.
4
KONSTANTIN FEDORCHAK
U10 z -23 kg
7.
5
BOGDAN FEDOROV
U12 z -26 kg
-
6
BOGDAN FEDOROV
U10 z -23 kg
3.
7
IBRAGIM GASYMOV
U18 z -55 kg
1.
8
MARK GORELIK
U16 z -60 kg
3.
9
MARK GORELIK
U18 z -60 kg
5.
10
IVAN IVKOV
U14 z -46 kg
7.
11
DANILA MAZENTSEV
U12 z -29 kg
2.
12
MATVEI MIAGKOV
U10 z -35 kg
3.
13
IVAN PAVLOV
U12 z -29 kg
7.
14
IVAN PAVLOV
U10 z -29 kg
1.
15
ANTON PODDUEV
U12 z -29 kg
-
16
ARKADII PRUTSKOI
U12 z -26 kg
-
17
ARKADII PRUTSKOI
U10 z -23 kg
5.
18
DANIIL SHCHANKIN
U10 z -26 kg
3.
19
ALEKSEY SOLOVEY
U16 z -46 kg
-
20
MIKHAIL STASKEVICH
U16 z -42 kg
1.
21
Arsenii ZABOLOTNII
U12 z -42 kg
-
22
Arsenii ZABOLOTNII
U10 z -42 kg
2.
23
MILANA ZAKHAROVA
U10 m -24 kg
1.
1
Kokoro
Regnārs SKAISTAIS
U10 z -32 kg
3.
1
Kyodai
Ņikita AFANASJEVS
U12 z -42 kg
2.
2
Ņikita AFANASJEVS
U14 z -42 kg
2.
3
Edvards ANCĀNS
U14 z -42 kg
7.
4
Kristiāna BABIJA
U16 m +63 kg
1.
5
Amēlija BARANOVSKA
U14 m -48 kg
1.
6
Ernests BAĻĶENS
U10 z -35 kg
-
7
Toms Kristiāns BIRKHĀNS
U12 z -32 kg
1.
8
Toms Kristiāns BIRKHĀNS
U14 z -32 kg
2.
9
Patrīcija BOBROVA
U14 m +57 kg
3.
10
Kristaps BRICS
U18 z -60 kg
1.
11
Krišjānis BĒRZIŅŠ
U10 z -26 kg
-
12
Lauma Loreta CERA
U10 m -32 kg
1.
13
Krišjānis CERS
U14 z -35 kg
5.
14
Una DOLGIĻEVIČA
U18 m +70 kg
1.
15
Gabriela GOBIŅA
U14 m -48 kg
3.
16
Anna GULĪTE
U14 m -40 kg
1.
17
Kristaps GULĪTIS
U18 z -66 kg
2.
18
Ivans IGNATENKO
U10 z -32 kg
-
19
Justīne JANELE
U12 m -32 kg
2.
20
Viktorija JANOVKSA
U14 m -36 kg
-
21
Rūdis JANOVS
U14 z -35 kg
3.
22
Georgijs KUĻIBABA
U16 z -42 kg
-
23
Matīss LAZDIŅŠ
U12 z -32 kg
-
24
Elizabete LEIZĀNE
U10 m -24 kg
-
25
Roberts LEIZĀNS
U14 z -35 kg
-
26
Gustavs LĪKANSIS
U18 z -81 kg
1.
27
Naomi MAKLAKOVA
U10 m -28 kg
2.
28
Tomass MANFELDS
U12 z -38 kg
1.
29
Tomass MANFELDS
U14 z -38 kg
1.
30
Arsenijs MARČENKO
U12 z -42 kg
3.
31
Ričards MUIŽNIEKS
U16 z -73 kg
7.
32
Antra MUŽICA
U14 m -48 kg
2.
33
Roberts NEILANDS
U14 z -32 kg
-
34
Ernests PASTARS
U14 z -38 kg
7.
35
Markuss PAVĀRS
U12 z -32 kg
-
36
Artjoms PERCOVS
U12 z -29 kg
-
37
Markuss POMASKOVS
U14 z -35 kg
-
38
Matīss POMASKOVS
U10 z -26 kg
-
39
Emīls POTAPOVS
U16 z -60 kg
5.
40
Rihards PUNKA VOLODKA
U14 z -55 kg
-
41
Edgars SLĪPAIS
U18 z -73 kg
-
42
Daniels STRODS
U12 z -46 kg
2.
43
Inarts TUMŠAIS
U16 z -55 kg
5.
44
Rendijs TUMŠAIS
U14 z -35 kg
-
45
Roberts VANAGS
U14 z -55 kg
7.
46
Germans VLASENKO
U12 z -46 kg
-
47
Druvis ZILBERS
U10 z -26 kg
-
48
Markuss ŠAICĀNS
U14 z -38 kg
2.
1
LSPA DS
Toms BARANOVSKIS
U10 z -29 kg
-
2
Patriks BUKŠS
U12 z -46 kg
7.
3
Marta EKMANE
U16 m -57 kg
2.
4
Artūrs GRIBUSTS
U12 z -46 kg
7.
5
Agate JANČEVSKA
U10 m -36 kg
2.
6
Aleksandrs JERMOŅINS
U12 z -32 kg
-
7
Jegors JERŠOVS
U16 z -46 kg
7.
8
Estere KOČKINA
U12 m -36 kg
3.
9
Kristiāns MŪRNIEKS
U18 z -60 kg
7.
10
Herberts PETERSONS
U10 z -32 kg
-
11
Daniils POIDA
U12 z -42 kg
-
12
Roberts SKULTE
U14 z -42 kg
-
13
Sabīna VEĻIKA
U18 m +70 kg
-
14
Oskars ZASTUPŅEVIČS
U10 z -38 kg
4.
1
Lido
Daniels ABALIHINS
U12 z -35 kg
-
2
Aleksandrs APSALONS
U10 z -46 kg
2.
3
Artjoms AVSJUKEVIČS
U10 z -32 kg
-
4
Ruslans AZIZS VALIJS
U12 z -46 kg
3.
5
Aleksandr BASANGOV
U12 z -35 kg
-
6
Nikita BELOVS
U16 z -60 kg
7.
7
Pavels BESSOLCEVS
U14 z +66 kg
2.
8
Aleksejs BESSOĻCEVS
U12 z -55 kg
3.
9
Maksims BIZĀNS
U14 z -66 kg
1.
10
Mareks DUDOČKINS
U12 z -32 kg
3.
11
Jānis DĒRICS
U12 z -35 kg
-
12
Evita EZERA
U12 m +44 kg
1.
13
Evita EZERA
U14 m -48 kg
-
14
Artemijs FADEJEVS
U12 z -29 kg
7.
15
Kirils HALAIMOVS
U10 z -23 kg
5.
16
Maksims HOMENKO
U14 z -35 kg
-
17
Mārtiņš IEVIŅŠ
U12 z -26 kg
1.
18
Mārtiņš IEVIŅŠ
U10 z -26 kg
1.
19
Timurs ISAKOVS
U10 z -26 kg
7.
20
Gļebs JAKUŠEVS
U10 z -29 kg
-
21
Anastasija JAŠINA
U10 m -28 kg
3.
22
Daniels JEFIMOVS
U10 z -46 kg
3.
23
Vladislavs KARAJEVS
U10 z -32 kg
-
24
Marjans KAROLS
U10 z -35 kg
2.
25
Lukass KOVALEVSKIS
U16 z -50 kg
3.
26
Rihards KUKAJS
U10 z -26 kg
-
27
Timurs KULIŠS
U10 z -35 kg
-
28
Aleksandrs KĀPIŅŠ
U10 z -29 kg
-
29
Andrejs KĀPIŅŠ
U10 z -29 kg
-
30
Maksims KĻUJEVS
U10 z -29 kg
-
31
Ernests LAPSIŅŠ
U12 z -50 kg
5.
32
Timofejs LAZORKINS
U10 z -26 kg
-
33
Erofejs MARKOVS
U12 z -35 kg
3.
34
Artjoms NOSOVS
U12 z -35 kg
-
35
Jegors PODSIVALOVS
U10 z -29 kg
7.
36
Patriks RIEŽNIEKS
U12 z -38 kg
-
37
Vadims ROMANOVS
U12 z -35 kg
-
38
Kristina SENKO
U14 m -48 kg
-
39
Aleksandrs SERGEJEVS
U12 z -38 kg
-
40
Nikolajs SIDORIKS
U16 z -42 kg
2.
41
Aleksandrs SIDOROVS
U10 z -29 kg
-
42
Maksims SPIRIDONOVS
U12 z -32 kg
-
43
Aleksandrs STOMA
U14 z -46 kg
1.
44
Maksims TARASKINS
U10 z -23 kg
2.
45
Daniīls VASIĻJEVS
U16 z -73 kg
1.
46
Krils VAŠČINSKIS
U12 z -46 kg
5.
47
Mihails VOLODENOKS
U10 z -32 kg
3.
48
Ņikita ZLAMINOVS
U12 z -42 kg
-
49
Bogdans ČERVINSKIS
U10 z -23 kg
7.
50
Kirils ŅEMČIKOVS
U10 z -32 kg
7.
51
Ongama Ivans ŠIMANSKIS
U16 z -55 kg
-
52
Deniss ŽIZŅEVSKIS
U14 z -46 kg
2.
1
Liepājas KSS
Danils DJAKOVSKIS
U16 z -73 kg
3.
2
Arturs DROGINS
U12 z -50 kg
7.
3
Olga HASNAŠA
U12 m -36 kg
1.
4
Dāvis LIEPIŅŠ
U12 z -42 kg
5.
5
Tihons LOMANŅIKOVS
U12 z -42 kg
5.
6
Ivans MASLAKOVS
U16 z -73 kg
5.
7
Igors MEDVEDEVS
U16 z -50 kg
5.
8
Ivans MIHAĻOVS
U16 z -46 kg
3.
9
Daniils MIŠČUKS
U14 z -66 kg
2.
10
Kirils MOROZS
U14 z -60 kg
2.
11
Jaroslavs PETROVS
U16 z -42 kg
3.
12
Roberts STARČAKS JANKAUSKS
U16 z -81 kg
-
13
Maksims SUNCOVS
U14 z -55 kg
2.
14
Leons VALAINIS
U12 z -38 kg
-
15
Pāvels VIŠŅOVS
U16 z -46 kg
3.
16
Gennādijs ZVIRGZDS
U12 z -29 kg
5.
1
MGFSO Moscow
Alexander DROCHNEV
U18 z -73 kg
1.
1
Makkabi
Rihards DONIS
U12 z -55 kg
2.
2
Arturs LAUFMANIS
U16 z -55 kg
1.
3
Ernests LAUFMANIS
U14 z -50 kg
2.
4
Sofija PONOMARJOVA
U14 m -40 kg
2.
5
Kristians RAUDNIEKS
U10 z -26 kg
-
6
Markus RAUDNIEKS
U10 z -26 kg
-
7
Maksimilians RUDASS
U14 z -42 kg
-
8
Aleksandrs ŠPIKA
U18 z -81 kg
3.
9
Alevtīna ŠPIKA
U16 m +63 kg
2.
1
OLIMP
Alīna KARPUŠENKOVA
U12 m -36 kg
4.
2
Ņikita KUZŅECOVS
U16 z -60 kg
-
3
Artūrs LEVICKIS
U12 z -35 kg
5.
4
Benita MIŠINA
U12 m -32 kg
-
1
Perm
Oleg GOLOUSHKIN
U12 z -35 kg
-
2
Radmila USTINOVA
U10 m -32 kg
2.
1
Pionersk
Kirill GRITSENKO
U10 z -29 kg
3.
2
Viktoriia ILINA
U10 m -36 kg
1.
1
RDsport
Marija AKSENOVA
U12 m -36 kg
-
2
Marks BRUMERMANIS
U10 z -32 kg
-
3
Kirills BURAKOVS
U10 z -32 kg
-
4
Reinis DAUKSTS
U12 z -32 kg
2.
5
Grigorijs IVANOVS
U12 z -29 kg
-
6
Artūrs JUŽENKO
U14 z -55 kg
7.
7
Maksims KONSTANTINOVS
U10 z -32 kg
-
8
Artūrs KRIEVĀNS
U16 z -50 kg
5.
9
Mihails KUPRINS
U14 z -42 kg
-
10
Jekaterina KUZŅICOVA
U10 m -32 kg
-
11
Sergejs LOMAKA
U12 z -29 kg
3.
12
Artjoms NIKUĻINS
U12 z -55 kg
-
13
Artemijs PAŠKOVS
U10 z -32 kg
-
14
Varvara PJATECKA
U10 m -24 kg
-
15
Jānis STALTMANIS
U18 z -81 kg
-
16
Daniils VOLODKEVIČS
U14 z -60 kg
-
17
Daniels ZEPS
U10 z -26 kg
2.
18
Roberts ŠVEICERS
U10 z -26 kg
-
1
Rei
Markus SOE
U10 z -26 kg
5.
2
Sten TROMMEL
U10 z -29 kg
-
1
Rena
Elija BAGDONAVICIUTE
U10 m -32 kg
3.
1
Saldus
Valters BĒRTULIS
U10 z -32 kg
2.
2
Ralfs CEIMERS
U10 z -35 kg
-
3
Bruno JĒKABSONS
U12 z -35 kg
-
4
Jēkabs JĒKABSONS
U14 z -35 kg
2.
5
Edvards KINČS
U18 z -55 kg
2.
6
Jānis RIEKSTS
U12 z -35 kg
-
7
Roberts RUTKOVSKIS
U10 z -32 kg
5.
8
Valters STEPIŅŠ
U10 z -32 kg
-
9
Diāna TIĻĻA
U16 m -52 kg
-
10
Ričards ZOLMANIS
U12 z -42 kg
1.
11
Ričards ZOLMANIS
U14 z -42 kg
-
1
Satori
Arsenijs ANIKINS
U12 z -50 kg
3.
2
Ričards Roberts DĀRZNIEKS
U14 z +66 kg
-
3
Artemijs JEGOROVS
U12 z -29 kg
-
4
Tjani KALLA
U16 z -81 kg
2.
5
Ņikita ZAGORSKIS
U10 z -26 kg
5.
1
Sigulda
Jaroslavs ALEKSEJEVS
U10 z -26 kg
-
2
Maksims BULAJEVS
U14 z -35 kg
-
3
Kārlis DZINTARS
U12 z -29 kg
-
4
Bruno GAILĀNS
U14 z -46 kg
-
5
Patriks GAILĀNS
U14 z -42 kg
-
6
Rihards KRAUZE
U12 z -35 kg
-
7
Inguss OĻIPOVS
U10 z -29 kg
-
8
Kristaps OĻIPOVS
U10 z -29 kg
7.
9
Ričards PETRIŠIŅECS
U12 z -42 kg
-
10
Daniela PETROVA
U16 m -57 kg
3.
11
Daniela PETROVA
U14 m -57 kg
1.
12
Kaspars PINSONS
U10 z -35 kg
5.
13
Ksenija POLUŠKINA
U10 m -24 kg
2.
14
Kristaps PĒKŠENS
U18 z +90 kg
3.
15
Oskars RUIKA
U14 z +66 kg
-
16
Ralfs SIRGEDS
U10 z -26 kg
-
17
Miķelis STARPIŅŠ
U10 z -26 kg
-
18
Matīss URBANOVIČS
U16 z -50 kg
7.
19
Mikus URBANOVIČS
U10 z -32 kg
-
20
Niks VIZULIS
U12 z -32 kg
-
21
Rainers VIZULIS
U14 z +66 kg
-
22
Gustavs VOITENKO
U12 z -29 kg
-
23
Gustavs VOITENKO
U10 z -29 kg
3.
24
Ulla VĪTUMA
U10 m -28 kg
-
25
Jēkabs ĢIRNIS
U12 z -26 kg
3.
1
Singitaj
Tatjana BIKOVSKA
U10 m -24 kg
3.
2
Ivans BOGATKEVIČS
U12 z -42 kg
-
3
Rostislavs MINGINS
U12 z -35 kg
-
4
Raimonds REVA
U14 z -42 kg
-
5
Aleksandrs VASILJEVS
U14 z -38 kg
-
1
Spars
Aleksejs GORBATENKO
U16 z -50 kg
3.
2
Artjoms GORBATENKO
U16 z -46 kg
5.
3
Renārs GRUZDS
U12 z -55 kg
-
4
Artjoms KVAŠŅINS
U16 z -50 kg
7.
5
Zahars LISENKO
U12 z -32 kg
5.
6
Alens PETROVS
U10 z -32 kg
1.
7
Marija SELEZŅOVA
U16 m -57 kg
1.
1
Ugnies aidas
Aringas GENEVICIUS
U14 z -42 kg
-
2
Tajus GENEVICIUS
U12 z -42 kg
-
3
Tajus GENEVICIUS
U14 z -42 kg
-
4
Zukauskaite IEVA
U12 m -32 kg
3.
5
Ugne SKERYTE
U12 m -40 kg
1.
6
Ugne SKERYTE
U14 m -40 kg
-
1
Ulbrokas SK
Viesturs APŠA
U10 z -26 kg
-
2
Timurs BARABANOVS
U10 z -26 kg
7.
3
Vladislavs FESTERS
U14 z -32 kg
3.
4
Jaroslavs JANKOVIČS
U12 z -29 kg
-
5
Vladimirs JANKOVIČS
U14 z -42 kg
-
6
Norberts JĒKABSONS
U12 z -32 kg
-
7
Deniss PUŠŅENKOVS
U16 z -55 kg
5.
1
V.Bondarenko DS
Marta ARSENTJEVA
U12 m -44 kg
1.
2
Arnolds ARSENTJEVS
U12 z +55 kg
3.
3
Laura GALSTJANA
U18 m -57 kg
2.
4
Olesja HRAMCOVA
U16 m -57 kg
-
5
Roberts VITIŅŠ
U18 z -81 kg
3.
1
V.Zeļonija SS
Mareks BAGAJEVS
U14 z -46 kg
5.
2
Dilans BAIBEKOVS
U14 z -55 kg
-
3
Artēmijs BLAŽEVIČS
U12 z +55 kg
2.
4
Maksims BRIKUNS
U12 z -55 kg
3.
5
Toms BUBKO
U14 z -42 kg
-
6
Artemijs DOROFEIČIKS
U12 z -35 kg
-
7
Eldars DUBRO
U14 z +66 kg
3.
8
Mihaels FELS
U12 z -38 kg
-
9
Deniss FJODOROVS
U10 z -26 kg
-
10
Marats FJODOROVS
U10 z -35 kg
-
11
Ričards GAIGALS
U12 z -38 kg
-
12
Kristofers GAILĪTIS
U14 z -55 kg
5.
13
Damirs GAVRILEJS
U10 z -35 kg
-
14
Ņikita GOLUBEVS
U14 z -60 kg
-
15
Jakovs GOLUBKINS
U12 z -32 kg
-
16
Arsenijs GOLUBKINS
U16 z -60 kg
7.
17
Artjoms GRIGORJEVS
U14 z -46 kg
-
18
Arsenijs GUDEJEVS
U12 z -38 kg
3.
19
Aigars JANSONS
U12 z -38 kg
7.
20
Jevgenijs JEVSTIGNEJEVS
U12 z -50 kg
2.
21
Kaspars JUBELIS
U12 z -46 kg
-
22
Dans KAUPERS
U18 z -60 kg
7.
23
Mihails KIRILENKO
U10 z -29 kg
-
24
Kirils Dāvids KOKINS
U14 z +66 kg
1.
25
Tits KULLO
U12 z -38 kg
-
26
Artūrs KURME
U14 z -42 kg
-
27
Kirills KUZJOMINS
U10 z -42 kg
-
28
Aleksandrs KUZŅECOVS
U12 z -35 kg
2.
29
Markuss MARČENKO
U12 z -32 kg
-
30
Stepans MIRONOVS
U14 z -42 kg
-
31
Jurijs MOHOVS
U16 z -38 kg
1.
32
Jegors MOSKVINS
U10 z -32 kg
-
33
Renārs Laimonis OLIŅŠ
U16 z -42 kg
-
34
Patriks ORUPS
U12 z -35 kg
7.
35
Ēriks OSIS
U18 z -73 kg
3.
36
Artūrs PERELIGINS
U12 z -46 kg
-
37
Aleksejs PJAVKA
U14 z -35 kg
3.
38
Eduards PLOSTNIEKS
U14 z -55 kg
-
39
Ronalds PLOSTNIEKS
U14 z -60 kg
1.
40
Georgijs REZVIJS
U12 z -55 kg
-
41
Ļevs RIBAKOVS
U14 z -38 kg
3.
42
Rūdolfs RIJKURIS
U14 z -50 kg
3.
43
Ričards SABĻINS
U12 z -50 kg
3.
44
Henrijs SKANGALIS
U10 z -38 kg
1.
45
Maksims SMIRNOVS
U12 z -35 kg
-
46
Izolde SPRINĢE
U18 m +70 kg
2.
47
Vadims SPROĢIS
U12 z -42 kg
7.
48
Ilja SUVOROVS
U18 z -66 kg
-
49
Ivans TKAČENKO
U12 z -32 kg
-
50
Roberts UMBRAŠKO
U14 z -32 kg
1.
51
Ņikita VINOGRADOVS
U16 z -81 kg
3.
52
Mihails VINOPALS
U14 z -46 kg
-
53
Maksims VOROBJOVS
U14 z -46 kg
-
54
Rihards ZINKEVIČS
U12 z -42 kg
-
55
Adele ŠULTE
U16 m -63 kg
1.
56
Adele ŠULTE
U14 m +57 kg
1.
57
Nils ŽURAVĻOVS
U14 z -50 kg
-
1
Vidzemes DS
Gļebs BIRJUKOVS
U12 z -38 kg
-
2
Raivo Aleksis BUŠS
U12 z -50 kg
7.
3
Pāvels FISENKO
U16 z -50 kg
-
4
Vsevolods GONDARJUKS
U16 z -55 kg
-
5
Roberts IMMURS
U16 z +81 kg
-
6
Artūrs LUBŅEVSKIS
U14 z -42 kg
-
7
Daniels MONGINS
U16 z -55 kg
-
8
Daņila VOROŅINS
U12 z -46 kg
5.
1
Ziemeļblāzma
Illarions BAŠMAKOVS
U12 z -38 kg
5.
2
Vladislavs LITVIŠKO
U14 z -46 kg
3.
3
Kristaps PĀRUPIETIS
U16 z -46 kg
7.
4
Mārtiņš PĀRUPIETIS
U14 z -35 kg
-
5
Deniss USTINOVIČS
U14 z -42 kg
-
6
Aleksandrs ZAHAROVS
U12 z -46 kg
-
1
Ādažu BJSS
Vineta ALKSNE
U18 m -63 kg
1.
2
Emīls BALODIS
U12 z -32 kg
-
3
Beatrise BRIEDE
U12 m +44 kg
5.
4
Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS
U12 z -38 kg
3.
5
Jānis DENIŅŠ
U14 z -55 kg
5.
6
Hugo Gustavs EKMANIS
U16 z -73 kg
3.
7
Klāvs GAILĪTIS
U16 z +81 kg
2.
8
Marta GAPEJEVA
U12 m +44 kg
2.
9
Valdemārs GERKE
U18 z -81 kg
-
10
Viesturs GERKE
U10 z -29 kg
-
11
Riana IĻJAŠENKO
U12 m -44 kg
2.
12
Henrijs Igo JAPIŅŠ
U10 z -26 kg
-
13
Lizete JENERTE
U14 m -57 kg
-
14
Valters JENERTS
U16 z -60 kg
3.
15
Katrīna Anna JEVSTIGNEJEVA
U10 m -32 kg
-
16
Elīza Marija JEVSTIGŅEJEVA
U18 m -57 kg
1.
17
Aleksandrs KOVAĻKOVS
U16 z -60 kg
-
18
Aleksis KOZLOVSKIS
U10 z -29 kg
-
19
Aleksejs KULAKOVS
U12 z -26 kg
2.
20
Delija LAVROVA
U12 m -28 kg
2.
21
Eliza Mara LEGZDINA
U10 m -32 kg
3.
22
Keita LEITONE
U18 m -63 kg
2.
23
Līnards Rūdolfs LĪCĪTIS
U12 z -29 kg
-
24
Aleksandrs MALIŠEVS
U10 z -32 kg
5.
25
Marks PAVLOVS
U12 z +55 kg
-
26
Kirils PROKUDINS
U10 z -29 kg
5.
27
Nikass PURPIŠS
U12 z -42 kg
-
28
Valters PŪCĪTIS
U12 z -42 kg
-
29
Lauma Līva SAKLAURE
U10 m -24 kg
3.
30
Ksenia STRUKA
U10 m -36 kg
-
31
Timurs TELEŠS
U12 z -38 kg
-
32
Daniels TUPUREINS
U12 z -32 kg
7.
33
Amina USMANOVA
U12 m -32 kg
1.
34
Umārs USMANOVS
U12 z -26 kg
3.
35
Aigars VJAZEMSKIS
U12 z -38 kg
-
36
Daniel VOLODJKO
U14 z -50 kg
-
37
Maksims VOLODJKO
U10 z -23 kg
3.
38
Fricis Roberts ŠTRAUSS
U12 z -35 kg
3.
39
Fricis Roberts ŠTRAUSS
U14 z -35 kg
5.
40
Jānis Edgars ŠTRAUSS
U16 z -50 kg
2.
1
Бригантина Псков
Maksim ROMANOV
U12 z -35 kg
5.
1
Виктория Санкт-Петербург
Rasyl GASANOV
U16 z -55 kg
3.
2
Xizri GASANOV
U14 z -35 kg
-
3
Vitalii GRIGOREV
U14 z -42 kg
5.
4
Andrey LITVINOV
U12 z -38 kg
7.
5
Andrey LITVINOV
U14 z -38 kg
-
6
Vasiliy LOBACHEV
U14 z -38 kg
5.
7
Egor MAREEV
U12 z -32 kg
-
8
Egor PANICHEV
U12 z -35 kg
1.
9
Egor PANICHEV
U14 z -35 kg
7.
10
Artem PODDUBNYI
U14 z -55 kg
3.
1
ДЮКФП Себеж
Артем ИЛЬИН
U12 z -35 kg
-
2
Кирилл МУРАВЬЕВ
U14 z -42 kg
3.
1
Олимпийские Надежды
Valerii DIACHUK
U16 z -73 kg
2.