|
Results |
WOMEN -48 kg (2) |
1. | Monta MELZOBA | Alūksnes BJSS |
WOMEN -52 kg (5) |
1. | Anastasija SOKIRJANSKA | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Paula Elīza CERA | Kyodai |
3. | Merit TARKUS | Aitado |
4. | Simona ŠILEIKAITĖ | Dziudistas SK |
5. | Darja MIHHAILOVA | Kibuvits |
WOMEN -57 kg (6) |
1. | Marija SELEZŅOVA | Spars |
2. | Elīza Marija JEVSTIGŅEJEVA | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | Ligita LIGITA NAVARAUSKAITĖ | Dziudistas SK |
3. | Vilena ARSHAKYAN | Audentes |
WOMEN -63 kg (6) |
1. | Aida VASILIAUSKAITĖ | Ristis R.Sargūno g. |
2. | Nika JANKOVSKA | Kyodai |
3. | Vineta ALKSNE | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | Mari Liis METS | Toni Judokool |
WOMEN -70 kg (3) |
1. | Una DOLGIĻEVIČA | Kyodai |
2. | Ugnė ALEŠIŪNAITĖ | Dziudistas SK |
WOMEN +70 kg (6) |
1. | Justina KMIELIAUSKAITĖ | Draugystė Elektrėnai SK |
2. | Kristiāna BABIJA | Kyodai |
3. | Dārta SMILDZIŅA | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | Izolde SPRINĢE | V.Zeļonija SS |
MEN -50 kg (7) |
1. | Andrejs RIŽOVS | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | Andis DOLGIĻEVIČS | Kyodai |
3. | Vladimirs ŠČERBAKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Dmitrijs SMIKOVSKIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
MEN -55 kg (12) |
1. | Viljar LIPARD | Audentes |
2. | Arturs LAUFMANIS | Makkabi |
3. | Andrejs NAMAVĪRS | Kyodai |
3. | Merko AASALEHT | Aitado |
5. | Aleksandrs KOROTKOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Artemi LARIONOV | Audentes |
7. | Aleksandrs ČUVIZOVS | Spars |
7. | Kirills AVSJUKEVIČS | V.Zeļonija SS |
MEN -60 kg (15) |
1. | Andrejs SKOMOROHOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Kristaps BRICS | Kyodai |
3. | Carl Gustav KONT | Ookami |
3. | Kristaps GULĪTIS | Kyodai |
5. | Vadims KASATKINS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Egert Ervin MESSEK | Aitado |
7. | Elijus JOKUBENAS | Roni |
7. | Romāns LOGINOVS | Alūksnes BJSS |
MEN -66 kg (28) |
1. | Deniel NURIEV | Audentes |
2. | Anthony DE ANGELIS | Makkabi |
3. | Maksims DUINOVS | Liepājas KSS |
3. | Kostas BUTKUS | Vilnius Viesulas |
5. | Maksims ŠENDEROVS | Lido |
5. | Deniss STUPKIN | Kalev/Afina |
7. | Pijus MIKALAUSKAS | Gaja |
7. | Gedas GRUZAUSKAS | Roni |
MEN -73 kg (20) |
1. | Armen MOVSISJAN | Audentes |
2. | Artjoms HOMENKO | Lido |
3. | Ņikita SKORBENKO | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Vjačeslavs MEĻŅIČENKO | Liepājas KSS |
5. | Marks SUTIKA | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Edvardas SOBOLEVSKI | Vilnius Viesulas |
7. | Oļegs MAISTRUKS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Džeraldas LAZORAITIS | Draugystė Elektrėnai SK |
MEN -81 kg (15) |
1. | Daniels KUĻIŠS | Liepājas KSS |
2. | Marijus MITROCHINAS | Roni |
3. | Givi KOKHTASHVILI | Rei |
3. | Aleksandrs ŠPIKA | Makkabi |
5. | Erik LAUR | Aitado |
5. | Arturs VIŠŅAUSKAS | Spars |
7. | Gustavs LĪKANSIS | Kyodai |
7. | Edgars DUKAĻSKIS | Jelgavas BJSS |
MEN -90 kg (7) |
1. | Aleksandrs BURDŽIBALJANS | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Vytaras ZILINSKAS | Gaja |
3. | Iļja DEŅISOVS | Lido |
3. | Ričards NOVIKOVS | Liepājas KSS |
MEN +90 kg (3) |
1. | Mindaugas ILICIUKAS | Gaja |
2. | Aleksijs IVAŠČENKO | Lido |
|