CADET CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 27 JAN RĪGA
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
WOMEN -48 kg
(PDF)
WOMEN -52 kg
(PDF)
WOMEN -57 kg
(PDF)
WOMEN -63 kg
(PDF)
WOMEN -70 kg
(PDF)
WOMEN +70 kg
(PDF)
MEN -50 kg
(PDF)
MEN -55 kg
(PDF)
MEN -60 kg
(PDF)
MEN -66 kg
(PDF)
MEN -73 kg
(PDF)
MEN -81 kg
(PDF)
MEN -90 kg
(PDF)
MEN +90 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Club
Category
Pos
Merko AASALEHT
Aitado
MEN -55 kg
3.
Andris ADAMOVIČS
Kyodai
MEN -66 kg
-
Ugnė ALEŠIŪNAITĖ
Dziudistas SK
WOMEN -70 kg
2.
Vineta ALKSNE
Ādažu BJSS
WOMEN -63 kg
3.
Nojus AMBRAZEVIČIUS
Roni
MEN -60 kg
-
Vilena ARSHAKYAN
Audentes
WOMEN -57 kg
3.
Kirills AVSJUKEVIČS
V.Zeļonija SS
MEN -55 kg
7.
Kristiāna BABIJA
Kyodai
WOMEN +70 kg
2.
Stepans BOGDANOVS
Spars
MEN -90 kg
-
Daniil BRAGIN
M-Dojo
MEN -66 kg
-
Kristaps BRICS
Kyodai
MEN -60 kg
2.
Ņikita BUIVIDS
V.Zeļonija SS
MEN -55 kg
-
Aigars BUNDZENS
Alūksnes BJSS
MEN -66 kg
-
Aleksandrs BURDŽIBALJANS
V.Zeļonija SS
MEN -90 kg
1.
Kostas BUTKUS
Vilnius Viesulas
MEN -66 kg
3.
Zygintas CEGELSKIS
Gaja
MEN -81 kg
-
Paula Elīza CERA
Kyodai
WOMEN -52 kg
2.
Anthony DE ANGELIS
Makkabi
MEN -66 kg
2.
Iļja DEŅISOVS
Lido
MEN -90 kg
3.
Una DOLGIĻEVIČA
Kyodai
WOMEN -70 kg
1.
Andis DOLGIĻEVIČS
Kyodai
MEN -50 kg
2.
Roberts DREIMANIS
Liepājas KSS
MEN -66 kg
-
Maksims DUINOVS
Liepājas KSS
MEN -66 kg
3.
Edgars DUKAĻSKIS
Jelgavas BJSS
MEN -81 kg
7.
Laura GALASTJANA
V.Bondarenko DS
WOMEN -57 kg
-
Emīls GRABOVSKIS
Ippon džudo klubs
MEN -66 kg
-
Gedas GRUZAUSKAS
Roni
MEN -66 kg
7.
Kristaps GULĪTIS
Kyodai
MEN -60 kg
3.
Artjoms HOMENKO
Lido
MEN -73 kg
2.
Mindaugas ILICIUKAS
Gaja
MEN +90 kg
1.
Aleksijs IVAŠČENKO
Lido
MEN +90 kg
2.
Maria JAKIMOVA
Audentes
WOMEN -57 kg
-
Nika JANKOVSKA
Kyodai
WOMEN -63 kg
2.
Elīza Marija JEVSTIGŅEJEVA
Ādažu BJSS
WOMEN -57 kg
2.
Elijus JOKUBENAS
Roni
MEN -60 kg
7.
Edgars JURGENBERGS
Satori
MEN -81 kg
-
Artjom KANASHKIN
Audentes
MEN -50 kg
-
Vadims KASATKINS
V.Zeļonija SS
MEN -60 kg
5.
Edvards KINČS
Saldus
MEN -55 kg
-
Ernests KIOPS
V.Zeļonija SS
MEN -66 kg
-
Justina KMIELIAUSKAITĖ
Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
WOMEN +70 kg
1.
Givi KOKHTASHVILI
Rei
MEN -81 kg
3.
Carl Gustav KONT
Ookami
MEN -60 kg
3.
Elizaveta KOROBEINIKOVA
Kibuvits
WOMEN -63 kg
-
Aleksandrs KOROTKOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
MEN -55 kg
5.
Artūrs KRAJEVIČS
Alūksnes BJSS
MEN -60 kg
-
Marco KUUSK
Toni Judokool
MEN -73 kg
-
Maksims KUZMENKO
Jelgavas BJSS
MEN -66 kg
-
Antons KUZMINOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
MEN -55 kg
-
Daniels KUĻIŠS
Liepājas KSS
MEN -81 kg
1.
Paul Martin KÜNNAPUU
SK Taifu
MEN -73 kg
-
Elvis KĀRKLIŅŠ
Alūksnes BJSS
MEN -66 kg
-
Artemi LARIONOV
Audentes
MEN -55 kg
5.
Arturs LAUFMANIS
Makkabi
MEN -55 kg
2.
Erik LAUR
Aitado
MEN -81 kg
5.
Džeraldas LAZORAITIS
Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
MEN -73 kg
7.
Keita LEITONE
Ādažu BJSS
WOMEN -63 kg
-
Gatis LEĻEVS
Ādažu BJSS
MEN -55 kg
-
Ligita LIGITA NAVARAUSKAITĖ
Dziudistas SK
WOMEN -57 kg
3.
Viljar LIPARD
Audentes
MEN -55 kg
1.
Romāns LOGINOVS
Alūksnes BJSS
MEN -60 kg
7.
Markus Johannes LUHA
Ookami
MEN -66 kg
-
Gustavs LĪKANSIS
Kyodai
MEN -81 kg
7.
Artem MACHIKHIN
Kibuvits
MEN -73 kg
-
Oļegs MAISTRUKS
V.Zeļonija SS
MEN -73 kg
7.
Ralfs Kārlis MANFELDS
Kyodai
MEN -73 kg
-
Patrīcija MARĶITĀNE
Alūksnes BJSS
WOMEN -70 kg
-
Armands MASTIŅŠ
Alūksnes BJSS
MEN -60 kg
-
Mangirdas MATIUKAS
Ristis R.Sargūno g.
MEN -66 kg
-
Monta MELZOBA
Alūksnes BJSS
WOMEN -48 kg
1.
Egert Ervin MESSEK
Aitado
MEN -60 kg
5.
Mari Liis METS
Toni Judokool
WOMEN -63 kg
3.
Vjačeslavs MEĻŅIČENKO
Liepājas KSS
MEN -73 kg
3.
Darja MIHHAILOVA
Kibuvits
WOMEN -52 kg
5.
Pijus MIKALAUSKAS
Gaja
MEN -66 kg
7.
Marijus MITROCHINAS
Roni
MEN -81 kg
2.
Gļebs MIŅAJLO
Lido
MEN -66 kg
-
Armen MOVSISJAN
Audentes
MEN -73 kg
1.
Grigori MÕSKO
Budolinn Judokool
MEN -66 kg
-
Mantas NAJULIS
Gaja
MEN -66 kg
-
Andrejs NAMAVĪRS
Kyodai
MEN -55 kg
3.
Ričards NOVIKOVS
Liepājas KSS
MEN -90 kg
3.
Deniel NURIEV
Audentes
MEN -66 kg
1.
Ēriks OSIS
V.Zeļonija SS
MEN -73 kg
-
Aleksander PAVLJUTCHENKO
Audentes
MEN -73 kg
-
Patrik PAVLOV
Aitado
MEN -60 kg
-
Daniels PAŅKOVS
Bosko
MEN -90 kg
-
Ruslans PETKUNS
Lido
MEN -81 kg
-
Albert PLOOM
Aitado
MEN -73 kg
-
Nikita POSTUSENKO
Budolinn Judokool
MEN -73 kg
-
Ats PÕLDMAA
Aitado
MEN -81 kg
-
Kristaps PĒKŠENS
Sigulda
MEN +90 kg
-
Nikolajs RAKOVS
Alūksnes BJSS
MEN -73 kg
-
Georg Eric REIMETS
Toni Judokool
MEN -73 kg
-
Nikolai RIEKSTINS
Budolinn Judokool
MEN -66 kg
-
Andrejs RIŽOVS
Ādažu BJSS
MEN -50 kg
1.
Marcus SAKSLADU
Audentes
MEN -50 kg
-
Māris SEDLENIEKS
Alūksnes BJSS
MEN -66 kg
-
Aleksandr SELEDTSOV
Kibuvits
MEN -60 kg
-
Marija SELEZŅOVA
Spars
WOMEN -57 kg
1.
Andrejs SKOMOROHOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
MEN -60 kg
1.
Ņikita SKORBENKO
Jelgavas BJSS
MEN -73 kg
3.
Aleksandrs SKUJA
Alūksnes BJSS
MEN -73 kg
-
Dmitrijs SMIKOVSKIS
V.Zeļonija SS
MEN -50 kg
3.
Dārta SMILDZIŅA
Ādažu BJSS
WOMEN +70 kg
3.
Edvardas SOBOLEVSKI
Vilnius Viesulas
MEN -73 kg
5.
Anastasija SOKIRJANSKA
V.Zeļonija SS
WOMEN -52 kg
1.
Izolde SPRINĢE
V.Zeļonija SS
WOMEN +70 kg
3.
Kristians STRAZDIŅŠ
Alūksnes BJSS
MEN -60 kg
-
Grantas STRELCIUNAS
Roni
MEN -90 kg
-
Deniss STUPKIN
Kalev/Afina
MEN -66 kg
5.
Marks SUTIKA
Jelgavas BJSS
MEN -73 kg
5.
Ilja SUVOROVS
V.Zeļonija SS
MEN -66 kg
-
Merit TARKUS
Aitado
WOMEN -52 kg
3.
Stefan TEMNIKOV
Budolinn Judokool
MEN -73 kg
-
Sergejs TOKMANCEVS
V.Zeļonija SS
MEN -81 kg
-
Kristens TĪRMANIS
Spars
MEN -81 kg
-
Aida VASILIAUSKAITĖ
Ristis R.Sargūno g.
WOMEN -63 kg
1.
Erikas VASILJEVAS
Ipon Panevezys
MEN -66 kg
-
Sabīna VEĻIKA
LSPA DS
WOMEN +70 kg
-
Mark VINOGRADOV
Budolinn Judokool
MEN -66 kg
-
Arturs VIŠŅAUSKAS
Spars
MEN -81 kg
5.
Vytaras ZILINSKAS
Gaja
MEN -90 kg
2.
Tadas ČALKA
Dziudistas SK
MEN -50 kg
-
Lelde ČERBIKOVA
Alūksnes BJSS
WOMEN +70 kg
-
Dmitrijs ČERNOBROVKINS
Makkabi
MEN -60 kg
-
Davids ČERŅAKS
Lido
MEN -66 kg
-
Aleksandrs ČUVIZOVS
Spars
MEN -55 kg
7.
Andrejs ĻEŠČIKS
Makkabi
MEN -66 kg
-
Sander ŠAPKIN
Aitado
MEN -81 kg
-
Maksims ŠENDEROVS
Lido
MEN -66 kg
5.
Simona ŠILEIKAITĖ
Dziudistas SK
WOMEN -52 kg
4.
Vaidilė ŠLAPKAUSKAITĖ
Dziudistas SK
WOMEN -48 kg
-
Aleksandrs ŠPIKA
Makkabi
MEN -81 kg
3.
Vladimirs ŠČERBAKOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
MEN -50 kg
3.