|
Results |
G U16 z -90 kg (3) |
1. | Klāvs GAILĪTIS | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | Artjoms KABIŠS | V.Zeļonija SS |
G U16 z -73 kg (6) |
1. | Oļegs PAŠINS | Ippon džudo klubs |
2. | Ņikita VINOGRADOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Sandis Henrijs GRĪNS | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | Ričards MUIŽNIEKS | Ippon džudo klubs |
G U16 z -66 kg (5) |
1. | Elvis KĀRKLIŅŠ | Alūksnes BJSS |
2. | Viktors DMITREČKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Hugo Gustavs EKMANIS | Ādažu BJSS |
4. | Daniels NOVAČENKO | V.Zeļonija SS |
G U16 z -60 kg (16) |
1. | Vadims TAMKOVIČS | Bosko |
2. | Valters JENERTS | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | Deniss CIHANOVIČS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Aleksandrs LAVRIŅENOKS | Dinamo LAT |
5. | Aleksandrs KOVAĻKOVS | Ādažu BJSS |
5. | Ralfs ALKSNIS | Ādažu BJSS |
7. | Daniels RUTKEVIČS | V.Bondarenko DS |
7. | Roberts JOŅINS | V.Zeļonija SS |
G U16 z -55 kg (7) |
1. | Ņikita VOFROMEJEVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Deniss PUŠŅENKOVS | Ulbrokas SK |
3. | Niklāvs GALZONS | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | Daniels MONGINS | Vidzemes DS |
G U16 z -50 kg (7) |
1. | Lukass KOVALEVSKIS | Lido |
2. | Jānis Edgars ŠTRAUSS | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | Artūrs KRIEVĀNS | LSPA DS |
3. | Romans SMIRNOVS | Makkabi |
G U16 z -46 kg (5) |
1. | Roberts JAVORSKIS | Alūksnes BJSS |
2. | Andraņiks MARKARJANS | Dinamo LAT |
3. | Jevgenijs HARAHŅINS | V.Zeļonija SS |
4. | Daniels JASINSKIS | Dinamo LAT |
G U16 z -42 kg (5) |
1. | Kristaps PĀRUPIETIS | Ziemeļblāzma |
2. | Adrians ŠAŠKINS | Bosko |
3. | Renārs Laimonis OLIŅŠ | V.Zeļonija SS |
4. | Ričard SMANS | Jaunība LV |
H U16 m +63 kg (2) |
1. | Alevtīna ŠPIKA | Makkabi |
H U16 m -63 kg (3) |
1. | Adele ŠULTE | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Sofija KOĻESŅIČENKO | Ādažu BJSS |
H U16 m -57 kg (2) |
1. | Marta EKMANE | LSPA DS |
H U16 m -52 kg (3) |
1. | Kristiana JURKEVICA | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Kamile MARCINKEVICIUTE | Kedainiai |
H U16 m -48 kg (2) |
1. | Jūlija Katrīna CELENBERGA | Alūksnes BJSS |
2. | Annija STRUPA | Jelgavas BJSS |
E U14 z +73 kg (3) |
1. | Jānis STRAZDIŅŠ | Samurs |
2. | Ričards Roberts DĀRZNIEKS | Satori |
E U14 z -66 kg (3) |
1. | Kirills KOĻESŅIKS | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Vitālijs POLUŠKINS | Sigulda |
E U14 z -60 kg (5) |
1. | Ronalds PLOSTNIEKS | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Daniils VOLODKEVIČS | RDsport |
3. | Daniils GROMOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
4. | Gļebs UDALOVS | Ippon džudo klubs |
E U14 z -55 kg (10) |
1. | Artjoms GOLUBKOVS | Kano-Rīga |
2. | Jānis DENIŅŠ | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | Aristarhs PUTEVICS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Kristofers GAILĪTIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Artūrs JUŽENKO | RDsport |
5. | Kristofers DUMPIS | Saldus |
7. | Leonard SEMJONOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | Dilans BAIBEKOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
E U14 z -50 kg (15) |
1. | Andrejs VANAGS | Ippon džudo klubs |
2. | Ernests LAUFMANIS | Makkabi |
3. | Arsēnijs CIHANOVIČS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Matvejs LOBAŽEVIČS | Ziemeļblāzma |
5. | Daniils ĻEONOVS | RDsport |
5. | Dāvids GAIGALS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Andrejs FRULS | Jikan |
7. | Samuēls ZIŅĢIS | Jelgavas BJSS |
E U14 z -46 kg (8) |
1. | Ivans MAKEJEVS | Ippon džudo klubs |
2. | Vladislavs LITVIŠKO | Ziemeļblāzma |
3. | Bruno GAILĀNS | Sigulda |
3. | Deniss ŽIZŅEVSKIS | Lido |
5. | Danils LUKJANČIKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Bogdans JURJEVS | Kano-Rīga |
7. | Aleksandrs HOLODOVS | Bosko |
7. | Stepans LOMAKINS | Bosko |
E U14 z -42 kg (17) |
1. | Gļebs STUPĀNS | Jikan |
2. | Ričards ZOLMANIS | Saldus |
3. | Deniss USTINOVIČS | Ziemeļblāzma |
3. | Patriks GAILĀNS | Sigulda |
5. | Markuss STUPĀNS | Jikan |
5. | Timofeis MAKSIMOVS | Bosko |
7. | Artūrs KURME | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Tajus GENEVICIUS | Ugnies aidas |
E U14 z -38 kg (8) |
1. | Kirills MARKOVS | Lido |
2. | Ļevs RIBAKOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Jegors MERKUŠEVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Eduards LĪPENĪTS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Ņikita KUĻUKS | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Antons MJATIŠKINS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Fēlikss KOZLOVSKIS | Ādažu BJSS |
7. | Konstantīns SUDARIKOVS | Bosko |
E U14 z -35 kg (8) |
1. | Aleksejs PJAVKA | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Mārtiņš PĀRUPIETIS | Ziemeļblāzma |
3. | Maksims BULAJEVS | Sigulda |
3. | Daniils BARANOVSKIS | Ziemeļblāzma |
5. | Teodors MARCENKO | RDsport |
5. | Radimirs REINBAHS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Armands LEGZDIŅŠ | RDsport |
7. | Valerijs KUTKINS | RDsport |
F U14 m +52 kg (1) |
F U14 m -52 kg (1) |
F U14 m -40 kg (1) |
C U12 z +55 kg (7) |
1. | Raivis NAGLA | Dinamo LAT |
2. | Artēmijs BLAŽEVIČS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Vadims NESTEROVS | Dinamo LAT |
3. | Arnolds ARSENTJEVS | V.Bondarenko DS |
C U12 z -55 kg (6) |
1. | Artūrs JACENKO | Bosko |
2. | Rihards DONIS | Makkabi |
3. | Radomirs VORONCOVS | Jikan |
3. | Arnolds GAIDIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
C U12 z -50 kg (7) |
1. | Ričards SABĻINS | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS | Jikan |
3. | Oskars ĀBOLTIŅŠ | Satori |
3. | Arsenijs ANIKINS | Satori |
C U12 z -46 kg (10) |
1. | Jeļisejs BUMAŽKINS | Jikan |
2. | Aleksandrs ZAHAROVS | Ziemeļblāzma |
3. | Maksims POPOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Viktors MIKUĻČIKS | Spars |
5. | Gleb ALEKSEJEVS | Satori |
5. | Daņila VOROŅINS | Vidzemes DS |
7. | Artūrs PERELIGINS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Rainers Ernests VALINTELIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
C U12 z -42 kg (15) |
1. | Ričards ZOLMANIS | Saldus |
2. | Rodions SUHANOVS | RDsport |
3. | Timurs KOVAĻENKO | Dinamo LAT |
3. | Vadims SPROĢIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Roberts SEDLENIEKS | Alūksnes BJSS |
5. | Ričards ZOROVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | Sergejs KAPUSTJONOKS | V.Bondarenko DS |
7. | Leons USTINOVS | Ādažu BJSS |
C U12 z -38 kg (17) |
1. | Timurs TELEŠS | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | Mihaels FELS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Tits KULLO | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Arsenijs GUDEJEVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Timofejs VEŽENKOVS | Dinamo LAT |
5. | Fjodors ZAĻEVSKIS | Salaspils džudo klubs |
7. | Kirils MIHAILOVS | Lido |
7. | Jaroslavs ANUFRIJEVS | Ziemeļblāzma |
C U12 z -35 kg (26) |
1. | Fricis Roberts ŠTRAUSS | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | Andrejs PABĒRZIS | Samurs |
3. | Arturs VALTERS | Jaunība LV |
3. | Aleksandrs KUZŅECOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Damirs TERENTJEVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Erofejs MARKOVS | Lido |
7. | Andrejs GŽIBOVSKIS | Jaunība LV |
7. | Daniels ZVANERS | Kano-Rīga |
C U12 z -32 kg (30) |
1. | Deniss BRITIKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Zahars LISENKO | Spars |
3. | Iļja VOLKOVS | Jaunība LV |
3. | Daņila BELIHS | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Aleksandrs GETMANENKO | Kano-Rīga |
5. | Aleksandrs VAHATOVS | RDsport |
7. | Daniels TUPUREINS | Ādažu BJSS |
7. | Aleks STRAUTIŅŠ | Samurs |
C U12 z -29 kg (8) |
1. | Sergejs LOMAKA | RDsport |
2. | Mārcis MADELĀNS | Jaunība LV |
3. | Pavels BAK | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Jaroslavs JANKOVIČS | Ulbrokas SK |
5. | Timurs CAPLANOVS | Makkabi |
5. | Līnards Rūdolfs LĪCĪTIS | Ādažu BJSS |
7. | Ginters Valdis SILIŅŠ | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | Maksims KUĻIŠEVSKIS | RDsport |
C U12 z -27 kg (7) |
1. | Kristaps GUCAĻUKS | Gauja |
2. | Mārtiņš IEVIŅŠ | Lido |
3. | Kārlis DZINTARS | Sigulda |
3. | Aleksandrs GLASKOVS | Makkabi |
C U12 z -25 kg (3) |
1. | Arsēnijs SPINU | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Jēkabs ĢIRNIS | Sigulda |
C U12 z -23 kg (2) |
1. | Maksims VOLODJKO | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | Umārs USMANOVS | Ādažu BJSS |
D U12 m +44 kg (3) |
1. | Annika KUKUSKINA | Samurs |
2. | Marta GAPEJEVA | Ādažu BJSS |
D U12 m -44 kg (3) |
1. | Evita EZERA | Lido |
2. | Marta ARSENTJEVA | V.Bondarenko DS |
D U12 m -40 kg (2) |
1. | Riana IĻJAŠENKO | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | Kamilla JEFIMOVA | Jelgavas BJSS |
D U12 m -36 kg (3) |
1. | Anastasija ISAJEVA | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Estere KOČKINA | LSPA DS |
D U12 m -32 kg (4) |
1. | Amina USMANOVA | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | Sofija TIHAŅONOKA | Ziemeļblāzma |
3. | Evelīna KAZAČENKO | V.Zeļonija SS |
A U10 z +46 kg (3) |
1. | Arnolds LOSĀNS | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Gļebs ROSICKIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
A U10 z -46 kg (2) |
1. | Nils SKUJA | Jelgavas BJSS |
A U10 z -42 kg (4) |
1. | Dmitrijs ŽUKAUSKS | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Harijs HAHELS | RDsport |
3. | Edgars ZIŅĢIS | Dinamo LAT |
A U10 z -38 kg (8) |
1. | Roberts GŽIBOVSKIS | Jaunība LV |
2. | Henrijs SKANGALIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Roberts KRAVČENKO | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Martiņš OZOLIŅŠ | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Arturs DUBILINS | Ziemeļblāzma |
5. | Marats VARGUŠENKO | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Artūrs BĒRZIŅŠ | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Tomass GEISLERS | Jelgavas BJSS |
A U10 z -35 kg (9) |
1. | Oskars ZASTUPŅEVIČS | LSPA DS |
2. | Damirs GAVRILEJS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Haralds OZOLIŅŠ | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Artūrs ZINKEVIČS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Marats FJODOROVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Alens SKULME | Ādažu BJSS |
7. | Kārlis UPMACIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Jegors KAĻSINS | V.Zeļonija SS |
A U10 z -32 kg (15) |
1. | Davids FURMANIS | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Dmitrijs KOLOSOVS | Salaspils džudo klubs |
3. | Marks BRUMERMANIS | RDsport |
3. | Alens PETROVS | Spars |
5. | Herberts PETERSONS | LSPA DS |
5. | Darius MILIUS | Bosko |
7. | Andrejs IVANOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Vladimirs BELOGLAZOVS | Dinamo LAT |
A U10 z -30 kg (17) |
1. | Regnārs SKAISTAIS | Kokoro |
2. | Edgars TEICĀNS | RDsport |
3. | Markus PAFRATS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Aleksandrs MALIŠEVS | Ādažu BJSS |
5. | Platons OVČIŅŅIKOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Germans ROMAŅENKO | Bosko |
7. | Miks BIŠOFS | Spars |
7. | Viktors NOVIKOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
A U10 z -28 kg (15) |
1. | Toms SAULITE | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Damirs ŅIKITINS | Ziemeļblāzma |
3. | Kirils PROKUDINS | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | Kristers IVANOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Maksims KONSTANTINOVS | RDsport |
5. | Denis GOLOVKINS | Ziemeļblāzma |
7. | Aleksis KOZLOVSKIS | Ādažu BJSS |
7. | Aleksejs ISAJEVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
A U10 z -26 kg (18) |
1. | Mārtiņš IEVIŅŠ | Lido |
2. | Ņikita ZAGORSKIS | Satori |
3. | Nikita OĻIJNIKS | Spars |
3. | Maksims SOLOVJOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Aleksejs TJUTJUKOVS | Spars |
5. | Timurs BARABANOVS | Ulbrokas SK |
7. | Deniss FJODOROVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Artjoms DMITRIJEVS | Ādažu BJSS |
A U10 z -24 kg (15) |
1. | Deniss BOBČENKO | Samurs |
2. | Niks MAULS | Spars |
3. | Daniels ZAICEVS | Ziemeļblāzma |
3. | Reinis KRĪGERS | LSPA DS |
5. | Dinārs KANČS | Jaunība LV |
5. | Maksims VOLODJKO | Ādažu BJSS |
7. | Bruno BROLIŠS | Ādažu BJSS |
7. | Raimonds LEGZDIŅŠ | RDsport |
A U10 z -22 kg (4) |
1. | Aleksejs PAŠKOVECKIS | Ziemeļblāzma |
2. | Samuels GLUHMANS | LSPA DS |
3. | Marats TRAPEZŅIKOVS | Ziemeļblāzma |
B U10 m +36 kg (2) |
1. | Marta ARSENTJEVA | V.Bondarenko DS |
2. | Alesja VINCELOVICHA | V.Zeļonija SS |
B U10 m -36 kg (2) |
1. | Ksenia STRUKA | Ādažu BJSS |
B U10 m -29 kg (3) |
1. | Eliza Mara LEGZDINA | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | Katrīna Anna JEVSTIGNEJEVA | Ādažu BJSS |
B U10 m -26 kg (3) |
1. | Lauma Līva SAKLAURE | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | Varvara PJATECKA | RDsport |
|