JAUNGADA TURNĪRS 2018 20 JAN Carnikava
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
G U16 z -90 kg
(PDF)
G U16 z -73 kg
(PDF)
G U16 z -66 kg
(PDF)
G U16 z -60 kg
(PDF)
G U16 z -55 kg
(PDF)
G U16 z -50 kg
(PDF)
G U16 z -46 kg
(PDF)
G U16 z -42 kg
(PDF)
H U16 m +63 kg
(PDF)
H U16 m -63 kg
(PDF)
H U16 m -57 kg
(PDF)
H U16 m -52 kg
(PDF)
H U16 m -48 kg
(PDF)
E U14 z +73 kg
(PDF)
E U14 z -66 kg
(PDF)
E U14 z -60 kg
(PDF)
E U14 z -55 kg
(PDF)
E U14 z -50 kg
(PDF)
E U14 z -46 kg
(PDF)
E U14 z -42 kg
(PDF)
E U14 z -38 kg
(PDF)
E U14 z -35 kg
(PDF)
F U14 m +52 kg
(PDF)
F U14 m -52 kg
(PDF)
F U14 m -40 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z +55 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -55 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -50 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -46 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -42 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -38 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -35 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -32 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -29 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -27 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -25 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -23 kg
(PDF)
D U12 m +44 kg
(PDF)
D U12 m -44 kg
(PDF)
D U12 m -40 kg
(PDF)
D U12 m -36 kg
(PDF)
D U12 m -32 kg
(PDF)
A U10 z +46 kg
(PDF)
A U10 z -46 kg
(PDF)
A U10 z -42 kg
(PDF)
A U10 z -38 kg
(PDF)
A U10 z -35 kg
(PDF)
A U10 z -32 kg
(PDF)
A U10 z -30 kg
(PDF)
A U10 z -28 kg
(PDF)
A U10 z -26 kg
(PDF)
A U10 z -24 kg
(PDF)
A U10 z -22 kg
(PDF)
B U10 m +36 kg
(PDF)
B U10 m -36 kg
(PDF)
B U10 m -29 kg
(PDF)
B U10 m -26 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Club
Category
Pos
Sergejs ADATIŅŠ
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Daņiils ALEKSEJEVS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Gleb ALEKSEJEVS
Satori
C U12 z -46 kg
5.
Ralfs ALKSNIS
Ādažu BJSS
G U16 z -60 kg
5.
Arsenijs ANIKINS
Satori
C U12 z -50 kg
3.
Jaroslavs ANUFRIJEVS
Ziemeļblāzma
C U12 z -38 kg
7.
Marta ARSENTJEVA
V.Bondarenko DS
B U10 m +36 kg
1.
Marta ARSENTJEVA
V.Bondarenko DS
D U12 m -44 kg
2.
Arnolds ARSENTJEVS
V.Bondarenko DS
C U12 z +55 kg
3.
Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS
Jikan
C U12 z -50 kg
2.
Makars AVDEVIČ
Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -26 kg
-
Artjoms AVSJUKEVIČS
Lido
A U10 z -30 kg
-
Edvards AŠMANIS
Alūksnes BJSS
C U12 z -55 kg
-
Dilans BAIBEKOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -55 kg
7.
Pavels BAK
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -29 kg
3.
Emīls BALODIS
Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Henriks BALTMANIS
LSPA DS
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Timurs BARABANOVS
Ulbrokas SK
A U10 z -26 kg
5.
Daniils BARANOVSKIS
Ziemeļblāzma
E U14 z -35 kg
3.
Markus BARTULIS
Jaunība LV
A U10 z -46 kg
-
Daņila BELIHS
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -32 kg
3.
Vladimirs BELOGLAZOVS
Dinamo LAT
A U10 z -32 kg
7.
Platons BELOUSKO
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -42 kg
-
Aleksandrs BEĻACKIS
Ādažu BJSS
G U16 z -73 kg
-
Haralds BEĻAVSKIS
RDsport
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Ņikita BILINČUKS
Alūksnes BJSS
G U16 z -73 kg
-
Gļebs BIRJUKOVS
Vidzemes DS
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Miks BIŠOFS
Spars
A U10 z -30 kg
7.
Artēmijs BLAŽEVIČS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z +55 kg
2.
Deniss BOBČENKO
Samurs
A U10 z -24 kg
1.
Ņikita BOGDANOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -25 kg
-
Herberts BOJĀRS
Kano-Rīga
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Beatrise BRIEDE
Ādažu BJSS
D U12 m +44 kg
-
Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS
Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Deniss BRITIKOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -32 kg
1.
Bruno BROLIŠS
Ādažu BJSS
A U10 z -24 kg
7.
Marks BRUMERMANIS
RDsport
A U10 z -32 kg
3.
Toms BUBKO
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -42 kg
-
Maksims BULAJEVS
Sigulda
E U14 z -35 kg
3.
Jeļisejs BUMAŽKINS
Jikan
C U12 z -46 kg
1.
Raivo Aleksis BUŠS
Vidzemes DS
C U12 z -50 kg
-
Raitis BUŽS
Alūksnes BJSS
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Edgars BĒMS
Bosko
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Artūrs BĒRZIŅŠ
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -38 kg
7.
Ronalds BĒRZIŅŠ
Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z +46 kg
-
Timurs CAPLANOVS
Makkabi
C U12 z -29 kg
5.
Jūlija Katrīna CELENBERGA
Alūksnes BJSS
H U16 m -48 kg
1.
Arsēnijs CIHANOVIČS
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -50 kg
3.
Deniss CIHANOVIČS
V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z -60 kg
3.
Pjotrs DAINEKO
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Sebastjans Lukass DANČENKOVS
Bosko
G U16 z -60 kg
-
Reinis DAUKSTS
RDsport
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Mihails DEMIDENOKS
Dinamo LAT
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Vladimirs DEMIDENOKS
Dinamo LAT
A U10 z -30 kg
-
Jānis DENIŅŠ
Ādažu BJSS
E U14 z -55 kg
2.
Viktors DMITREČKOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
G U16 z -66 kg
2.
Artjoms DMITRIJEVS
Ādažu BJSS
A U10 z -26 kg
7.
Damirs DMITRIJEVS
Satori
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Renāts DOBRŽANSKIS
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -32 kg
-
Rihards DONIS
Makkabi
C U12 z -55 kg
2.
Artemijs DOROFEIČIKS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Tomass DRAŠKA
Ādažu BJSS
A U10 z -28 kg
-
Arturs DUBILINS
Ziemeļblāzma
A U10 z -38 kg
5.
Dāvids DUBKEVIČS
Ādažu BJSS
E U14 z -55 kg
-
Kristofers DUMPIS
Saldus
E U14 z -55 kg
5.
Kārlis DZINTARS
Sigulda
C U12 z -27 kg
3.
Ričards Roberts DĀRZNIEKS
Satori
E U14 z +73 kg
2.
Timurs EIHVALDS
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Marta EKMANE
LSPA DS
H U16 m -57 kg
1.
Hugo Gustavs EKMANIS
Ādažu BJSS
G U16 z -66 kg
3.
Evita EZERA
Lido
D U12 m -44 kg
1.
Kristiāns FEDOTOVS
Alūksnes BJSS
G U16 z -55 kg
-
Aleksejs FEDULOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -26 kg
-
Mihaels FELS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -38 kg
2.
Deniss FJODOROVS
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -26 kg
7.
Marats FJODOROVS
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -35 kg
5.
Jegors FROĻONOKS
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -30 kg
-
Andrejs FRULS
Jikan
E U14 z -50 kg
7.
Davids FURMANIS
Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -32 kg
1.
Arnolds GAIDIS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -55 kg
3.
Dāvids GAIGALS
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -50 kg
5.
Bruno GAILĀNS
Sigulda
E U14 z -46 kg
3.
Patriks GAILĀNS
Sigulda
E U14 z -42 kg
3.
Klāvs GAILĪTIS
Ādažu BJSS
G U16 z -90 kg
1.
Kristofers GAILĪTIS
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -55 kg
3.
Edvards Miks GALVIŅŠ
Kokoro
A U10 z -26 kg
-
Niklāvs GALZONS
Alūksnes BJSS
G U16 z -55 kg
3.
Marta GAPEJEVA
Ādažu BJSS
D U12 m +44 kg
2.
Damirs GAVRILEJS
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -35 kg
2.
Filats GEDZUNS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Tomass GEISLERS
Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -38 kg
7.
Aringas GENEVICIUS
Ugnies aidas
E U14 z -42 kg
-
Tajus GENEVICIUS
Ugnies aidas
E U14 z -42 kg
7.
Viesturs GERKE
Ādažu BJSS
A U10 z -28 kg
-
Aleksandrs GETMANENKO
Kano-Rīga
C U12 z -32 kg
5.
Aleksandrs GLASKOVS
Makkabi
C U12 z -27 kg
3.
Samuels GLUHMANS
LSPA DS
A U10 z -22 kg
2.
Konstantīns GLUZUNOVS
Vidzemes DS
E U14 z -50 kg
-
Denis GOLOVKINS
Ziemeļblāzma
A U10 z -28 kg
5.
Jakovs GOLUBKINS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Arsenijs GOLUBKINS
V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z -60 kg
-
Artjoms GOLUBKOVS
Kano-Rīga
E U14 z -55 kg
1.
Vsevolods GONDARJUKS
Vidzemes DS
G U16 z -55 kg
-
Artjoms GORDEJEVS
Ziemeļblāzma
A U10 z -24 kg
-
Daniels GOROBECS
Vidzemes DS
C U12 z +55 kg
-
Iļja GRABOVSKIS
Dinamo LAT
G U16 z -60 kg
-
Viktors GRIŠĀNS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Daniils GROMOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -60 kg
3.
Sandis Henrijs GRĪNS
Ādažu BJSS
G U16 z -73 kg
3.
Kristaps GUCAĻUKS
Gauja
C U12 z -27 kg
1.
Arsenijs GUDEJEVS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -38 kg
3.
Andrejs GŽIBOVSKIS
Jaunība LV
C U12 z -35 kg
7.
Roberts GŽIBOVSKIS
Jaunība LV
A U10 z -38 kg
1.
Harijs HAHELS
RDsport
A U10 z -42 kg
2.
Georgij HANHALDOV
Makkabi
E U14 z +73 kg
-
Jevgenijs HARAHŅINS
V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z -46 kg
3.
Artjems HAVINS
Spars
A U10 z -30 kg
-
Aleksandrs HOLODOVS
Bosko
E U14 z -46 kg
7.
Oskars HOMANIS
Saldus
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Olesja HRAMCOVA
V.Bondarenko DS
H U16 m -57 kg
-
Mārtiņš IEVIŅŠ
Lido
A U10 z -26 kg
1.
Mārtiņš IEVIŅŠ
Lido
C U12 z -27 kg
2.
Roberts IMMURS
Vidzemes DS
G U16 z -90 kg
-
Anastasija ISAJEVA
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 m -36 kg
1.
Aleksejs ISAJEVS
Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -28 kg
7.
Andrejs IVANOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -32 kg
7.
Davids IVANOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -42 kg
-
Deniss IVANOVS
Lido
G U16 z -55 kg
-
Kristers IVANOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -28 kg
3.
Maksims IVANOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Marks IVANOVS
Vidzemes DS
G U16 z -42 kg
-
Vladimirs IVANOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -28 kg
-
Riana IĻJAŠENKO
Ādažu BJSS
D U12 m -40 kg
1.
Artūrs JACENKO
Bosko
C U12 z -55 kg
1.
Ričards JAKOVLEVS
Jaunība LV
E U14 z -42 kg
-
Jaroslavs JANKOVIČS
Ulbrokas SK
C U12 z -29 kg
3.
Agate JANČEVSKA
LSPA DS
B U10 m -36 kg
-
Daniels JASINSKIS
Dinamo LAT
G U16 z -46 kg
4.
Roberts JAVORSKIS
Alūksnes BJSS
G U16 z -46 kg
1.
Kamilla JEFIMOVA
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 m -40 kg
2.
Valters JENERTS
Ādažu BJSS
G U16 z -60 kg
2.
Aleksandrs JERMOŅINS
LSPA DS
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Jegors JERŠOVS
LSPA DS
G U16 z -46 kg
-
Katrīna Anna JEVSTIGNEJEVA
Ādažu BJSS
B U10 m -29 kg
2.
Jevgenijs JEVSTIGNEJEVS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -50 kg
-
Viktorija JONĀNE
Jaunība LV
D U12 m -44 kg
-
Roberts JOŅINS
V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z -60 kg
7.
Bogdans JURJEVS
Kano-Rīga
E U14 z -46 kg
5.
Kristiana JURKEVICA
V.Zeļonija SS
H U16 m -52 kg
1.
Artūrs JUŽENKO
RDsport
E U14 z -55 kg
5.
Žanete JĀŅKALNE
Alūksnes BJSS
H U16 m -52 kg
-
Artjoms KABIŠS
V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z -90 kg
2.
Jegors KALBANOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -46 kg
-
Alberts KALNIŅŠ
Ādažu BJSS
E U14 z -50 kg
-
Linards KALNIŅŠ
Ādažu BJSS
A U10 z -26 kg
-
Dinārs KANČS
Jaunība LV
A U10 z -24 kg
5.
Kristofers KANČS
Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Sergejs KAPUSTJONOKS
V.Bondarenko DS
C U12 z -42 kg
7.
Evelīna KAZAČENKO
V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 m -32 kg
3.
Jegors KAĻSINS
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -35 kg
7.
Kirills KIJEVS
Ziemeļblāzma
A U10 z -24 kg
-
Mihails KIRILENKO
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -28 kg
-
Ņikita KOLESNIKS
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -26 kg
-
Niks KOLKS
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -26 kg
-
Dmitrijs KOLOSOVS
Salaspils džudo klubs
A U10 z -32 kg
2.
Ruslans KOMAROVS
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -32 kg
-
Maksims KONSTANTINOVS
RDsport
A U10 z -28 kg
5.
Lukass KOVALEVSKIS
Lido
G U16 z -50 kg
1.
Timurs KOVAĻENKO
Dinamo LAT
C U12 z -42 kg
3.
Aleksandrs KOVAĻKOVS
Ādažu BJSS
G U16 z -60 kg
5.
Markuss KOVRIGINS
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -24 kg
-
Aleksis KOZLOVSKIS
Ādažu BJSS
A U10 z -28 kg
7.
Fēlikss KOZLOVSKIS
Ādažu BJSS
E U14 z -38 kg
7.
Milanija KOZUĻA
V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 m -36 kg
-
Estere KOČKINA
LSPA DS
D U12 m -36 kg
2.
Kirills KOĻESŅIKS
Jelgavas BJSS
E U14 z -66 kg
1.
Sofija KOĻESŅIČENKO
Ādažu BJSS
H U16 m -63 kg
2.
Raivis KRAUKLIS
Ādažu BJSS
A U10 z -24 kg
-
Roberts KRAVČENKO
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -38 kg
3.
Stepans KRAVČENKO
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -27 kg
-
Artūrs KRIEVĀNS
LSPA DS
G U16 z -50 kg
3.
Reinis KRĪGERS
LSPA DS
A U10 z -24 kg
3.
Matvejs KUDINOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -32 kg
-
Annika KUKUSKINA
Samurs
D U12 m +44 kg
1.
Tits KULLO
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -38 kg
3.
Mihails KUPRINS
RDsport
E U14 z -42 kg
-
Artūrs KURME
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -42 kg
7.
Valerijs KUTKINS
RDsport
E U14 z -35 kg
7.
Kirills KUZJOMINS
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -42 kg
-
Aleksandrs KUZŅECOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -35 kg
3.
Daņila KUĻIKOVS
Ādažu BJSS
E U14 z -50 kg
-
Maksims KUĻIŠEVSKIS
RDsport
C U12 z -29 kg
7.
Ņikita KUĻUKS
Jelgavas BJSS
E U14 z -38 kg
5.
Ņikita KUŠŅERČUKS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Elvis KĀRKLIŅŠ
Alūksnes BJSS
G U16 z -66 kg
1.
Sofija KĻAVINSKA
Sigulda
D U12 m -32 kg
-
Ernests LAPSIŅŠ
Lido
C U12 z -50 kg
-
Ernests LAUFMANIS
Makkabi
E U14 z -50 kg
2.
Aleksandrs LAVRIŅENOKS
Dinamo LAT
G U16 z -60 kg
3.
Sergejs LAVRIŅENOKS
Dinamo LAT
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Eliza Mara LEGZDINA
Ādažu BJSS
B U10 m -29 kg
1.
Armands LEGZDIŅŠ
RDsport
E U14 z -35 kg
7.
Raimonds LEGZDIŅŠ
RDsport
A U10 z -24 kg
7.
Karims LEVČUKS
Spars
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Zahars LISENKO
Spars
C U12 z -32 kg
2.
Vladislavs LITVIŠKO
Ziemeļblāzma
E U14 z -46 kg
2.
Matvejs LOBAŽEVIČS
Ziemeļblāzma
E U14 z -50 kg
3.
Sergejs LOMAKA
RDsport
C U12 z -29 kg
1.
Stepans LOMAKINS
Bosko
E U14 z -46 kg
7.
Arnolds LOSĀNS
Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z +46 kg
1.
Artūrs LUBŅEVSKIS
Vidzemes DS
E U14 z -42 kg
-
Danils LUKJANČIKOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
E U14 z -46 kg
5.
Ratmyr LYSAKOVSIY
V.Bondarenko DS
A U10 z -24 kg
-
Kristens LĀCIS
Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Līnards Rūdolfs LĪCĪTIS
Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -29 kg
5.
Eduards LĪPENĪTS
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -38 kg
3.
Mārcis MADELĀNS
Jaunība LV
C U12 z -29 kg
2.
Ivans MAKEJEVS
Ippon džudo klubs
E U14 z -46 kg
1.
Nikolajs MAKSIMOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z -66 kg
-
Timofeis MAKSIMOVS
Bosko
E U14 z -42 kg
5.
Aleksandrs MALIŠEVS
Ādažu BJSS
A U10 z -30 kg
3.
Teodors MARCENKO
RDsport
E U14 z -35 kg
5.
Kamile MARCINKEVICIUTE
Kedainiai
H U16 m -52 kg
2.
Maksims MARHELOVS
V.Bondarenko DS
E U14 z -50 kg
-
Andraņiks MARKARJANS
Dinamo LAT
G U16 z -46 kg
2.
Erofejs MARKOVS
Lido
C U12 z -35 kg
5.
Kirills MARKOVS
Lido
E U14 z -38 kg
1.
Artjoms MARČENKO
Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -24 kg
-
Markuss MARČENKO
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Rihards MASTIŅŠ
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -32 kg
-
Danila MATVEJEVS
Ippon džudo klubs
G U16 z -60 kg
-
Niks MAULS
Spars
A U10 z -24 kg
2.
Svjatoslavs MAŠČENKO
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Jegors MERKUŠEVS
Jelgavas BJSS
E U14 z -38 kg
3.
Kirils MIHAILOVS
Lido
C U12 z -38 kg
7.
Viktors MIKUĻČIKS
Spars
C U12 z -46 kg
3.
Darius MILIUS
Bosko
A U10 z -32 kg
5.
Artjoms MIZGINS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Raimonds MIČULS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Antons MJATIŠKINS
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -38 kg
5.
Ivans MOISEJENKOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -42 kg
-
Daniels MONGINS
Vidzemes DS
G U16 z -55 kg
3.
Jegors MOSKVINS
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -30 kg
-
Ričards MUIŽNIEKS
Ippon džudo klubs
G U16 z -73 kg
3.
Elizabete MUNTJANA
Jelgavas BJSS
H U16 m -63 kg
-
Jaromirs MUSIJENKO
Dinamo LAT
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Raivis NAGLA
Dinamo LAT
C U12 z +55 kg
1.
Vadims NESTEROVS
Dinamo LAT
C U12 z +55 kg
3.
Artjoms NIKUĻINS
RDsport
C U12 z -55 kg
-
Daniels NOVAČENKO
V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z -66 kg
4.
Viktors NOVIKOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -30 kg
7.
Renārs Laimonis OLIŅŠ
V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z -42 kg
3.
Patriks ORUPS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Arturs OSIS
V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z -60 kg
-
Platons OVČIŅŅIKOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -30 kg
5.
Haralds OZOLIŅŠ
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -35 kg
3.
Martiņš OZOLIŅŠ
Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -38 kg
3.
Nikita OĻIJNIKS
Spars
A U10 z -26 kg
3.
Kristaps OĻIPOVS
Sigulda
A U10 z -28 kg
-
Andrejs PABĒRZIS
Samurs
C U12 z -35 kg
2.
Markus PAFRATS
Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -30 kg
3.
Sergejs PANOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -26 kg
-
Marks PAVLOVS
Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z +55 kg
-
Oļegs PAŠINS
Ippon džudo klubs
G U16 z -73 kg
1.
Aleksejs PAŠKOVECKIS
Ziemeļblāzma
A U10 z -22 kg
1.
Romāns PAŠKOVEČKIS
Ziemeļblāzma
A U10 z -22 kg
-
Artemijs PAŠKOVS
RDsport
A U10 z -32 kg
-
Artūrs PERELIGINS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -46 kg
7.
Herberts PETERSONS
LSPA DS
A U10 z -32 kg
5.
Daniela PETROVA
Sigulda
F U14 m -52 kg
-
Alens PETROVS
Spars
A U10 z -32 kg
3.
Kirills PETROVS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Kaspars PINSONS
Sigulda
A U10 z -35 kg
-
Varvara PJATECKA
RDsport
B U10 m -26 kg
2.
Aleksejs PJAVKA
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -35 kg
1.
Eduards PLOSTNIEKS
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -60 kg
-
Ronalds PLOSTNIEKS
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -60 kg
1.
Vitālijs POLUŠKINS
Sigulda
E U14 z -66 kg
2.
Sofija PONOMARJOVA
Makkabi
F U14 m -40 kg
-
Daņila POPOVS
Ādažu BJSS
E U14 z -55 kg
-
Maksims POPOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -46 kg
3.
Kirils PROKUDINS
Ādažu BJSS
A U10 z -28 kg
3.
Nikass PURPIŠS
Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -42 kg
-
Aristarhs PUTEVICS
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -55 kg
3.
Deniss PUŠŅENKOVS
Ulbrokas SK
G U16 z -55 kg
2.
Niks PUŽULIS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -42 kg
-
Kristaps PĀRUPIETIS
Ziemeļblāzma
G U16 z -42 kg
1.
Mārtiņš PĀRUPIETIS
Ziemeļblāzma
E U14 z -35 kg
2.
Valters PŪCĪTIS
Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -42 kg
-
Edgars RADIONOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Dāvis RAUSKA
Vidzemes DS
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Radimirs REINBAHS
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -35 kg
5.
Ļevs RIBAKOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -38 kg
2.
Jānis RIEKSTS
Saldus
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Rūdolfs RIJKURIS
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -50 kg
-
Bogdans RIMARENOKS
Ziemeļblāzma
A U10 z -30 kg
-
Germans ROMAŅENKO
Bosko
A U10 z -30 kg
5.
Kevins Jānis ROPS
Alūksnes BJSS
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Gļebs ROSICKIS
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z +46 kg
2.
Rafaels Jakovs ROZENTALS
Ādažu BJSS
A U10 z -28 kg
-
Maksimilians RUDASS
Makkabi
E U14 z -42 kg
-
Aleksejs RUMJANCEVS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Daniels RUTKEVIČS
V.Bondarenko DS
G U16 z -60 kg
7.
Eizabete Luīza RĪBENA
Ādažu BJSS
B U10 m -29 kg
-
Ričards SABĻINS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -50 kg
1.
Lauma Līva SAKLAURE
Ādažu BJSS
B U10 m -26 kg
1.
Toms SAULITE
Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -28 kg
1.
Roberts SEDLENIEKS
Alūksnes BJSS
C U12 z -42 kg
5.
Daniils SEMJONOVS
Spars
A U10 z -28 kg
-
Leonard SEMJONOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
E U14 z -55 kg
7.
Ginters Valdis SILIŅŠ
Alūksnes BJSS
C U12 z -29 kg
7.
Regnārs SKAISTAIS
Kokoro
A U10 z -30 kg
1.
Henrijs SKANGALIS
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -38 kg
2.
Nils SKUJA
Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -46 kg
1.
Alens SKULME
Ādažu BJSS
A U10 z -35 kg
5.
Roberts SKULTE
LSPA DS
E U14 z -42 kg
-
Ričard SMANS
Jaunība LV
G U16 z -42 kg
4.
Artūrs SMERTJEVS
V.Bondarenko DS
E U14 z -66 kg
-
Maksims SMIRNOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Romans SMIRNOVS
Makkabi
G U16 z -50 kg
3.
Maksims SOLOVJOVS
Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -26 kg
3.
Vjačeslavs SONDORS
Jaunība LV
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Arsēnijs SPINU
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -25 kg
1.
Vadims SPROĢIS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -42 kg
3.
Marks SPRUKULIS
RDsport
A U10 z -24 kg
-
Aleks STRAUTIŅŠ
Samurs
C U12 z -32 kg
7.
Jānis STRAZDIŅŠ
Samurs
E U14 z +73 kg
1.
Kārlis Jānis STRAZDIŅŠ
Ādažu BJSS
A U10 z -26 kg
-
Ksenia STRUKA
Ādažu BJSS
B U10 m -36 kg
1.
Annija STRUPA
Jelgavas BJSS
H U16 m -48 kg
2.
Gļebs STUPĀNS
Jikan
E U14 z -42 kg
1.
Markuss STUPĀNS
Jikan
E U14 z -42 kg
5.
Rūdolfs SUBAČUS
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -32 kg
-
Konstantīns SUDARIKOVS
Bosko
E U14 z -38 kg
7.
Rodions SUHANOVS
RDsport
C U12 z -42 kg
2.
Gundars SVILĀNS
Alūksnes BJSS
G U16 z -60 kg
-
Georgijs SVIRBUTOVIČS
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -26 kg
-
Vadims TAMKOVIČS
Bosko
G U16 z -60 kg
1.
Edgars TEICĀNS
RDsport
A U10 z -30 kg
2.
Timurs TELEŠS
Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -38 kg
1.
Damirs TERENTJEVS
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -35 kg
5.
Sofija TIHAŅONOKA
Ziemeļblāzma
D U12 m -32 kg
2.
Aleksejs TJUTJUKOVS
Spars
A U10 z -26 kg
5.
Ivans TKAČENKO
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Marats TRAPEZŅIKOVS
Ziemeļblāzma
A U10 z -22 kg
3.
Ļevs TULAIDANS
Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Daniels TUPUREINS
Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -32 kg
7.
Gļebs UDALOVS
Ippon džudo klubs
E U14 z -60 kg
4.
Kārlis UPMACIS
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -35 kg
7.
Matīss URBANOVIČS
Sigulda
G U16 z -50 kg
-
Amina USMANOVA
Ādažu BJSS
D U12 m -32 kg
1.
Umārs USMANOVS
Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -23 kg
2.
Patricija USTINOVA
Ādažu BJSS
H U16 m +63 kg
-
Deniss USTINOVIČS
Ziemeļblāzma
E U14 z -42 kg
3.
Leons USTINOVS
Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -42 kg
7.
Aleksandrs VAHATOVS
RDsport
C U12 z -32 kg
5.
Roberts VALICKIS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Rainers Ernests VALINTELIS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -46 kg
7.
Arturs VALTERS
Jaunība LV
C U12 z -35 kg
3.
Andrejs VANAGS
Ippon džudo klubs
E U14 z -50 kg
1.
Alekss VANCANS
Gauja
C U12 z +55 kg
-
Marats VARGUŠENKO
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -38 kg
5.
Milana VELIČKO
Bosko
B U10 m -26 kg
-
Dāvids VERZE
Jaunība LV
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Timofejs VEŽENKOVS
Dinamo LAT
C U12 z -38 kg
5.
Alesja VINCELOVICHA
V.Zeļonija SS
B U10 m +36 kg
2.
Danila VINOGRADOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -42 kg
-
Ņikita VINOGRADOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z -73 kg
2.
Aigars VJAZEMSKIS
Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Dominiks VJAZOVKINS
Lido
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Ņikita VOFROMEJEVS
Jelgavas BJSS
G U16 z -55 kg
1.
Iļja VOLKOVS
Jaunība LV
C U12 z -32 kg
3.
Daniel VOLODJKO
Ādažu BJSS
E U14 z -50 kg
-
Maksims VOLODJKO
Ādažu BJSS
A U10 z -24 kg
5.
Maksims VOLODJKO
Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -23 kg
1.
Daniils VOLODKEVIČS
RDsport
E U14 z -60 kg
2.
Radomirs VORONCOVS
Jikan
C U12 z -55 kg
3.
Daņila VOROŅINS
Vidzemes DS
C U12 z -46 kg
5.
Kirils VOZNESENSKIS
Makkabi
C U12 z -27 kg
-
Domeniks VĪLOKS
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -30 kg
-
Ņikita ZAGORSKIS
Satori
A U10 z -26 kg
2.
Aleksandrs ZAHAROVS
Ziemeļblāzma
C U12 z -46 kg
2.
Daniels ZAICEVS
Ziemeļblāzma
A U10 z -24 kg
3.
Ričards ZARIŅŠ
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Oskars ZASTUPŅEVIČS
LSPA DS
A U10 z -35 kg
1.
Bruno ZAĶIS
Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -27 kg
-
Fjodors ZAĻEVSKIS
Salaspils džudo klubs
C U12 z -38 kg
5.
Artūrs ZINKEVIČS
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -35 kg
3.
Rihards ZINKEVIČS
V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -42 kg
-
Matejs ZINĢIS
Jelgavas BJSS
G U16 z -50 kg
-
Edgars ZIŅĢIS
Dinamo LAT
A U10 z -42 kg
3.
Samuēls ZIŅĢIS
Jelgavas BJSS
E U14 z -50 kg
7.
Ričards ZOLMANIS
Saldus
E U14 z -42 kg
2.
Ričards ZOLMANIS
Saldus
C U12 z -42 kg
1.
Ričards ZOROVS
Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -42 kg
5.
Daniels ZVANERS
Kano-Rīga
C U12 z -35 kg
7.
Aleksandrs ZVEREVS
V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z -50 kg
-
Oskars ĀBOLTIŅŠ
Satori
C U12 z -50 kg
3.
Nikijs ĆAIKOVSKIS
Satori
A U10 z -30 kg
-
Norberts ČERBIKOVS
Alūksnes BJSS
G U16 z -60 kg
-
Jegors ČIČELEVIČS
Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -46 kg
-
Jēkabs ĢIRNIS
Sigulda
C U12 z -25 kg
2.
Markuss ĻEBEDEVS
Ippon džudo klubs
G U16 z -60 kg
-
Daniils ĻEONOVS
RDsport
E U14 z -50 kg
5.
Damirs ŅIKITINS
Ziemeļblāzma
A U10 z -28 kg
2.
Adrians ŠAŠKINS
Bosko
G U16 z -42 kg
2.
Alevtīna ŠPIKA
Makkabi
H U16 m +63 kg
1.
Fricis Roberts ŠTRAUSS
Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -35 kg
1.
Jānis Edgars ŠTRAUSS
Ādažu BJSS
G U16 z -50 kg
2.
Adele ŠULTE
V.Zeļonija SS
F U14 m +52 kg
-
Adele ŠULTE
V.Zeļonija SS
H U16 m -63 kg
1.
Roberts ŠVEICERS
RDsport
A U10 z -26 kg
-
Mihails ŠČAVINSKIS
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -32 kg
-
Marats ŠČERBAKS
V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -30 kg
-
Jānis ŽAGARS
Alūksnes BJSS
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Deniss ŽIZŅEVSKIS
Lido
E U14 z -46 kg
3.
Dmitrijs ŽUKAUSKS
Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -42 kg
1.
Artjoms ŽUKOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -42 kg
-
Nils ŽURAVĻOVS
V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -50 kg
-