JAUNGADA DŽUDO 21/22-JAN Carnikava
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
H U10 m -23 kg
(PDF)
H U10 m -26 kg
(PDF)
H U10 m -29 kg
(PDF)
H U10 m -32 kg
(PDF)
H U10 m -36 kg
(PDF)
G U10 z -20 kg
(PDF)
G U10 z -22 kg
(PDF)
G U10 z -24 kg
(PDF)
G U10 z -26 kg
(PDF)
G U10 z -28 kg
(PDF)
G U10 z -30 kg
(PDF)
G U10 z -32 kg
(PDF)
G U10 z -35 kg
(PDF)
G U10 z -38 kg
(PDF)
G U10 z -42 kg
(PDF)
F U12 m -28 kg
(PDF)
F U12 m -32 kg
(PDF)
F U12 m -40 kg
(PDF)
F U12 m -44 kg
(PDF)
F U12 m +44 kg
(PDF)
E U12 z -25 kg
(PDF)
E U12 z -27 kg
(PDF)
E U12 z -29 kg
(PDF)
E U12 z -32 kg
(PDF)
E U12 z -35 kg
(PDF)
E U12 z -38 kg
(PDF)
E U12 z -42 kg
(PDF)
E U12 z -46 kg
(PDF)
E U12 z -50 kg
(PDF)
E U12 z -55 kg
(PDF)
E U12 z +55 kg
(PDF)
D U14 m -40 kg
(PDF)
D U14 m -44 kg
(PDF)
D U14 m -48 kg
(PDF)
D U14 m -57 kg
(PDF)
C U14 z -32 kg
(PDF)
C U14 z -35 kg
(PDF)
C U14 z -38 kg
(PDF)
C U14 z -42 kg
(PDF)
C U14 z -46 kg
(PDF)
C U14 z -50 kg
(PDF)
C U14 z -55 kg
(PDF)
C U14 z -60 kg
(PDF)
C U14 z -66 kg
(PDF)
C U14 z +66 kg
(PDF)
B U16 m -52 kg
(PDF)
B U16 m -57 kg
(PDF)
B U16 m +63 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -42 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -46 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -50 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -55 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -60 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -66 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -73 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -81 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z +81 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Country
Category
Pos
Radvils ABAJEVS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
E U12 z -38 kg
5.
Andris ADAMOVIČS
LAT/Kyodai
A U16 z -55 kg
1.
Sergejs ADATIŅŠ
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U12 z -35 kg
-
Ņikita AFANASJEVS
LAT/Kyodai
E U12 z -38 kg
2.
Ilze ALEKSEJEVA
LAT/Gauja
H U10 m -26 kg
1.
Ričards Daniels ALEKSĀNS
LAT/Sigulda
G U10 z -28 kg
-
Vineta ALKSNE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
B U16 m -57 kg
1.
Zanda ALLIKA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
D U14 m -44 kg
-
Arsenijs ANIKINS
LAT/Satori
E U12 z -38 kg
7.
Nils ARUMS
LAT/Kyodai
G U10 z -30 kg
-
Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS
LAT/Jikan
E U12 z -46 kg
5.
Pavels BAK
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 z -28 kg
2.
Emīls BALODIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U12 z -29 kg
-
Roberts BANKEVICS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U12 z -35 kg
-
Artis BANKOVSKIS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
G U10 z -30 kg
-
Artūrs BANZIŅŠ
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U12 z -32 kg
-
Timurs BARABANOVS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
G U10 z -24 kg
3.
Vlada BARANOVA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U14 m -40 kg
-
Amēlija BARANOVSKA
LAT/Kyodai
F U12 m -40 kg
3.
Daniils BARANOVSKIS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
E U12 z -32 kg
3.
Rodions BARINOVS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
A U16 z +81 kg
-
Daniels BARISJONOKS
LAT/Satori
C U14 z -60 kg
-
Kārlis BAUMANIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 z -35 kg
5.
Illarions BAŠMAKOVS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
E U12 z -32 kg
-
Daņila BELIHS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 z -28 kg
5.
Vladimirs BELOGLAZOVS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
G U10 z -30 kg
-
Platons BELOUSKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 z -35 kg
-
Aleksandrs BELOUSOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
E U12 z -35 kg
3.
Romans BERLINS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
G U10 z -35 kg
-
Vsevolods BEĻANINS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 z -22 kg
7.
Uvis BIMŠTEINS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U12 z -27 kg
-
Toms Kristiāns BIRKHĀNS
LAT/Kyodai
E U12 z -29 kg
3.
Jānis BISTROVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -60 kg
3.
Artēmijs BLAŽEVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 z -55 kg
2.
Patrīcija BOBROVA
LAT/Kyodai
F U12 m +44 kg
2.
Deniss BOBČENKO
LAT/Samurs
G U10 z -22 kg
2.
Stepans BOGDANOVS
LAT/Spars
A U16 z -81 kg
-
Kirils BONDAREVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 z -26 kg
3.
Nikita BORTKO
LAT/Bosko
A U16 z -50 kg
-
Kristaps BRICS
LAT/Kyodai
A U16 z -60 kg
2.
Beatrise BRIEDE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
F U12 m -44 kg
2.
Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U12 z -32 kg
5.
Deniss BRITIKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 z -28 kg
-
Toms BUBKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 z -38 kg
7.
Maksims BULAJEVS
LAT/Sigulda
E U12 z -32 kg
-
Alise BUĻJONE
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
F U12 m -32 kg
1.
Adriana BĒRZIŅA
LAT/Kyodai
H U10 m -26 kg
2.
Jūlija Katrīna CELENBERGA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
D U14 m -40 kg
1.
Lauma Loreta CERA
LAT/Kyodai
H U10 m -32 kg
-
Paula Elīza CERA
LAT/Kyodai
B U16 m -52 kg
2.
Krišjānis CERS
LAT/Kyodai
C U14 z -32 kg
-
Arsēnijs CIHANOVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 z -46 kg
1.
Deniss CIHANOVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 z -60 kg
1.
Timurs CIHANOVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 z -55 kg
3.
Maksims DACIS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
E U12 z -42 kg
-
Edvīns DAUKUĻS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 z -30 kg
3.
Vsevolods DAŅIĻEVIČS
LAT/Bosko
E U12 z +55 kg
-
Mihails DEMIDENOKS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
G U10 z -35 kg
-
Jānis DENIŅŠ
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U14 z -50 kg
3.
Gints DINNE
LAT/Kyodai
E U12 z -32 kg
-
Danils DJAKOVSKIS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
A U16 z -66 kg
7.
Viktors DMITREČKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -60 kg
5.
Una DOLGIĻEVIČA
LAT/Kyodai
B U16 m +63 kg
1.
Andis DOLGIĻEVIČS
LAT/Kyodai
A U16 z -50 kg
1.
Rihards DONIS
LAT/Makkabi
G U10 z -42 kg
1.
Artemijs DOROFEIČIKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 z -29 kg
3.
Arturs DUBILINS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
G U10 z -30 kg
-
Emīlija DUBKEVIČA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
H U10 m -36 kg
-
Dāvids DUBKEVIČS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U12 z -50 kg
2.
Edgars DUKAĻSKIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -73 kg
3.
Kristofers DUMPIS
LAT/Saldus
C U14 z -46 kg
-
Roberts DZELME
LAT/Spars
E U12 z -25 kg
-
Ričards Roberts DĀRZNIEKS
LAT/Satori
E U12 z +55 kg
2.
Andžejs EIDUKS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
G U10 z -22 kg
7.
Dans EINĀTS
LAT/LSPA DS
C U14 z -55 kg
5.
Marta EKMANE
LAT/LSPA DS
B U16 m -52 kg
-
Hugo Gustavs EKMANIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U14 z -66 kg
1.
Kristiāns FEDOTOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 z -50 kg
5.
Valdis FELDMANIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U12 z -29 kg
5.
Vladislavs FESTERS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
C U14 z -32 kg
-
Arturs FILIMONOVS
LAT/Jikan
E U12 z -46 kg
3.
Niklāvs FORSTERS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
E U12 z -32 kg
-
Rihards FREIMANIS
LAT/Kokoro
E U12 z -35 kg
-
Andrejs FRULS
LAT/Jikan
E U12 z -46 kg
7.
Davids FURMANIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 z -26 kg
-
Arnolds GAIDIS
LAT/Kumite
E U12 z -46 kg
7.
Dāvids GAIGALS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 z -50 kg
1.
Ričards GAIGALS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 z -32 kg
-
Bruno GAILĀNS
LAT/Sigulda
C U14 z -35 kg
3.
Patriks GAILĀNS
LAT/Sigulda
C U14 z -38 kg
-
Kristofers GAILĪTIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 z -46 kg
2.
Edvards Miks GALVIŅŠ
LAT/Kokoro
G U10 z -24 kg
-
Niklāvs GALZONS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
A U16 z -50 kg
7.
Marta GAPEJEVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
F U12 m -44 kg
1.
Aleksandrs GETMANENKO
LAT/Kano-Rīga
E U12 z -29 kg
5.
Vladislavs GIVOINA
LAT/Jaunība LV
C U14 z -46 kg
-
Gabriela GOBIŅA
LAT/Kyodai
D U14 m -40 kg
3.
Artjems GOLAVATJUKS
LAT/Samurs
E U12 z -55 kg
3.
Dāvids GOLOVIŠINS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
E U12 z +55 kg
-
Denis GOLOVKINS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
G U10 z -26 kg
5.
Kirils GOLUBEVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
C U14 z -35 kg
1.
Jakovs GOLUBKINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 z -32 kg
-
Arsenijs GOLUBKINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 z -55 kg
3.
Aleksejs GORBATENKO
LAT/Spars
C U14 z -42 kg
2.
Artjoms GORBATENKO
LAT/Spars
C U14 z -38 kg
2.
Artūrs GORNIKS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 z -46 kg
1.
Artemijs GRIGORJEVS
LAT/Jikan
G U10 z -26 kg
7.
Artjoms GRIGORJEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U12 z -27 kg
1.
Kirills GRIGORJEVS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
G U10 z -22 kg
5.
Andrejs GRISAČEVS
LAT/Bosko
E U12 z -55 kg
3.
Viktors GRIŠĀNS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 z -32 kg
-
Sandis Henrijs GRĪNS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U16 z -55 kg
7.
Kristaps GUCAĻUKS
LAT/Gauja
G U10 z -26 kg
2.
Arsenijs GUDEJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 z -35 kg
1.
Anna GULĪTE
LAT/Kyodai
F U12 m -40 kg
1.
Arturs GUSJKOVS
LAT/Kano-Rīga
E U12 z -32 kg
-
Dovydas GVILDYS
LTU/Kedainiai
G U10 z -35 kg
3.
Andrejs GŽIBOVSKIS
LAT/Jaunība LV
G U10 z -32 kg
3.
Roberts GŽIBOVSKIS
LAT/Jaunība LV
G U10 z -32 kg
2.
Daniils HARLAMOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 z -26 kg
-
Olga HASNAŠA
LAT/Liepājas KSS
F U12 m -32 kg
2.
Igors HMEĻOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U12 z -35 kg
-
Ivans HOPSU
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
G U10 z -26 kg
-
Timurs ILJINSKIS
LAT/Satori
C U14 z -46 kg
7.
Artūrs INDRIKSONS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 z -30 kg
3.
Kirils IVANOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 z -30 kg
7.
Kristers IVANOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 z -26 kg
-
Riana IĻJAŠENKO
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
H U10 m -32 kg
1.
Georgijs JABLOKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -60 kg
-
Artūrs JACENKO
LAT/Bosko
E U12 z -46 kg
5.
Edvards JAKOVĻEVS
LAT/Makkabi
G U10 z -30 kg
1.
Adris JAKUBAUSKAS
LTU/Judo Simba
G U10 z -35 kg
2.
Justīne JANELE
LAT/Kyodai
H U10 m -29 kg
1.
Jaroslavs JANKOVIČS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
G U10 z -26 kg
3.
Vladimirs JANKOVIČS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
E U12 z -38 kg
3.
Rūdis JANOVS
LAT/Kyodai
E U12 z -32 kg
7.
Aigars JANSONS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 z -35 kg
3.
Henrijs Igo JAPIŅŠ
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 z -22 kg
3.
Artjoms JAREMENKO
LAT/Liepājas KSS
E U12 z -32 kg
-
Ņikita JAROŠEVIČS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -81 kg
1.
Aretas JASAITIS
LTU/Kedainiai
E U12 z -29 kg
2.
Daniels JASINSKIS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
C U14 z -46 kg
-
Evelīna JAVORSKA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
D U14 m -40 kg
2.
Roberts JAVORSKIS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
A U16 z -42 kg
2.
Valters JENERTS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U16 z -50 kg
2.
Dmitrijs JESOŅENKO
LAT/Liepājas KSS
A U16 z -66 kg
-
Elīza JEVSTIGŅEJEVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
B U16 m -52 kg
1.
Leifs JIRGENSONS
LAT/Kyodai
C U14 z -60 kg
2.
Elvis JONASS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 z -32 kg
-
Bogdans JURJEVS
LAT/Kano-Rīga
C U14 z -38 kg
5.
Iļgams JUSIFOVS
LAT/Kyodai
C U14 z -38 kg
-
Žanete JĀŅKALNE
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
D U14 m -44 kg
2.
Bruno JĒKABSONS
LAT/Saldus
G U10 z -32 kg
5.
Jēkabs JĒKABSONS
LAT/Saldus
E U12 z -32 kg
1.
Norberts JĒKABSONS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
G U10 z -28 kg
5.
Titas KALINA
LTU/Kedainiai
C U14 z -42 kg
3.
Alekss KALĒJS
LAT/Sigulda
E U12 z -38 kg
-
Renāts KANIŠAUSKIS
LAT/Kokoro
E U12 z -50 kg
-
Deniss KAPUĻINS
LAT/Jikan
E U12 z -38 kg
1.
Raitis KARKLIŅŠ
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
G U10 z -32 kg
7.
Kipras KARVECKAS
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
G U10 z -26 kg
5.
Rolands KAZAČENOKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 z -42 kg
7.
Edvards KINČS
LAT/Saldus
A U16 z -50 kg
3.
Artūrs KISEĻEVSKIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U14 z -46 kg
5.
Ņikita KOLESNIKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 z -24 kg
7.
Dmitrijs KOLOSOVS
LAT/Kano-Rīga
G U10 z -30 kg
-
Arsenijs KORŠUNOVS
LAT/Jikan
E U12 z +55 kg
1.
Timurs KOVAĻENKO
LAT/Dinamo LAT
E U12 z -38 kg
-
Aleksis KOZLOVSKIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 z -24 kg
5.
Fēlikss KOZLOVSKIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U12 z -35 kg
-
Artūrs KOČETKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -55 kg
2.
Sofija KOĻESŅIČENKO
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
B U16 m -57 kg
-
Sofija KRASOVSKA
LAT/Jikan
F U12 m +44 kg
-
Bernhards KRAUKLIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 z -26 kg
-
Aivis KRIEVĀNS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
E U12 z -35 kg
-
Annika KUKUSKINA
LAT/Samurs
F U12 m -40 kg
-
Aleksejs KULAKOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U12 z -25 kg
1.
Tits KULLO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 z -32 kg
3.
Domeniks KURGANS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
C U14 z -55 kg
7.
Jūlija KUZŅECOVA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
F U12 m -40 kg
3.
Kristiāna KUZŅECOVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
D U14 m -44 kg
1.
Georgijs KUĻIBABA
LAT/Kyodai
C U14 z -38 kg
-
Andrejs KUĻIKOVS
LAT/Satori
E U12 z -42 kg
-
Daņila KUĻIKOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U14 z -42 kg
-
Artjoms KVAŠŅINS
LAT/Spars
A U16 z -50 kg
7.
Elvis KĀRKLIŅŠ
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
A U16 z -66 kg
5.
Arnis LAPSA
LAT/Kyodai
E U12 z -32 kg
-
Lauris LAPSA
LAT/Kyodai
G U10 z -24 kg
2.
Arturs LAUFMANIS
LAT/Makkabi
A U16 z -50 kg
3.
Ernests LAUFMANIS
LAT/Makkabi
C U14 z -42 kg
3.
Leons LAUGA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U14 z +66 kg
-
Aleksandrs LAVRIŅENOKS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
C U14 z -50 kg
5.
Matīss LAZDIŅŠ
LAT/Kyodai
E U12 z -27 kg
3.
Iļja LAŪRENOVS
LAT/Jaunība LV
C U14 z -42 kg
-
Eliza Mara LEGZDINA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
H U10 m -26 kg
-
Keita LEITONE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
B U16 m -57 kg
2.
Kevins LEITONS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U14 z -42 kg
-
Elizabete LEIZĀNE
LAT/Kyodai
H U10 m -23 kg
1.
Roberts LEIZĀNS
LAT/Kyodai
C U14 z -32 kg
3.
Alekss LETLANDS
LAT/Samurs
E U12 z -42 kg
5.
Mareks LINDERMANIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 z -20 kg
-
Zahars LISENKO
LAT/Spars
G U10 z -28 kg
3.
Vladislavs LITVIŠKO
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
E U12 z -42 kg
1.
Stepans LOMAKINS
LAT/Bosko
E U12 z -46 kg
3.
Kristens LĀCIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 z -32 kg
-
Līnards Rūdolfs LĪCĪTIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U12 z -29 kg
-
Gustavs LĪKANSIS
LAT/Kyodai
A U16 z -73 kg
3.
Eduards LĪPENĪTS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 z -35 kg
-
Martins LĪVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
E U12 z -32 kg
-
Mārcis MADELĀNS
LAT/Jaunība LV
E U12 z -27 kg
-
Mihails MAKSIMOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 z -55 kg
-
Timofeis MAKSIMOVS
LAT/Bosko
E U12 z -42 kg
7.
Ralfs Kārlis MANFELDS
LAT/Kyodai
A U16 z -66 kg
3.
Tomass MANFELDS
LAT/Kyodai
E U12 z -35 kg
3.
Kamile MARCINKEVICIUTE
LTU/Kedainiai
D U14 m -48 kg
1.
Arsenijs MARČENKO
LAT/Kyodai
E U12 z -35 kg
5.
Artjoms MARČENKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 z -22 kg
1.
Artūras MASIOKAS
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
C U14 z -42 kg
5.
Ivans MASLAKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
A U16 z -60 kg
-
Aleksandrs MATISONS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
G U10 z -28 kg
7.
Artūrs Dāvis MAURIŅŠ
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 z -35 kg
-
Nikita MELNIKOVS
LAT/Makkabi
G U10 z -28 kg
-
Jegors MERKUŠEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 z -35 kg
5.
Daniils MEŽECKIS
LAT/Jikan
E U12 z -32 kg
-
Lolita MIHAILOVA
LAT/Gauja
D U14 m -48 kg
3.
Ivans MIHAĻOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
C U14 z -38 kg
1.
Daniels MIKIJANSKIS
LAT/Kyodai
G U10 z -30 kg
7.
Patricija MILEVSKAJA
LTU/Kedainiai
D U14 m -40 kg
-
Stepans MIRONOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 z -38 kg
-
Tomas MIŠĶIS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
G U10 z -30 kg
2.
Antons MJATIŠKINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 z -35 kg
2.
Kristīne MOCEBEKERE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
F U12 m +44 kg
3.
Nika MOTIĻKOVA
LAT/Gauja
F U12 m -28 kg
1.
Ričards MUIŽNIEKS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
C U14 z +66 kg
2.
Jaromirs MUSIJENKO
LAT/Dinamo LAT
E U12 z -29 kg
7.
Matīss MUZIKANTS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
G U10 z -35 kg
-
Antra MUŽICA
LAT/Kyodai
F U12 m -40 kg
2.
Agnese MĀLERE
LAT/Kyodai
B U16 m -52 kg
-
Raivis NAGLA
LAT/Dinamo LAT
E U12 z +55 kg
3.
Andrejs NAMAVĪRS
LAT/Kyodai
A U16 z -50 kg
5.
Kristaps NARTIŠS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U14 z -46 kg
-
Vladislavs NAĻIVAIKO
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 z -24 kg
-
Vjačeslavs NAŅAKS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
A U16 z -50 kg
-
Vadims NESTEROVS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
E U12 z +55 kg
3.
Roberts NICMANIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 z -66 kg
7.
Matas NORKEVIČIUS
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
C U14 z -32 kg
1.
Patriks ORUPS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 z -32 kg
-
Andrejs OSIPOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 z -30 kg
-
Ēriks OSIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 z -66 kg
5.
Andrejs PABĒRZIS
LAT/Samurs
G U10 z -32 kg
1.
Markus PAFRATS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 z -26 kg
-
Nikolajs PANKRATOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
A U16 z -50 kg
5.
Timurs PANTELEJEVS
LAT/Bosko
C U14 z -46 kg
3.
Artjoms PARINOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 z -28 kg
-
Lukas PAULAUSKAS
LTU/Kedainiai
E U12 z -50 kg
-
Marks PAVLOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U12 z -55 kg
-
Daniels PAŅKOVS
LAT/Bosko
A U16 z -81 kg
2.
Oļegs PAŠINS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
A U16 z -73 kg
-
Lukas PEREKRIOSTOV
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 z -24 kg
-
Artūrs PERELIGINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 z -42 kg
5.
Romans PETRIŠIŅECS
LAT/Sigulda
C U14 z -46 kg
-
Daniela PETROVA
LAT/Sigulda
D U14 m -48 kg
2.
Jaroslavs PETROVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
C U14 z -38 kg
5.
Andrejs PIROŽENOKS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
C U14 z -46 kg
-
Aleksejs PJAVKA
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 z -32 kg
3.
Ronalds PLOSTNIEKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 z -55 kg
2.
Viktors POLUHINS
LAT/Sigulda
E U12 z +55 kg
-
Ksenija POLUŠKINA
LAT/Sigulda
H U10 m -23 kg
-
Markuss POMASKOVS
LAT/Kyodai
E U12 z -32 kg
-
Ruslans POĻIŠKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U12 z -27 kg
2.
Vaļerijs PROHOROVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 z -55 kg
7.
Kirils PROKUDINS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 z -24 kg
-
Paula PULKSTENE
LAT/Dinamo LAT
F U12 m +44 kg
1.
Ģirts PURIŅŠ
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 z -35 kg
-
Nikass PURPIŠS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U12 z -35 kg
-
Roberts PURS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 z -42 kg
-
Aristarhs PUTEVICS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 z -46 kg
5.
Andreis PUTINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 z -32 kg
-
Ernests PUŠKUNDZIS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
C U14 z -50 kg
3.
Deniss PUŠŅENKOVS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
A U16 z -42 kg
-
Kristaps PĀRUPIETIS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
C U14 z -38 kg
3.
Mārtiņš PĀRUPIETIS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
E U12 z -32 kg
5.
Krišjānis PĻAVIŅŠ
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 z -66 kg
-
Roberts PŪCĪTIS
LAT/Sigulda
E U12 z -35 kg
-
Valters PŪCĪTIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 z -38 kg
-
Marija RASIMENOKS
LAT/Samurs
H U10 m -29 kg
2.
Viesturs RASNAČ
LAT/Samurs
G U10 z -26 kg
7.
Renārs RAUBENS
LAT/Kyodai
C U14 z -46 kg
-
Toms RAČINSKIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U16 z -55 kg
-
Radimirs REINBAHS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 z -35 kg
-
Bogdans REKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 z -32 kg
-
Raimonds REVA
LAT/Singitaj
E U12 z -35 kg
7.
Reinis REZEVSKIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U16 z -60 kg
5.
Boriss REZŅIKS
LAT/Satori
C U14 z -50 kg
7.
Artjoms REŅĢE
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 z -42 kg
-
Ļevs RIBAKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 z -35 kg
3.
Rūdolfs RIJKURIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 z -46 kg
-
Ņikita RJASKA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 z -38 kg
-
Arturs ROGOĻEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 z -32 kg
-
Maksims ROMANOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U12 z -32 kg
3.
Nikita ROMANOVSKIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 z -55 kg
5.
Germans ROMAŅENKO
LAT/Satori
G U10 z -28 kg
-
Vsevolods ROMAŅENKO
LAT/Satori
E U12 z -32 kg
-
Vladislavs ROMAŠONOKS
LAT/Jikan
E U12 z -29 kg
-
Pāvels ROSICKIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 z -66 kg
-
Miķelis Jānis ROZE
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 z -38 kg
-
Rafaels Jakovs ROZENTALS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 z -26 kg
-
Irina ROZEVSKAJA
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U14 m -48 kg
-
Bruno ROZITIS
LAT/Gauja
G U10 z -32 kg
5.
Daniels RŪSIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 z -38 kg
-
Ričards SABĻINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 z -42 kg
3.
Leo SALENIEKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
E U12 z -42 kg
-
Ņikita SAPROŅENKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 z -60 kg
3.
Toms SAULITE
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 z -24 kg
1.
Māris SEDLENIEKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
A U16 z -66 kg
3.
Artjoms SEDORČENKO
LAT/Liepājas KSS
E U12 z -50 kg
3.
Marija SELEZŅOVA
LAT/Spars
B U16 m -52 kg
3.
Fjodors SEMENECS
LAT/Gauja
G U10 z -24 kg
-
Konstantins SEMJONOVS
LAT/Singitaj
G U10 z -30 kg
-
Leonard SEMJONOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U12 z -42 kg
7.
Vladimirs SEĻEZŅOVS
LAT/Kyodai
C U14 z -38 kg
3.
Germans SIRČENKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 z -38 kg
7.
Niks Valdis SIZOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
A U16 z -42 kg
3.
Rihards SIZOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 z -38 kg
-
Akims SJADROVS
LAT/Jikan
E U12 z -29 kg
-
Nikolajs SJADROVS
LAT/Jikan
A U16 z -73 kg
-
Regnārs SKAISTAIS
LAT/Kokoro
G U10 z -26 kg
-
Luīze SKALBIŅA
LAT/Kokoro
H U10 m -29 kg
-
Henrijs SKANGALIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 z -35 kg
5.
Ņikita SKORBENKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -66 kg
1.
Nils SKUJA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 z -42 kg
2.
Rolands SKUJA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U12 z -55 kg
1.
Alens SKULME
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 z -30 kg
-
Edgars SLĪPAIS
LAT/Kyodai
A U16 z -73 kg
-
Rina SMANE
LAT/Jaunība LV
F U12 m -28 kg
2.
Ričard SMANS
LAT/Jaunība LV
C U14 z -35 kg
5.
Raimonds SMILTIŅŠ
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 z -46 kg
7.
Davids SMIRNOVS
LAT/Jikan
G U10 z -32 kg
7.
Maksims SMIRNOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -42 kg
3.
Romans SMIRNOVS
LAT/Makkabi
A U16 z -42 kg
-
Artūrs SOKOLOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 z -38 kg
-
Emīls SOLOVJOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -66 kg
-
Maksims SOLOVJOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 z -24 kg
3.
Artjoms SOROKINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -55 kg
-
Jevgeņijs SPRINGIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 z -38 kg
3.
Izolde SPRINĢE
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U16 m +63 kg
2.
Leonids STONKA
LAT/Jikan
G U10 z -26 kg
-
Alberts STRAUME
LAT/Kumite
G U10 z -24 kg
-
Aleks STRAUTIŅŠ
LAT/Samurs
G U10 z -28 kg
-
Janis STRAZDINS
LAT/Samurs
C U14 z +66 kg
1.
Kristians STRAZDIŅŠ
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
A U16 z -50 kg
-
Daniels STRODS
LAT/Kyodai
E U12 z -42 kg
3.
Ksenija STRUKA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
H U10 m -36 kg
1.
Markuss STUPĀNS
LAT/Kyodai
C U14 z -38 kg
-
Rūdolfs SUBAČUS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 z -28 kg
7.
Maksims SUNCOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
C U14 z -42 kg
5.
Marks SUTIKA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -60 kg
1.
Ilja SUVOROVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 z -66 kg
-
Gundars SVILĀNS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 z -50 kg
1.
Georgijs SVIRBUTOVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 z -24 kg
7.
Timurs TALGATOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 z -38 kg
7.
Vadims TAMKOVIČS
LAT/Bosko
A U16 z -55 kg
5.
Aleksandrs TARASOVS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
G U10 z -30 kg
-
Ņikita TARNOVSKIS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
E U12 z -42 kg
-
Timurs TELEŠS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 z -38 kg
2.
Timofejs TKAČOVS
LAT/Spars
G U10 z -35 kg
7.
Ņikita TOPOĻSKIS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
A U16 z -50 kg
-
Timurs TOPČIJS
LAT/Makkabi
C U14 z -38 kg
-
Daniils TROŠČENKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -46 kg
2.
Ļevs TULAIDANS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 z -30 kg
-
Rendijs TUMŠAIS
LAT/Kyodai
C U14 z -35 kg
7.
Daniels TUPUREINS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 z -30 kg
5.
Helvijs TUPUREINS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 z -28 kg
-
Daniels TĀLIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 z -32 kg
-
Ričards UMBRAŠKO
LAT/Kyodai
A U16 z -46 kg
-
Roberts UMBRAŠKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 z -29 kg
1.
Matīss URBANOVIČS
LAT/Sigulda
C U14 z -46 kg
-
Gļebs USANOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
E U12 z -32 kg
2.
Amina USMANOVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
F U12 m -28 kg
-
Umārs USMANOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 z -20 kg
1.
Edgars UVAROVS
LAT/LSPA DS
G U10 z -26 kg
-
Arturs VALTERS
LAT/Jaunība LV
E U12 z -32 kg
7.
Andrejs VANAGS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
C U14 z -46 kg
3.
Roberts VANAGS
LAT/Kyodai
C U14 z -50 kg
2.
Alekss VANCANS
LAT/Gauja
E U12 z -55 kg
-
Dāvids VERZE
LAT/Jaunība LV
G U10 z -28 kg
3.
Sabīna VEĻIKA
LAT/LSPA DS
B U16 m +63 kg
-
Timofejs VEŽENKOVS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
E U12 z -35 kg
7.
Danila VINOGRADOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 z -38 kg
5.
Ņikita VINOGRADOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 z -66 kg
-
Arturs VIŠŅAUSKAS
LAT/Spars
A U16 z -73 kg
2.
Pāvels VIŠŅOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
C U14 z -42 kg
1.
Aigars VJAZEMSKIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 z -35 kg
5.
Germans VLASENKO
LAT/Kyodai
E U12 z -42 kg
-
Ņikita VOFROMEJEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -55 kg
3.
Iļja VOLKOVS
LAT/Jaunība LV
G U10 z -28 kg
1.
Ruslans VOLKOVS
LAT/Satori
G U10 z -30 kg
-
Maksims VOLODJKO
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 z -22 kg
5.
Maksims VOROBJOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 z -42 kg
2.
Kirils VOZNESENSKIS
LAT/Makkabi
G U10 z -26 kg
-
Helmuts VĪBA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 z -26 kg
-
Alisa ZAGORODNIJA
LAT/Samurs
F U12 m -40 kg
-
Aleksandrs ZAHAROVS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
G U10 z -38 kg
1.
Daniels ZAICEVS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
G U10 z -22 kg
3.
Karls ZAICEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 z -32 kg
-
Marks ZAICEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 z -29 kg
7.
Marks ZALTANS
LAT/LSPA DS
G U10 z -32 kg
-
Fjodors ZAĻEVSKIS
LAT/Kano-Rīga
G U10 z -35 kg
1.
Matīss ZEIĻA
LAT/Samurs
C U14 z -46 kg
2.
Renats ZEREBKOVS
LAT/Satori
C U14 z -50 kg
7.
Artūrs ZIVERTS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 z -30 kg
5.
Ričards ZOROVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U12 z -38 kg
-
Markuss ZUĢICKIS
LAT/Kyodai
G U10 z -26 kg
1.
Rodrigo ĀBELE
LAT/Kyodai
E U12 z -32 kg
-
Edgars ČAKŠS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -60 kg
7.
Lelde ČERBIKOVA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
B U16 m +63 kg
3.
Norberts ČERBIKOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 z -55 kg
5.
Platons ČERNIŠEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 z -60 kg
-
Dmitrijs ČERNOBROVKINS
LAT/Bosko
A U16 z -60 kg
7.
Daniels ČIPAITIS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
E U12 z -42 kg
-
Danas ČIPLYS
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
C U14 z -60 kg
3.
Jegors ČIČELEVIČS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U12 z -42 kg
-
Kristiāns ČUMIKS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U16 z -55 kg
7.
Aleksandrs ČUVIZOVS
LAT/Spars
A U16 z -55 kg
3.
Jēkabs ĢIRNIS
LAT/Sigulda
G U10 z -24 kg
5.
Markuss ĻEBEDEVS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
C U14 z -55 kg
1.
Andrejs ĻEŠČIKS
LAT/Makkabi
A U16 z -66 kg
2.
Ričards ŅEVĻEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 z -35 kg
7.
Damirs ŅIKITINS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
G U10 z -26 kg
-
Deniss ŠABANOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
C U14 z -32 kg
2.
Markuss ŠAICĀNS
LAT/Kyodai
C U14 z -35 kg
2.
Maksims ŠESTAKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
C U14 z -35 kg
-
Ņikita ŠIROKOVS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
G U10 z -35 kg
-
Aleksandrs ŠPIKA
LAT/Makkabi
A U16 z -73 kg
1.
Alevtīna ŠPIKA
LAT/Makkabi
D U14 m -57 kg
-
Fricis ŠTRAUSS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U12 z -32 kg
-
Jānis Edgars ŠTRAUSS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U16 z -46 kg
1.
Vladimirs ŠČERBAKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -42 kg
1.
Kirills ŠĶELE
LAT/Kano-Rīga
G U10 z -42 kg
3.
Nils ŽURAVĻOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 z -42 kg
7.