JELGAVAS MEISTARSACĪKSTES 29.10 ZOC
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
E U8 z -19 kg
(PDF)
E U8 z -21 kg
(PDF)
E U8 z -23 kg
(PDF)
E U8 z -26 kg
(PDF)
E U8 z -29 kg
(PDF)
E U8 z -32 kg
(PDF)
E U8 z -38 kg
(PDF)
D U10 z -23 kg
(PDF)
D U10 z -26 kg
(PDF)
D U10 z -29 kg
(PDF)
D U10 z -32 kg
(PDF)
D U10 z -35 kg
(PDF)
D U10 z -38 kg
(PDF)
D U10 z -42 kg
(PDF)
D U10 z -46 kg
(PDF)
D U10 z +46 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -29 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -32 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -35 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -38 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -42 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -46 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -50 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -55 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z +55 kg
(PDF)
B U14 m -29 kg
(PDF)
B U14 m -32 kg
(PDF)
B U14 m -40 kg
(PDF)
B U14 m -44 kg
(PDF)
B U14 m -52 kg
(PDF)
B U14 m -57 kg
(PDF)
B U14 z -35 kg
(PDF)
B U14 z -38 kg
(PDF)
B U14 z -42 kg
(PDF)
B U14 z -46 kg
(PDF)
B U14 z -50 kg
(PDF)
B U14 z -55 kg
(PDF)
B U14 z -60 kg
(PDF)
B U14 z -66 kg
(PDF)
B U14 z +66 kg
(PDF)
A U16 m -48 kg
(PDF)
A U16 m -57 kg
(PDF)
A U16 m -63 kg
(PDF)
A U16 m +63 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -42 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -46 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -50 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -55 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -60 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -66 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -73 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z -81 kg
(PDF)
A U16 z +81 kg
(PDF)
F U18 z -55 kg
(PDF)
F U18 z -60 kg
(PDF)
F U18 z -66 kg
(PDF)
F U18 z -73 kg
(PDF)
F U18 z -81 kg
(PDF)
F U18 z -90 kg
(PDF)
F U18 z +90 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Country
Category
Pos
Daniels ABALIHINS
LAT/Lido
D U10 z -35 kg
3.
Andris ADAMOVIČS
LAT/Kyodai
A U16 z -55 kg
5.
Sergejs ADATIŅŠ
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U10 z -35 kg
2.
Zanda ALLIKA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
B U14 m -44 kg
-
Nojus AMBRAZEVIČIUS
LTU/Roni
B U14 z -55 kg
3.
Arsenijs AMEĻKINS
LAT/LSPA
C U12 z -32 kg
7.
Arsenijs ANIKINS
LAT/Satori
D U10 z -38 kg
3.
Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS
LAT/Jikan
D U10 z -42 kg
3.
Aleksandrs AVSJUKEVIČS
LAT/Lido
D U10 z -42 kg
7.
Aļika AVTUHOVA
LAT/Spars
B U14 m -40 kg
2.
Fjodors BAEVS
LAT/Lido
E U8 z -29 kg
-
Mareks BAGAJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -42 kg
-
Pavels BAK
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U10 z -26 kg
2.
Ēriks BALODIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
B U14 z -55 kg
5.
Roberts BANKEVICS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -32 kg
2.
Artūrs BANZIŅŠ
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U10 z -32 kg
-
Daniils BARANOVSKIS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
C U12 z -29 kg
1.
Edvards BARBAKS
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
B U14 z -50 kg
-
Rodions BARINOVS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
A U16 z +81 kg
2.
Aleksandrs BARTKUS
LAT/Lido
D U10 z -32 kg
-
Illarions BAŠMAKOVS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
D U10 z -32 kg
2.
Daņila BELIH
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U10 z -29 kg
-
Kristians BERKOLDS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U10 z -29 kg
-
Aleksandrs BEĻACKIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
B U14 z -60 kg
-
Ņikita BILINČUKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
B U14 z -66 kg
-
Maksims BIZĀNS
LAT/Lido
C U12 z -55 kg
1.
Nauris BIĻIŅČUKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
F U18 z -66 kg
3.
Miks BIŠOFS
LAT/Spars
E U8 z -26 kg
-
Artjoms BOBOVŅIKOVS
LAT/Lido
D U10 z -26 kg
7.
Kirils BONDAREVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U10 z -26 kg
5.
Nikita BORTKO
LAT/Bosko
A U16 z -46 kg
-
Kristaps BRICS
LAT/Kyodai
A U16 z -55 kg
2.
Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
D U10 z -32 kg
5.
Deniss BRITIKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U10 z -29 kg
3.
Jeļisejs BUMAŽKINS
LAT/Jikan
D U10 z -42 kg
2.
Aigars BUNDZENS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
A U16 z -55 kg
-
Daniels BURCEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U10 z -26 kg
3.
Alise BUĻJONE
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
B U14 m -32 kg
-
Jūlija CELENBERGA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
B U14 m -40 kg
1.
Paula Elīza CERA
LAT/Kyodai
A U16 m -48 kg
2.
Nojus CERNAUSKAS
LTU/Ugnies aidas
D U10 z -46 kg
-
Arsēnijs CIHANOVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -46 kg
3.
Arturs DAGIS
LAT/Makkabi
B U14 z +66 kg
-
Edvīns DAUKUĻS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U10 z -29 kg
7.
Vsevolods DAŅIĻEVIČS
LAT/Bosko
D U10 z +46 kg
-
Anthony DE ANGELIS
LAT/Makkabi
A U16 z -60 kg
1.
Edvards DEMIDOVS
LAT/Gauja
D U10 z -29 kg
5.
Jānis DENIŅŠ
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -50 kg
2.
Aleksis DEVIĶIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -81 kg
2.
Niklāvs DIMANTS
LAT/Kyodai
A U16 z -66 kg
-
Viktors DMITREČKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U14 z -60 kg
2.
Deniss DOBELNIEKS
LAT/Jelgavas Džudo
B U14 z -38 kg
-
Keita DOBROĻUBOVA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
B U14 m -29 kg
1.
Andis DOLGIĻEVIČS
LAT/Kyodai
A U16 z -46 kg
2.
Rihards DONIS
LAT/Makkabi
D U10 z -42 kg
5.
Roberts DREIMANIS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
A U16 z -55 kg
7.
Ņikita DROZDS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -42 kg
5.
Mareks DUDOČKINS
LAT/Lido
D U10 z -29 kg
-
Edgars DUKAĻSKIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -66 kg
7.
Kristofers DUMPIS
LAT/Saldus
C U12 z -46 kg
5.
Artsiom DZIAMIDAU
BLR/Гомсельмаш
C U12 z -46 kg
-
Timurs EIHVALDS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U10 z -29 kg
-
Dans EINĀTS
LAT/LSPA
C U12 z -55 kg
3.
Marta EKMANE
LAT/LSPA
B U14 m -52 kg
2.
Arturs ERGLIS
LAT/Satori
F U18 z -81 kg
2.
Kirils FEDOTOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Kristiāns FEDOTOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
B U14 z -50 kg
-
Valdis FELDMANIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U10 z -29 kg
2.
Vladislavs FESTERS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
C U12 z -29 kg
-
Niklāvs FORSTERS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
D U10 z -32 kg
-
Davids FURMANIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U8 z -26 kg
2.
Dāvids GAIGALS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -50 kg
3.
Bruno GAILĀNS
LAT/Sigulda
C U12 z -35 kg
1.
Klāvs GAILĪTIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
B U14 z +66 kg
2.
Kristofers GAILĪTIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -42 kg
-
Artjoms GALAKTIONOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
F U18 z -73 kg
1.
Aidanas GAUBYS
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
F U18 z -55 kg
3.
Aringas GENEVICIUS
LTU/Ugnies aidas
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Tajus GENEVICIUS
LTU/Ugnies aidas
D U10 z -38 kg
-
Aleksandrs GERASIMOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U14 z -60 kg
3.
Aleksandrs GETMANENKO
LAT/Kano-Rīga
D U10 z -29 kg
5.
Andžejs GODĻEVSKIS
LAT/Spars
B U14 z -55 kg
-
Kirils GOLUBEVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
C U12 z -35 kg
7.
Artjoms GOLUBKOVS
LAT/Kano-Rīga
C U12 z -50 kg
5.
Ņikita GOLUBS
LAT/Lido
A U16 z -50 kg
1.
Aleksejs GORBATENKO
LAT/Spars
B U14 z -42 kg
2.
Artjoms GORBATENKO
LAT/Spars
B U14 z -38 kg
5.
Artūrs GORNIKS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U14 z -46 kg
1.
Artjoms GRIGORJEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -29 kg
3.
Andrejs GRISAČEVS
LAT/Bosko
C U12 z -50 kg
5.
Gedas GRUZAUSKAS
LTU/Roni
A U16 z -60 kg
3.
Matas GRUZAUSKAS
LTU/Ugnies aidas
F U18 z -73 kg
5.
Renārs GRUZDS
LAT/Spars
D U10 z -42 kg
-
Sandis Henrijs GRĪNS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
B U14 z -50 kg
3.
Arsenijs GUDEJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U10 z -35 kg
1.
Dmitrijs GUKOVS
LAT/Makkabi
A U16 z -55 kg
1.
Kristaps GULĪTIS
LAT/Kyodai
A U16 z -55 kg
3.
Artjoms HAMIČONOKS
LAT/Spars
E U8 z -38 kg
-
Mihaels HAMIČONOKS
LAT/Spars
D U10 z -35 kg
5.
Renārs HANS
LAT/Sigulda
F U18 z -73 kg
2.
Artjems HAVINS
LAT/Spars
E U8 z -29 kg
3.
Hugo HENŠELIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Artjoms HOMENKO
LAT/Lido
F U18 z -73 kg
3.
Ēriks HOMKA
LAT/Lido
D U10 z -29 kg
1.
Raman HRUNTOU
BLR/Гомсельмаш
A U16 z -50 kg
3.
Yuliya HRUNTOVA
BLR/Гомсельмаш
B U14 m -29 kg
-
Vadzim HRYSHANAU
BLR/Гомсельмаш
A U16 z -46 kg
3.
Mārtiņš IEVIŅŠ
LAT/Lido
E U8 z -23 kg
1.
Anastasija ISAJEVA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U14 m -29 kg
2.
Aļeksejs ISAJEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U8 z -23 kg
3.
Deniss IVANOVS
LAT/Bosko
F U18 z -55 kg
2.
Kirils IVANOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U10 z -26 kg
-
Platons IVANOVS
LAT/Lido
B U14 z -42 kg
3.
Georgijs JABLOKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U14 z -55 kg
7.
Artūrs JACENKO
LAT/Bosko
D U10 z -42 kg
3.
Vladlens JAROCKIS
LAT/Spars
F U18 z +90 kg
1.
Ņikita JAROŠEVIČS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -73 kg
1.
Evelīna JAVORSKA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
B U14 m -40 kg
3.
Roberts JAVORSKIS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
B U14 z -38 kg
1.
Artemi JEREMEJEV
EST/Dodze
E U8 z -19 kg
1.
Artur JEREMEJEV
EST/Dodze
B U14 z -46 kg
3.
Daniel JEREMEJEV
EST/Dodze
C U12 z -29 kg
-
Jegors JERŠOVS
LAT/Lido
B U14 z -38 kg
7.
Elīza JEVSTIGŅEJEVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U16 m -57 kg
2.
Maksims JEĻINSKIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
F U18 z -60 kg
2.
Edgars JURGENBERGS
LAT/Lido
A U16 z -73 kg
2.
Antonijs JUZEFOVIČS
LAT/Lido
A U16 z -46 kg
3.
Žanete JĀŅKALNE
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
B U14 m -44 kg
1.
Emīls JĀŅKALNS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Bruno JĒKABSONS
LAT/Saldus
D U10 z -32 kg
-
Jēkabs JĒKABSONS
LAT/Saldus
C U12 z -32 kg
3.
Martins KALNIŅŠ
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
F U18 z -60 kg
-
Andrejs KAMENSKIS
LAT/Bosko
A U16 z -73 kg
-
Deniss KAMENSKIS
LAT/Bosko
C U12 z -38 kg
3.
Pēteris KAMENSKIS
LAT/Kano-Rīga
D U10 z -32 kg
-
Sergejs KAPUSTJONOKS
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
D U10 z -32 kg
-
Deniss KAPUĻINS
LAT/Jikan
C U12 z -35 kg
5.
Marjans KAROLS
LAT/Lido
E U8 z -29 kg
1.
Vadims KASATKINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 z -55 kg
5.
Andrejs KATANE
LAT/Jikan
D U10 z -35 kg
7.
Leonids KATANE
LAT/Jikan
D U10 z -32 kg
-
Nikita KATANE
LAT/Lido
B U14 z -55 kg
7.
Nikolajs KATANE
LAT/Jikan
D U10 z -35 kg
5.
Rolands KAZAČENOKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
C U12 z -38 kg
2.
Jegors KIRPIČOVS
LAT/Spars
D U10 z -26 kg
7.
Artūrs KISEĻEVSKIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
B U14 z -46 kg
2.
Daniils KISEĻOVS
LAT/Makkabi
F U18 z -73 kg
3.
Evelina KLEINYTE
LTU/Roni
A U16 m +63 kg
-
Darijus KOGANAS
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
C U12 z -29 kg
-
Dmitrijs KOLOSOVS
LAT/Kano-Rīga
E U8 z -29 kg
-
Konstantīns KOLOŅICKIS
LAT/Spars
A U16 z -73 kg
-
Arsenijs KORŠUNOVS
LAT/Jikan
C U12 z +55 kg
2.
Lukass KOVALEVSKIS
LAT/Lido
B U14 z -38 kg
2.
Timurs KOVAĻENKO
LAT/Dinamo LAT
D U10 z -38 kg
3.
Viktorija KOVŠA
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
B U14 m -32 kg
1.
Artūrs KOČETKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -50 kg
-
Staņislavs KOĻESŅIKOVS
LAT/Lido
D U10 z -38 kg
7.
Artūrs KRAJEVIČS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
A U16 z -50 kg
-
Artūrs Daniels KRASOVSKIS
LAT/Lido
F U18 z -73 kg
7.
Stepans KRAVČENKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U10 z -26 kg
-
Artūrs KRIEVĀNS
LAT/Lido
B U14 z -42 kg
7.
Nikita KRIMS
LAT/Makkabi
F U18 z -90 kg
1.
Oskars KRŪMIŅŠ
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
F U18 z -73 kg
7.
Aleksandrs KRŪZE
LAT/Lido
E U8 z -26 kg
-
Aleksejs KULAKOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
D U10 z -23 kg
1.
Davids KUNGURCEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U10 z -26 kg
-
Nojus KUNGYS
LTU/Kumikata
D U10 z +46 kg
2.
Timurs KUPCOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U14 z -35 kg
-
Edgars KURGANS
LAT/Lido
E U8 z -26 kg
1.
Romāns KURMIŠEVS
LAT/Bosko
F U18 z -90 kg
2.
Maksims KUZMENKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -55 kg
-
Antons KUZMINOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -46 kg
-
Jūlija KUZŅECOVA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
B U14 m -40 kg
-
Aleksandrs KUZŅECOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U10 z -32 kg
-
Andrejs KUĻIKOVS
LAT/Satori
D U10 z -42 kg
7.
Daniels KUĻIŠS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
F U18 z -81 kg
1.
Elvis KĀRKLIŅŠ
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
B U14 z -60 kg
1.
Aleksandrs LAPŠINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
F U18 z -73 kg
5.
Arturs LAUFMANIS
LAT/Makkabi
B U14 z -50 kg
1.
Ernests LAUFMANIS
LAT/Makkabi
C U12 z -42 kg
2.
Lukas LAŽAUNINKAS
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
F U18 z -90 kg
3.
Keita LEITONE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U16 m -57 kg
-
Aniels LEPUHOVS
LAT/Spars
D U10 z -32 kg
-
Karims LEVČUKS
LAT/Spars
D U10 z -32 kg
7.
Gatis LEĻEVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U16 z -50 kg
3.
Dāvis LIEPIŅŠ
LAT/Liepājas KSS
D U10 z -38 kg
5.
Zahars LISENKO
LAT/Spars
D U10 z -26 kg
1.
Matvejs LOBAŽEVIČS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
C U12 z -42 kg
3.
Romāns LOGINOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
A U16 z -55 kg
-
Stīvens LOGINS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
F U18 z -90 kg
-
Stepans LOMAKINS
LAT/Bosko
C U12 z -46 kg
-
Tihons LOMANŅIKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
D U10 z -35 kg
3.
Ihar LOYEU
BLR/Гомсельмаш
C U12 z -32 kg
5.
Danils LUKJANČIKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Gustavs LĪKANSIS
LAT/Kyodai
A U16 z -73 kg
3.
Eduards LĪPENĪTS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -35 kg
2.
Mihails MAKSIMOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -55 kg
-
Timofeis MAKSIMOVS
LAT/Bosko
C U12 z -46 kg
-
Lukas MALDUTIS
LTU/Roni
A U16 z +81 kg
1.
Ralfs Kārlis MANFELDS
LAT/Kyodai
A U16 z -66 kg
-
Erofejs MARKOVS
LAT/Lido
D U10 z -32 kg
3.
Kirills MARKOVS
LAT/Lido
C U12 z -35 kg
3.
Artjoms MARČENKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U8 z -21 kg
1.
Mangirdas MATIUKAS
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
A U16 z -55 kg
3.
Mangirdas MATIUKAS
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
F U18 z -55 kg
1.
Niks MAULS
LAT/Spars
E U8 z -23 kg
-
Svjatoslavs MAŠČENKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U10 z -29 kg
-
Monta MELZOBA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
A U16 m -48 kg
-
Jegors MERKUŠEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -32 kg
7.
Ilya MIASHKOU
BLR/Гомсельмаш
D U10 z -32 kg
-
Agris MIEZĪTIS
LAT/LSPA
C U12 z +55 kg
-
Kirils MIHAILOVS
LAT/Bosko
D U10 z -35 kg
7.
Andrei MIKHEYENKA
BLR/Гомсельмаш
C U12 z -35 kg
7.
Francis MIKUCKIS
LAT/Lido
B U14 z -42 kg
5.
Gerda MILIAUSKAITE
LTU/Roni
A U16 m -63 kg
-
Nedas MINEVIČIUS
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
F U18 z +90 kg
2.
Uladzimir MIRONENKA
BLR/Гомсельмаш
B U14 z +66 kg
3.
Pavel MIRONENKA
BLR/Гомсельмаш
A U16 z -66 kg
-
Marijus MITROCHINAS
LTU/Roni
A U16 z -66 kg
7.
Gļebs MIŅAJLO
LAT/Lido
A U16 z -66 kg
1.
Dionisijs MJAGKOVS
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
F U18 z -90 kg
-
Ričards MOROZS
LAT/Lido
B U14 z -55 kg
1.
Ričards MUIŽNIEKS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
B U14 z +66 kg
-
Genādijs MURZA
LAT/Liepājas KSS
D U10 z -26 kg
-
Marko MÄEKÜNGAS
EST/Mikado
F U18 z -73 kg
-
Andrejs NAMAVĪRS
LAT/Kyodai
A U16 z -50 kg
2.
Kristaps NARTIŠS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -46 kg
7.
Uldis NARTIŠS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
F U18 z -60 kg
1.
Aleksejs NAZAROVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
F U18 z -73 kg
-
Vjačeslavs NAŅAKS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
A U16 z -46 kg
-
Artjoms NOSOVS
LAT/Lido
D U10 z -32 kg
-
Ričards NOVIKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
A U16 z -81 kg
3.
Iļja OBUHOVS
LAT/Kano-Rīga
C U12 z -38 kg
1.
Renārs Laimonis OLIŅŠ
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U14 z -35 kg
2.
Aleksejs OREŠKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U10 z -26 kg
5.
Patriks ORUPS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U10 z -32 kg
7.
Ēriks OSIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 z -66 kg
-
Alekss Guntis OZOLS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Nikita OĻIJNIKS
LAT/Spars
E U8 z -23 kg
-
Markus PAFRATS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U8 z -26 kg
3.
Pavel PALIAKOU
BLR/Гомсельмаш
D U10 z -46 kg
1.
Nikolajs PANKRATOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
B U14 z -46 kg
3.
Timurs PANTELEJEVS
LAT/Bosko
C U12 z -42 kg
3.
Artjoms PARINOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U8 z -29 kg
3.
Oļegs PAŠINS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
B U14 z +66 kg
1.
Ruslans PETKUNS
LAT/Lido
A U16 z -81 kg
1.
Alens PETROVS
LAT/Spars
E U8 z -29 kg
2.
Maksims PETRUŅA
LAT/Jikan
C U12 z -29 kg
3.
Maksims PETRUŅA
LAT/Jikan
D U10 z -29 kg
3.
Ugne PILECKAITE
LTU/Ugnies aidas
A U16 m -57 kg
1.
Ugne PILECKAITE
LTU/Ugnies aidas
B U14 m -57 kg
2.
Aidas PILECKAS
LTU/Ugnies aidas
C U12 z -42 kg
7.
Andrejs PIROŽENOKS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
C U12 z -46 kg
5.
Aleksejs PJAVKA
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -32 kg
3.
Eduards PLOSTNIEKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -50 kg
7.
Ronalds PLOSTNIEKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -55 kg
2.
Aleksandrs POPOKS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U8 z -19 kg
-
Emīls POTAPOVS
LAT/Lido
B U14 z -55 kg
3.
Gytis POVILAITIS
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
F U18 z -73 kg
-
Ruslans POĻIŠKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U10 z -26 kg
3.
Vaļerijs PROHOROVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -50 kg
7.
Artūrs PROKOPČIKS
LAT/Lido
B U14 z -66 kg
3.
Ģirts PURIŅŠ
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -35 kg
3.
Roberts PURS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
B U14 z -38 kg
5.
Aristarhs PUTEVICS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -46 kg
2.
Andreis PUTINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U10 z -32 kg
-
Ernests PUŠKUNDZIS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
B U14 z -46 kg
7.
Deniss PUŠŅENKOVS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
B U14 z -42 kg
7.
Kristaps PĀRUPIETIS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
B U14 z -35 kg
1.
Mārtiņš PĀRUPIETIS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
C U12 z -32 kg
1.
Kristaps PĒKŠENS
LAT/Sigulda
A U16 z +81 kg
-
Krišjānis PĻAVIŅŠ
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U14 z -66 kg
1.
Artūrs RAINIKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
F U18 z -90 kg
3.
Ļevs RIBAKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -35 kg
5.
Rūdolfs RIJKURIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -46 kg
7.
Renāta RIMDJONOKA
LAT/Satori
A U16 m +63 kg
2.
Andrejs RIŽOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U16 z -46 kg
1.
Ņikita RJASKA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
B U14 z -38 kg
-
Nikita ROMANOVSKIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U14 z -55 kg
-
Miķelis Jānis ROZE
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Arturs ROZENTALS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
F U18 z -81 kg
-
Maksimilians RUDASS
LAT/Makkabi
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Iļja RUDIK
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U14 z -38 kg
-
Daniels RŪSIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U14 z -35 kg
-
Ričards SABĻINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U10 z -42 kg
1.
Emīls SAKSONS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
F U18 z -66 kg
1.
Vladimirs SAPEGA
LAT/Lido
F U18 z +90 kg
-
Toms SAULITE
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U8 z -23 kg
2.
Māris SEDLENIEKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
A U16 z -66 kg
-
Roberts SEDLENIEKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
D U10 z -35 kg
-
Marija SELEZŅOVA
LAT/Spars
B U14 m -52 kg
1.
Daniils SEMJONOVS
LAT/Spars
E U8 z -26 kg
-
Nikolajs SIDORIKS
LAT/Lido
B U14 z -38 kg
-
Ņikita SIDOROVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
A U16 z -60 kg
2.
Šenons SIMSONS
LAT/Lido
F U18 z -81 kg
-
Niks Valdis SIZOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
B U14 z -38 kg
7.
Rihards SIZOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Aleksandrs SKARNELIS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
D U10 z -23 kg
-
Ņikita SKORBENKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -66 kg
3.
Aleksandrs SKUJA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
A U16 z -66 kg
3.
Nils SKUJA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U8 z -38 kg
1.
Rolands SKUJA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -50 kg
-
Artis SKURIDINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U14 z -50 kg
-
Edgars SLĪPAIS
LAT/Kyodai
A U16 z -66 kg
5.
Dārta SMILDZIŅA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U16 m +63 kg
-
Maksims SMIRNOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -42 kg
-
Ņikita SMIRNOVS
LAT/Spars
B U14 z -46 kg
-
Artūrs SOKOLOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -38 kg
5.
Maksims SOLOVJOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U8 z -23 kg
3.
Artjoms SOROKINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -55 kg
-
Maksims SPIRIDONOVS
LAT/Lido
D U10 z -29 kg
-
Jevgeņijs SPRINGIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -38 kg
7.
Izolde SPRINĢE
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 m +63 kg
3.
Andrejs STIBELIS
LAT/Spars
D U10 z -46 kg
2.
Aleksandrs STOMA
LAT/Lido
C U12 z -42 kg
1.
Janis STRAZDINS
LAT/Samurs
C U12 z +55 kg
1.
Kristians STRAZDIŅŠ
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
A U16 z -50 kg
-
Klāss STĀVAUSIS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
F U18 z -66 kg
-
Rodions SUHANOVS
LAT/Lido
D U10 z -38 kg
7.
Nikita SUHLOVS
LAT/Kyodai
B U14 z -60 kg
-
Marks SUTIKA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -60 kg
-
Gundars SVILĀNS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
B U14 z -46 kg
-
Timurs TALGATOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U14 z -38 kg
-
Vadims TAMKOVIČS
LAT/Bosko
B U14 z -55 kg
2.
Viktors TARASOVS
LAT/Jikan
B U14 z -42 kg
3.
Ņikita TARNOVSKIS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Armands TAUBE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
D U10 z -23 kg
2.
Raimonds TAUBE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
F U18 z -55 kg
-
Rihards TAUBE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
B U14 z -42 kg
5.
Nikita TEREHOVS
LAT/Lido
B U14 z -66 kg
2.
Diāna TIĻĻA
LAT/Saldus
B U14 m -52 kg
-
Katrīna Laura TKAČENKO
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
A U16 m +63 kg
1.
Timofejs TKAČOVS
LAT/Spars
E U8 z -32 kg
1.
Timurs TOPČIJS
LAT/Makkabi
B U14 z -38 kg
-
Daniils TROŠČENKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U14 z -46 kg
5.
Inarts TUMŠAIS
LAT/Kyodai
B U14 z -46 kg
7.
Ivans TURBINS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
B U14 z -38 kg
3.
Aleksandrs TUUĻS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U8 z -21 kg
-
Aleksandra UFIMCEVA
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
A U16 m -48 kg
1.
Roberts UMBRAŠKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -29 kg
2.
Tomass URBĀNS ORBĀNS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
A U16 z -55 kg
7.
Deniss USTINOVIČS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
C U12 z -38 kg
3.
Mihails USTINOVS
LAT/Spars
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Aleksandrs VAHATOVS
LAT/Lido
D U10 z -29 kg
-
Nojus VAITIEKUNAS
LTU/Roni
A U16 z -60 kg
-
Leons VALAINIS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
D U10 z -32 kg
3.
Rainers Ernests VALINTELIS
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
D U10 z -38 kg
5.
Andrejs VANAGS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
C U12 z -46 kg
1.
Alekss VANCANS
LAT/Gauja
D U10 z +46 kg
1.
Aida VASILIAUSKAITĖ
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
A U16 m -63 kg
1.
Sabīna VEĻIKA
LAT/LSPA
A U16 m +63 kg
3.
Timofejs VEŽENKOVS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
D U10 z -32 kg
5.
Danila VINOGRADOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -38 kg
7.
Ņikita VINOGRADOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -50 kg
3.
Pāvels VIŠŅOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
B U14 z -38 kg
3.
Dāniels VLADIMIROVS
LAT/Saldus
A U16 z -73 kg
-
Ņikita VOFROMEJEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U14 z -50 kg
2.
Iļja VOLKOVS
LAT/Jaunība LV
D U10 z -29 kg
7.
Damirs VOLODJKO
LAT/Spars
C U12 z -50 kg
1.
Maksims VOROBJOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -42 kg
5.
Radomirs VORONCOVS
LAT/Jikan
D U10 z -42 kg
5.
Andrejs VOSKOBOJEVS
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
C U12 z -42 kg
7.
Kirils VOZNESENSKIS
LAT/Makkabi
D U10 z -26 kg
-
Denis ZAGDAJS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U10 z -29 kg
-
Ņikita ZAGORSKIS
LAT/Lido
E U8 z -26 kg
3.
Aleksandrs ZAHAROVS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
D U10 z -38 kg
2.
Daniels ZAICEVS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
E U8 z -21 kg
2.
Marks ZALTANS
LAT/LSPA
D U10 z -32 kg
-
Kristiāna ZANDAVA
LAT/Samurs
A U16 m -63 kg
2.
Oskars ZASTUPŅEVIČS
LAT/LSPA
E U8 z -32 kg
-
Matīss ZEIĻA
LAT/Samurs
B U14 z -46 kg
5.
Roberts ZIDERMANS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U14 z -55 kg
5.
Samuēls ZIŅĢIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -46 kg
3.
Ričards ZOLMANIS
LAT/Saldus
C U12 z -38 kg
5.
Ričards ZOLMANIS
LAT/Saldus
D U10 z -38 kg
1.
Daniels ZVANERS
LAT/Kano-Rīga
D U10 z -32 kg
-
Edgars ČAKŠS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U14 z -60 kg
3.
Lelde ČERBIKOVA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
A U16 m +63 kg
-
Norberts ČERBIKOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
B U14 z -55 kg
-
Bogdans ČERVINSKIS
LAT/Kano-Rīga
E U8 z -19 kg
2.
Kristiāns ČUMIKS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
B U14 z -55 kg
-
Vladislavs ČUPOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
F U18 z -81 kg
3.
Klāvs ĶIRSONS
LAT/Sigulda
A U16 z -42 kg
2.
Daniils ĻEONOVS
LAT/Lido
C U12 z -42 kg
-
Andrejs ĻEŠČIKS
LAT/Makkabi
A U16 z -66 kg
5.
Ričards ŅEVĻEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U10 z -32 kg
-
Deniss ŠABANOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
C U12 z -32 kg
5.
Adrians ŠAŠKINS
LAT/Bosko
B U14 z -35 kg
3.
Maksims ŠENDEROVS
LAT/Bosko
A U16 z -66 kg
2.
Maksims ŠENDEROVS
LAT/Bosko
F U18 z -66 kg
2.
Maksims ŠESTAKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
B U14 z -35 kg
3.
Aleksandrs ŠPIKA
LAT/Makkabi
A U16 z -73 kg
3.
Alevtīna ŠPIKA
LAT/Makkabi
B U14 m -57 kg
1.
Fricis ŠTRAUSS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
D U10 z -32 kg
1.
Jānis Edgars ŠTRAUSS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
B U14 z -42 kg
1.
Vladimirs ŠČERBAKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 z -42 kg
1.
Roberts ŠĪNS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U14 z -50 kg
3.
Kirills ŠĶELE
LAT/Kano-Rīga
D U10 z -42 kg
-
Nils ŽURAVĻOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -42 kg
-