SIGULDA 2016 27/28-FEB
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
U10 G -23 kg
(PDF)
U10 G -26 kg
(PDF)
U10 G -29 kg
(PDF)
U10 G -32 kg
(PDF)
U10 G -36 kg
(PDF)
U10 B -23 kg
(PDF)
U10 B -26 kg
(PDF)
U10 B -29 kg
(PDF)
U10 B -32 kg
(PDF)
U10 B -35 kg
(PDF)
U10 B -38 kg
(PDF)
U10 B -42 kg
(PDF)
U10 B -46 kg
(PDF)
U10 B +46 kg
(PDF)
U12 G -28 kg
(PDF)
U12 G -32 kg
(PDF)
U12 G -40 kg
(PDF)
U12 G -44 kg
(PDF)
U12 G +44 kg
(PDF)
U12 B -26 kg
(PDF)
U12 B -29 kg
(PDF)
U12 B -32 kg
(PDF)
U12 B -35 kg
(PDF)
U12 B -38 kg
(PDF)
U12 B -42 kg
(PDF)
U12 B -46 kg
(PDF)
U12 B -50 kg
(PDF)
U12 B -55 kg
(PDF)
U12 B +55 kg
(PDF)
U14 G -36 kg
(PDF)
U14 G -44 kg
(PDF)
U14 G -48 kg
(PDF)
U14 G -52 kg
(PDF)
U14 G -57 kg
(PDF)
U14 G +57 kg
(PDF)
U14 B -35 kg
(PDF)
U14 B -38 kg
(PDF)
U14 B -42 kg
(PDF)
U14 B -46 kg
(PDF)
U14 B -50 kg
(PDF)
U14 B -55 kg
(PDF)
U14 B -60 kg
(PDF)
U14 B -66 kg
(PDF)
U14 B +66 kg
(PDF)
U16 G -44 kg
(PDF)
U16 G -48 kg
(PDF)
U16 G -52 kg
(PDF)
U16 G -57 kg
(PDF)
U16 G -63 kg
(PDF)
U16 G +63 kg
(PDF)
U16 B -38 kg
(PDF)
U16 B -42 kg
(PDF)
U16 B -46 kg
(PDF)
U16 B -50 kg
(PDF)
U16 B -55 kg
(PDF)
U16 B -60 kg
(PDF)
U16 B -66 kg
(PDF)
U16 B -73 kg
(PDF)
U16 B -81 kg
(PDF)
U16 B +81 kg
(PDF)
U18 G -52 kg
(PDF)
U18 G -57 kg
(PDF)
U18 G -63 kg
(PDF)
U18 G +70 kg
(PDF)
U 18 B -50 kg
(PDF)
U 18 B -55 kg
(PDF)
U 18 B -60 kg
(PDF)
U 18 B -66 kg
(PDF)
U 18 B -73 kg
(PDF)
U 18 B -81 kg
(PDF)
U 18 B -90 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Country
Category
Pos
Merko AASALEHT
EST/Kempo
U16 B -55 kg
-
Sergejs ADATIŅŠ
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 B -32 kg
1.
Ņikita AFANASJEVS
LAT/Kyodai
U10 B -35 kg
7.
Ilze ALEKSEJEVA
LAT/Gauja
U10 G -23 kg
1.
Ivans ALFERJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 B -32 kg
7.
Vineta ALKSNE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 G -57 kg
1.
Vineta ALKSNE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 G -57 kg
-
Ralfs ALKSNIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 B -46 kg
5.
Reinis ALKSNIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 B -35 kg
-
Rene ALTOSAR
EST/Budolinn Judokool
U14 B -38 kg
3.
Edvards ANCĀNS
LAT/Lido
U12 B -32 kg
7.
Arsenijs ANIKINS
LAT/Satori
U10 B -35 kg
-
Maikls APENĪTIS
LAT/Kyodai
U10 B -29 kg
-
Austeja ARDAVICIUTE
LTU/Kedainiai
U16 G -44 kg
-
Marta ARSENTJEVA
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
U10 G -32 kg
1.
Arnolds ARSENTJEVS
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
U10 B -46 kg
1.
Vilena ARSHAKYAN
EST/Audentes
U14 G -52 kg
-
Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS
LAT/Lido
U10 B -35 kg
2.
Kirills AVSJUKEVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 B -42 kg
3.
Aļika AVTUHOVA
LAT/Spars
U12 G -40 kg
2.
Artak AZARUMYAN
EST/Audentes
U10 B -26 kg
3.
Maksims BABIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 B -26 kg
-
Mareks BAGAJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -38 kg
-
Roberts BANKEVICS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 B -29 kg
7.
Vlada BARANOVA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 G -28 kg
2.
Rodions BARINOVS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U16 B +81 kg
1.
Aleksandrs BARTKĒVIČS
LAT/Lido
U 18 B -81 kg
3.
Kirils BATMANOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 B -42 kg
-
Pavels BESSOLCEVS
LAT/Lido
U12 B -55 kg
2.
Aleksejs BESSOĻCEVS
LAT/Lido
U10 B -42 kg
-
Dominykas BILEVIČIUS
LTU/Kedainiai
U10 B -32 kg
-
Toms Kristiāns BIRKHĀNS
LAT/Kyodai
U10 B -26 kg
5.
Jelizavete BISTROVA
LAT/Bosko
U16 G +63 kg
-
Jānis BISTROVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 B -46 kg
2.
Nauris BIĻIŅČUKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U 18 B -60 kg
-
Patrīcija BOBROVA
LAT/Kyodai
U12 G +44 kg
-
Artjoms BOBROVSKIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 B -81 kg
-
Beatrise BRIEDE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 G -36 kg
2.
Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 B -29 kg
3.
Deniss BRITIKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 B -26 kg
3.
Jekaterina BRJAKINA
EST/Audentes
U12 G -40 kg
-
Kristina BRJAKINA
EST/Audentes
U14 G -52 kg
1.
Toms BUBKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -35 kg
-
Ņikita BUIVIDS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 B -38 kg
-
Maksims BULAJEVS
LAT/Sigulda
U12 B -29 kg
5.
Jeļisejs BUMAŽKINS
LAT/Lido
U10 B -35 kg
1.
Aigars BUNDZENS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 B -50 kg
5.
Aleksandrs BURDŽIBALJANS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 B -81 kg
3.
Alise BUĻJONE
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U12 G -32 kg
1.
Edgars BĒMS
LAT/Bosko
U10 B -35 kg
-
Jūlija CELENBERGA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 G -36 kg
1.
Krišjānis CERS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 B -32 kg
-
Arsēnijs CIHANOVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -46 kg
3.
Deniss CIHANOVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 B -55 kg
-
Timurs CIHANOVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 B -46 kg
-
Konstantins CULKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 B -55 kg
-
Arturs DAGIS
LAT/Makkabi
U14 B -55 kg
3.
Sebastjans Lukass DANČENKOVS
LAT/Bosko
U14 B -46 kg
7.
Artūrs DAUKSTS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 B +55 kg
2.
Anthony DE ANGELIS
LAT/Makkabi
U16 B -60 kg
1.
Edvards DEMIDOVS
LAT/Gauja
U10 B -29 kg
-
Jānis DENIŅŠ
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 B -50 kg
3.
Aleks DEVIĶIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 B -81 kg
2.
Emir DIKAJEV
EST/Audentes
U12 B -42 kg
1.
Saad DIKAJEV
EST/Audentes
U12 B -32 kg
-
Gints DINNE
LAT/Kyodai
U12 B -29 kg
-
Viktors DMITREČKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 B -55 kg
-
Keita DOBROĻUBOVA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 G -28 kg
-
Ernests DOVGĀNS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 B -38 kg
7.
Aleksandrs DRJANIGINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U 18 B -73 kg
1.
Alexander DROCHNEV
LAT/Sigulda
U16 B -66 kg
1.
Dāvids DUBKEVIČS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 B -42 kg
-
Maksims DUINOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 B -50 kg
3.
Armins DUKULS
LAT/Bosko
U10 B -32 kg
-
Mareks DZENIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -35 kg
-
Narkevicius DZIUGAS
LTU/Ipon Panevezys
U14 B -66 kg
2.
Ričards Roberts DĀRZNIEKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B +55 kg
3.
Andris DŽEMO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 B -42 kg
3.
Dans EINĀTS
LAT/LSPA
U12 B -50 kg
-
Arturs ERGLIS
LAT/Satori
U 18 B -90 kg
-
Kristers ERMAKOVS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U 18 B -66 kg
7.
Iliyas ESTAMIROV
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U 18 B -66 kg
1.
Evita EZERA
LAT/Lido
U10 G -32 kg
2.
Savelijs FEDOSEJEVS
LAT/Spars
U10 B -32 kg
-
Kristiāns FEDOTOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 B -50 kg
-
Davids FELDBERGS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 B -32 kg
-
Mihaels FELS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 B -32 kg
-
Vladislavs FESTERS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
U12 B -29 kg
-
Arturs FILIMONOVS
LAT/Lido
U12 B -42 kg
7.
Rihards FREIJA
LAT/Makkabi
U10 B -32 kg
-
Ciemnickaite GABRIELE
LTU/Ipon Panevezys
U16 G -48 kg
2.
Dāvids GAIGALS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -42 kg
3.
Bruno GAILĀNS
LAT/Sigulda
U12 B -32 kg
3.
Klāvs GAILĪTIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 B +66 kg
1.
Laura GALASTJANA
LAT/Makkabi
U16 G -52 kg
-
Laura GALASTJANA
LAT/Makkabi
U18 G -52 kg
-
Marta GAPEJEVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 G -36 kg
1.
Timurs GAPONOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 B -38 kg
5.
Aidanas GAUBYS
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U 18 B -50 kg
-
Ksenija GAVRIČEVA
LAT/Makkabi
U14 G -52 kg
-
Emīls GERKENS
LAT/Kyodai
U 18 B -90 kg
1.
Vladislavs GIERKENS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U10 B -26 kg
-
Aleksandrs GLASKOVS
LAT/Makkabi
U10 B -23 kg
-
Gabriela GOBIŅA
LAT/Kyodai
U12 G -40 kg
3.
Andžejs GODĻEVSKIS
LAT/Spars
U14 B -55 kg
5.
Ilja GOLIKOV
EST/Kempo
U16 B -60 kg
-
Dāvids GOLOVIŠINS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
U12 B -55 kg
-
Denis GOLOVKINS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U10 B -23 kg
3.
Jakovs GOLUBKINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 B -29 kg
-
Arsenijs GOLUBKINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 B -46 kg
-
Aleksejs GORBATENKO
LAT/Spars
U14 B -38 kg
2.
Artjoms GORBATENKO
LAT/Spars
U14 B -35 kg
1.
Artūrs GORNIKS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 B -46 kg
-
Roberts GRAUDIŅŠ
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 B -26 kg
-
Rūdolfs GRAUDIŅŠ
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 B -26 kg
-
Evelīna GRAUMANE
LAT/Lido
U14 G -44 kg
1.
Olga GRIGORJEVA
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
U18 G -63 kg
1.
Artjoms GRIGORJEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 B -26 kg
1.
Germans GRIGORJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 B -50 kg
1.
Daniils GROMOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -55 kg
3.
Mihails GROMOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 B -55 kg
-
Sandis Henrijs GRĪNS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 B -50 kg
7.
Kristaps GUCAĻUKS
LAT/Gauja
U10 B -23 kg
2.
Arsenijs GUDEJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 B -32 kg
3.
Dmitrijs GUKOVS
LAT/Makkabi
U16 B -50 kg
-
Dovydas GVILDYS
LTU/Kedainiai
U10 B -32 kg
-
Mihaels HAMIČONOKS
LAT/Spars
U10 B -32 kg
-
Renārs HANS
LAT/Sigulda
U 18 B -66 kg
3.
Nikita HMELNITSKI
EST/Pohjakotkas
U 18 B -66 kg
3.
Artjom HOLOSTÕH
EST/Budolinn Judokool
U14 B -42 kg
5.
Sandro HUPENIJA
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U 18 B -81 kg
-
Timurs ILJINSKIS
LAT/Satori
U12 B -42 kg
-
Artūrs INDRIKSONS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 B -26 kg
2.
Emīls INDRIKSONS
LAT/Sigulda
U12 B -42 kg
-
Benita IVANAUSKAITĖ
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U18 G +70 kg
-
Diana IVANOVA
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
U18 G -52 kg
2.
Deniss IVANOVS
LAT/Bosko
U 18 B -50 kg
1.
Kirils IVANOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 B -26 kg
-
Daniils IVANČIKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 B -46 kg
-
Riana IĻJAŠENKO
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 G -29 kg
3.
Artūrs JACENKO
LAT/Bosko
U10 B -42 kg
1.
Vilius JACKEVIČIUS
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U12 B -32 kg
-
Edward JAKIMOV
EST/Pohjakotkas
U12 B -29 kg
-
Robert JAKIMOV
EST/Pohjakotkas
U12 B -29 kg
5.
Maria JAKIMOVA
EST/Pohjakotkas
U16 G -57 kg
-
Edvards JAKOVLEVS
LAT/Makkabi
U10 B -29 kg
5.
Andžejs JAKOVĻEVS
LAT/Lido
U 18 B -81 kg
3.
Justīne JANELE
LAT/Kyodai
U10 G -23 kg
-
Valerija JANKOVIČA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 G -29 kg
-
Nika JANKOVSKA
LAT/Lido
U16 G -57 kg
3.
Rūdis JANOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 B -29 kg
3.
Rūdolfs Ernests JANSONS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 B -42 kg
2.
Roberts JAVORSKIS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 B -35 kg
3.
Lizete JENERTE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 G -40 kg
1.
Valters JENERTS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 B -46 kg
-
Artur JEREMEJEV
EST/Dodze
U14 B -42 kg
3.
Artur JEROSHENKO
EST/Kibuvits
U16 B -66 kg
7.
Dmitrijs JESOŅENKO
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 B -60 kg
-
Davids JEVLAMPIJEVS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U16 B -66 kg
-
Elīza JEVSTIGŅEJEVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 G -48 kg
1.
Maksims JEĻINSKIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U 18 B -66 kg
-
Bogdans JURJEVS
LAT/Kano-Rīga
U12 B -38 kg
-
Kristiana JURKEVICA
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 G -44 kg
-
Iļgams JUSIFOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 B -38 kg
-
Antonijs JUZEFOVIČS
LAT/Lido
U14 B -42 kg
2.
Jēkabs JĒKABSONS
LAT/Saldus
U12 B -32 kg
7.
Artjoms KABIŠS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 B -66 kg
-
Nestors KADANERS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 B -29 kg
-
Titas KALINA
LTU/Kedainiai
U14 B -38 kg
3.
Patriks KALNIŅŠ
LAT/Lido
U14 B -38 kg
1.
Andrejs KAMENSKIS
LAT/Bosko
U16 B -73 kg
-
Artjom KANASKIN
EST/Budolinn Judokool
U14 B -38 kg
5.
Deniss KAPUĻINS
LAT/Lido
U12 B -35 kg
5.
Vadims KASATKINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 B -50 kg
2.
Sten KASKMAN
EST/Budolinn Judokool
U16 B +81 kg
2.
Diana KAZAKOVA
EST/Pohjakotkas
U16 G -52 kg
1.
Diana KAZAKOVA
EST/Pohjakotkas
U18 G -52 kg
3.
Inessa KAZAKOVA
EST/Pohjakotkas
U16 G -44 kg
3.
Rolands KAZAČENOKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 B -35 kg
2.
Marats KAZJONNIJS
LAT/Makkabi
U12 B -26 kg
3.
Nils Patriks KAZRADZIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U 18 B -60 kg
-
Reinis KEISELIS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U10 B -38 kg
5.
Paulius KIBICKAS
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U 18 B -90 kg
3.
Ernests KIOPS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 B -55 kg
3.
Artūrs KISEĻEVSKIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 B -42 kg
-
Rasmus KIVILA
EST/Audentes
U10 B -26 kg
1.
Rihards KLAUŠS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 B -32 kg
-
Edijs Juliāns KLĀVS
LAT/Lido
U12 B +55 kg
-
Varvara KOBZARA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 G -26 kg
-
Darijus KOGANAS
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U12 B -29 kg
-
Givi KOKHTASHVILI
EST/Kempo
U16 B -73 kg
1.
Kirils Dāvids KOKINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B +55 kg
1.
Daniels KONDRĀTS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -38 kg
3.
Merily KOPELMAA
EST/Kempo
U14 G -44 kg
-
Jelizaveta KOROBEINIKOVA
EST/Pohjakotkas
U14 G -57 kg
1.
Jelizaveta KOROBEINIKOVA
EST/Pohjakotkas
U16 G -57 kg
-
Aleksandrs KOROTKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 B -42 kg
2.
Bogdans KOROĻEVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U 18 B -81 kg
-
Arsenijs KORŠUNOVS
LAT/Lido
U12 B +55 kg
-
Olegs KOSENKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U 18 B -73 kg
5.
Ņikita KOSINKOVS
LAT/Sigulda
U12 B -46 kg
7.
Timurs KOVAĻENKO
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U10 B -35 kg
3.
Aleksandrs KOVAĻKOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 B -46 kg
5.
Viktorija KOVŠA
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U12 G -28 kg
1.
Ričards KOZLOVSKIS
LAT/Sigulda
U10 B -26 kg
-
Jana KOČETKOVA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 G -29 kg
-
Sofija KOĻESŅIČENKO
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 G -57 kg
-
Sofija KOĻESŅIČENKO
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 G +57 kg
1.
Artūrs KRAJEVIČS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 B -46 kg
-
Adrians KRAUZE
LAT/Kyodai
U10 B -32 kg
-
Niklāvs KRAVALIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 B -42 kg
1.
Nikita KRIMS
LAT/Makkabi
U 18 B -90 kg
2.
Daira KROPE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 G -52 kg
1.
Ričards KRŪKLIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U 18 B -60 kg
1.
Aivis KRŪMIŅŠ
LAT/Jaunība LV
U14 B -55 kg
-
Davis KRŪMIŅŠ
LAT/Jaunība LV
U10 B -29 kg
3.
Oskars KRŪMIŅŠ
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U 18 B -73 kg
5.
Aleksejs KULAKOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 B -23 kg
3.
Ričards KUMAČEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 B -35 kg
5.
Jevgenijs KUNDIUS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 B -46 kg
-
Valerijs KUTKINS
LAT/Lido
U12 B -29 kg
-
Maksims KUZMENKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 B -50 kg
-
Antons KUZMINOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 B -42 kg
5.
Artjom KUZNETSOV
EST/Kibuvits
U12 B -42 kg
-
Jūlija KUZŅECOVA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 G -40 kg
-
Kristiāna KUZŅECOVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 G -44 kg
-
Aleksandrs KUZŅECOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 B -29 kg
7.
Andrejs KUĻIKOVS
LAT/Satori
U10 B -38 kg
3.
Daniels KUĻIŠS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 B -81 kg
1.
Ņikita KUĻUKS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 B -32 kg
3.
Artjoms KVAŠŅINS
LAT/Spars
U14 B -46 kg
7.
Elvis KĀRKLIŅŠ
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 B -55 kg
2.
Kirills KĻIMOVIČS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
U14 B -42 kg
-
Aleksejs KĻUJEVS
LAT/Gauja
U12 B -42 kg
-
Eduard LADÕGIN
EST/Audentes
U14 B +66 kg
2.
Jevgeni LADÕGIN
EST/Audentes
U12 B -50 kg
2.
Ramil LAGUNOV
EST/Audentes
U16 B -66 kg
-
Aleksejs LAIDINENS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 B -38 kg
7.
Artemi LARIONOV
EST/Audentes
U16 B -42 kg
5.
Arturs LAUFMANIS
LAT/Makkabi
U14 B -46 kg
1.
Ernests LAUFMANIS
LAT/Makkabi
U12 B -42 kg
2.
Leons LAUGA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 B -66 kg
-
Sergejs LAVRIŅENOKS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U10 B -29 kg
-
Matīss LAZDIŅŠ
LAT/Kyodai
U10 B -26 kg
-
Keita LEITONE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 G -57 kg
-
Kevins LEITONS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 B -35 kg
-
Richard LEPP
EST/Rei
U14 B -35 kg
-
Gatis LEĻEVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 B -46 kg
3.
Timur LEŚTŚENSKI
EST/Audentes
U14 B -38 kg
-
Andrejs LI
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 B -42 kg
-
Oto Aleksandrs LICKEVIČS
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
U16 B -55 kg
-
Markuss LINDERMANIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 B -32 kg
-
Viljar LIPARD
EST/Audentes
U14 B -42 kg
1.
Ruslans LISENKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -46 kg
5.
Zahars LISENKO
LAT/Spars
U10 B -23 kg
1.
Vladislavs LITVIŠKO
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U12 B -42 kg
3.
Daniels LIVŠICS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 B -50 kg
7.
Matvejs LOBAŽEVIČS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U12 B -38 kg
3.
Romāns LOGINOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 B -50 kg
5.
Danils LUKJANČIKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 B -35 kg
5.
Ella LĀRMANE
LAT/LSPA
U10 G -36 kg
-
Aksels Aleksandrs LĪDUMS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U 18 B -66 kg
5.
Eduards LĪPENĪTS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -32 kg
2.
Martins LĪVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 B -29 kg
1.
Artem MACHIKHIN
EST/Kibuvits
U16 B -73 kg
-
Oļegs MAISTRUKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 B -55 kg
5.
Jegors MAKAROVS
LAT/Gauja
U12 B -50 kg
-
Daniils MAKAROVS
LAT/Satori
U12 B -29 kg
-
Ivans MAKEJEVS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U12 B -42 kg
5.
Mihails MAKSIMOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -46 kg
5.
Roberts MAMEDOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 B -66 kg
-
Tomass MANFELDS
LAT/Kyodai
U10 B -35 kg
3.
Kamile MARCINKEVICIUTE
LTU/Kedainiai
U14 G -44 kg
3.
Mareks MARKANS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U 18 B -66 kg
2.
Kirills MARKOVS
LAT/Lido
U12 B -35 kg
3.
Rugilė MAROZAITĖ
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U12 G -32 kg
2.
Roberts MARTINOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 B -50 kg
-
Arsenijs MARČENKO
LAT/Kyodai
U10 B -32 kg
5.
Artjoms MARČENKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 B -23 kg
7.
Patrīcija MARĶITĀNE
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 G -63 kg
-
Artūras MASIOKAS
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U12 B -38 kg
5.
Ivans MASLAKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 B -50 kg
3.
Mangirdas MATIUKAS
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U 18 B -50 kg
2.
Norberts MAURIŅŠ
LAT/Sigulda
U10 B -29 kg
-
Svjatoslavs MAŠČENKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 B -26 kg
-
Kirill MELEŠIN
EST/Pohjakotkas
U12 B -32 kg
-
Artjoms MELIKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 B -66 kg
3.
Monta MELZOBA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 G -48 kg
-
Jegors MERKUŠEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 B -32 kg
-
Rihards MESLIS
LAT/Sigulda
U14 B -55 kg
-
Egert Ervin MESSEK
EST/Kempo
U16 B -50 kg
7.
Agris MIEZĪTIS
LAT/LSPA
U12 B +55 kg
-
Kirils MIHAILOVS
LAT/Bosko
U10 B -32 kg
-
Darja MIHHAILOVA
EST/Kibuvits
U14 G -48 kg
1.
Daniels MIKIJANSKIS
LAT/Kyodai
U10 B -29 kg
7.
Rėjus MIKITAVIČIUS
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U12 B -38 kg
-
Marleen MIKK
EST/Audentes
U16 G -63 kg
1.
Francis MIKUCKIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 B -38 kg
-
Patricija MILEVSKAJA
LTU/Kedainiai
U14 G -36 kg
2.
Keita MILJONE
LAT/Sigulda
U18 G -52 kg
-
Ričards Maksis MILJONS
LAT/Sigulda
U12 B -29 kg
-
Stepans MIRONOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -35 kg
-
Darius MIĻUŠS
LAT/Bosko
U10 B -26 kg
-
Vladislavs MIŅENKOVS
LAT/Lido
U14 B -35 kg
7.
Dionisijs MJAGKOVS
LAT/Satori
U 18 B -90 kg
3.
Daniils MOLOTKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 B -60 kg
-
Sergejs MOTILS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -29 kg
-
Nika MOTIĻKOVA
LAT/Gauja
U12 G -28 kg
-
Ričards MUIŽNIEKS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U14 B -66 kg
1.
Jaromirs MUSIJENKO
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U10 B -29 kg
-
Antra MUŽICA
LAT/Kyodai
U12 G -40 kg
3.
Grazvydas MYKOLAITIS
LTU/Ipon Panevezys
U16 B -38 kg
1.
Ivo Ri Reijo MÄGISTE
EST/Rei
U16 B -55 kg
5.
Grigori MÕSKO
EST/Budolinn Judokool
U16 B -50 kg
7.
Kristaps NARTIŠS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 B -42 kg
-
Uldis NARTIŠS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U 18 B -60 kg
3.
Aleksejs NAZAROVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U 18 B -66 kg
7.
Vjačeslavs NAŅAKS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 B -42 kg
7.
Roberts NEILANDS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 B -26 kg
-
Andra NIKA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 G -57 kg
3.
Ariss NIKOLAEVS
LAT/Makkabi
U10 B -29 kg
-
Daniels NOVAČENKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 B -55 kg
1.
Ričards NOVIKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 B -73 kg
2.
Deniel NURIEV
EST/Audentes
U16 B -60 kg
2.
Iļja OBUHOVS
LAT/Kano-Rīga
U12 B -38 kg
5.
Renāts OLEHNOVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 B -46 kg
-
Renārs Laimonis OLIŅŠ
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 B -35 kg
-
Patriks ORUPS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 B -32 kg
5.
Ēriks OSIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 B -66 kg
-
Rodrigo OSĪTIS
LAT/Sigulda
U10 B -26 kg
-
Maksims OTROHOVS
LAT/Bosko
U10 B -38 kg
7.
Markus PAFRATS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 B -23 kg
5.
Daniils PAKUĻŅEVIČS
LAT/Bosko
U12 B -42 kg
-
Artjoms PARINOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 B -26 kg
-
Arturs PASJUKS
LAT/Satori
U12 B -35 kg
-
Aleksander PAVLJUTCHENKO
EST/Audentes
U16 B -66 kg
7.
Daniels PAŅKOVS
LAT/Bosko
U16 B -73 kg
3.
Artūrs PERELIGINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 B -35 kg
-
Justīne PETRAUSKAITE
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 G -28 kg
3.
Ričards PETRIŠIŅECS
LAT/Sigulda
U10 B -29 kg
-
Romans PETRIŠIŅECS
LAT/Sigulda
U12 B -38 kg
-
Daniela PETROVA
LAT/Sigulda
U12 G -44 kg
1.
Kirills PETROVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 B -26 kg
-
Maris PIKKMETS
EST/Kempo
U14 G -57 kg
2.
Maris PIKKMETS
EST/Kempo
U14 G +57 kg
-
Larina PIKULOVA
EST/Kempo
U14 G -52 kg
3.
Ugne PILECKAITE
LTU/Ugnies aidas
U14 G -52 kg
2.
Aidas PILECKAS
LTU/Ugnies aidas
U12 B -38 kg
2.
Ļevs PIVOVAROVS
LAT/Makkabi
U10 B -26 kg
-
Aleksejs PJAVKA
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -29 kg
3.
Eduards PLOSTNIEKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -50 kg
3.
Ronalds PLOSTNIEKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -50 kg
1.
Ērika PODSKOČEVA
LAT/Jaunība LV
U16 G -57 kg
2.
David POGOSJAN
EST/Audentes
U16 B +81 kg
3.
Oskars POKŠĀNS
LAT/Jaunība LV
U10 B -29 kg
-
Vitālijs POLUŠKINS
LAT/Sigulda
U12 B -55 kg
-
Markuss POMASKOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 B -29 kg
7.
Emīls POTAPOVS
LAT/Lido
U14 B -50 kg
-
Artjoms POTAŠEVSKIS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 B -55 kg
1.
Gytis POVILAITIS
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U 18 B -73 kg
3.
Kirils PROPOŠINS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 B -38 kg
-
Ģirts PURIŅŠ
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -32 kg
5.
Roberts PURS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 B -35 kg
7.
Aristarhs PUTEVICS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -42 kg
-
Ernests PUŠKUNDZIS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U14 B -46 kg
-
Deniss PUŠŅENKOVS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
U14 B -38 kg
5.
Randel PÄÄSTEL
EST/Kempo
U16 B -50 kg
3.
Ats PÕLDMAA
EST/Kempo
U16 B -60 kg
7.
Kristaps PĀRUPIETIS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U14 B -35 kg
2.
Kristaps PĒKŠENS
LAT/Sigulda
U16 B +81 kg
-
Krišjānis PĻAVIŅŠ
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 B -55 kg
7.
Roberts PŪCĪTIS
LAT/Sigulda
U12 B -32 kg
-
Martin RAHNEL
EST/Budolinn Judokool
U16 B +81 kg
-
Artūrs RAINIKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U 18 B -81 kg
2.
Nikolajs RAKOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 B -66 kg
-
Renārs RAUBENS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 B -42 kg
7.
Artjoms RIBAKOVS
LAT/Lido
U16 B -66 kg
-
Ļevs RIBAKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -35 kg
3.
Artūrs Dāniels RIŽIJS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U 18 B -60 kg
2.
Andrejs RIŽOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 B -46 kg
1.
Ņikita RJASKA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 B -38 kg
-
Nikita ROMANOVSKIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 B -50 kg
5.
Vladimirs ROMAŠKINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U 18 B -55 kg
1.
Pāvels ROSICKIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 B -60 kg
2.
Arturs ROZENTALS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U 18 B -90 kg
-
Matvei ROŠTŠUPKIN
EST/Pohjakotkas
U12 B -38 kg
7.
Martins RUDZIKS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 B -38 kg
3.
Oskars RUIKA
LAT/Sigulda
U12 B -55 kg
3.
Ričards SABĻINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 B -38 kg
1.
Marcus SAKSLADU
EST/Audentes
U16 B -42 kg
3.
Ņikita SAPROŅENKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 B -55 kg
7.
Toms SAULITE
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 B -23 kg
-
Mārtiņš SAULĪTIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 B -55 kg
-
Māris SEDLENIEKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 B -60 kg
3.
Aleksandr SELEDTSOV
EST/Kibuvits
U14 B -46 kg
2.
Marija SELEZŅOVA
LAT/Spars
U16 G -44 kg
2.
Sebastian SELIRAND
EST/Audentes
U12 B -29 kg
-
Antons SEMJONOVS
LAT/Singitaj
U 18 B -60 kg
3.
Gļebs SEMJONOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -42 kg
-
Pāvels SEMJONOVS
LAT/Singitaj
U 18 B -81 kg
-
Oskars SEŅKANS
LAT/Sigulda
U12 B +55 kg
3.
Niks Valdis SIZOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 B -38 kg
-
Rihards SIZOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 B -35 kg
-
Darja SIŅIKAJEVA
LAT/Lido
U18 G -63 kg
-
Nikolajs SJADROVS
LAT/Lido
U14 B -60 kg
1.
Andrejs SKOMOROHOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 B -50 kg
1.
Aleksandrs SKUJA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 B -66 kg
2.
Artis SKURIDINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 B -50 kg
-
Edgars SLĪPAIS
LAT/Kyodai
U16 B -66 kg
-
Daniils SMIKOVSKIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U 18 B -81 kg
1.
Dmitrijs SMIKOVSKIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 B -35 kg
3.
Dārta SMILDZIŅA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 G +63 kg
3.
Dārta SMILDZIŅA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 G +70 kg
3.
Raimonds SMILTIŅŠ
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 B -42 kg
5.
Vlada SOCKA
LAT/Gauja
U14 G -44 kg
2.
Markus SOE
EST/Rei
U10 B -23 kg
7.
Robin SOE
EST/Rei
U16 B -60 kg
5.
Danila SOKOLENKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U 18 B -73 kg
7.
Artūrs SOKOLOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -35 kg
-
Sofija SOLOVJOVA
LAT/Lido
U10 G -32 kg
-
Rafaels SPIRIDOVSKIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 B -29 kg
5.
Izolde SPRINĢE
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 G +63 kg
2.
Vadims SPROĢIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 B -32 kg
-
Renats STAŅKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 B -81 kg
-
Aleksandrs STOMA
LAT/Lido
U12 B -38 kg
1.
Kristians STRAZDIŅŠ
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 B -46 kg
-
Filipp STSEKOTIN
EST/Audentes
U12 B -26 kg
-
Gļebs STUPĀNS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 B -35 kg
7.
Markuss STUPĀNS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 B -35 kg
-
Marks SUTIKA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 B -55 kg
3.
Jasper SUURSILD
EST/Kempo
U14 B -55 kg
5.
Ilja SUVOROVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 B -60 kg
-
Gundars SVILĀNS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 B -42 kg
-
Patricija TAHTAMIROVA
LAT/Gauja
U14 G -36 kg
-
Vadims TAMKOVIČS
LAT/Bosko
U14 B -50 kg
3.
Viktors TARASOVS
LAT/Lido
U14 B -38 kg
-
Merit TARKUS
EST/Kempo
U16 G -52 kg
3.
Nadīna TARNOVSKA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 G -52 kg
2.
Armands TAUBE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 B -23 kg
5.
Raimonds TAUBE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U 18 B -55 kg
2.
Rihards TAUBE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 B -38 kg
7.
Viktorija TETEROVSKA
LAT/Gauja
U16 G +63 kg
-
Katrīna Laura TKAČENKO
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U16 G +63 kg
1.
Timurs TOPČIJS
LAT/Makkabi
U14 B -35 kg
-
Krists Roberts TREIJS
LAT/Sigulda
U12 B -55 kg
-
Inarts TUMŠAIS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 B -42 kg
7.
Rendijs TUMŠAIS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 B -32 kg
5.
Hrelvijs TUPUREINS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 B -26 kg
-
Ivans TURBINS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U14 B -35 kg
5.
Kristens TĪRMANIS
LAT/Spars
U16 B -73 kg
3.
Gļebs UDALOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -46 kg
3.
Aleksandra UFIMCEVA
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U16 G -44 kg
1.
Roberts UMBRAŠKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -29 kg
2.
Tomass URBĀNS ORBĀNS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U16 B -46 kg
3.
Ruslan URSAKI
EST/Kibuvits
U14 B -66 kg
3.
Amina USMANOVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 G -26 kg
1.
Deniss USTINOVIČS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U12 B -35 kg
1.
Mihails USTINOVS
LAT/Spars
U12 B -29 kg
-
Oskars VAIKULIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -35 kg
-
Juris VAIVODS
LAT/Jaunība LV
U16 B -60 kg
3.
Roberts VALICKIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 B -29 kg
-
Arturs VALTERS
LAT/Jaunība LV
U10 B -29 kg
2.
Andrejs VANAGS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U12 B -46 kg
2.
Roberts VANAGS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 B -46 kg
7.
Alekss VANCANS
LAT/Gauja
U10 B +46 kg
1.
Aida VASILIAUSKAITĖ
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U18 G -57 kg
1.
Ilja VASSILJEV
EST/Kibuvits
U14 B -35 kg
5.
Dāvids VERZE
LAT/Jaunība LV
U10 B -26 kg
5.
Rūdolfs VEČENS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U 18 B -55 kg
-
Timofejs VEŽENKOVS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U10 B -32 kg
2.
Deins VILCĀNS
LAT/Jaunība LV
U16 B -46 kg
-
Jokūbas VILNIŠKIS
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U12 B -35 kg
-
Danila VINOGRADOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -35 kg
7.
Ņikita VINOGRADOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 B -60 kg
3.
Ņikita VINOGRADOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 B -42 kg
5.
Roberts VITIŅŠ
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
U16 B -66 kg
5.
Alberts VLADIKO
LAT/Makkabi
U10 B -38 kg
7.
Aleksandrs VOJEVODINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U 18 B -73 kg
7.
Iļja VOLKOVS
LAT/Jaunība LV
U10 B -26 kg
7.
Damirs VOLODJKO
LAT/Spars
U12 B -46 kg
1.
Damians VONOGS
LAT/Satori
U16 B -55 kg
7.
Maksims VOROBJOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -42 kg
-
Radomirs VORONCOVS
LAT/Lido
U10 B -38 kg
2.
Andrejs VOSKOBOJEVS
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
U12 B -42 kg
-
Lika ZACMANE
LAT/Bosko
U10 G -29 kg
1.
Niķita ZAGARODNIJS
LAT/Samurs
U16 B -60 kg
5.
Denis ZAGDAJS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 B -26 kg
-
Edvards ZAREMBO
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U 18 B -73 kg
3.
Kristofers ZARIŅŠ
LAT/Lido
U16 B -55 kg
2.
Ruslan ZEMENKOV
EST/Kibuvits
U14 B -46 kg
3.
Arnis ZEPS
LAT/Satori
U16 B -73 kg
-
Mark ZIMMERMANN
EST/Audentes
U10 B -32 kg
-
Rihards ZINKEVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 B -35 kg
7.
Artūrs ZIVERTS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 B -26 kg
-
Ričards ZOROVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 B -35 kg
5.
Gustavs ZUĢICKIS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 B -26 kg
2.
Markuss ZUĢICKIS
LAT/Kyodai
U10 B -23 kg
-
Ričards ZVANERS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 B -46 kg
-
Rodrigo ĀBELE
LAT/Kyodai
U10 B -26 kg
7.
Maksims ČABANS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U10 B -32 kg
3.
Edgars ČAKŠS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 B -50 kg
5.
Raitis Rinaldo ČAVARS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U12 B -32 kg
-
Lelde ČERBIKOVA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 G +63 kg
3.
Norberts ČERBIKOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 B -55 kg
7.
Dmitrijs ČERNOBROVKINS
LAT/Makkabi
U16 B -55 kg
-
Darja ČERŅIKOVA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 G +70 kg
2.
Danas ČIPLYS
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U12 B -55 kg
1.
Artjoms ČURKINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U 18 B -73 kg
2.
Aleksandrs ČUVIZOVS
LAT/Spars
U14 B -50 kg
2.
Viktorija ĶERGALVE
LAT/Spars
U10 G -29 kg
2.
Klāvs ĶIRSONS
LAT/Sigulda
U16 B -42 kg
-
Anna ĻEBEDEVA
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U18 G +70 kg
1.
Markuss ĻEBEDEVS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U14 B -55 kg
3.
Andrejs ĻEŠČIKS
LAT/Makkabi
U16 B -66 kg
-
Romans ŅESTERENKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -42 kg
-
Augusts ŠABLOVSKIS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
U16 B -66 kg
3.
Matīss ŠALKS
LAT/LSPA
U10 B +46 kg
-
Sander ŠAPKIN
EST/Kempo
U16 B -66 kg
-
Maksims ŠENDEROVS
LAT/Bosko
U16 B -60 kg
7.
Aleksandrs ŠPIKA
LAT/Makkabi
U16 B -66 kg
5.
Alevtīna ŠPIKA
LAT/Makkabi
U14 G -48 kg
-
Artjoms ŠREIDERS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 B -38 kg
-
Fricis ŠTRAUSS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 B -29 kg
1.
Jānis Edgars ŠTRAUSS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 B -46 kg
3.
Aleksandrs ŠUBROVSKIS
LAT/Sigulda
U10 B -32 kg
7.
Kornelijus ŠULGA
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U12 B -35 kg
-
Adele ŠULTE
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 G +44 kg
1.
Vladimirs ŠČERBAKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 B -42 kg
7.
Benas ŽINDULIS
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U12 B -32 kg
-
Deniss ŽIZŅEVSKIS
LAT/Lido
U12 B -32 kg
1.
Artjoms ŽUKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -35 kg
-
Artems ŽUKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -38 kg
-
Nils ŽURAVĻOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 B -42 kg
-