|
Results |
H U10 -23 kg (4) |
1. | Ilze ALEKSEJEVA | Gauja/LAT |
2. | Justīne JANELE | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Aleksa VIŠKERE | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
H U10 -29 kg (5) |
1. | Viktorija ĶERGALVE | Spars/LAT |
2. | Marta ARSENTJEVA | V.Bondarenko DS/LAT |
3. | Anastasija ISAJEVA | Jelgavas Džudo/LAT |
H U10 -32 kg (3) |
1. | Monika KAPACIUNAITE | Ugnies aidas/LTU |
2. | Evita EZERA | Lido/LAT |
H U10 +36 kg (2) |
1. | Marija BOJARUNA | Spars/LAT |
G U10 -21 kg (10) |
1. | Mārtiņš IEVIŅŠ | Lido/LAT |
2. | Artjoms MARČENKO | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Roberts DZELME | Spars/LAT |
3. | Daniels ZAICEVS | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
5. | Maksims SOLOVJOVS | Jelgavas Džudo/LAT |
5. | Toms SAULITE | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
7. | Umārs USMANOVS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
7. | Aleksis KOZLOVSKIS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
G U10 -23 kg (13) |
1. | Armands TAUBE | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
2. | Aleksejs KULAKOVS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | Kristaps GUCAĻUKS | Gauja/LAT |
3. | Aleksandrs GLASKOVS | Makkabi/LAT |
5. | Denis GOLOVKINS | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
5. | Deņis ZIĻINČUKS | Jelgavas Džudo/LAT |
7. | Markuss ZUĢICKIS | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | Markus PAFRATS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
G U10 -25 kg (21) |
1. | Iļja VOLKOVS | Jaunība LV/LAT |
2. | Ēriks HOMKA | Lido/LAT |
3. | Deniss BRITIKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Jurijs FILIPČENKO | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
5. | Norberts JĒKABSONS | Ulbrokas SK/LAT |
5. | Jaroslavs JANKOVIČS | Ulbrokas SK/LAT |
7. | Zahars LISENKO | Spars/LAT |
7. | Daniels TUPUREINS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
G U10 -27 kg (34) |
1. | Rafaels SPIRIDOVSKIS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | Ariss NIKOLAEVS | Makkabi/LAT |
3. | Daņila BELIH | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Olivers KEMPIŠS | Samurs/LAT |
5. | Artjoms BOROVKOVS | Bosko/LAT |
5. | Romāns JEMĻJANOVS | Lido/LAT |
7. | Damirs TERENTJEVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
7. | Tomas MIŠĶIS | Ulbrokas SK/LAT |
G U10 -29 kg (20) |
1. | Fricis ŠTRAUSS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
2. | Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | Aleksandrs KUZŅECOVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Aretas JASAITIS | Kedainiai/LTU |
5. | Adrians KRAUZE | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | Savelijs FEDOSEJEVS | Spars/LAT |
7. | Davis KRŪMIŅŠ | Jaunība LV/LAT |
7. | Jakovs GOLUBKINS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
G U10 -32 kg (30) |
1. | Arsenijs GUDEJEVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | Sergejs ADATIŅŠ | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Dovydas GVILDYS | Kedainiai/LTU |
3. | Illarions BAŠMAKOVS | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
5. | Maksims MOŽEIKO | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
5. | Erofejs MARKOVS | Lido/LAT |
7. | Timofejs VEŽENKOVS | Dinamo LAT/LAT |
7. | Vadims SPROĢIS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
G U10 -35 kg (14) |
1. | Jeļisejs BUMAŽKINS | Lido/LAT |
2. | Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS | Lido/LAT |
3. | Timurs KOVAĻENKO | Dinamo LAT/LAT |
3. | Tomass MANFELDS | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | Edgars BĒMS | Bosko/LAT |
5. | Ņikita AFANASJEVS | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | Andrejs KUĻIKOVS | Satori/LAT |
7. | Leons USTINOVS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
G U10 -38 kg (4) |
1. | Ričards SABĻINS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | Daniels STRODS | Lido/LAT |
G U10 +38 kg (8) |
1. | Artūrs JACENKO | Bosko/LAT |
2. | Aleks VANCANS | Gauja/LAT |
3. | Vadims NESTEROVS | Dinamo LAT/LAT |
3. | Arnolds ARSENTJEVS | Lido/LAT |
5. | Ņikita KOLOSOVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
5. | Vsevolods DAŅIĻEVIČS | Bosko/LAT |
7. | Renāts OLEHNOVIČS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | Mihails KUPLAIS | Bosko/LAT |
F U12 -26 kg (3) |
1. | Nika MOTIĻKOVA | Gauja/LAT |
2. | Rina SMANE | Jaunība LV/LAT |
F U12 -29 kg (6) |
1. | Vlada BARANOVA | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
2. | Alise BUĻJONE | Ippon džudo klubs/LAT |
3. | Justīne PETRAUSKAITE | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Viktorija KOVŠA | Ippon džudo klubs/LAT |
F U12 -32 kg (3) |
1. | Anna GULĪTE | Lido/LAT |
2. | Sofija PONOMARJOVA | Makkabi/LAT |
F U12 -36 kg (2) |
1. | Lizete JENERTE | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
F U12 -40 kg (2) |
1. | Antra MUŽICA | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Kristiāna KUZŅECOVA | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
F U12 +40 kg (4) |
1. | Adele ŠULTE | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | Daniela PETROVA | Sigulda/LAT |
3. | Patrīcija BOBROVA | Kyodai/LAT |
E U12 -29 kg (24) |
1. | Mārtiņš PĀRUPIETIS | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
2. | Martins LĪVS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
3. | Aleksejs PJAVKA | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Roberts UMBRAŠKO | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | Eduards NIKA | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
5. | Rūdis JANOVS | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | Rihards KLAUŠS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
7. | Roberts BANKEVICS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
E U12 -32 kg (21) |
1. | Ņikita KUĻUKS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
2. | Bruno GAILĀNS | Sigulda/LAT |
3. | Antons MJATIŠKINS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Eduards LĪPENĪTS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | Oskars VAIKULIS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | Aleksandrs ZAVALIJS | Satori/LAT |
7. | Edvards ANCĀNS | Lido/LAT |
7. | Ričards JAKOVLEVS | Jaunība LV/LAT |
E U12 -35 kg (26) |
1. | Minijus LEONAVICIUS | Ugnies aidas/LTU |
2. | Deniss KAMENSKIS | Bosko/LAT |
3. | Bogdans JURJEVS | Kano-Rīga/LAT |
3. | Vladimirs SEĻEZŅOVS | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | Deniss USTINOVIČS | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
5. | Kirills MARKOVS | Lido/LAT |
7. | Danila VINOGRADOVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | Mikus JURGENSONS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
E U12 -38 kg (13) |
1. | Aleksandrs STOMA | Lido/LAT |
2. | Aidas PILECKAS | Ugnies aidas/LTU |
3. | Matvejs LOBAŽEVIČS | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
3. | Ņikita DROZDS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
5. | Nils ŽURAVĻOVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | Rolands KAZAČENOKS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
7. | Mareks BAGAJEVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | Ernests DOVGĀNS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
E U12 -42 kg (20) |
1. | Andrejs VANAGS | Ippon džudo klubs/LAT |
2. | Renārs RAUBENS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Ernests LAUFMANIS | Makkabi/LAT |
3. | Ivans MAKEJEVS | Ippon džudo klubs/LAT |
5. | Aristarhs PUTEVICS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | Arsēnijs CIHANOVIČS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | Maksims VOROBJOVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | Andrejs VOSKOBOJEVS | Lido/LAT |
E U12 -46 kg (12) |
1. | Damirs VOLODJKO | Spars/LAT |
2. | Jānis DENIŅŠ | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | Eduards PLOSTNIEKS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Roberts VANAGS | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | Gļebs UDALOVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | Rolands SKUJA | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
7. | Mihails MAKSIMOVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | Aleksejs KĻUJEVS | Gauja/LAT |
E U12 -50 kg (4) |
1. | Ronalds PLOSTNIEKS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | Maksims BIŽĀNS | Lido/LAT |
3. | Stepans LOMAKINS | Bosko/LAT |
E U12 -55 kg (3) |
1. | Pavels BESSOLCEVS | Lido/LAT |
2. | Jegors MAKAROVS | Gauja/LAT |
E U12 +55 kg (6) |
1. | Janis STRAZDINS | Samurs/LAT |
2. | Ričards Roberts DĀRZNIEKS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Kirils Dāvids KOKINS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Arsenijs KORŠUNOVS | Lido/LAT |
D U14 -36 kg (3) |
1. | Jūlija CELENBERGA | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
2. | Patricija MILEVSKAJA | Kedainiai/LTU |
D U14 -40 kg (3) |
1. | Evelīna GRAUMANE | Lido/LAT |
2. | Kristiana JURKEVICA | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
D U14 -48 kg (2) |
1. | Alevtīna ŠPIKA | Makkabi/LAT |
D U14 -52 kg (3) |
1. | Ksenija GAVRIČEVA | Makkabi/LAT |
2. | Patricija USTINOVA | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
D U14 +57 kg (2) |
1. | Kristiāna BABIJA | Kyodai/LAT |
C U14 -35 kg (15) |
1. | Roberts JAVORSKIS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
2. | Dmitrijs SMIKOVSKIS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Kristaps PĀRUPIETIS | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
3. | Jevgenijs HARAHŅINS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | Vladislavs MIŅENKOVS | Lido/LAT |
5. | Iļja VJATERS | Lido/LAT |
7. | Timurs TOPČIJS | Makkabi/LAT |
7. | Germans SIRČENKO | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
C U14 -38 kg (12) |
1. | Patriks KALNIŅŠ | Lido/LAT |
2. | Deniss PUŠŅENKOVS | Ulbrokas SK/LAT |
3. | Francis MIKUCKIS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Nikita ZOLOTARIOV | LOKYS/LTU |
5. | Konstantins ZAICEVS | Gauja/LAT |
5. | Artūrs KRIEVĀNS | Lido/LAT |
7. | Rihards TAUBE | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
7. | Romans RANDARS | Satori/LAT |
C U14 -42 kg (17) |
1. | Antonijs JUZEFOVIČS | Lido/LAT |
2. | Ļevs KAĻIŅINS | Lido/LAT |
3. | Jānis Edgars ŠTRAUSS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | Daniils TROŠČENKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
5. | Nikolajs ĻAŠČENKO | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | Gundars SVILĀNS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
7. | Inarts TUMŠAIS | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | Ņikita VOFROMEJEVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
C U14 -46 kg (14) |
1. | Arturs LAUFMANIS | Makkabi/LAT |
2. | Valters JENERTS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | Vadims TAMKOVIČS | Bosko/LAT |
3. | Ralfs ALKSNIS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
5. | Sebastjans Lukass DANČENKOVS | Bosko/LAT |
5. | Timurs CIHANOVIČS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | Roberts MARTINOVS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
7. | Kristaps PLĀTE | Lido/LAT |
C U14 -50 kg (9) |
1. | Germans GRIGORJEVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | Daniels NOVAČENKO | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Andrejs BOGDANOVS | Lido/LAT |
3. | Viktors DMITRIČKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
5. | Sandis Henrijs GRĪNS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
5. | Kristiāns ČUMIKS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
7. | Ēriks BALODIS | Lido/LAT |
7. | Edgars ČAKŠS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
C U14 -55 kg (10) |
1. | Elvis KĀRKLIŅŠ | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
2. | Bogdans MIHAILOVS | Makkabi/LAT |
3. | Arturs DAGIS | Makkabi/LAT |
3. | Aivis KRŪMIŅŠ | Jaunība LV/LAT |
5. | Pāvels ROSICKIS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | Deniss CIHANOVIČS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | Aleksandrs GERASIMOVS | Jelgavas Džudo/LAT |
7. | Ņikita BILINČUKS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
C U14 -60 kg (6) |
1. | Artūrs PROKOPČIKS | Lido/LAT |
2. | Roberts JOŅINS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Krišjānis PĻAVIŅŠ | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Daniīls VASIĻJEVS | Lido/LAT |
C U14 -66 kg (3) |
1. | Nikita TEREHOVS | Lido/LAT |
2. | Artjoms KABIŠS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
C U14 +66 kg (2) |
1. | Klāvs GAILĪTIS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
B U16 -44 kg (2) |
1. | Paula Elīza CERA | Kyodai/LAT |
B U16 -48 kg (2) |
1. | Elīza JEVSTIGŅEJEVA | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
B U16 -52 kg (3) |
1. | Andra NIKA | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
2. | Keita LEITONE | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
B U16 -57 kg (3) |
1. | Vineta ALKSNE | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
2. | Nadīna TARNOVSKA | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
B U16 -63 kg (2) |
1. | Una DOLGIĻEVIČA | Kyodai/LAT |
B U16 +70 kg (4) |
1. | Dārta SMILDZIŅA | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
2. | Izolde SPRINĢE | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Jelizavete BISTROVA | Bosko/LAT |
A U16 -42 kg (13) |
1. | Andis DOLGIĻEVIČS | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Aleksandrs ČERNIŠOVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Kirills AVSJUKEVIČS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Niklāvs KRAVALIS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | Edvards KINČS | Saldus/LAT |
5. | Ričards UMBRAŠKO | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | Antons KUZMINOVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
7. | Klāvs ĶIRSONS | Sigulda/LAT |
A U16 -46 kg (9) |
1. | Andrejs RIŽOVS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
2. | Ņikita GOLUBS | Lido/LAT |
3. | Gatis LEĻEVS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | Kristaps BRICS | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | Tomass URBĀNS ORBĀNS | Ippon džudo klubs/LAT |
5. | Agris VINDECS | Satori/LAT |
7. | Artūrs KRAJEVIČS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
7. | Kristians STRAZDIŅŠ | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
A U16 -50 kg (5) |
1. | Kristaps GULĪTIS | Lido/LAT |
2. | Dmitrijs GUKOVS | Makkabi/LAT |
3. | Ibragims USMONHONOVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
A U16 -55 kg (10) |
1. | Ričards ĻEVČIKS | Makkabi/LAT |
2. | Oļegs MAISTRUKS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Marks SUTIKA | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Ralfs Kārlis MANFELDS | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | Ernests KIOPS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | Ilja SUVOROVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | Damians VONOGS | Satori/LAT |
7. | Ņikita SAPROŅENKO | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
A U16 -60 kg (6) |
1. | Anthony DE ANGELIS | Makkabi/LAT |
2. | Aleksandrs SKUJA | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
3. | Juris VAIVODS | Jaunība LV/LAT |
3. | Edgars DUKAĻSKIS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
A U16 -66 kg (7) |
1. | Roberts VITIŅŠ | V.Bondarenko DS/LAT |
2. | Artjoms HOMENKO | Lido/LAT |
3. | Gļebs MIŅAJLO | Lido/LAT |
3. | Augusts ŠABLOVSKIS | Ulbrokas SK/LAT |
A U16 -73 kg (5) |
1. | Ņikita JAROŠEVIČS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
2. | Daniels PAŅKOVS | Bosko/LAT |
3. | Ņikita FESKOVS | Lido/LAT |
A U16 -81 kg (4) |
1. | Aleksandrs BURDŽIBALJANS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | Aleks DEVIĶIS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Karl Tani PRIILINN TÜRK | Aitado/EST |
A U16 +81 kg (4) |
1. | Iļja DEŅISOVS | Lido/LAT |
2. | Rodions BARINOVS | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
3. | Valdemārs GERKE | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
|