JAUNGADA DŽUDO TURNĪRS 2016 23/24-JAN
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
H U10 -23 kg
(PDF)
H U10 -29 kg
(PDF)
H U10 -32 kg
(PDF)
H U10 +36 kg
(PDF)
G U10 -21 kg
(PDF)
G U10 -23 kg
(PDF)
G U10 -25 kg
(PDF)
G U10 -27 kg
(PDF)
G U10 -29 kg
(PDF)
G U10 -32 kg
(PDF)
G U10 -35 kg
(PDF)
G U10 -38 kg
(PDF)
G U10 +38 kg
(PDF)
F U12 -26 kg
(PDF)
F U12 -29 kg
(PDF)
F U12 -32 kg
(PDF)
F U12 -36 kg
(PDF)
F U12 -40 kg
(PDF)
F U12 +40 kg
(PDF)
E U12 -29 kg
(PDF)
E U12 -32 kg
(PDF)
E U12 -35 kg
(PDF)
E U12 -38 kg
(PDF)
E U12 -42 kg
(PDF)
E U12 -46 kg
(PDF)
E U12 -50 kg
(PDF)
E U12 -55 kg
(PDF)
E U12 +55 kg
(PDF)
D U14 -36 kg
(PDF)
D U14 -40 kg
(PDF)
D U14 -48 kg
(PDF)
D U14 -52 kg
(PDF)
D U14 +57 kg
(PDF)
C U14 -35 kg
(PDF)
C U14 -38 kg
(PDF)
C U14 -42 kg
(PDF)
C U14 -46 kg
(PDF)
C U14 -50 kg
(PDF)
C U14 -55 kg
(PDF)
C U14 -60 kg
(PDF)
C U14 -66 kg
(PDF)
C U14 +66 kg
(PDF)
B U16 -44 kg
(PDF)
B U16 -48 kg
(PDF)
B U16 -52 kg
(PDF)
B U16 -57 kg
(PDF)
B U16 -63 kg
(PDF)
B U16 +70 kg
(PDF)
A U16 -42 kg
(PDF)
A U16 -46 kg
(PDF)
A U16 -50 kg
(PDF)
A U16 -55 kg
(PDF)
A U16 -60 kg
(PDF)
A U16 -66 kg
(PDF)
A U16 -73 kg
(PDF)
A U16 -81 kg
(PDF)
A U16 +81 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Country
Category
Pos
Sergejs ADATIŅŠ
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 -32 kg
2.
Ņikita AFANASJEVS
LAT/Kyodai
G U10 -35 kg
5.
Timurs AISENS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 -42 kg
-
Raimonds ALAŠKEVIČS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
G U10 -23 kg
-
Ilze ALEKSEJEVA
LAT/Gauja
H U10 -23 kg
1.
Ivans ALFIMOVS
LAT/Lido
E U12 -35 kg
-
Vineta ALKSNE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
B U16 -57 kg
1.
Ralfs ALKSNIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U14 -46 kg
3.
Reinis ALKSNIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U12 -35 kg
-
Artūrs AMOLIŅŠ
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
C U14 -42 kg
-
Edvards ANCĀNS
LAT/Lido
E U12 -32 kg
7.
Arsenijs ANIKINS
LAT/Satori
G U10 -35 kg
-
Dins ANTIPOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U14 -42 kg
-
Maikls APENĪTIS
LAT/Kyodai
G U10 -29 kg
-
Austeja ARDAVICIUTE
LTU/Kedainiai
B U16 -44 kg
-
Marta ARSENTJEVA
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
H U10 -29 kg
2.
Arnolds ARSENTJEVS
LAT/Lido
G U10 +38 kg
3.
Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS
LAT/Lido
G U10 -35 kg
2.
Kirills AVSJUKEVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 -42 kg
3.
Kristiāna BABIJA
LAT/Kyodai
D U14 +57 kg
1.
Mareks BAGAJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 -38 kg
7.
Dilans BAIBEKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 -42 kg
-
Emīls BALODIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 -27 kg
-
Ēriks BALODIS
LAT/Lido
C U14 -50 kg
7.
Roberts BANKEVICS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U12 -29 kg
7.
Artūrs BANZIŅŠ
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 -27 kg
-
Timurs BARABANOVS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
G U10 -21 kg
-
Vlada BARANOVA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
F U12 -29 kg
1.
Daniils BARANOVSKIS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
E U12 -29 kg
-
Edvards BARBAKS
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
C U14 -42 kg
-
Rodions BARINOVS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
A U16 +81 kg
2.
Illarions BAŠMAKOVS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
G U10 -32 kg
3.
Vadims BELABKO
LAT/Kyodai
C U14 -42 kg
-
Adrians BELAHS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 -32 kg
-
Daņila BELIH
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 -27 kg
3.
Marks BELUHINS
LAT/Satori
G U10 -25 kg
-
Pavels BESSOLCEVS
LAT/Lido
E U12 -55 kg
1.
Aleksandrs BEĻACKIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U14 -60 kg
-
Dominykas BILEVIČIUS
LTU/Kedainiai
G U10 -32 kg
-
Ņikita BILINČUKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 -55 kg
7.
Toms Kristiāns BIRKHĀNS
LAT/Kyodai
G U10 -27 kg
-
Jelizavete BISTROVA
LAT/Bosko
B U16 +70 kg
3.
Nikolajs BISTROVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 -35 kg
-
Maksims BIŽĀNS
LAT/Lido
E U12 -50 kg
2.
Patrīcija BOBROVA
LAT/Kyodai
F U12 +40 kg
3.
Andrejs BOGDANOVS
LAT/Lido
C U14 -50 kg
3.
Marija BOJARUNA
LAT/Spars
H U10 +36 kg
1.
Dmitrijs BOJARUNS
LAT/Spars
G U10 -32 kg
-
Kirils BONDAREVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 -23 kg
-
Artjoms BOROVKOVS
LAT/Bosko
G U10 -27 kg
5.
Nikita BORTKO
LAT/Bosko
A U16 -42 kg
-
Kristaps BRICS
LAT/Kyodai
A U16 -46 kg
3.
Beatrise BRIEDE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
H U10 +36 kg
-
Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 -29 kg
2.
Deniss BRITIKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 -25 kg
3.
Toms BUBKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 -35 kg
-
Maksims BULAJEVS
LAT/Sigulda
E U12 -32 kg
-
Jeļisejs BUMAŽKINS
LAT/Lido
G U10 -35 kg
1.
Aigars BUNDZENS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
A U16 -46 kg
-
Daniels BURCEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 -27 kg
-
Aleksandrs BURDŽIBALJANS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 -81 kg
1.
Alise BUĻJONE
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
F U12 -29 kg
2.
Edgars BĒMS
LAT/Bosko
G U10 -35 kg
5.
Kaspars BĒRZIŅŠ
LAT/Lido
E U12 -38 kg
-
Jūlija CELENBERGA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
D U14 -36 kg
1.
Paula Elīza CERA
LAT/Kyodai
B U16 -44 kg
1.
Krišjānis CERS
LAT/Kyodai
E U12 -32 kg
-
Arsēnijs CIHANOVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 -42 kg
5.
Deniss CIHANOVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -55 kg
5.
Timurs CIHANOVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -46 kg
5.
Marks CIMOŠKO
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
G U10 -25 kg
-
Arturs DAGIS
LAT/Makkabi
C U14 -55 kg
3.
Sebastjans Lukass DANČENKOVS
LAT/Bosko
C U14 -46 kg
5.
Artūrs DAUKSTS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U12 +55 kg
-
Edvīns DAUKUĻS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 -27 kg
-
Vsevolods DAŅIĻEVIČS
LAT/Bosko
G U10 +38 kg
5.
Anthony DE ANGELIS
LAT/Makkabi
A U16 -60 kg
1.
Edvards DEMIDOVS
LAT/Gauja
G U10 -27 kg
-
Jānis DENIŅŠ
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U12 -46 kg
2.
Nils DEORDICA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 -27 kg
-
Aleks DEVIĶIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 -81 kg
2.
Ņikita DEŅISENKO
LAT/Kano-Rīga
G U10 -35 kg
-
Iļja DEŅISOVS
LAT/Lido
A U16 +81 kg
1.
Gints DINNE
LAT/Kyodai
E U12 -29 kg
-
Viktors DMITRIČKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 -50 kg
3.
Una DOLGIĻEVIČA
LAT/Kyodai
B U16 -63 kg
1.
Andis DOLGIĻEVIČS
LAT/Kyodai
A U16 -42 kg
1.
Artemijs DOROFEIČIKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 -27 kg
-
Ernests DOVGĀNS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
E U12 -38 kg
7.
Dmitrijs DOVŽIKS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
E U12 -32 kg
-
Ņikita DROZDS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U12 -38 kg
3.
Alekss DRUVASKALNS
LAT/Spars
E U12 -42 kg
-
Dāvids DUBKEVIČS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U12 -46 kg
-
Edgars DUKAĻSKIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 -60 kg
3.
Roberts DZELME
LAT/Spars
G U10 -21 kg
3.
Ričards Roberts DĀRZNIEKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 +55 kg
2.
Tirzītis EDVARDS
LAT/Kumite
E U12 +55 kg
-
Evita EZERA
LAT/Lido
H U10 -32 kg
2.
Savelijs FEDOSEJEVS
LAT/Spars
G U10 -29 kg
5.
Kristiāns FEDOTOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 -46 kg
-
Mihaels FELS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 -32 kg
-
Ņikita FESKOVS
LAT/Lido
A U16 -73 kg
3.
Jurijs FILIPČENKO
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
G U10 -25 kg
3.
Rihards FREIJA
LAT/Makkabi
G U10 -32 kg
-
Arturs FREIZUS
LAT/Satori
E U12 -29 kg
-
Dāvids GAIGALS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 -42 kg
-
Ričards GAIGALS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 -32 kg
-
Bruno GAILĀNS
LAT/Sigulda
E U12 -32 kg
2.
Klāvs GAILĪTIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U14 +66 kg
1.
Kristofers GAILĪTIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 -42 kg
-
Laura GALASTJANA
LAT/Makkabi
B U16 -52 kg
-
Niklāvs GALZONS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 -42 kg
-
Timurs GAPONOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 -38 kg
-
Ksenija GAVRIČEVA
LAT/Makkabi
D U14 -52 kg
1.
Filats GEDZUNS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 -27 kg
-
Aleksandrs GERASIMOVS
LAT/Jelgavas Džudo
C U14 -55 kg
7.
Valdemārs GERKE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U16 +81 kg
3.
Aleksandrs GETMANENKO
LAT/Kano-Rīga
G U10 -25 kg
-
Aleksandrs GLASKOVS
LAT/Makkabi
G U10 -23 kg
3.
Gabriela GOBIŅA
LAT/Kyodai
F U12 -36 kg
-
Dāvids GOLOVIŠINS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
E U12 -55 kg
-
Denis GOLOVKINS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
G U10 -23 kg
5.
Jakovs GOLUBKINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 -29 kg
7.
Arsenijs GOLUBKINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -46 kg
-
Ņikita GOLUBS
LAT/Lido
A U16 -46 kg
2.
Roberts GRAUDIŅŠ
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 -27 kg
-
Rūdolfs GRAUDIŅŠ
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 -25 kg
-
Evelīna GRAUMANE
LAT/Lido
D U14 -40 kg
1.
Germans GRIGORJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -50 kg
1.
Kristaps GRĪNS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U16 -81 kg
-
Sandis Henrijs GRĪNS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U14 -50 kg
5.
Kristaps GUCAĻUKS
LAT/Gauja
G U10 -23 kg
3.
Arsenijs GUDEJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 -32 kg
1.
Dmitrijs GUKOVS
LAT/Makkabi
A U16 -50 kg
2.
Anna GULĪTE
LAT/Lido
F U12 -32 kg
1.
Kristaps GULĪTIS
LAT/Lido
A U16 -50 kg
1.
Dovydas GVILDYS
LTU/Kedainiai
G U10 -32 kg
3.
Andrejs GŽIBOVSKIS
LAT/Jaunība LV
G U10 -32 kg
-
Artjoms HAMIČONOKS
LAT/Spars
G U10 -32 kg
-
Mihaels HAMIČONOKS
LAT/Spars
G U10 -32 kg
-
Jevgenijs HARAHŅINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -35 kg
3.
Romans HATKEVIČS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
G U10 -29 kg
-
Igors HMEĻOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 -32 kg
-
Artjoms HOMENKO
LAT/Lido
A U16 -66 kg
2.
Ēriks HOMKA
LAT/Lido
G U10 -25 kg
2.
Olesja HRAMCOVA
LAT/Makkabi
D U14 -52 kg
-
Mārtiņš IEVIŅŠ
LAT/Lido
G U10 -21 kg
1.
Timurs ILJINSKIS
LAT/Satori
E U12 -42 kg
-
Anastasija ISAJEVA
LAT/Jelgavas Džudo
H U10 -29 kg
3.
Aļeksejs ISAJEVS
LAT/Jelgavas Džudo
G U10 -23 kg
-
Deniss IVANOVS
LAT/Kyodai
C U14 -38 kg
-
Kirils IVANOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 -25 kg
-
Riana IĻJAŠENKO
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
H U10 -29 kg
-
Artūrs JACENKO
LAT/Bosko
G U10 +38 kg
1.
Ričards JAKOVLEVS
LAT/Jaunība LV
E U12 -32 kg
7.
Justīne JANELE
LAT/Kyodai
H U10 -23 kg
2.
Jaroslavs JANKOVIČS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
G U10 -25 kg
5.
Vladimirs JANKOVIČS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
E U12 -35 kg
-
Rūdis JANOVS
LAT/Kyodai
E U12 -29 kg
5.
Aigars JANSONS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 -32 kg
-
Jēkabs JANSONS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
E U12 -35 kg
-
Ņikita JAROŠEVIČS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 -73 kg
1.
Aretas JASAITIS
LTU/Kedainiai
G U10 -29 kg
3.
Roberts JAVORSKIS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 -35 kg
1.
Romāns JEMĻJANOVS
LAT/Lido
G U10 -27 kg
5.
Lizete JENERTE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
F U12 -36 kg
1.
Valters JENERTS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U14 -46 kg
2.
Elīza JEVSTIGŅEJEVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
B U16 -48 kg
1.
Roberts JOŅINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -60 kg
2.
Mikus JURGENSONS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 -35 kg
7.
Bogdans JURJEVS
LAT/Kano-Rīga
E U12 -35 kg
3.
Kristiana JURKEVICA
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
D U14 -40 kg
2.
Antonijs JUZEFOVIČS
LAT/Lido
C U14 -42 kg
1.
Bruno JĒKABSONS
LAT/Saldus
G U10 -29 kg
-
Jēkabs JĒKABSONS
LAT/Saldus
E U12 -32 kg
-
Norberts JĒKABSONS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
G U10 -25 kg
5.
Artjoms KABIŠS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -66 kg
2.
Matīss KABLUKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
G U10 -29 kg
-
Nestors KADANERS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 -27 kg
-
Patriks KALNIŅŠ
LAT/Lido
C U14 -38 kg
1.
Toms KALNMEIERS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 -27 kg
-
Deniss KAMENSKIS
LAT/Bosko
E U12 -35 kg
2.
Kristofers KANČS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 -27 kg
-
Monika KAPACIUNAITE
LTU/Ugnies aidas
H U10 -32 kg
1.
Marjans KAROLS
LAT/Lido
G U10 -27 kg
-
Rolands KAZAČENOKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
E U12 -38 kg
5.
Marats KAZJONNIJS
LAT/Makkabi
E U12 -29 kg
-
Ļevs KAĻIŅINS
LAT/Lido
C U14 -42 kg
2.
Olivers KEMPIŠS
LAT/Samurs
G U10 -27 kg
3.
Edvards KINČS
LAT/Saldus
A U16 -42 kg
5.
Ernests KIOPS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 -55 kg
5.
Rihards KLAUŠS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U12 -29 kg
7.
Varvara KOBZARA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
H U10 -23 kg
-
Kirils Dāvids KOKINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 +55 kg
3.
Ņikita KOLOSOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 +38 kg
5.
Daniels KONDRĀTS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 -38 kg
-
Maksims KONOTOPS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 -35 kg
-
Romans KOROBKOVS
LAT/Makkabi
E U12 -32 kg
-
Arsenijs KORŠUNOVS
LAT/Lido
E U12 +55 kg
3.
Timurs KOVAĻENKO
LAT/Dinamo LAT
G U10 -35 kg
3.
Aleksandrs KOVAĻKOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U14 -46 kg
-
Viktorija KOVŠA
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
F U12 -29 kg
3.
Aleksis KOZLOVSKIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 -21 kg
7.
Fēlikss KOZLOVSKIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U12 -32 kg
-
Kirills KOĻESŅIKOVS
LAT/Kano-Rīga
G U10 -27 kg
-
Staņislavs KOĻESŅIKOVS
LAT/Lido
G U10 -32 kg
-
Artūrs KRAJEVIČS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
A U16 -46 kg
7.
Adrians KRAUZE
LAT/Kyodai
G U10 -29 kg
5.
Niklāvs KRAVALIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 -42 kg
3.
Aivis KRIEVĀNS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
E U12 -29 kg
-
Artūrs KRIEVĀNS
LAT/Lido
C U14 -38 kg
5.
Roberts KRIŠKĀNS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 -27 kg
-
Armands KRUPENKINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 -23 kg
-
Aivis KRŪMIŅŠ
LAT/Jaunība LV
C U14 -55 kg
3.
Davis KRŪMIŅŠ
LAT/Jaunība LV
G U10 -29 kg
7.
Aleksejs KULAKOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 -23 kg
2.
Ričards KUMAČEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 -32 kg
-
Mihails KUPLAIS
LAT/Bosko
G U10 +38 kg
7.
Domeniks KURGANS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
C U14 -46 kg
-
Edgars KURGANS
LAT/Lido
G U10 -21 kg
-
Valerijs KUTKINS
LAT/Lido
E U12 -29 kg
-
Antons KUZMINOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 -42 kg
7.
Kristiāna KUZŅECOVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
F U12 -40 kg
2.
Aleksandrs KUZŅECOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 -29 kg
3.
Andrejs KUĻIKOVS
LAT/Satori
G U10 -35 kg
7.
Daņila KUĻIKOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U12 -35 kg
-
Ņikita KUĻUKS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U12 -32 kg
1.
Elvis KĀRKLIŅŠ
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 -55 kg
1.
Aleksejs KĻUJEVS
LAT/Gauja
E U12 -46 kg
7.
Līva LAIZĀNE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
F U12 -29 kg
-
Arnis LAPSA
LAT/Kyodai
E U12 -29 kg
-
Arturs LAUFMANIS
LAT/Makkabi
C U14 -46 kg
1.
Ernests LAUFMANIS
LAT/Makkabi
E U12 -42 kg
3.
Leons LAUGA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U14 +66 kg
-
Sergejs LAVRIŅENOKS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
G U10 -29 kg
-
Matīss LAZDIŅŠ
LAT/Kyodai
G U10 -25 kg
-
Andrejs LEGZDIŅŠ
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U12 -32 kg
-
Līna LEICANE
LAT/Gauja
F U12 -26 kg
-
Keita LEITONE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
B U16 -52 kg
2.
Jānis LEJA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 -29 kg
-
Minijus LEONAVICIUS
LTU/Ugnies aidas
E U12 -35 kg
1.
Gatis LEĻEVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U16 -46 kg
3.
Ņikita LINDE
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 -42 kg
-
Markuss LINDERMANIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 -32 kg
-
Zahars LISENKO
LAT/Spars
G U10 -25 kg
7.
Vladislavs LITVIŠKO
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
E U12 -42 kg
-
Matvejs LOBAŽEVIČS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
E U12 -38 kg
3.
Sergejs LOMAKA
LAT/Satori
G U10 -25 kg
-
Stepans LOMAKINS
LAT/Bosko
E U12 -50 kg
3.
Mareks LONTONS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 -32 kg
-
Līnards Rūdolfs LĪCĪTIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 -25 kg
-
Eduards LĪPENĪTS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 -32 kg
3.
Martins LĪVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
E U12 -29 kg
2.
Oļegs MAISTRUKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 -55 kg
2.
Jegors MAKAROVS
LAT/Gauja
E U12 -55 kg
2.
Daniils MAKAROVS
LAT/Satori
E U12 -29 kg
-
Ivans MAKEJEVS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
E U12 -42 kg
3.
Mihails MAKSIMOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 -46 kg
7.
Vsevolods MALOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 -50 kg
-
Ralfs Kārlis MANFELDS
LAT/Kyodai
A U16 -55 kg
3.
Tomass MANFELDS
LAT/Kyodai
G U10 -35 kg
3.
Kamile MARCINKEVICIUTE
LTU/Kedainiai
D U14 -40 kg
-
Renārs MARGEVIČS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 -29 kg
-
Erofejs MARKOVS
LAT/Lido
G U10 -32 kg
5.
Kirills MARKOVS
LAT/Lido
E U12 -35 kg
5.
Roberts MARTINOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U14 -46 kg
7.
Artjoms MARČENKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 -21 kg
2.
Norberts MAURIŅŠ
LAT/Sigulda
G U10 -29 kg
-
Svjatoslavs MAŠČENKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 -27 kg
-
Monta MELZOBA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
B U16 -48 kg
-
Jegors MERKUŠEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U12 -29 kg
-
Vladislavs MEĻŅIKOVS
LAT/Bosko
G U10 -32 kg
-
Bogdans MIHAILOVS
LAT/Makkabi
C U14 -55 kg
2.
Kirils MIHAILOVS
LAT/Bosko
G U10 -32 kg
-
Daniels MIKIJANSKIS
LAT/Kyodai
G U10 -27 kg
-
Francis MIKUCKIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -38 kg
3.
Patricija MILEVSKAJA
LTU/Kedainiai
D U14 -36 kg
2.
Ričards Maksis MILJONS
LAT/Sigulda
E U12 -29 kg
-
Stepans MIRONOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 -35 kg
-
Gļebs MIŅAJLO
LAT/Lido
A U16 -66 kg
3.
Vladislavs MIŅENKOVS
LAT/Lido
C U14 -35 kg
5.
Tomas MIŠĶIS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
G U10 -27 kg
7.
Antons MJATIŠKINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 -32 kg
3.
Daniils MOLOTKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 -55 kg
-
Georgijs MOSKALENKO
LAT/Makkabi
C U14 -66 kg
-
Nika MOTIĻKOVA
LAT/Gauja
F U12 -26 kg
1.
Mihails MOZGA
LAT/Gauja
C U14 -42 kg
-
Maksims MOŽEIKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 -32 kg
5.
Jaromirs MUSIJENKO
LAT/Dinamo LAT
G U10 -27 kg
-
Matīss MUZIKANTS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
G U10 -27 kg
-
Antra MUŽICA
LAT/Kyodai
F U12 -40 kg
1.
Vadims NESTEROVS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
G U10 +38 kg
3.
Andra NIKA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
B U16 -52 kg
1.
Eduards NIKA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U12 -29 kg
5.
Ariss NIKOLAEVS
LAT/Makkabi
G U10 -27 kg
2.
Daniels NOVAČENKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -50 kg
2.
Renāts OLEHNOVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 +38 kg
7.
Patriks ORUPS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 -32 kg
-
Sanders OSIPOVS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
G U10 -29 kg
-
Ēriks OSIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 -60 kg
-
Arturs OSIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -46 kg
-
Markus PAFRATS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 -23 kg
7.
Daniils PAKUĻŅEVIČS
LAT/Bosko
E U12 -42 kg
-
Deniss PAVLOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -35 kg
-
Daniels PAŅKOVS
LAT/Bosko
A U16 -73 kg
2.
Artūrs PERELIGINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 -35 kg
-
Justīne PETRAUSKAITE
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
F U12 -29 kg
3.
Daniela PETROVA
LAT/Sigulda
F U12 +40 kg
2.
Kirills PETROVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 -25 kg
-
Aidas PILECKAS
LTU/Ugnies aidas
E U12 -38 kg
2.
Nikita PIMENOVS
LAT/Satori
G U10 -25 kg
-
Andrejs PIROŽENOKS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
E U12 -42 kg
-
Ļevs PIVOVAROVS
LAT/Makkabi
G U10 -25 kg
-
Aleksejs PJAVKA
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 -29 kg
3.
Eduards PLOSTNIEKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 -46 kg
3.
Ronalds PLOSTNIEKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 -50 kg
1.
Kristaps PLĀTE
LAT/Lido
C U14 -46 kg
7.
Edvards POGREBŅAKS
LAT/Kano-Rīga
E U12 -38 kg
-
Oskars POKŠĀNS
LAT/Jaunība LV
G U10 -29 kg
-
Markuss POMASKOVS
LAT/Kyodai
E U12 -29 kg
-
Sofija PONOMARJOVA
LAT/Makkabi
F U12 -32 kg
2.
Maksims POPOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 -35 kg
-
Ruslans POĻIŠKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 -25 kg
-
Uvis PRAZŅICĀNS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
E U12 -29 kg
-
Karl Tani PRIILINN TÜRK
EST/Aitado
A U16 -81 kg
3.
Artūrs PROKOPČIKS
LAT/Lido
C U14 -60 kg
1.
Tomass PUHAĻSKIS
LAT/Lido
E U12 -35 kg
-
Paula PULKSTENE
LAT/Dinamo LAT
F U12 +40 kg
-
Ģirts PURIŅŠ
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 -32 kg
-
Roberts PURS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 -35 kg
-
Aristarhs PUTEVICS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 -42 kg
5.
Deniss PUŠŅENKOVS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
C U14 -38 kg
2.
Kristaps PĀRUPIETIS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
C U14 -35 kg
3.
Mārtiņš PĀRUPIETIS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
E U12 -29 kg
1.
Kristaps PĒKŠENS
LAT/Sigulda
A U16 +81 kg
-
Krišjānis PĻAVIŅŠ
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -60 kg
3.
Valters PŪCĪTIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 -32 kg
-
Nikolajs RAKOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
A U16 -66 kg
-
Romans RANDARS
LAT/Satori
C U14 -38 kg
7.
Renārs RAUBENS
LAT/Kyodai
E U12 -42 kg
2.
Toms RAČINSKIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U14 -46 kg
-
Radimirs REINBAHS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 -32 kg
-
Ļevs RIBAKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 -35 kg
-
Alens RIBINS
LAT/Gauja
C U14 -42 kg
-
Rūdolfs RIJKURIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 -38 kg
-
Andrejs RIŽOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U16 -46 kg
1.
Artjoms ROMANOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 -42 kg
-
Nikita ROMANOVSKIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -50 kg
-
Pāvels ROSICKIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -55 kg
5.
Dita ROZENBERGA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
D U14 -36 kg
-
Maksimilians RUDASS
LAT/Makkabi
E U12 -35 kg
-
Daniels RŪSIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 -35 kg
-
Ričards SABĻINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 -38 kg
1.
Ņikita SAPROŅENKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 -55 kg
7.
Andrejs SAUKĀNS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
E U12 -35 kg
-
Toms SAULITE
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 -21 kg
5.
Mārtiņš SAULĪTIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -55 kg
-
Māris SEDLENIEKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
A U16 -55 kg
-
Aleksandrs SERGEJEVS
LAT/Lido
G U10 -29 kg
-
Vladimirs SEĻEZŅOVS
LAT/Kyodai
E U12 -35 kg
3.
Germans SIRČENKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -35 kg
7.
Niks Valdis SIZOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 -38 kg
-
Rihards SIZOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
E U12 -35 kg
-
Aleksandrs SKUJA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
A U16 -60 kg
2.
Nils SKUJA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 -32 kg
-
Rolands SKUJA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U12 -46 kg
5.
Edgars SLĪPAIS
LAT/Kyodai
A U16 -66 kg
-
Rina SMANE
LAT/Jaunība LV
F U12 -26 kg
2.
Ričard SMANS
LAT/Jaunība LV
C U14 -35 kg
-
Dmitrijs SMIKOVSKIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -35 kg
2.
Dārta SMILDZIŅA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
B U16 +70 kg
1.
Raimonds SMILTIŅŠ
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -38 kg
-
Maksims SMIRNOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 -42 kg
-
Romans SMIRNOVS
LAT/Makkabi
C U14 -38 kg
-
Vlada SOCKA
LAT/Gauja
D U14 -48 kg
-
Artūrs SOKOLOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 -35 kg
-
Maksims SOLOVJOVS
LAT/Jelgavas Džudo
G U10 -21 kg
5.
Rafaels SPIRIDOVSKIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 -27 kg
1.
Mārtiņš SPRIDZĀNS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
E U12 -46 kg
-
Izolde SPRINĢE
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
B U16 +70 kg
2.
Vadims SPROĢIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 -32 kg
7.
Renats STAŅKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 -73 kg
-
Aleksandrs STOMA
LAT/Lido
E U12 -38 kg
1.
Valters STRAUTMANIS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
E U12 -29 kg
-
Janis STRAZDINS
LAT/Samurs
E U12 +55 kg
1.
Kristians STRAZDIŅŠ
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
A U16 -46 kg
7.
Gvido STREILI
LAT/Jaunība LV
E U12 -29 kg
-
Daniels STRODS
LAT/Lido
G U10 -38 kg
2.
Gļebs STUPĀNS
LAT/Kyodai
E U12 -35 kg
-
Markuss STUPĀNS
LAT/Kyodai
E U12 -35 kg
-
Marks SUTIKA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 -55 kg
3.
Ilja SUVOROVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 -55 kg
5.
Aleksandrs SUŠČIKS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 -27 kg
-
Gundars SVILĀNS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 -42 kg
5.
Vadims TAMKOVIČS
LAT/Bosko
C U14 -46 kg
3.
Nadīna TARNOVSKA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
B U16 -57 kg
2.
Armands TAUBE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 -23 kg
1.
Rihards TAUBE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U14 -38 kg
7.
Timurs TELEŠS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 -32 kg
-
Nikita TEREHOVS
LAT/Lido
C U14 -66 kg
1.
Damirs TERENTJEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 -27 kg
7.
Viktorija TETEROVSKA
LAT/Gauja
B U16 -57 kg
-
Miķelis TETEROVSKIS
LAT/Gauja
E U12 -35 kg
-
Pjotrs TIMOŠČUKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 -46 kg
-
Sergejs TOKMANCEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 -60 kg
-
Timurs TOPČIJS
LAT/Makkabi
C U14 -35 kg
7.
Timurs TRIŠINS
LAT/Gauja
G U10 -27 kg
-
Daniils TROŠČENKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 -42 kg
3.
Inarts TUMŠAIS
LAT/Kyodai
C U14 -42 kg
7.
Daniels TUPUREINS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 -25 kg
7.
Helvijs TUPUREINS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 -27 kg
-
Gļebs UDALOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 -46 kg
5.
Ričards UMBRAŠKO
LAT/Kyodai
A U16 -42 kg
5.
Roberts UMBRAŠKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 -29 kg
3.
Tomass URBĀNS ORBĀNS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
A U16 -46 kg
5.
Amina USMANOVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
H U10 -29 kg
-
Umārs USMANOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 -21 kg
7.
Ibragims USMONHONOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 -50 kg
3.
Patricija USTINOVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
D U14 -52 kg
2.
Deniss USTINOVIČS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
E U12 -35 kg
5.
Leons USTINOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 -35 kg
7.
Linda UZTICE
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
F U12 -29 kg
-
Oskars VAIKULIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 -32 kg
5.
Juris VAIVODS
LAT/Jaunība LV
A U16 -60 kg
3.
Roberts VALICKIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 -27 kg
-
Rainers Ernests VALINTELIS
LAT/Lido
G U10 -32 kg
-
Andrejs VANAGS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
E U12 -42 kg
1.
Roberts VANAGS
LAT/Kyodai
E U12 -46 kg
3.
Aleks VANCANS
LAT/Gauja
G U10 +38 kg
2.
Mark VARENIK
LAT/Lido
E U12 -32 kg
-
Daniīls VASIĻJEVS
LAT/Lido
C U14 -60 kg
3.
Dāvids VERZE
LAT/Jaunība LV
G U10 -27 kg
-
Timofejs VEŽENKOVS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
G U10 -32 kg
7.
Agris VINDECS
LAT/Satori
A U16 -46 kg
5.
Danila VINOGRADOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 -35 kg
7.
Ņikita VINOGRADOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -60 kg
-
Ņikita VINOGRADOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U12 -46 kg
-
Roberts VITIŅŠ
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
A U16 -66 kg
1.
Aleksa VIŠKERE
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
H U10 -23 kg
3.
Iļja VJATERS
LAT/Lido
C U14 -35 kg
5.
Ņikita VOFROMEJEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 -42 kg
7.
Iļja VOLKOVS
LAT/Jaunība LV
G U10 -25 kg
1.
Damirs VOLODJKO
LAT/Spars
E U12 -46 kg
1.
Damians VONOGS
LAT/Satori
A U16 -55 kg
7.
Maksims VOROBJOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 -42 kg
7.
Andrejs VOSKOBOJEVS
LAT/Lido
E U12 -42 kg
7.
Aleksandrs ZAHAROVS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
G U10 -38 kg
-
Daniels ZAICEVS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
G U10 -21 kg
3.
Konstantins ZAICEVS
LAT/Gauja
C U14 -38 kg
5.
Kristiāna ZANDAVA
LAT/Samurs
B U16 -63 kg
-
Aleksandrs ZAVALIJS
LAT/Satori
E U12 -32 kg
5.
Arnis ZEPS
LAT/Satori
A U16 -73 kg
-
Daniels ZIBUNOVS
LAT/Lido
C U14 -42 kg
-
Unda ZILBERE
LAT/Kyodai
F U12 -32 kg
-
Deņis ZIĻINČUKS
LAT/Jelgavas Džudo
G U10 -23 kg
5.
Nikita ZOLOTARIOV
LTU/LOKYS
C U14 -38 kg
3.
Ričards ZOROVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U10 -35 kg
-
Nikita ZUJEVS
LAT/Samurs
E U12 -42 kg
-
Gustavs ZUĢICKIS
LAT/Kyodai
E U12 -29 kg
-
Markuss ZUĢICKIS
LAT/Kyodai
G U10 -23 kg
7.
Daniels ZVANERS
LAT/Kano-Rīga
G U10 -32 kg
-
Ričards ZVANERS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 -42 kg
-
Eduards ĀBELE
LAT/Kyodai
G U10 -29 kg
-
Edgars ČAKŠS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 -50 kg
7.
Raitis Rinaldo ČAVARS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
E U12 -29 kg
-
Lelde ČERBIKOVA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
B U16 +70 kg
-
Norberts ČERBIKOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 -55 kg
-
Elizaveta ČERNIŠOVA
LAT/Makkabi
D U14 +57 kg
-
Aleksandrs ČERNIŠOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U16 -42 kg
2.
Dmitrijs ČERNOBROVKINS
LAT/Makkabi
A U16 -50 kg
-
Tomislavs ČERNOBROVKINS
LAT/Makkabi
G U10 -25 kg
-
Zenon ČERŅAVSKIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U12 -38 kg
-
Kristiāns ČUMIKS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U14 -50 kg
5.
Viktorija ĶERGALVE
LAT/Spars
H U10 -29 kg
1.
Klāvs ĶIRSONS
LAT/Sigulda
A U16 -42 kg
7.
Nikolajs ĻAŠČENKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U14 -42 kg
5.
Daniils ĻEONOVS
LAT/Lido
E U12 -42 kg
-
Ričards ĻEVČIKS
LAT/Makkabi
A U16 -55 kg
1.
Andrejs ĻEŠČIKS
LAT/Makkabi
A U16 -66 kg
-
Damirs ŅIKITINS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
G U10 -23 kg
-
Augusts ŠABLOVSKIS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
A U16 -66 kg
3.
Markuss ŠAICANS
LAT/Kyodai
E U12 -32 kg
-
Aleksandrs ŠARAFEJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U10 -27 kg
-
Adrians ŠAŠKINS
LAT/Bosko
C U14 -35 kg
-
Dmitrijs ŠEVJAKOVS
LAT/Lido
A U16 -42 kg
-
Alevtīna ŠPIKA
LAT/Makkabi
D U14 -48 kg
1.
Raitis ŠTELMAHERS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U12 -35 kg
-
Fricis ŠTRAUSS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U10 -29 kg
1.
Jānis Edgars ŠTRAUSS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U14 -42 kg
3.
Adele ŠULTE
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
F U12 +40 kg
1.
Vladimirs ŠČERBAKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 -42 kg
-
Evelīna ŠŅEPSTE
LAT/Jaunība LV
H U10 -32 kg
-
Jēkabs ŽERDIŅŠ
LAT/Makkabi
G U10 -32 kg
-
Maksims ŽUKOVS
LAT/Jaunība LV
C U14 -35 kg
-
Artjoms ŽUKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 -35 kg
-
Sergejs ŽUKOVSKIS
LAT/Makkabi
A U16 -50 kg
-
Nils ŽURAVĻOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U12 -38 kg
5.