ZELTA RUDENS 17/18-OKT Ādaži
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
G U10 -24 kg
(PDF)
G U10 -27 kg
(PDF)
G U10 -30 kg
(PDF)
G U10 -34 kg
(PDF)
G U10 -38 kg
(PDF)
G U10 +38 kg
(PDF)
D U10 -21 kg
(PDF)
D U10 -23 kg
(PDF)
D U10 -25 kg
(PDF)
D U10 -27 kg
(PDF)
D U10 -29 kg
(PDF)
D U10 -32 kg
(PDF)
D U10 -35 kg
(PDF)
D U10 -38 kg
(PDF)
D U10 -42 kg
(PDF)
D U10 -46 kg
(PDF)
D U10 -50 kg
(PDF)
D U10 +50 kg
(PDF)
E U12 -25 kg
(PDF)
E U12 -27 kg
(PDF)
E U12 -29 kg
(PDF)
E U12 -32 kg
(PDF)
E U12 -35 kg
(PDF)
E U12 -38 kg
(PDF)
E U12 -42 kg
(PDF)
E U12 -46 kg
(PDF)
E U12 -50 kg
(PDF)
E U12 -55 kg
(PDF)
E U12 +60 kg
(PDF)
F U14 -32 kg
(PDF)
C U14 LM -36 kg
(PDF)
C U14 LM -40 kg
(PDF)
F U14 -40 kg
(PDF)
C U14 LM -44 kg
(PDF)
F U14 -44 kg
(PDF)
C U14 LM -48 kg
(PDF)
F U14 -48 kg
(PDF)
C U14 LM -52 kg
(PDF)
C U14 LM +52 kg
(PDF)
F U14 +52 kg
(PDF)
A U14 -38 kg
(PDF)
A U14 -42 kg
(PDF)
A U14 -46 kg
(PDF)
A U14 -50 kg
(PDF)
A U14 -55 kg
(PDF)
A U14 -60 kg
(PDF)
A U14 -66 kg
(PDF)
A U14 -73 kg
(PDF)
A U14 +73 kg
(PDF)
C U16 LM -52 kg
(PDF)
C U16 LM -63 kg
(PDF)
C U16 LM +70 kg
(PDF)
B U16 -42 kg
(PDF)
B U16 -46 kg
(PDF)
B U16 -50 kg
(PDF)
B U16 -55 kg
(PDF)
B U16 -60 kg
(PDF)
B U16 -66 kg
(PDF)
B U16 -73 kg
(PDF)
B U16 -81 kg
(PDF)
B U16 +81 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Club
Name
Category
Pos
1
EST/Dodze
Artur JEREMEJEV
E U12 -42 kg
1.
2
Daniel JEREMEJEV
E U12 -27 kg
-
3
Daniel JEREMEJEV
D U10 -27 kg
2.
1
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
Nauris BIĻIŅČUKS
B U16 -60 kg
-
2
Aigars BUNDZENS
B U16 -46 kg
3.
3
Jūlija CELENBERGA
C U14 LM -36 kg
-
4
Keita DOBROĻUBOVA
F U14 -32 kg
1.
5
Iliyas ESTAMIROV
B U16 -66 kg
-
6
Kristiāns FEDOTOVS
E U12 -46 kg
7.
7
Niklāvs GALZONS
A U14 -42 kg
-
8
Elvijs GURKOVSKIS
B U16 -42 kg
-
9
Roberts JAVORSKIS
A U14 -38 kg
7.
10
Kristaps KRŪMIŅŠ
A U14 -66 kg
7.
11
Elvis KĀRKLIŅŠ
A U14 -50 kg
3.
12
Martins LĪVS
D U10 -29 kg
2.
13
Patrīcija MARĶITĀNE
C U14 LM +52 kg
2.
14
Monta MELZOBA
C U16 LM -52 kg
3.
15
Roberts PURS
E U12 -35 kg
5.
16
Artūrs RAINIKS
B U16 -81 kg
3.
17
Nikolajs RAKOVS
A U14 -60 kg
-
18
Raitis RINALDO
D U10 -29 kg
3.
19
Ņikita RJASKA
E U12 -35 kg
-
20
Māris SEDLENIEKS
A U14 -55 kg
3.
21
Rihards SIZOVS
E U12 -32 kg
-
22
Aleksandrs SKUJA
B U16 -60 kg
-
23
Kristians STRAZDIŅŠ
A U14 -42 kg
-
24
Gundars SVILĀNS
E U12 -42 kg
-
25
Ričards ZVANERS
A U14 -42 kg
-
26
Lelde ČERBIKOVA
C U14 LM +52 kg
7.
27
Norberts ČERBIKOVS
E U12 -50 kg
-
1
LAT/Bosko
Jelizavete BISTROVA
C U14 LM +52 kg
3.
2
Daniils BORTKO
E U12 -32 kg
-
3
Nikita BORTKO
A U14 -42 kg
-
4
Edgars BĒMS
D U10 -32 kg
-
5
Sebastjans Lukass DANČENKOVS
E U12 -42 kg
-
6
Armins DUKULS
D U10 -32 kg
-
7
Andrejs GRISAČEVS
D U10 -42 kg
3.
8
Aleksis IVANOVS
E U12 -38 kg
-
9
Deniss IVANOVS
B U16 -46 kg
1.
10
Artūrs JACENKO
D U10 -42 kg
-
11
Andrejs KAMENSKIS
A U14 -66 kg
3.
12
Deniss KAMENSKIS
E U12 -35 kg
3.
13
Andrejs KOMISAROVS
A U14 -66 kg
5.
14
Romāns KURMIŠEVS
B U16 +81 kg
2.
15
Stepans LOMAKINS
D U10 -46 kg
3.
16
Maksims OTROHOVS
D U10 -38 kg
-
17
Timurs PANTELEJEVS
E U12 -38 kg
2.
18
Daniels PAŅKOVS
A U14 -66 kg
7.
19
Konstantīns SUDARIKOVS
D U10 -32 kg
-
20
Lika ZACMANE
G U10 -27 kg
3.
21
Maksims ŠENDEROVS
B U16 -55 kg
-
1
LAT/Dinamo LAT
Vladislavs GIERKENS
D U10 -25 kg
-
2
Jēkabs JANSONS
D U10 -32 kg
-
3
Daniels JASINSKIS
E U12 -38 kg
-
4
Timurs KOVAĻENKO
D U10 -32 kg
-
5
Jaromirs MUSIJENKO
D U10 -27 kg
-
6
Raivis NAGLA
D U10 +50 kg
3.
7
Paula PULKSTENE
G U10 +38 kg
1.
8
Ivans SOROKINS
D U10 -27 kg
7.
9
Mārtiņš SPRIDZĀNS
D U10 -42 kg
7.
10
Timofejs VEŽENKOVS
D U10 -32 kg
7.
1
LAT/Gauja
Ilze ALEKSEEVA
G U10 -24 kg
-
2
Daniils DMITRIJEVS
D U10 -29 kg
-
3
Kristaps GUCAĻUKS
D U10 -23 kg
1.
4
Aleksejs KĻUJEVS
D U10 -42 kg
7.
5
Jegors MAKAROVS
E U12 -46 kg
7.
6
Nika MOTIĻKOVA
G U10 -24 kg
1.
7
Fjodors SEMEŅECS
D U10 -21 kg
5.
8
Vlada SOCKA
C U14 LM -44 kg
3.
9
Vlada SOCKA
F U14 -44 kg
-
10
Timurs TRIŠINS
D U10 -27 kg
-
11
Niks ŽOGOTS
D U10 -29 kg
-
1
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
Alise BUĻJONE
G U10 -30 kg
2.
2
Viktorija KOVŠA
G U10 -27 kg
2.
3
Ivans MAKEJEVS
E U12 -38 kg
-
4
Ernests PUŠKUNDZIS
E U12 -46 kg
-
5
Katrīna Laura TKAČENKO
C U16 LM +70 kg
2.
6
Aleksandra UFIMCEVA
C U14 LM -44 kg
-
7
Tomass URBĀNS ORBĀNS
A U14 -42 kg
3.
8
Andrejs VANAGS
E U12 -42 kg
3.
9
Matvejs ZAKOĻAPINS
A U14 -55 kg
5.
10
Anna ĻEBEDEVA
C U16 LM +70 kg
1.
11
Markuss ĻEBEDEVS
E U12 -55 kg
3.
1
LAT/Jaunība LV
Sofija GŽIBOVSKA
C U14 LM -48 kg
2.
2
Aivis KRŪMIŅŠ
A U14 -50 kg
7.
3
Juris VAIVODS
A U14 -55 kg
1.
4
Deins VILCĀNS
A U14 -42 kg
-
1
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
Sergejs ADATIŅŠ
D U10 -29 kg
-
2
Jānis BISTROVS
A U14 -46 kg
7.
3
Aleks DEVIĶIS
A U14 -73 kg
1.
4
Viktors DMITRIČKOVS
A U14 -50 kg
-
5
Maksims DUDAICEVS
D U10 -32 kg
-
6
Edgars DUKAĻSKIS
A U14 -55 kg
2.
7
Valdis FELDMANIS
D U10 -25 kg
-
8
Artūrs GORNIKS
E U12 -42 kg
2.
9
Hugo HENŠELIS
D U10 -29 kg
-
10
Ņikita JAROŠEVIČS
A U14 -66 kg
2.
11
Ņikita KOLOSOVS
D U10 -38 kg
7.
12
Artūrs KOČETKOVS
A U14 -46 kg
-
13
Antons KUZMINOVS
A U14 -38 kg
3.
14
Ņikita KUĻUKS
E U12 -32 kg
-
15
Ruslans POĻIŠKO
D U10 -25 kg
-
16
Miļena RINKEVIČA
C U16 LM -63 kg
1.
17
Maksims ROMANOVS
D U10 -27 kg
-
18
Martins RUDZIKS
D U10 -35 kg
-
19
Dāvis SAKSONS
E U12 -32 kg
-
20
Ņikita SKORBENKO
A U14 -60 kg
2.
21
Marks SUTIKA
A U14 -50 kg
5.
22
Damirs TERENTJEVS
D U10 -25 kg
7.
23
Daniils TROŠČENKOVS
A U14 -42 kg
-
24
Ņikita VINOGRADOVS
E U12 -42 kg
5.
25
Ņikita VOFROMEJEVS
A U14 -42 kg
7.
26
Kristers VĒJŠ
E U12 -38 kg
1.
27
Matejs ZINĢIS
A U14 -38 kg
-
28
Edgars ČAKŠS
A U14 -46 kg
-
29
Vladimirs ŠČERBAKOVS
A U14 -38 kg
3.
1
LAT/Jelgavas Džudo
Aļeksejs ISAJEVS
D U10 -21 kg
-
2
Justīne PETRAUSKAITE
G U10 -27 kg
1.
3
Maksims SMIRNOVS
A U14 -38 kg
-
4
Maksims SOLOVJOVS
D U10 -21 kg
5.
1
LAT/Kano-Rīga
Bogdans JURJEVS
E U12 -35 kg
-
2
Iļja OBUHOVS
E U12 -35 kg
-
3
Edvards POGREBŅAKS
E U12 -38 kg
-
1
LAT/Kokoro
Ļevs AĻEŅEVSKIS
D U10 -32 kg
-
2
Olegs IVANOVS
A U14 -66 kg
-
3
Arsēnijs MOGIRČUKS
D U10 -38 kg
-
4
Vasīlijs NEKRAŠEVIČS
A U14 +73 kg
-
5
Maksims STASĒVIČS
E U12 -42 kg
-
1
LAT/Kyodai
Andris ADAMOVIČS
A U14 -46 kg
5.
2
Ņikita AFANASJEVS
D U10 -35 kg
5.
3
Kristiāna BABIJA
C U14 LM +52 kg
1.
4
Amēlija BARANOVSKA
G U10 -34 kg
1.
5
Toms Kristiāns BIRKHĀNS
D U10 -25 kg
3.
6
Kristaps BRICS
A U14 -46 kg
2.
7
Paula Elīza CERA
C U14 LM -40 kg
3.
8
Krišjānis CERS
E U12 -29 kg
2.
9
Elizabete GAPONE
C U16 LM -63 kg
2.
10
Rūdis JANOVS
D U10 -29 kg
5.
11
Arnis LAPSA
D U10 -27 kg
-
12
Roberts LEIZĀNS
E U12 -27 kg
1.
13
Gustavs LĪKANSIS
A U14 -73 kg
-
14
Tomass MANFELDS
D U10 -32 kg
3.
15
Arsenijs MARČENKO
D U10 -29 kg
-
16
Antra MUŽICA
G U10 -38 kg
2.
17
Andrejs NAMAVĪRS
A U14 -42 kg
-
18
Roberts NEILANDS
E U12 -25 kg
1.
19
Markuss POMASKOVS
D U10 -29 kg
-
20
Renārs RAUBENS
E U12 -38 kg
-
21
Romāns SAKOVSKIS
D U10 -27 kg
-
22
Vladimirs SEĻEZŅOVS
E U12 -35 kg
5.
23
Edgars SLĪPAIS
A U14 -66 kg
5.
24
Gļebs STUPĀNS
E U12 -35 kg
-
25
Markuss STUPĀNS
E U12 -35 kg
-
26
Mikus SĪPOLS
A U14 -66 kg
3.
27
Inarts TUMŠAIS
A U14 -38 kg
2.
28
Rendijs TUMŠAIS
E U12 -32 kg
-
29
Ričards UMBRAŠKO
A U14 -42 kg
-
30
Roberts VANAGS
E U12 -42 kg
-
31
Unda ZILBERE
G U10 -30 kg
3.
32
Gustavs ZUĢICKIS
D U10 -25 kg
1.
33
Markuss ZUĢICKIS
D U10 -21 kg
1.
34
Eduards ĀBELE
D U10 -29 kg
-
35
Rodrigo ĀBELE
D U10 -25 kg
5.
36
Rinalds ŠENVALDS
B U16 -55 kg
-
37
Alberts ŠĶILA
D U10 -35 kg
-
1
LAT/LSPA
Arsenijs AMEĻKINS
D U10 -29 kg
-
2
Marks BAUFĀLS
D U10 -25 kg
-
3
Kristers KOZLOVSKIS
D U10 -29 kg
-
4
Ričards KRASTS
D U10 -32 kg
7.
5
Ella LĀRMANE
G U10 -30 kg
3.
6
Artūrs VELIKS
D U10 -29 kg
-
1
LAT/Lido
Edvards ANCĀNS
D U10 -32 kg
2.
2
Arnolds ARSENTJEVS
D U10 -46 kg
2.
3
Roberts BABRIS
D U10 -35 kg
-
4
Vsevolods BARKOVS
E U12 -32 kg
-
5
Kirils BATMANOVS
D U10 -42 kg
-
6
David BERUASHVILI
D U10 -46 kg
-
7
Pavels BESSOLCEVS
D U10 -50 kg
1.
8
Maksims BIZĀNS
E U12 -50 kg
2.
9
Jeļisejs BUMAŽKINS
D U10 -35 kg
3.
10
Kaspars BĒRZIŅŠ
D U10 -38 kg
3.
11
Māris CIRCENIS
E U12 -38 kg
-
12
Ēriks DERNOVS
D U10 -29 kg
-
13
Iļja DEŅISOVS
A U14 +73 kg
2.
14
Aleksandrs DIMITROVS
E U12 -46 kg
1.
15
Henrijs GALS
E U12 -42 kg
-
16
Ņikita GOLUBS
A U14 -46 kg
3.
17
Evelīna GRAUMANE
C U14 LM -40 kg
1.
18
Fjodors GRICUKS
D U10 -29 kg
7.
19
Gustavs GULBIS
E U12 -29 kg
-
20
Anna GULĪTE
G U10 -30 kg
1.
21
Kristaps GULĪTIS
B U16 -50 kg
2.
22
Artjoms HOMENKO
B U16 -66 kg
1.
23
Ēriks HOMKA
D U10 -25 kg
3.
24
Mārtiņš IEVIŅŠ
D U10 -21 kg
2.
25
Aleksijs IVAŠČENKO
A U14 -73 kg
2.
26
Nika JANKOVSKA
C U14 LM -52 kg
2.
27
Jegors JERŠOVS
E U12 -35 kg
-
28
Edgars JURGENBERGS
A U14 -66 kg
1.
29
Antonijs JUZEFOVIČS
A U14 -42 kg
2.
30
Patriks KALNIŅŠ
A U14 -38 kg
1.
31
Ļevs KAĻIŅINS
A U14 -42 kg
1.
32
Edijs Juliāns KLĀVS
D U10 +50 kg
-
33
Arsenijs KORŠUNOVS
D U10 +50 kg
1.
34
Esterte KOČKINA
G U10 -30 kg
-
35
Artūrs Daniels KRASOVSKIS
B U16 -66 kg
2.
36
Eriks KRAUZE
B U16 -66 kg
-
37
Artūrs KRIEVĀNS
E U12 -38 kg
-
38
Krišjānis Toms KRŪMIŅŠ
E U12 +60 kg
2.
39
Valerijs KUTKINS
D U10 -27 kg
-
40
Paula LAMA
C U14 LM +52 kg
3.
41
Sergejs LAVRIŅONOKS
D U10 -27 kg
-
42
Ņikita LOMANOVS
D U10 -35 kg
-
43
Erofejs MARKOVS
D U10 -29 kg
-
44
Kirills MARKOVS
E U12 -35 kg
-
45
Andrejs MIHAILUKS
B U16 -73 kg
-
46
Henrijs MIZGAJEVS
E U12 -35 kg
-
47
Gļebs MIŅAJLO
B U16 -66 kg
-
48
Renards OZOLS
E U12 -46 kg
3.
49
Maksims OŠKUKOVS
E U12 -32 kg
-
50
Ruslans PETKUNS
B U16 -66 kg
5.
51
Aleks POMERANCS
D U10 -38 kg
5.
52
Romans POPOVS
E U12 -50 kg
3.
53
Artūrs PROKOPČIKS
A U14 -55 kg
-
54
Aleksandrs RITENBERGS
D U10 -32 kg
-
55
Iļja RIVĻINS
E U12 -35 kg
-
56
Matvejs RIVĻINS
E U12 -35 kg
-
57
Ričards SEREGINS
D U10 -35 kg
-
58
Alans SERGEJEVS
E U12 -38 kg
-
59
Nikolajs SIDORIKS
E U12 -35 kg
7.
60
Roberts SKULTE
E U12 -35 kg
-
61
Aleksandrs SOSNOVSKIS
E U12 -42 kg
7.
62
Daniels STRODS
D U10 -38 kg
7.
63
Nikita SUHLOVS
E U12 -50 kg
1.
64
Armīns SVENCIS
B U16 -66 kg
7.
65
Viktors TARASOVS
E U12 -38 kg
5.
66
Artūrs TERENTJEVS
A U14 -42 kg
-
67
Aleksandrs VAHATOVS
D U10 -25 kg
2.
68
Rainers Ernests VALINTELIS
D U10 -32 kg
-
69
Mark VARENIK
D U10 -32 kg
-
70
Daniīls VASIĻJEVS
E U12 -55 kg
-
71
Kaido Adriāns ČIŽEVSKIS
D U10 -27 kg
-
72
Daniils ĻEONOVS
E U12 -38 kg
-
73
Dmitrijs ŠEVJAKOVS
B U16 -42 kg
3.
1
LAT/Makkabi
Anthony DE ANGELIS
B U16 -55 kg
2.
2
Laura GALASTJANA
C U16 LM -52 kg
-
3
Ksenija GAVRIČEVA
C U14 LM -48 kg
-
4
Ksenija GAVRIČEVA
F U14 -48 kg
-
5
Aleksandrs GRAČKOVS
B U16 +81 kg
1.
6
Olesja HRAMCOVA
C U14 LM -48 kg
-
7
Arturs LAUFMANIS
A U14 -46 kg
5.
8
Ernests LAUFMANIS
E U12 -38 kg
7.
9
Elizaveta ČERNIŠOVA
C U14 LM -52 kg
-
10
Andrejs ĻEŠČIKS
A U14 -60 kg
3.
11
Aleksandrs ŠPIKA
A U14 -60 kg
3.
12
Alevtīna ŠPIKA
C U14 LM -44 kg
1.
13
Alevtīna ŠPIKA
F U14 -44 kg
1.
1
LAT/Saldus
Kristofers DUMPIS
E U12 -42 kg
7.
2
Jēkabs JĒKABSONS
D U10 -29 kg
-
3
Edvards KINČS
A U14 -42 kg
-
4
Kārlis LIZANDERS
E U12 -35 kg
-
5
Diāna TIĻĻA
C U14 LM -44 kg
-
6
Juris ULLAS
E U12 -55 kg
-
7
Ričards ZOLMANIS
D U10 -35 kg
7.
1
LAT/Samurs
Olivers KEMPISS
D U10 -27 kg
7.
2
Ernests KLAVA
D U10 -32 kg
-
3
Niķita ZAGARODNIJS
B U16 -55 kg
3.
4
Kristiāna ZANDAVA
C U16 LM -63 kg
3.
5
Matīss ZEIĻA
E U12 -35 kg
1.
1
LAT/Satori
Arsenijs ANIKINS
D U10 -32 kg
-
2
Timurs ILJINSKIS
E U12 -38 kg
-
3
Dionisijs MJAGKOVS
B U16 -81 kg
3.
1
LAT/Sigulda
Maksims BULAJEVS
D U10 -29 kg
-
2
Bruno GAILĀNS
E U12 -32 kg
-
3
Patriks GAILĀNS
E U12 -35 kg
-
4
Renārs HANS
B U16 -66 kg
3.
5
Emīls INDRIKSONS
D U10 -42 kg
5.
6
Keita MILJONE
C U16 LM -52 kg
3.
7
Ričards Maksis MILJONS
E U12 -29 kg
-
8
Kristaps PĒKŠENS
A U14 +73 kg
-
9
Klāvs ĶIRSONS
A U14 -42 kg
-
1
LAT/Singitaj
Linda ABLAZEVIČA
C U16 LM -52 kg
-
2
Ksenija BALIŠEVA
C U14 LM +52 kg
7.
3
Dāniels GINZBURGS
B U16 +81 kg
-
4
Maksims KORNUTJAKS
B U16 -60 kg
-
5
Lana LIKOVA
C U14 LM -48 kg
3.
6
Darja LIZUNOVA
C U14 LM -40 kg
-
7
Daniela ŠADUROVA
C U14 LM -36 kg
3.
1
LAT/Spars
Marks ANDRUSCAKS
E U12 -35 kg
-
2
Aļika AVTUHOVA
G U10 -38 kg
1.
3
Marija BOJARUNA
G U10 +38 kg
-
4
Dmitrijs BOJARUNS
D U10 -32 kg
-
5
Nikita BUHTIROVS
D U10 -35 kg
-
6
Alekss DRUVASKALNS
E U12 -38 kg
-
7
Anastasija DUBROVENKO
G U10 -27 kg
5.
8
Roberts DZELME
D U10 -21 kg
3.
9
Aleksejs GORBATENKO
E U12 -35 kg
3.
10
Artjoms GORBATENKO
E U12 -38 kg
3.
11
Zahars LISENKO
D U10 -23 kg
3.
12
Marija SELEZŅOVA
C U14 LM -44 kg
2.
13
Darja SERINA
G U10 -34 kg
2.
14
Arsenijs TJUĻEŅEVS
D U10 -27 kg
-
15
Kristers TĪRMANIS
B U16 -73 kg
3.
16
Mihails USTINOVS
D U10 -27 kg
-
17
Damirs VOLODJKO
D U10 -46 kg
1.
18
Viktorija ĶERGALVE
G U10 -30 kg
-
1
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
Diana IVANOVA
C U16 LM -52 kg
2.
2
Jaroslavs JANKOVIČS
D U10 -23 kg
2.
3
Vladimirs JANKOVIČS
D U10 -35 kg
5.
4
Norberts JĒKABSONS
D U10 -25 kg
7.
5
Oļegs MAISTRUKS
A U14 -50 kg
2.
6
Tomas MIŠĶIS
D U10 -27 kg
-
7
Matiss MUZIKANTS
D U10 -25 kg
-
8
Artūrs PROŠKINS
D U10 -23 kg
7.
9
Deniss PUŠŅENKOVS
A U14 -38 kg
5.
10
Loreta ČORBA
G U10 -27 kg
7.
11
Augusts ŠABLOVSKIS
B U16 -66 kg
-
1
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
Marta ARSENTJEVA
G U10 -27 kg
3.
2
Roberts LEJASMEIJERS
D U10 -38 kg
-
1
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
Dans ABBASOVS
B U16 -66 kg
3.
2
Rinats ABDURAHMANOVS
E U12 -55 kg
-
3
Artūrs AIZSTRAUTS
A U14 -55 kg
7.
4
Anton ARTEMOV
D U10 -32 kg
-
5
Kirills AVSJUKEVIČS
A U14 -42 kg
3.
6
Mareks BAGAJEVS
D U10 -38 kg
3.
7
Maksims BEZRODNIJS
D U10 -42 kg
5.
8
Toms BUBKO
D U10 -32 kg
-
9
Ņikita BUIVIDS
A U14 -38 kg
5.
10
Aleksandrs BURDŽIBALJANS
B U16 -73 kg
2.
11
Edvards BĒRZIŅŠ
A U14 +73 kg
3.
12
Arsēnijs CIHANOVIČS
D U10 -42 kg
1.
13
Deniss CIHANOVIČS
E U12 -55 kg
1.
14
Timurs CIHANOVIČS
E U12 -46 kg
3.
15
Aleksandrs DRJANIGINS
B U16 -73 kg
1.
16
Ričards Roberts DĀRZNIEKS
D U10 +50 kg
2.
17
Andris DŽEMO
A U14 -42 kg
-
18
Mihaels FELS
D U10 -32 kg
-
19
Dāvids GAIGALS
D U10 -42 kg
2.
20
Kristofers GAILĪTIS
D U10 -42 kg
-
21
Timurs GAPONOVS
D U10 -38 kg
5.
22
Krišjānis GERHARDS
B U16 -73 kg
3.
23
Arsenijs GOLUBKINS
E U12 -42 kg
-
24
Germans GRIGORJEVS
A U14 -46 kg
3.
25
Leonids GRINVALDS
A U14 -50 kg
1.
26
Daniils GROMOVS
D U10 -50 kg
2.
27
Arsenijs GUDEJEVS
D U10 -29 kg
1.
28
Jevgenijs HARAHŅINS
E U12 -35 kg
7.
29
Aleksejs HLIBOVS
D U10 -35 kg
-
30
Sandro HUPENIJA
B U16 -81 kg
1.
31
Daniils IVANČIKOVS
A U14 -42 kg
-
32
Maksims JERMOLAJEVS
E U12 -38 kg
7.
33
Roberts JOŅINS
E U12 -55 kg
2.
34
Mikus JURGENSONS
E U12 -32 kg
7.
35
Kristiana JURKEVICA
C U14 LM -36 kg
1.
36
Roberts JURKEVIČS
D U10 -32 kg
5.
37
Antons KABANOVS
E U12 -42 kg
-
38
Vadims KASATKINS
B U16 -50 kg
1.
39
Ernests KIOPS
B U16 -50 kg
-
40
Kirils Dāvids KOKINS
E U12 +60 kg
-
41
Aleksandrs KOROTKOVS
A U14 -42 kg
-
42
Bogdans KOROĻEVIČS
B U16 -81 kg
2.
43
Niklāvs KRAVALIS
A U14 -42 kg
5.
44
Aleksandrs KUZŅECOVS
D U10 -29 kg
-
45
Iļja KĻUKINS
E U12 -42 kg
-
46
Aleksejs LAIDINENS
E U12 -38 kg
5.
47
Andrejs LI
A U14 -42 kg
-
48
Daniels LIVŠICS
E U12 -46 kg
5.
49
Aksels Aleksandrs LĪDUMS
B U16 -66 kg
5.
50
Eduards LĪPENĪTS
E U12 -32 kg
5.
51
Svjatoslavs MEDVEDEVS
D U10 -29 kg
5.
52
Artjoms MELIKOVS
A U14 -60 kg
1.
53
Francis MIKUCKIS
E U12 -38 kg
3.
54
Stepans MIRONOVS
E U12 -32 kg
5.
55
Artjoms MIRZOJANS
B U16 -46 kg
-
56
Antons MJATIŠKINS
D U10 -29 kg
3.
57
Jurijs MOHOVS
E U12 -29 kg
1.
58
Vladislavs MOSOLOVS
D U10 -27 kg
-
59
Vsevolods NIKIFOROVSKIS
E U12 -38 kg
-
60
Daniels NOVAČENKO
A U14 -50 kg
3.
61
Konstantīns NOVIKOVS
B U16 -60 kg
3.
62
Renārs Laimonis OLIŅŠ
E U12 -32 kg
3.
63
Ēriks OSIS
A U14 -60 kg
-
64
Deniss PAVLOVS
E U12 -35 kg
-
65
Artūrs PERELIGINS
D U10 -35 kg
-
66
Kirills PETROVS
D U10 -25 kg
5.
67
Eduards PLOSTNIEKS
E U12 -46 kg
5.
68
Ronalds PLOSTNIEKS
E U12 -50 kg
-
69
Ģirts PURIŅŠ
D U10 -32 kg
3.
70
Aristarhs PUTEVICS
E U12 -42 kg
5.
71
Enija PĻAVIŅA
C U14 LM -52 kg
-
72
Krišjānis PĻAVIŅŠ
A U14 -55 kg
5.
73
Mihails RADZINSKIS
D U10 -29 kg
-
74
Sandro RAZMADZE
B U16 -55 kg
1.
75
Germans RAZUMNIJS
E U12 -42 kg
-
76
Radimirs REINBAHS
D U10 -29 kg
-
77
Ļevs RIBAKOVS
E U12 -32 kg
2.
78
Artūrs Dāniels RIŽIJS
B U16 -60 kg
1.
79
Nikita ROMANOVSKIS
A U14 -46 kg
-
80
Vladimirs ROMAŠKINS
B U16 -55 kg
3.
81
Ričards SABĻINS
D U10 -38 kg
2.
82
Ņikita SAPROŅENKO
A U14 -50 kg
5.
83
Mārtiņš SAULĪTIS
E U12 -50 kg
3.
84
Aleksandrs SIDOROVS
A U14 -42 kg
-
85
Germans SIRČENKO
E U12 -35 kg
-
86
Andrejs SKOMOROHOVS
A U14 -46 kg
1.
87
Dmitrijs SMIKOVSKIS
A U14 -38 kg
-
88
Raimonds SMILTIŅŠ
E U12 -38 kg
-
89
Ņikita SMIRNOVS
E U12 -46 kg
2.
90
Anastasija SOKIRJANSKA
C U14 LM -44 kg
3.
91
Danila SOKOLENKO
B U16 -73 kg
-
92
Artūrs SOKOLOVS
D U10 -35 kg
2.
93
Rafaels SPIRIDOVSKIS
D U10 -27 kg
5.
94
Jevgeņijs SPRINGIS
D U10 -35 kg
-
95
Izolde SPRINĢE
C U14 LM +52 kg
5.
96
Ilja SUVOROVS
A U14 -55 kg
7.
97
Andrejs TELEŠS
E U12 -32 kg
3.
98
Sergejs TOKMANCEVS
B U16 -66 kg
7.
99
Gļebs UDALOVS
E U12 -42 kg
-
100
Roberts UMBRAŠKO
D U10 -27 kg
3.
101
Amirs USMONHONOVS
D U10 -25 kg
-
102
Oskars VAIKULIS
E U12 -32 kg
-
103
Danila VINOGRADOVS
D U10 -35 kg
3.
104
Ņikita VINOGRADOVS
E U12 -55 kg
3.
105
Aleksandrs VOJEVODINS
B U16 -73 kg
-
106
Maksims VOROBJOVS
D U10 -42 kg
3.
107
Fjodors ZERNOVS
A U14 -55 kg
3.
108
Roberts ZIDERMANS
A U14 -46 kg
-
109
Aleksandrs ČERNIŠOVS
B U16 -42 kg
2.
110
Nikolajs ĻAŠČENKO
A U14 -38 kg
7.
111
Adele ŠULTE
F U14 -44 kg
2.
112
Artjoms ŽUKOVS
D U10 -32 kg
5.
1
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
Jaroslavs ANUFRIJEVS
D U10 -29 kg
7.
2
Rodions BARINOVS
A U14 +73 kg
1.
3
Illarions BAŠMAKOVS
D U10 -29 kg
-
4
Denis GOLOVKINS
D U10 -23 kg
5.
5
Vladislavs LITVIŠKO
D U10 -38 kg
1.
6
Matvejs LOBAŽEVIČS
E U12 -38 kg
-
7
Kristaps PĀRUPIETIS
E U12 -32 kg
1.
8
Mārtiņš PĀRUPIETIS
D U10 -27 kg
3.
9
Renāta RIMDJONOKA
C U16 LM -63 kg
-
1
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
Vineta ALKSNE
C U14 LM -52 kg
1.
2
Vineta ALKSNE
F U14 +52 kg
1.
3
Ralfs ALKSNIS
A U14 -42 kg
5.
4
Reinis ALKSNIS
D U10 -35 kg
-
5
Roberts BANKEVICS
D U10 -27 kg
5.
6
Miks BAUMGARTS
A U14 -38 kg
-
7
Beatrise BRIEDE
G U10 -34 kg
-
8
Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS
D U10 -27 kg
-
9
Artūrs DAUKSTS
E U12 +60 kg
1.
10
Klāvs GAILĪTIS
A U14 +73 kg
3.
11
Marta GAPIEVA
G U10 -34 kg
-
12
Valdemārs GERKE
B U16 -81 kg
-
13
Roberts GRAUDIŅŠ
D U10 -27 kg
-
14
Rūdolfs GRAUDIŅŠ
D U10 -23 kg
5.
15
Kristaps GRĪNS
B U16 -81 kg
-
16
Sandis Henrijs GRĪNS
A U14 -50 kg
-
17
Riana IĻJAŠENKO
G U10 -27 kg
5.
18
Valters JENERTS
A U14 -46 kg
-
19
Elīza JEVSTIGŅEJEVA
C U14 LM -48 kg
1.
20
Elīza JEVSTIGŅEJEVA
F U14 -48 kg
1.
21
Artūrs KISEĻEVSKIS
E U12 -42 kg
3.
22
Aleksandrs KOVAĻKOVS
A U14 -46 kg
7.
23
Aleks KOZLOVSKIS
D U10 -21 kg
7.
24
Fēlikss KOZLOVSKIS
D U10 -29 kg
-
25
Sofija KOĻESŅIČENKO
C U14 LM +52 kg
5.
26
Daira KROPE
C U16 LM -52 kg
1.
27
Aleksejs KULAKOVS
D U10 -23 kg
3.
28
Kristiāna KUZŅECOVA
F U14 -40 kg
-
29
Daņila KUĻIKOVS
E U12 -32 kg
-
30
Līva LAIZĀNE
F U14 -32 kg
-
31
Keita LEITONE
C U14 LM -52 kg
3.
32
Keita LEITONE
F U14 +52 kg
-
33
Kevins LEITONS
E U12 -35 kg
-
34
Jānis LEJA
D U10 -27 kg
-
35
Gatis LEĻEVS
B U16 -46 kg
2.
36
Maksims MARINS
B U16 -50 kg
3.
37
Mareks MARKANS
B U16 -60 kg
2.
38
Kristaps NARTIŠS
E U12 -38 kg
-
39
Uldis NARTIŠS
B U16 -60 kg
3.
40
Aleksandra NAZAROVA
C U14 LM -40 kg
2.
41
Aleksejs NAZAROVS
B U16 -66 kg
-
42
Joans NAZAROVS
E U12 -25 kg
-
43
Andra NIKA
C U14 LM -52 kg
3.
44
Andra NIKA
F U14 +52 kg
2.
45
Eduards NIKA
E U12 -29 kg
3.
46
Gustavs RAUDZEPS
D U10 -27 kg
-
47
Reinis REZEVSKIS
A U14 -46 kg
-
48
Andrejs RIŽOVS
B U16 -42 kg
1.
49
Dārta SMILDZIŅA
C U16 LM +70 kg
-
50
Armands TAUBE
D U10 -21 kg
3.
51
Raimonds TAUBE
B U16 -55 kg
-
52
Rihards TAUBE
E U12 -35 kg
2.
53
Daniels TUPUREINS
D U10 -25 kg
-
54
Hrelvijs TUPUREINS
D U10 -25 kg
-
55
Amina USMANOVA
G U10 -27 kg
7.
56
Umārs USMANOVS
D U10 -21 kg
7.
57
Leons USTINOVS
D U10 -35 kg
7.
58
Rūdolfs VEČENS
B U16 -50 kg
-
59
Kristiāns ČUMIKS
A U14 -50 kg
7.
60
Helēna ĒRENPREISA
C U14 LM -36 kg
2.
61
Helēna ĒRENPREISA
F U14 -40 kg
1.
62
Raitis ŠTELMAHERS
E U12 -32 kg
7.
63
Fricis ŠTRAUSS
D U10 -27 kg
1.
64
Jānis Edgars ŠTRAUSS
A U14 -42 kg
7.
1
LTU/Ugnies aidas
Monika KAPACIUNAITE
G U10 -34 kg
3.
2
Minijus LEONAVICIUS
D U10 -32 kg
1.
3
Ugne PILECKAITE
F U14 -48 kg
2.
4
Aidas PILECKAS
D U10 -35 kg
1.
1
RUS/Кингисепп
David BASOV
D U10 -23 kg
7.
2
Alexandr SAVKO
D U10 -21 kg
-