|
Results |
U18 -46 kg (10) |
1. | ROGOVS Daņila | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | FETISOVS Kirils | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | KASATKINS Vadims | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | RIŽOVS Andrejs | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
5. | PIROŽKOVS Valentīns | Lido/LAT |
5. | MACENAVICIUS Aleksandras | Ugnies aidas/LTU |
7. | ĻEVČIKS Ričards | Makkabi/LAT |
7. | IVANOVS Deniss | Bosko/LAT |
U18 -50 kg (9) |
1. | ROMAŠKINS Vladimirs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | BŪMEISTERS Raimonds | Spars/LAT |
3. | NARTIŠS Uldis | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | MEĻŅIČENKO Vjačeslavs | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
5. | SOKIRJANSKIS Iļja | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | JANKEVIČS Valentīns | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
7. | HROMENKOVS Sergejs | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
U18 -55 kg (12) |
1. | KRŪKLIS Ričards | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | KATILIUS Gytis | Ugnies aidas/LTU |
3. | RAZMADZE Sandro | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | SAKSONS Emīls | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
5. | DE ANGELIS Anthony | Makkabi/LAT |
5. | ĻITJAŠOVS Dmitrijs | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
7. | KAZRADZIS Nils Patriks | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | MELIKOVS Maksims | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
U18 -60 kg (23) |
1. | LOGANOVSKIS Kirils | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | SAGALEC Edvardas | Kumikata/LTU |
3. | KISEĻOVS Daniils | Makkabi/LAT |
3. | KUŠINS Artūrs | Makkabi/LAT |
5. | PETROSIUS Alanas | Ugnies aidas/LTU |
5. | PĻEŠIVCEVS Andrejs | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
7. | LAPŠINS Aleksandrs | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
7. | MOROZOVS Ričards | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
U18 -66 kg (21) |
1. | GALAKTIONOVS Artjoms | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | GRUZAUSKAS Matas | Ugnies aidas/LTU |
3. | MARTYNAS Kvedaras | Roni/LTU |
3. | ZAKULIS Normunds Oskars | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | ZARUDŅEVS Aļeksejs | Lido/LAT |
5. | SMOĻARS Tomass | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | PROŠČENKO Vladimirs | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
7. | ABAROVIČS Vladislavs | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
U18 -73 kg (17) |
1. | DUINOVS Ņikita | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | SANTARAS Dominykas | Ugnies aidas/LTU |
3. | POLJARUŠS Artjoms | Bosko/LAT |
3. | SMIKOVSKIS Daniils | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | DRJANIGINS Aleksandrs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | DOMAS Volungevičius | Roni/LTU |
7. | MIŠČENKO Ņikita | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
7. | JAKOVĻEVS Andžejs | Lido/LAT |
U18 -81 kg (9) |
1. | GRAUMANIS Raimonds | Lido/LAT |
2. | ERGLIS Arturs | Satori/LAT |
3. | BENJAMINAS Rutkauskas | Roni/LTU |
3. | GERKENS Emīls | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | LUKAŠEVIČS Vitalijs | Spars/LAT |
5. | AKULIS Ernests | Lido/LAT |
7. | HUPENIJA Sandro | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | CVETKOVS Vadims | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
U18 -90 kg (7) |
1. | ZAĻAISKALNS Andrejs | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | PUTEVICS Adrians | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | GRAČKOVS Aleksandrs | Makkabi/LAT |
3. | ALDAS Vakalas | Roni/LTU |
U18 +90 kg (4) |
1. | GOLUBEVS Dairis | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
2. | RUMJANCEVS Sergejs | Bosko/LAT |
3. | DONATAS Čiudaras | Roni/LTU |
|