LATVIJAS MEISTARSACĪKSTES 11-JAN Rīga
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
U18 -46 kg
(PDF)
U18 -50 kg
(PDF)
U18 -55 kg
(PDF)
U18 -60 kg
(PDF)
U18 -66 kg
(PDF)
U18 -73 kg
(PDF)
U18 -81 kg
(PDF)
U18 -90 kg
(PDF)
U18 +90 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Country
Category
Pos
ABAROVIČS Vladislavs
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U18 -66 kg
7.
AKULIS Ernests
LAT/Lido
U18 -81 kg
5.
ALDAS Vakalas
LTU/Roni
U18 -90 kg
3.
AVSJUKEVIČS Romāns
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U18 -66 kg
-
BARTKĒVIČS Aleksandrs
LAT/Lido
U18 -73 kg
-
BENJAMINAS Rutkauskas
LTU/Roni
U18 -81 kg
3.
BĒRZKALNS Miks
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 -60 kg
-
BŪMEISTERS Raimonds
LAT/Spars
U18 -50 kg
2.
CVETKOVS Vadims
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 -81 kg
7.
DE ANGELIS Anthony
LAT/Makkabi
U18 -55 kg
5.
DOMAS Volungevičius
LTU/Roni
U18 -73 kg
5.
DONATAS Čiudaras
LTU/Roni
U18 +90 kg
3.
DOVGĀNS Norberts Daniels
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 -55 kg
-
DRJANIGINS Aleksandrs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 -73 kg
5.
DROZDOVS Arnis Miks
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 -90 kg
-
DUINOVS Ņikita
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 -73 kg
1.
ERGLIS Arturs
LAT/Satori
U18 -81 kg
2.
FETISOVS Kirils
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 -46 kg
2.
FRICLERS Timurs
LAT/Spars
U18 -73 kg
-
GALAKTIONOVS Artjoms
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 -66 kg
1.
GERKENS Emīls
LAT/Kyodai
U18 -81 kg
3.
GOLUBEVS Dairis
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 +90 kg
1.
GRABAUSKAS Ernestas
LTU/Ugnies aidas
U18 -60 kg
-
GRAUMANIS Raimonds
LAT/Lido
U18 -81 kg
1.
GRAČKOVS Aleksandrs
LAT/Makkabi
U18 -90 kg
3.
GRUZAUSKAS Matas
LTU/Ugnies aidas
U18 -66 kg
2.
GUKOVS Vladislavs
LAT/Makkabi
U18 -60 kg
-
HANS Renārs
LAT/Sigulda
U18 -60 kg
-
HROMENKOVS Sergejs
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 -50 kg
7.
HUPENIJA Sandro
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 -81 kg
7.
IVANOVS Deniss
LAT/Bosko
U18 -46 kg
7.
JAKOVĻEVS Andžejs
LAT/Lido
U18 -73 kg
7.
JAKUBAVICIUS Arnas
LTU/Ugnies aidas
U18 -81 kg
-
JAKUŠINS Maksims
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 -66 kg
-
JANGOLS Aleksandrs
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U18 -66 kg
-
JANKEVIČS Valentīns
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U18 -50 kg
5.
JAROCKIS Vladlens
LAT/Spars
U18 -90 kg
-
JEFREMOVS Romāns
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 -66 kg
-
JEĻINSKIS Maksims
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 -60 kg
-
JUKĀMS Roberts
LAT/Lido
U18 -60 kg
-
KASATKINS Vadims
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 -46 kg
3.
KATILIUS Gytis
LTU/Ugnies aidas
U18 -55 kg
2.
KAZRADZIS Nils Patriks
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 -55 kg
7.
KISEĻOVS Daniils
LAT/Makkabi
U18 -60 kg
3.
KRASOVSKIS Artūrs Daniels
LAT/Lido
U18 -55 kg
-
KRASOVSKIS Vadims
LAT/Lido
U18 -60 kg
-
KRŪKLIS Ričards
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 -55 kg
1.
KRŪMIŅŠ Oskars
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 -66 kg
-
KUŠINS Artūrs
LAT/Makkabi
U18 -60 kg
3.
LAPŠINS Aleksandrs
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 -60 kg
7.
LEĻEVS Gatis
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 -46 kg
-
LOGANOVSKIS Kirils
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 -60 kg
1.
LOKAZJUKS Daniils
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 -60 kg
-
LUKAŠEVIČS Vitalijs
LAT/Spars
U18 -81 kg
5.
MACENAVICIUS Aleksandras
LTU/Ugnies aidas
U18 -46 kg
5.
MARINS Maksims
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 -46 kg
-
MARKANS Mareks
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 -60 kg
-
MARTYNAS Kvedaras
LTU/Roni
U18 -66 kg
3.
MELIKOVS Maksims
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 -55 kg
7.
MEĻŅIČENKO Vjačeslavs
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 -50 kg
3.
MINKEVICHS Maksims
LAT/Singitaj
U18 -73 kg
-
MIŠČENKO Ņikita
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 -73 kg
7.
MOROZOVS Ričards
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 -60 kg
7.
NARKEVIC Armandas
LTU/Ugnies aidas
U18 -73 kg
-
NARTIŠS Artūrs
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 -66 kg
-
NARTIŠS Uldis
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 -50 kg
3.
NOVIKOVS Konstantīns
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 -55 kg
-
NĪGALIS Artūrs
LAT/Lido
U18 -60 kg
-
PETROSIUS Alanas
LTU/Ugnies aidas
U18 -60 kg
5.
PIROŽKOVS Valentīns
LAT/Lido
U18 -46 kg
5.
POLJARUŠS Artjoms
LAT/Bosko
U18 -73 kg
3.
POVARKOVS Pavels
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 -73 kg
-
PROŠČENKO Vladimirs
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 -66 kg
7.
PUTEVICS Adrians
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 -90 kg
2.
PUZIREVSKIS Aleksandrs
LAT/Singitaj
U18 -60 kg
-
PĻAVIŅŠ Edvards
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 -73 kg
-
PĻEŠIVCEVS Andrejs
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 -60 kg
5.
RAZMADZE Sandro
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 -55 kg
3.
RIŽIJS Artūrs Dāniels
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 -50 kg
-
RIŽOVS Andrejs
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 -46 kg
3.
ROBERTAS Ratkevičius
LTU/Roni
U18 -60 kg
-
ROGOVS Daņila
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 -46 kg
1.
ROMAŠKINS Vladimirs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 -50 kg
1.
ROZENTALS Arturs
LAT/Jelgavas Džudo
U18 +90 kg
-
RUMJANCEVS Sergejs
LAT/Bosko
U18 +90 kg
2.
SAGALEC Edvardas
LTU/Kumikata
U18 -60 kg
2.
SAGALEC Ernestas
LTU/Kumikata
U18 -55 kg
-
SAKSONS Emīls
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 -55 kg
3.
SANTARAS Dominykas
LTU/Ugnies aidas
U18 -73 kg
2.
SAĻNIKOVS Antons
LAT/Lido
U18 -60 kg
-
SMIKOVSKIS Daniils
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 -73 kg
3.
SMOĻARS Tomass
LAT/Kyodai
U18 -66 kg
5.
SOKIRJANSKIS Iļja
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 -50 kg
5.
STARINSKIS Dmitrijs
LAT/Singitaj
U18 -50 kg
-
STRAUJUPS Edžus
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 -66 kg
-
STĀVAUSIS Klāss
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 -60 kg
-
TERNOVIKS Ņikita
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 -90 kg
-
TURBINS Ņikita
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 -66 kg
-
VOLŠTEINS Kristiāns
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 -66 kg
-
VZNUZDAJEVS Pavels
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 -60 kg
-
ZAKULIS Normunds Oskars
LAT/Kyodai
U18 -66 kg
3.
ZARIŅŠ Eduards
LAT/Lido
U18 -73 kg
-
ZARUDŅEVS Aļeksejs
LAT/Lido
U18 -66 kg
5.
ZAĻAISKALNS Andrejs
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 -90 kg
1.
ZUBAKINS Edgars
LAT/Lido
U18 -66 kg
-
ČUPOVS Vladislavs
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 -73 kg
-
ĶESTERS Rainers
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 -66 kg
-
ĻEVČIKS Ričards
LAT/Makkabi
U18 -46 kg
7.
ĻITJAŠOVS Dmitrijs
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 -55 kg
5.
ŠEININS Vadims
LAT/Lido
U18 -66 kg
-
ŠOMŅIKOVS Rodions
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 -73 kg
-
ŠUKSTS Pāvels
LAT/Singitaj
U18 -66 kg
-