JELGAVAS MEISTARSACĪKSTES 2014 2-NOV ZOC
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
D U10 -22 kg
(PDF)
D U10 -24 kg
(PDF)
D U10 -26 kg
(PDF)
D U10 -28 kg
(PDF)
D U10 -30 kg
(PDF)
D U10 -32 kg
(PDF)
D U10 -35 kg
(PDF)
D U10 -38 kg
(PDF)
D U10 -42 kg
(PDF)
D U10 -46 kg
(PDF)
D U10 -50 kg
(PDF)
D U10 +50 kg
(PDF)
C U12 -30 kg
(PDF)
C U12 -32 kg
(PDF)
C U12 -35 kg
(PDF)
C U12 -38 kg
(PDF)
C U12 -42 kg
(PDF)
C U12 -46 kg
(PDF)
C U12 -50 kg
(PDF)
C U12 -55 kg
(PDF)
C U12 +60 kg
(PDF)
A U14 -32 kg
(PDF)
A U14 -35 kg
(PDF)
A U14 -38 kg
(PDF)
A U14 -42 kg
(PDF)
A U14 -46 kg
(PDF)
A U14 -50 kg
(PDF)
A U14 -55 kg
(PDF)
A U14 -60 kg
(PDF)
A U14 -66 kg
(PDF)
A U14 +66 kg
(PDF)
B U16 -42 kg
(PDF)
B U16 -46 kg
(PDF)
B U16 -50 kg
(PDF)
B U16 -55 kg
(PDF)
B U16 -60 kg
(PDF)
B U16 -66 kg
(PDF)
B U16 -73 kg
(PDF)
B U16 -81 kg
(PDF)
B U16 +81 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Club
Name
Category
Pos
1
Aitado
PRIILINN TÜRK Karl Tani
A U14 +66 kg
3.
1
Alūksnes BJSS
BILINČUKS Ņikita
C U12 -46 kg
7.
2
BIĻIŅČUKS Nauris
B U16 -50 kg
3.
3
BUNDZENS Aigars
A U14 -38 kg
7.
4
ESTOMIROVS Iļjas
B U16 -66 kg
-
5
FEDOTOVS Kristiāns
C U12 -42 kg
-
6
JAVORSKIS Roberts
C U12 -32 kg
3.
7
KLĪDZĒJS Klāvs
A U14 -50 kg
7.
8
KRŪMIŅŠ Oskars
B U16 -66 kg
-
9
KĀRKLIŅŠ Elvis
C U12 -46 kg
5.
10
LOGINOVS Romāns
A U14 -38 kg
-
11
LĪVS Martins
D U10 -26 kg
2.
12
PURS Roberts
C U12 -32 kg
5.
13
RAKOVS Nikolajs
A U14 -55 kg
-
14
RINALDO Raitis
D U10 -28 kg
-
15
RJASKA Ņikita
C U12 -32 kg
-
16
SEDLENIEKS Māris
A U14 -46 kg
-
17
SKUJA Aleksandrs
A U14 -50 kg
-
18
STRAZDIŅŠ Kristians
A U14 -38 kg
-
19
VOLŠTEINS Kristiāns
B U16 -66 kg
5.
20
ZVANERS Ričards
C U12 -38 kg
-
1
Audentes
DIKAJEV Emir
D U10 -35 kg
2.
2
DIKAJEV Saad
D U10 -28 kg
1.
3
HAINLA Ervin
B U16 +81 kg
3.
4
LARIONOV Artemi
A U14 -38 kg
-
5
NIKOLSKI Valentin
A U14 -38 kg
5.
6
NIKOLSKI Valentin
C U12 -38 kg
2.
7
SAKSLADU Marcus
A U14 -35 kg
5.
1
Bosko
DANČENKOVS Sebastjans Lukass
C U12 -42 kg
-
2
DMITRIJEVS Glebs
D U10 -26 kg
3.
3
IVANOVS Deniss
B U16 -42 kg
2.
4
KAMENSKIS Andrejs
A U14 -55 kg
5.
5
KURMIŠEVS Romāns
B U16 -81 kg
-
6
MIRGAĻEJEVS Maksims
C U12 -42 kg
-
7
PAŅKOVS Daniels
A U14 -55 kg
5.
8
PROHORENKO Nikita
D U10 -35 kg
-
9
TAMKOVIČS Vadims
C U12 -38 kg
3.
10
TARASOVS Viktors
C U12 -35 kg
-
11
ŠAŠKINS Adrians
C U12 -30 kg
-
12
ŠENDEROVS Maksims
A U14 -50 kg
5.
1
Dinamo LAT
JASINSKIS Daniels
C U12 -32 kg
7.
2
MARKARJANS Andraņiks
C U12 -35 kg
-
3
PARIJENKO Ņikita
D U10 -30 kg
-
4
RIBŅIKOVS Staņislavs
D U10 -30 kg
-
5
SEMENEŅA Aleksandrs
A U14 -32 kg
3.
6
SOĻAKOVS Martins
C U12 -50 kg
-
7
VEŽENKOVS Timofejs
D U10 -26 kg
5.
8
VĒVERIS Deniels
D U10 -46 kg
3.
1
Dinamo Minsk
BOBROV Ivan
D U10 -28 kg
3.
2
CHEREMNOV Artem
D U10 -30 kg
-
3
FEDOROVICH Gleb
C U12 -32 kg
3.
4
GALJCOV Bogdan
A U14 -55 kg
-
5
KACHABEKAU Islam
B U16 -55 kg
3.
6
KLIMASHEVSKIJ Klimentij
C U12 -35 kg
-
7
LAPICKIJ Gleb
D U10 -26 kg
7.
8
LUFERCHIK Ivan
A U14 -46 kg
7.
9
NORKA Ruslan
C U12 -35 kg
-
10
NORKA Vladislav
C U12 -42 kg
5.
11
PRANKO Radzislav
C U12 -30 kg
7.
12
ROMANOVSKIJ Ilya
D U10 -32 kg
-
13
SHATROU Dzmitry
B U16 -55 kg
5.
14
SHIREY Aleksandr
B U16 -73 kg
-
15
TSINKEVICH Mikita
A U14 -38 kg
7.
16
YANKOVSKIY Andrey
B U16 -46 kg
1.
17
YATSEVICH Aleksey
B U16 -66 kg
7.
18
ZAITSAU Anton
A U14 -66 kg
-
1
Dvigatel
NURIEV Deniel
A U14 -55 kg
-
1
Ippon, Loimaa
ZAKOĻAPINS Matvejs
C U12 -46 kg
-
1
Jaunība LV
JAKOVLEVS Ričards
D U10 -28 kg
-
2
KRŪMIŅŠ Aivis
C U12 -46 kg
1.
3
KRŪMIŅŠ Davis
D U10 -24 kg
-
4
PUTĀNS Jānis
C U12 -38 kg
7.
5
VAIVODS Linards
D U10 -50 kg
-
6
VALAINIS Edijs
A U14 -42 kg
7.
7
VILCĀNS Deins
A U14 -38 kg
-
1
Jelgavas BJSS
ADATIŅŠ Sergejs
D U10 -28 kg
-
2
BISTROVS Jānis
A U14 -35 kg
3.
3
BULAŅENKO Dmitrijs
D U10 -28 kg
-
4
CAUNE Kaspars
D U10 -26 kg
-
5
CVETKOVS Artjoms
C U12 -38 kg
-
6
DEVIĶIS Aleks
A U14 -66 kg
3.
7
DMITRIČKOVS Viktors
C U12 -42 kg
-
8
DROZDS Ņikita
D U10 -35 kg
7.
9
GORNIKS Artūrs
C U12 -38 kg
-
10
GRIGORJEVS Raimonds
C U12 -35 kg
5.
11
JABLOKOVS Georgijs
C U12 -42 kg
-
12
JAROŠEVIČS Ņikita
A U14 -60 kg
2.
13
JEĻINSKIS Maksims
B U16 -60 kg
-
14
KOLOSOVS Ņikita
D U10 -35 kg
-
15
KOČETKOVS Artūrs
A U14 -38 kg
-
16
KUZMENKO Maksims
A U14 -42 kg
-
17
KUZMINOVS Antons
A U14 -35 kg
-
18
KUZŅECOVS Rodions
D U10 -26 kg
-
19
KUĻUKS Ņikita
D U10 -28 kg
3.
20
LAPŠINS Aleksandrs
B U16 -60 kg
5.
21
LEJNIEKS Nauris
A U14 +66 kg
7.
22
LIELUPS Roberts
B U16 +81 kg
-
23
LUKJANČIKOVS Danils
D U10 -32 kg
-
24
MIĶELSONS Daniels
A U14 -32 kg
-
25
MOROZOVS Ričards
B U16 -60 kg
2.
26
PAVĀRS Ralfs
C U12 -42 kg
2.
27
PĻEŠIVCEVS Andrejs
B U16 -60 kg
-
28
ROZMANIČS Svjatoslavs
D U10 -24 kg
3.
29
RUDZIKS Martins
D U10 -32 kg
-
30
SAKSONS Emīls
B U16 -55 kg
7.
31
SKORBENKO Ņikita
A U14 -50 kg
3.
32
SUTIKA Marks
A U14 -46 kg
5.
33
TROŠČENKOVS Daniils
C U12 -38 kg
5.
34
VASIĻJEVS Deniels
D U10 -32 kg
-
35
VINOGRADOVS Ņikita
D U10 -35 kg
-
36
VOFROMEJEVS Ņikita
C U12 -42 kg
-
37
VĒJŠ Kristers
C U12 -35 kg
3.
38
ZAKREVSKIS Ņikita
C U12 -42 kg
-
39
ZIŅĢIS Samuēls
D U10 -38 kg
3.
40
ČEREMISINS Ņikita
C U12 -50 kg
3.
41
ČERKAŠINS Kims
A U14 -38 kg
3.
42
ŠOMŅIKOVS Rodions
B U16 -73 kg
2.
43
ŠČERBAKOVS Vladimirs
A U14 -32 kg
1.
1
Jelgavas Džudo
GRIGORJEVS Artjoms
D U10 -22 kg
1.
2
ROZENTALS Arturs
B U16 +81 kg
-
1
Kedainiai
BLANDIS Klaidas
D U10 -28 kg
-
2
JASAITIS Aretas
D U10 -26 kg
-
3
KALINA Titas
C U12 -35 kg
7.
4
RUSILAS Ernestas
A U14 -50 kg
-
1
Kibuvits
DENIKIN Anton
D U10 -22 kg
-
2
ISTCHENKO Aleks
B U16 +81 kg
1.
3
MIHHAILOV Andrei
D U10 -42 kg
2.
4
PISKUNOV Vladislav
B U16 -66 kg
7.
5
RODIONOV Aleksandr
C U12 -50 kg
2.
6
SHEVTSOV Gleb
D U10 -46 kg
2.
7
URSAKI Ruslan
D U10 -50 kg
1.
8
VASSILJEV Ilja
D U10 -28 kg
2.
9
ZAHAROV Slava
D U10 -35 kg
5.
10
ZAITSEV Vadim
C U12 -55 kg
2.
1
Kokoro
BARBAKS Edvards
C U12 -35 kg
-
2
BESSOLCEVS Pavels
D U10 -46 kg
-
3
BRADIŠONOKS Kristiāns Rojs
C U12 -35 kg
-
4
JURJEVS Bogdans
D U10 -30 kg
-
5
KOĻESŅIKOVS Staņislavs
D U10 -26 kg
-
6
PASTARS Ernests
D U10 -28 kg
-
7
POMERANCS Aleks
D U10 -30 kg
-
8
STARUHINS Aleksandrs
D U10 -30 kg
-
9
STRAZDIŅŠ Alens
C U12 -55 kg
-
10
STRODS Daniels
D U10 -32 kg
-
11
ŠAICANS Markuss
D U10 -30 kg
5.
12
ŠIŠOVS Iļja
D U10 -28 kg
-
1
Kumikata
PAUPARIS Justas
B U16 -66 kg
-
2
SAGALEC Edvardas
B U16 -60 kg
3.
3
SAGALEC Ernestas
B U16 -55 kg
-
4
STRUKČINSKAS Pijus
B U16 -60 kg
-
1
Kyodai
BABIJS Aleksandrs
A U14 -50 kg
3.
2
DOLGIĻEVIČS Andis
A U14 -35 kg
1.
3
GERKENS Emīls
B U16 -81 kg
2.
4
NAMAVĪRS Andrejs
A U14 -35 kg
7.
5
SMOĻARS Tomass
B U16 -66 kg
2.
6
SĪPOLS Mikus
A U14 -60 kg
3.
7
UMBRAŠKO Ričards
A U14 -35 kg
5.
8
ZAKULIS Normunds Oskars
B U16 -66 kg
3.
9
ŠENVALDS Rinalds
B U16 -46 kg
-
1
Lido
BARTKĒVIČS Aleksandrs
B U16 -73 kg
7.
2
BIZĀNS Maksims
D U10 -46 kg
1.
3
BUMAŽKINS Jeļisejs
D U10 -32 kg
7.
4
CIMMERMANS Svens
C U12 -42 kg
7.
5
DEMONOVS Deniss
D U10 -28 kg
5.
6
DEŅISOVS Iļja
A U14 -66 kg
2.
7
DIMITROVS Aleksandrs
C U12 -42 kg
1.
8
FESKOVS Ņikita
A U14 -66 kg
1.
9
FILIMONOVS Arturs
D U10 -35 kg
-
10
GOLUBS Ņikita
A U14 -42 kg
2.
11
GREBEŽS Arturs
A U14 -42 kg
5.
12
GRIGORJEVS Daniels
D U10 -38 kg
7.
13
GRIKOVS Markuss
D U10 -30 kg
-
14
GULĪTIS Kristaps
A U14 -46 kg
-
15
HOMENKO Artjoms
A U14 -55 kg
7.
16
IVANOVS Platons
C U12 -35 kg
-
17
JUKĀMS Roberts
B U16 -55 kg
7.
18
JURGENBERGS Edgars
A U14 -55 kg
3.
19
JUZEFOVIČS Antonijs
A U14 -38 kg
3.
20
KALNIŅŠ Patriks
A U14 -35 kg
2.
21
KALNIŅŠ Patriks
C U12 -35 kg
1.
22
KLĒBAIS Dāvis
D U10 -26 kg
-
23
KORŠUNOVS Arsenijs
D U10 +50 kg
2.
24
KOVALEVSKIS Lukass
C U12 -30 kg
3.
25
KRASOVSKIS Artūrs Daniels
B U16 -50 kg
-
26
KRŪMIŅŠ Krišjānis Toms
C U12 -55 kg
3.
27
MARCENKO Teodors
D U10 -28 kg
7.
28
MARKOVS Erofejs
D U10 -28 kg
-
29
MARKOVS Kirills
D U10 -32 kg
-
30
MIŅAJLO Gļebs
A U14 -55 kg
2.
31
MIŅENKOVS Vladislavs
C U12 -30 kg
-
32
NĪGALIS Artūrs
B U16 -55 kg
1.
33
OZOLS Renards
D U10 -42 kg
3.
34
PIROŽKOVS Valentīns
A U14 -42 kg
7.
35
PLĀTE Kristaps
C U12 -42 kg
-
36
PRIDANNIKOVS Aleksandrs
D U10 -30 kg
-
37
PROKOPČIKS Artūrs
C U12 -50 kg
1.
38
RIVĻINS Iļja
C U12 -30 kg
-
39
SAĻNIKOVS Antons
B U16 -60 kg
-
40
SERGEJEVS Alans
D U10 -38 kg
5.
41
SIDORIKS Ņikolajs
C U12 -30 kg
5.
42
SITNOVS Iļja
C U12 -32 kg
7.
43
STOMA Aleksandrs
D U10 -35 kg
1.
44
STUGLIS Braiens
A U14 -42 kg
5.
45
TOLSTIHS Dmitrijs
D U10 -30 kg
1.
46
ULĀNOVS Eriks
C U12 -35 kg
-
47
VJATERS Iļja
C U12 -32 kg
-
48
VOSKOBOJEVS Andrejs
D U10 -35 kg
3.
49
ZARUDŅEVS Aļeksejs
B U16 -66 kg
3.
50
ZORINS Arturs
C U12 -35 kg
-
51
ĻEONOVS Daniils
D U10 -35 kg
-
52
ŠARAKS Aksels
C U12 -46 kg
7.
53
ŠEININS Vadims
B U16 -73 kg
5.
54
ŠINDORS Aleksandrs
A U14 -38 kg
-
1
Liepājas KSS
BELOUSOVS Aleksandrs
D U10 -26 kg
5.
2
BELOUSS Artjoms
A U14 -55 kg
-
3
DJAKOVSKIS Danils
C U12 -46 kg
3.
4
DREIMANIS Roberts
A U14 -46 kg
-
5
DUINOVS Maksims
A U14 -46 kg
1.
6
FETISOVS Kirils
B U16 -46 kg
3.
7
GALAKTIONOVS Artjoms
B U16 -66 kg
1.
8
GUĻŅEVS Daniils
A U14 -46 kg
-
9
HROMENKOVS Sergejs
B U16 -46 kg
2.
10
KALNIŅŠ Ričards Dāvis
A U14 -50 kg
5.
11
KUĻIŠS Daniels
A U14 +66 kg
1.
12
LOMONOSOVS Niks
D U10 -32 kg
1.
13
MASLAKOVS Ivans
C U12 -42 kg
5.
14
MIHAĻOVS Ivans
C U12 -30 kg
3.
15
MOROZS Kirils
D U10 -42 kg
1.
16
NOVIKOVS Ričards
A U14 -60 kg
-
17
POTAŠEVSKIS Artjoms
A U14 -42 kg
3.
18
PROHOROVS Rolands
D U10 -38 kg
-
19
PROPOŠINS Kirils
C U12 -30 kg
1.
20
ROGOVS Daņila
B U16 -46 kg
-
21
SUNCOVS Maksims
D U10 -32 kg
7.
22
TERNOVIKS Ņikita
B U16 +81 kg
3.
23
VIŠŅOVS Pāvels
C U12 -32 kg
2.
24
ČABANS Maksims
D U10 -28 kg
-
25
ČUPOVS Vladislavs
B U16 -73 kg
3.
26
ŠABANOVS Deniss
D U10 -26 kg
-
27
ŠESTAKOVS Maksims
C U12 -30 kg
5.
28
ŽUKOVS Ivans
C U12 -35 kg
2.
1
Makkabi
DE ANGELIS Anthony
A U14 -50 kg
1.
2
GUKOVS Dmitrijs
A U14 -42 kg
3.
3
GUKOVS Vladislavs
A U14 -55 kg
1.
4
KISEĻOVS Daniils
B U16 -60 kg
1.
5
KRIMS Nikita
B U16 -81 kg
3.
6
LAUFMANIS Arturs
C U12 -42 kg
3.
7
PALIČEVS Juris
A U14 -50 kg
7.
8
ČERNOBROVKINS Dmitrijs
A U14 -42 kg
-
9
ĻEVČIKS Ričards
A U14 -46 kg
5.
10
ĻEŠČIKS Andrejs
A U14 -55 kg
-
11
ŽUKOVSKIS Sergejs
A U14 -46 kg
-
1
Minska BJSS
HATKOVSKIY Gleb
C U12 -42 kg
-
1
Pohjakotkas
GAPON Martin
C U12 -38 kg
5.
2
HMELNITSKI Nikita
B U16 -60 kg
-
3
KORNEEV Timofei
B U16 -60 kg
-
4
LADOGIN Eduard
C U12 +60 kg
2.
5
LEBEDEV Mihhail
B U16 -73 kg
3.
6
LESTSENKO Klimenti
B U16 -73 kg
1.
7
LIPARD Viljar
C U12 -38 kg
1.
8
SAMSIJEV Nikita
B U16 -55 kg
-
1
Ristis
GRUŽAUSKAS Gedas
A U14 -42 kg
-
2
JOKUBĖNAS Elijus
A U14 -42 kg
-
3
MATIUKAS Mangirdas
A U14 -46 kg
2.
4
MAČIULIS Mikolas
D U10 -22 kg
2.
5
MINGAILA Henrikas
A U14 -38 kg
-
6
MITROCHINAS Marijus
A U14 -46 kg
3.
7
NORKEVIČIUS Lukas
A U14 -35 kg
3.
8
NORKEVIČIUS Matas
C U12 -30 kg
7.
9
PETRĖNAS Naglis
C U12 -50 kg
-
10
PODINSKAS Faustas
C U12 -55 kg
3.
11
PUIKIS Edvinas
D U10 -28 kg
7.
12
STRELČIŪNAS Grantas
A U14 +66 kg
5.
13
VAITAITIS Kristupas
C U12 -38 kg
-
14
VAKALAS Aldas
B U16 +81 kg
2.
15
ČIPLYS Danas
D U10 -50 kg
2.
1
Samurs
BLINKOVS Igors
C U12 -35 kg
-
2
STRAZDINS Janis
D U10 +50 kg
1.
3
VITIŅŠ Roberts
A U14 -60 kg
1.
4
ZAGARODNIJS Niķita
A U14 -55 kg
7.
5
ZEIĻA Matīss
C U12 -35 kg
5.
1
Satori
BASALGINS Aleksandrs
A U14 -38 kg
-
2
ERGLIS Arturs
B U16 -81 kg
1.
3
GRIŅEVSKIS Sergejs
C U12 -32 kg
-
4
ILJINSKIS Timurs
D U10 -35 kg
-
5
MAKSIMKINS Denis
D U10 -35 kg
-
6
MARNICS Martins
C U12 -38 kg
7.
7
MIKAIĻOŅIS Nauris
C U12 -30 kg
-
8
MJAGKOVS Dionisijs
B U16 -73 kg
7.
9
PASJUKS Arturs
D U10 -32 kg
-
10
SOROKINS Kirils
D U10 -30 kg
-
11
VINDEVS Agris
A U14 -42 kg
-
12
ZAVALIS Aleksandrs
D U10 -28 kg
-
1
Sigulda
GAILĀNS Bruno
D U10 -30 kg
3.
2
HANS Renārs
B U16 -60 kg
-
3
INDRIKSONS Emīls
D U10 -35 kg
7.
4
PĒKŠENS Kristaps
A U14 +66 kg
7.
1
Spars
BŪMEISTERS Raimonds
B U16 -50 kg
2.
2
DEPŠE Eliss
C U12 -35 kg
-
3
DRUVASKALNS Alekss
D U10 -32 kg
2.
4
GORBATENKO Aleksejs
C U12 -30 kg
2.
5
GORBATENKO Artjoms
C U12 -32 kg
1.
6
JAROCKIS Vladlens
B U16 +81 kg
-
7
KVAŠŅINS Artjoms
C U12 -38 kg
3.
8
MARTJUŠEVS Pāvels
C U12 -42 kg
7.
9
NIKOLAEVS Deniss
D U10 -42 kg
-
10
SMIRNOVS Ņikita
C U12 -35 kg
7.
11
VIŠŅAUSKAS Arturs
C U12 -46 kg
3.
12
VOLODJKO Damirs
D U10 -38 kg
2.
13
ZALCMANIS Janis
B U16 -50 kg
-
14
ČUVIZOVS Aleksandrs
C U12 -46 kg
2.
1
Ugnies aidas
LEONAVICIUS Minijus
D U10 -30 kg
2.
2
MACENAVICIUS Aleksandras
B U16 -42 kg
1.
3
PILECKAS Aidas
D U10 -35 kg
3.
4
RIBIKAUSKAS Gytautas
B U16 -66 kg
5.
1
Ulbrokas SK
MAISTRUKS Oļegs
A U14 -46 kg
3.
2
ŠABLOVSKIS Augusts
A U14 -66 kg
-
1
V.Zeļonija SS
AHMADJONOV Aļišer
B U16 -60 kg
7.
2
AVSJUKEVIČS Kirills
A U14 -38 kg
-
3
BAGAJEVS Mareks
D U10 -38 kg
7.
4
FOMIČOVS Aleksandrs
A U14 -46 kg
-
5
GAIGALS Dāvids
D U10 -35 kg
5.
6
JAKUŠINS Maksims
B U16 -66 kg
-
7
KOROĻEVIČS Bogdans
B U16 -73 kg
5.
8
KRAVALIS Niklāvs
A U14 -38 kg
5.
9
KRŪKLIS Ričards
B U16 -55 kg
2.
10
MELIKOVS Artjoms
A U14 -50 kg
2.
11
MELIKOVS Maksims
B U16 -55 kg
3.
12
MIRONOVS Stepans
D U10 -30 kg
7.
13
PURIŅŠ Ģirts
D U10 -28 kg
5.
14
PUTEVICS Aristarhs
D U10 -38 kg
3.
15
PĻAVIŅŠ Krišjānis
C U12 -50 kg
-
16
REINBAHS Radimirs
D U10 -26 kg
-
17
SABĻINS Ričards
D U10 -30 kg
7.
18
SKOMOROHOVS Andrejs
A U14 -42 kg
1.
19
SMIKOVSKIS Dmitrijs
A U14 -32 kg
2.
20
SOKOLOVS Artūrs
D U10 -30 kg
3.
21
STAŅKO Renats
A U14 +66 kg
5.
22
TOKMANCEVS Sergejs
A U14 -66 kg
3.
23
UMBRAŠKO Roberts
D U10 -24 kg
1.
24
VINOGRADOVS Danila
D U10 -30 kg
-
25
VINOGRADOVS Ņikita
C U12 -50 kg
3.
26
ZIDERMANS Roberts
C U12 -42 kg
-
27
ČERNIŠOVS Aleksandrs
A U14 -38 kg
2.
28
ŽURAVĻOVS Nils
D U10 -32 kg
5.
1
Ziemeļblāzma
BARINOVS Rodions
A U14 +66 kg
2.
2
BAŠMAKOVS Illarions
D U10 -28 kg
-
3
DENIŅŠ Jānis
D U10 -38 kg
1.
4
KORNATOVSKIS Makars
D U10 -30 kg
-
5
LITVIŠKO Vladislavs
D U10 -32 kg
3.
6
LOBAŽEVIČS Matvejs
D U10 -32 kg
3.
7
PIROŽENOKS Andrejs
D U10 -38 kg
5.
8
PĀRUPIETIS Mārtiņš
D U10 -26 kg
1.
9
SVETS Antons
C U12 -42 kg
-
10
USTINOVIČS Deniss
D U10 -30 kg
5.
1
Ādažu BJSS
ALKSNIS Ralfs
C U12 -38 kg
-
2
BAUMGARTS Miks
A U14 -35 kg
7.
3
BAUMGARTS Miks
C U12 -32 kg
5.
4
BEĻACKIS Aleksandrs
C U12 -46 kg
-
5
DAUKSTS Artūrs
D U10 +50 kg
-
6
EKMANIS Gustavs
C U12 -46 kg
5.
7
GAILĪTIS Klāvs
C U12 +60 kg
1.
8
GERKE Valdemārs
A U14 +66 kg
3.
9
GRĪNS Kristaps
A U14 -66 kg
-
10
GRĪNS Sandis Henrijs
C U12 -42 kg
-
11
JENERTS Valters
C U12 -42 kg
3.
12
KISEĻEVSKIS Artūrs
C U12 -35 kg
3.
13
KLAUŠS Rihards
D U10 -26 kg
7.
14
KOVAĻKOVS Aleksandrs
C U12 -38 kg
-
15
KULAKOVS Aleksejs
D U10 -22 kg
3.
16
LAUGA Leons
C U12 -55 kg
-
17
LEITONS Kevins
D U10 -30 kg
-
18
LEĻEVS Gatis
A U14 -38 kg
-
19
MARINS Maksims
B U16 -42 kg
-
20
MARKANS Mareks
B U16 -60 kg
7.
21
NARTIŠS Kristaps
D U10 -32 kg
5.
22
NARTIŠS Uldis
B U16 -50 kg
1.
23
NAZAROVS Aleksejs
B U16 -60 kg
-
24
RIŽOVS Andrejs
A U14 -38 kg
1.
25
ŠTELMAHERS Raitis
D U10 -30 kg
-
26
ŠTRAUSS Fricis
D U10 -24 kg
2.
27
ŠTRAUSS Jānis Edgars
C U12 -38 kg
-
1
Гомсельмаш
BELYKH Dzmitry
A U14 -46 kg
7.
2
DZENISENKA Dzianis
B U16 -60 kg
5.
3
HLADKI Danila
C U12 +60 kg
-
4
HRUNTOU Raman
A U14 -38 kg
-
5
IVANOU Dzmitry
B U16 -60 kg
-
6
LOYEU Ihar
D U10 -26 kg
-
7
MIKHEYENKA Andrei
D U10 -26 kg
3.
8
MIRONENKA Uladzimir
C U12 -55 kg
1.
9
MIRONENKA Pavel
A U14 -55 kg
-
10
MLINIKAU Uladzislau
A U14 -46 kg
-
11
PISCHANKOU Ivan
A U14 -55 kg
3.
12
PRAKAPENKA Raman
A U14 -35 kg
-
13
PUPENKA Kanstantsin
B U16 -55 kg
5.
14
TRUKHAN Dzianis
C U12 -35 kg
-
15
TRUKHAN Yahor
B U16 -60 kg
3.