|
Results |
D U10 -22 kg (4) |
1. | GRIGORJEVS Artjoms | Jelgavas Džudo |
2. | MAČIULIS Mikolas | Ristis |
3. | KULAKOVS Aleksejs | Ādažu BJSS |
D U10 -24 kg (4) |
1. | UMBRAŠKO Roberts | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | ŠTRAUSS Fricis | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | ROZMANIČS Svjatoslavs | Jelgavas BJSS |
D U10 -26 kg (16) |
1. | PĀRUPIETIS Mārtiņš | Ziemeļblāzma |
2. | LĪVS Martins | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | DMITRIJEVS Glebs | Bosko |
3. | MIKHEYENKA Andrei | Гомсельмаш |
5. | VEŽENKOVS Timofejs | Dinamo LAT |
5. | BELOUSOVS Aleksandrs | Liepājas KSS |
7. | KLAUŠS Rihards | Ādažu BJSS |
7. | LAPICKIJ Gleb | Dinamo Minsk |
D U10 -28 kg (19) |
1. | DIKAJEV Saad | Audentes |
2. | VASSILJEV Ilja | Kibuvits |
3. | KUĻUKS Ņikita | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | BOBROV Ivan | Dinamo Minsk |
5. | DEMONOVS Deniss | Lido |
5. | PURIŅŠ Ģirts | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | MARCENKO Teodors | Lido |
7. | PUIKIS Edvinas | Ristis |
D U10 -30 kg (21) |
1. | TOLSTIHS Dmitrijs | Lido |
2. | LEONAVICIUS Minijus | Ugnies aidas |
3. | SOKOLOVS Artūrs | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | GAILĀNS Bruno | Sigulda |
5. | ŠAICANS Markuss | Kokoro |
5. | USTINOVIČS Deniss | Ziemeļblāzma |
7. | SABĻINS Ričards | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | MIRONOVS Stepans | V.Zeļonija SS |
D U10 -32 kg (15) |
1. | LOMONOSOVS Niks | Liepājas KSS |
2. | DRUVASKALNS Alekss | Spars |
3. | LOBAŽEVIČS Matvejs | Ziemeļblāzma |
3. | LITVIŠKO Vladislavs | Ziemeļblāzma |
5. | ŽURAVĻOVS Nils | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | NARTIŠS Kristaps | Ādažu BJSS |
7. | BUMAŽKINS Jeļisejs | Lido |
7. | SUNCOVS Maksims | Liepājas KSS |
D U10 -35 kg (15) |
1. | STOMA Aleksandrs | Lido |
2. | DIKAJEV Emir | Audentes |
3. | VOSKOBOJEVS Andrejs | Lido |
3. | PILECKAS Aidas | Ugnies aidas |
5. | GAIGALS Dāvids | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | ZAHAROV Slava | Kibuvits |
7. | DROZDS Ņikita | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | INDRIKSONS Emīls | Sigulda |
D U10 -38 kg (9) |
1. | DENIŅŠ Jānis | Ziemeļblāzma |
2. | VOLODJKO Damirs | Spars |
3. | PUTEVICS Aristarhs | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | ZIŅĢIS Samuēls | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | SERGEJEVS Alans | Lido |
5. | PIROŽENOKS Andrejs | Ziemeļblāzma |
7. | GRIGORJEVS Daniels | Lido |
7. | BAGAJEVS Mareks | V.Zeļonija SS |
D U10 -42 kg (4) |
1. | MOROZS Kirils | Liepājas KSS |
2. | MIHHAILOV Andrei | Kibuvits |
3. | OZOLS Renards | Lido |
D U10 -46 kg (4) |
1. | BIZĀNS Maksims | Lido |
2. | SHEVTSOV Gleb | Kibuvits |
3. | VĒVERIS Deniels | Dinamo LAT |
D U10 -50 kg (3) |
1. | URSAKI Ruslan | Kibuvits |
2. | ČIPLYS Danas | Ristis |
D U10 +50 kg (3) |
1. | STRAZDINS Janis | Samurs |
2. | KORŠUNOVS Arsenijs | Lido |
C U12 -30 kg (12) |
1. | PROPOŠINS Kirils | Liepājas KSS |
2. | GORBATENKO Aleksejs | Spars |
3. | KOVALEVSKIS Lukass | Lido |
3. | MIHAĻOVS Ivans | Liepājas KSS |
5. | ŠESTAKOVS Maksims | Liepājas KSS |
5. | SIDORIKS Ņikolajs | Lido |
7. | NORKEVIČIUS Matas | Ristis |
7. | PRANKO Radzislav | Dinamo Minsk |
C U12 -32 kg (11) |
1. | GORBATENKO Artjoms | Spars |
2. | VIŠŅOVS Pāvels | Liepājas KSS |
3. | JAVORSKIS Roberts | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | FEDOROVICH Gleb | Dinamo Minsk |
5. | BAUMGARTS Miks | Ādažu BJSS |
5. | PURS Roberts | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | JASINSKIS Daniels | Dinamo LAT |
7. | SITNOVS Iļja | Lido |
C U12 -35 kg (20) |
1. | KALNIŅŠ Patriks | Lido |
2. | ŽUKOVS Ivans | Liepājas KSS |
3. | VĒJŠ Kristers | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | KISEĻEVSKIS Artūrs | Ādažu BJSS |
5. | ZEIĻA Matīss | Samurs |
5. | GRIGORJEVS Raimonds | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | KALINA Titas | Kedainiai |
7. | SMIRNOVS Ņikita | Spars |
C U12 -38 kg (15) |
1. | LIPARD Viljar | Pohjakotkas |
2. | NIKOLSKI Valentin | Audentes |
3. | KVAŠŅINS Artjoms | Spars |
3. | TAMKOVIČS Vadims | Bosko |
5. | TROŠČENKOVS Daniils | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | GAPON Martin | Pohjakotkas |
7. | MARNICS Martins | Satori |
7. | PUTĀNS Jānis | Jaunība LV |
C U12 -42 kg (20) |
1. | DIMITROVS Aleksandrs | Lido |
2. | PAVĀRS Ralfs | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | LAUFMANIS Arturs | Makkabi |
3. | JENERTS Valters | Ādažu BJSS |
5. | NORKA Vladislav | Dinamo Minsk |
5. | MASLAKOVS Ivans | Liepājas KSS |
7. | MARTJUŠEVS Pāvels | Spars |
7. | CIMMERMANS Svens | Lido |
C U12 -46 kg (10) |
1. | KRŪMIŅŠ Aivis | Jaunība LV |
2. | ČUVIZOVS Aleksandrs | Spars |
3. | VIŠŅAUSKAS Arturs | Spars |
3. | DJAKOVSKIS Danils | Liepājas KSS |
5. | EKMANIS Gustavs | Ādažu BJSS |
5. | KĀRKLIŅŠ Elvis | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | ŠARAKS Aksels | Lido |
7. | BILINČUKS Ņikita | Alūksnes BJSS |
C U12 -50 kg (7) |
1. | PROKOPČIKS Artūrs | Lido |
2. | RODIONOV Aleksandr | Kibuvits |
3. | ČEREMISINS Ņikita | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | VINOGRADOVS Ņikita | V.Zeļonija SS |
C U12 -55 kg (6) |
1. | MIRONENKA Uladzimir | Гомсельмаш |
2. | ZAITSEV Vadim | Kibuvits |
3. | PODINSKAS Faustas | Ristis |
3. | KRŪMIŅŠ Krišjānis Toms | Lido |
C U12 +60 kg (3) |
1. | GAILĪTIS Klāvs | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | LADOGIN Eduard | Pohjakotkas |
A U14 -32 kg (4) |
1. | ŠČERBAKOVS Vladimirs | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | SMIKOVSKIS Dmitrijs | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | SEMENEŅA Aleksandrs | Dinamo LAT |
A U14 -35 kg (10) |
1. | DOLGIĻEVIČS Andis | Kyodai |
2. | KALNIŅŠ Patriks | Lido |
3. | NORKEVIČIUS Lukas | Ristis |
3. | BISTROVS Jānis | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | SAKSLADU Marcus | Audentes |
5. | UMBRAŠKO Ričards | Kyodai |
7. | BAUMGARTS Miks | Ādažu BJSS |
7. | NAMAVĪRS Andrejs | Kyodai |
A U14 -38 kg (19) |
1. | RIŽOVS Andrejs | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | ČERNIŠOVS Aleksandrs | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | JUZEFOVIČS Antonijs | Lido |
3. | ČERKAŠINS Kims | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | NIKOLSKI Valentin | Audentes |
5. | KRAVALIS Niklāvs | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | TSINKEVICH Mikita | Dinamo Minsk |
7. | BUNDZENS Aigars | Alūksnes BJSS |
A U14 -42 kg (13) |
1. | SKOMOROHOVS Andrejs | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | GOLUBS Ņikita | Lido |
3. | GUKOVS Dmitrijs | Makkabi |
3. | POTAŠEVSKIS Artjoms | Liepājas KSS |
5. | GREBEŽS Arturs | Lido |
5. | STUGLIS Braiens | Lido |
7. | VALAINIS Edijs | Jaunība LV |
7. | PIROŽKOVS Valentīns | Lido |
A U14 -46 kg (15) |
1. | DUINOVS Maksims | Liepājas KSS |
2. | MATIUKAS Mangirdas | Ristis |
3. | MITROCHINAS Marijus | Ristis |
3. | MAISTRUKS Oļegs | Ulbrokas SK |
5. | ĻEVČIKS Ričards | Makkabi |
5. | SUTIKA Marks | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | LUFERCHIK Ivan | Dinamo Minsk |
7. | BELYKH Dzmitry | Гомсельмаш |
A U14 -50 kg (10) |
1. | DE ANGELIS Anthony | Makkabi |
2. | MELIKOVS Artjoms | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | SKORBENKO Ņikita | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | BABIJS Aleksandrs | Kyodai |
5. | KALNIŅŠ Ričards Dāvis | Liepājas KSS |
5. | ŠENDEROVS Maksims | Bosko |
7. | KLĪDZĒJS Klāvs | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | PALIČEVS Juris | Makkabi |
A U14 -55 kg (14) |
1. | GUKOVS Vladislavs | Makkabi |
2. | MIŅAJLO Gļebs | Lido |
3. | JURGENBERGS Edgars | Lido |
3. | PISCHANKOU Ivan | Гомсельмаш |
5. | PAŅKOVS Daniels | Bosko |
5. | KAMENSKIS Andrejs | Bosko |
7. | ZAGARODNIJS Niķita | Samurs |
7. | HOMENKO Artjoms | Lido |
A U14 -60 kg (4) |
1. | VITIŅŠ Roberts | Samurs |
2. | JAROŠEVIČS Ņikita | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | SĪPOLS Mikus | Kyodai |
A U14 -66 kg (7) |
1. | FESKOVS Ņikita | Lido |
2. | DEŅISOVS Iļja | Lido |
3. | DEVIĶIS Aleks | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | TOKMANCEVS Sergejs | V.Zeļonija SS |
A U14 +66 kg (8) |
1. | KUĻIŠS Daniels | Liepājas KSS |
2. | BARINOVS Rodions | Ziemeļblāzma |
3. | GERKE Valdemārs | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | PRIILINN TÜRK Karl Tani | Aitado |
5. | STRELČIŪNAS Grantas | Ristis |
5. | STAŅKO Renats | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | PĒKŠENS Kristaps | Sigulda |
7. | LEJNIEKS Nauris | Jelgavas BJSS |
B U16 -42 kg (3) |
1. | MACENAVICIUS Aleksandras | Ugnies aidas |
2. | IVANOVS Deniss | Bosko |
B U16 -46 kg (5) |
1. | YANKOVSKIY Andrey | Dinamo Minsk |
2. | HROMENKOVS Sergejs | Liepājas KSS |
3. | FETISOVS Kirils | Liepājas KSS |
B U16 -50 kg (5) |
1. | NARTIŠS Uldis | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | BŪMEISTERS Raimonds | Spars |
3. | BIĻIŅČUKS Nauris | Alūksnes BJSS |
B U16 -55 kg (10) |
1. | NĪGALIS Artūrs | Lido |
2. | KRŪKLIS Ričards | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | MELIKOVS Maksims | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | KACHABEKAU Islam | Dinamo Minsk |
5. | PUPENKA Kanstantsin | Гомсельмаш |
5. | SHATROU Dzmitry | Dinamo Minsk |
7. | JUKĀMS Roberts | Lido |
7. | SAKSONS Emīls | Jelgavas BJSS |
B U16 -60 kg (17) |
1. | KISEĻOVS Daniils | Makkabi |
2. | MOROZOVS Ričards | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | SAGALEC Edvardas | Kumikata |
3. | TRUKHAN Yahor | Гомсельмаш |
5. | LAPŠINS Aleksandrs | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | DZENISENKA Dzianis | Гомсельмаш |
7. | AHMADJONOV Aļišer | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | MARKANS Mareks | Ādažu BJSS |
B U16 -66 kg (12) |
1. | GALAKTIONOVS Artjoms | Liepājas KSS |
2. | SMOĻARS Tomass | Kyodai |
3. | ZARUDŅEVS Aļeksejs | Lido |
3. | ZAKULIS Normunds Oskars | Kyodai |
5. | RIBIKAUSKAS Gytautas | Ugnies aidas |
5. | VOLŠTEINS Kristiāns | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | YATSEVICH Aleksey | Dinamo Minsk |
7. | PISKUNOV Vladislav | Kibuvits |
B U16 -73 kg (9) |
1. | LESTSENKO Klimenti | Pohjakotkas |
2. | ŠOMŅIKOVS Rodions | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | ČUPOVS Vladislavs | Liepājas KSS |
3. | LEBEDEV Mihhail | Pohjakotkas |
5. | ŠEININS Vadims | Lido |
5. | KOROĻEVIČS Bogdans | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | BARTKĒVIČS Aleksandrs | Lido |
7. | MJAGKOVS Dionisijs | Satori |
B U16 -81 kg (4) |
1. | ERGLIS Arturs | Satori |
2. | GERKENS Emīls | Kyodai |
3. | KRIMS Nikita | Makkabi |
B U16 +81 kg (7) |
1. | ISTCHENKO Aleks | Kibuvits |
2. | VAKALAS Aldas | Ristis |
3. | HAINLA Ervin | Audentes |
3. | TERNOVIKS Ņikita | Liepājas KSS |
|