|
Results |
D U10 -20 kg (4) |
1. | KULAKOVS Aleksejs | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | UŠKĀNS Daniels | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | GRAUDIŅŠ Rūdolfs | Ādažu BJSS |
D U10 -22 kg (7) |
1. | NEILANDS Roberts | Kyodai |
2. | GRIGORJEVS Artjoms | Jelgavas Džudo |
3. | NAGLIŅŠ Miks | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | KAZJONNIJS Marats | Makkabi |
D U10 -24 kg (15) |
1. | UMBRAŠKO Roberts | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | SAPALEV Serafim | Тотем |
3. | LEIZĀNS Roberts | Kyodai |
3. | ŠTRAUSS Fricis | Ādažu BJSS |
5. | ZUĢICKIS Gustavs | Kyodai |
5. | ROZMANIČS Svajtoslavs | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | SELEDTSOV Jevgeni | Kibuvits |
7. | STREILI Gvido | Jaunība LV |
D U10 -26 kg (26) |
1. | GUDEJEVS Arsenijs | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | PJAVKA Aleksejs | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | CERS Krišjānis | Kyodai |
3. | NZANOV Sherzad | Мытищи |
5. | JANOVS Rūdis | Kyodai |
5. | LĪVS Martins | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | PĀRUPIETIS Mārtiņš | Ziemeļblāzma |
7. | DMITRIJEVS Glebs | Bosko |
D U10 -29 kg (39) |
1. | KAMENSKIS Deniss | Bosko |
2. | PAUTOV Oleg | Мытищи |
3. | MIRONOVS Stepans | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | TOLSTIHS Dmitrijs | Lido |
5. | GAILĀNS Bruno | Sigulda |
5. | RINALDO Raitis | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | VASSILJEV Ilja | Kibuvits |
7. | POMERANCS Aleks | Kokoro |
D U10 -32 kg (22) |
1. | MAKEJEVS Ivans | Ippon, Loimaa |
2. | ULANOV Vladislav | Тотем |
3. | ĻEONOVS Daniils | Lido |
3. | LOBAŽEVIČS Matvejs | Ziemeļblāzma |
5. | SABĻINS Ričards | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | MARKOVS Kirills | Lido |
7. | LITVIŠKO Vladislavs | Ziemeļblāzma |
7. | ŠEVČENKO Grigorijs | Bosko |
D U10 -35 kg (20) |
1. | PANTELEJEVS Timurs | Bosko |
2. | VOSKOBOJEVS Andrejs | Lido |
3. | LAUFMANIS Ernests | Makkabi |
3. | CIHANOVIČS Arsēnijs | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | ZAHAROV Slava | Kibuvits |
5. | GAIGALS Dāvids | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | VINOGRADOVS Ņikita | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | PROHORENKO Nikita | Bosko |
D U10 -38 kg (11) |
1. | VANAGS Andrejs | Ippon, Loimaa |
2. | DENIŅŠ Jānis | Ziemeļblāzma |
3. | PUTEVICS Aristarhs | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | BAGAJEVS Mareks | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | KRIŠTOFIKS Alberts | Bosko |
5. | VOLODJKO Damirs | Spars |
7. | TIMOŠČUKS Pjotrs | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | PIROŽENOKS Andrejs | Ziemeļblāzma |
D U10 -42 kg (9) |
1. | OZOLS Renards | Lido |
2. | PLOSTNIEKS Ronalds | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | MIHHAILOV Andrei | Kibuvits |
3. | REZŅIKS Boriss | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | ZAZDRAVNIHS Daniils | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | PLOSTNIEKS Eduards | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | KĻUKINS Iļja | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | GROMOVS Daniils | V.Zeļonija SS |
D U10 -46 kg (4) |
1. | JIRGENSONS Leifs | Kyodai |
2. | SHEVTSOV Gleb | Kibuvits |
3. | BIZĀNS Maksims | Lido |
D U10 +46 kg (5) |
1. | URSAKI Ruslan | Kibuvits |
2. | STRAZDINS Janis | Samurs |
3. | KORŠUNOVS Arsenijs | Lido |
E U12 -24 kg (2) |
1. | BANKEVICS Roberts | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | NAZAROVS Joans | Ādažu BJSS |
E U12 -26 kg (3) |
1. | ŠAICĀNS Artūrs | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | MOHOVS Jurijs | V.Zeļonija SS |
E U12 -29 kg (10) |
1. | ŠAŠKINS Adrians | Bosko |
2. | SIDORIKS Ņikolajs | Lido |
3. | MIKAIĻOŅIS Nauris | Satori |
3. | GORBATENKO Aleksejs | Spars |
5. | OLIŅŠ Renārs Laimonis | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | PĀRUPIETIS Kristaps | Ziemeļblāzma |
7. | OŠKUKOVS Maksims | Lido |
7. | BUIVALS Deniss | Spars |
E U12 -32 kg (11) |
1. | GORBATENKO Artjoms | Spars |
2. | SMIKOVSKIS Dmitrijs | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | ZEIĻA Matīss | Samurs |
3. | BAUMGARTS Miks | Ādažu BJSS |
5. | JAVORSKIS Roberts | Alūksnes BJSS |
5. | VJATERS Iļja | Lido |
7. | PURS Roberts | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | HARAHŅINS Jevgenijs | V.Zeļonija SS |
E U12 -35 kg (27) |
1. | ŠTRAUSS Jānis Edgars | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | KAĻIŅINS Ļevs | Lido |
3. | KALNIŅŠ Patriks | Lido |
3. | PETROV Yaroslav | Каллиста |
5. | TUMŠAIS Inarts | Kyodai |
5. | IVANOVS Platons | Lido |
7. | TROŠČENKOVS Daniils | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | GRIGORJEVS Raimonds | Jelgavas BJSS |
E U12 -38 kg (19) |
1. | KVAŠŅINS Artjoms | Spars |
2. | ĻEVČIKS Marks | Makkabi |
3. | KOVAĻKOVS Aleksandrs | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | КRUGOV Nikita | Каллиста |
5. | DŽEMO Andris | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | GORNIKS Artūrs | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | CIMMERMANS Svens | Lido |
7. | ALKSNIS Ralfs | Ādažu BJSS |
E U12 -42 kg (22) |
1. | LAUFMANIS Arturs | Makkabi |
2. | DIMITROVS Aleksandrs | Lido |
3. | POTAPOVS Emīls | Lido |
3. | JENERTS Valters | Ādažu BJSS |
5. | PLĀTE Kristaps | Lido |
5. | REZEVSKIS Reinis | Ādažu BJSS |
7. | ZĪDERMANS Roberts | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | GRĪNS Sandis Henrijs | Ādažu BJSS |
E U12 -46 kg (16) |
1. | NOVAČENKO Daniels | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | ČUVIZOVS Aleksandrs | Spars |
3. | VIŠŅAUSKAS Arturs | Spars |
3. | GRIGORJEVS Germans | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | KRŪMIŅŠ Aivis | Jaunība LV |
5. | KĀRKLIŅŠ Elvis | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | EKMANIS Gustavs | Ādažu BJSS |
7. | BEĻACKIS Aleksandrs | Ādažu BJSS |
E U12 -50 kg (10) |
1. | CIHANOVIČS Deniss | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | PĻAVIŅŠ Krišjānis | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | PROKOPČIKS Artūrs | Lido |
3. | VINOGRADOVS Ņikita | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | POLIS Rodrigo Rois | Ādažu BJSS |
5. | KRŪMIŅŠ Krišjānis Toms | Lido |
7. | SOĻAKOVS Martins | Dinamo LAT |
7. | ĶEIRIS Ernests | V.Zeļonija SS |
E U12 -55 kg (4) |
1. | MUIŽNIEKS Ričards | Ippon, Loimaa |
2. | LAUGA Leons | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | ZAITSEV Vadim | Kibuvits |
E U12 +55 kg (6) |
1. | GAILĪTIS Klāvs | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | KUROPATKINS Ivans | Spars |
3. | MERKUSHEV Martin | Kibuvits |
3. | ROSICKIS Pāvels | V.Zeļonija SS |
F U13 -23 kg (3) |
1. | LĪDACE-DOBROĻUBOVA Keita | Alūksnes BJSS |
2. | MOTIĻKOVA Nika | Gauja |
F U13 -29 kg (7) |
1. | GULĪTE Anna | Lido |
2. | PJATECKA Jelizaveta | Lido |
3. | ŠĶESTERE Hedija | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | BARANOVSKA Amēlija | Kyodai |
F U13 -32 kg (4) |
1. | JURKEVICA Kristiana | Kokoro |
2. | ĒRENPREISA Helēna | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | MEISTER Mari Anna | Kibuvits |
F U13 -36 kg (3) |
1. | NAZAROVA Aleksandra | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | CERA Paula Elīza | Kyodai |
F U13 -40 kg (3) |
1. | ŠPIKA Alevtīna | Makkabi |
2. | MIHHAILOVA Darja | Kibuvits |
F U13 -44 kg (3) |
1. | JEVSTIGŅEJEVA Elīza | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | NIKA Andra | Ādažu BJSS |
F U13 -48 kg (3) |
1. | ALKSNE Vineta | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | LAMA Paula | Lido |
F U13 -52 kg (2) |
1. | DOLGIĻEVIČA Una | Kyodai |
F U13 +52 kg (3) |
1. | BABIJA Kristiāna | Kyodai |
2. | SPRINĢE Izolde | V.Zeļonija SS |
LMM U14 -32 kg (3) |
1. | JURKEVICA Kristiana | Kokoro |
2. | ĒRENPREISA Helēna | Ādažu BJSS |
LMM U14 -36 kg (7) |
1. | NAZAROVA Aleksandra | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | CERA Paula Elīza | Kyodai |
3. | SOKIRJANSKA Anastasija | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | VLASOVA Sofija | Ādažu BJSS |
LMM U14 -40 kg (5) |
1. | ŠPIKA Alevtīna | Makkabi |
2. | GŽIBOVSKA Sofija | Jaunība LV |
3. | MIHHAILOVA Darja | Kibuvits |
LMM U14 -44 kg (6) |
1. | JEVSTIGŅEJEVA Elīza | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | PĻAVIŅA Enija | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | NIKA Andra | Ādažu BJSS |
LMM U14 -48 kg (3) |
1. | ALKSNE Vineta | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | MARĶITĀNE Patrīcija | Alūksnes BJSS |
LMM U14 -52 kg (5) |
1. | DOLGIĻEVIČA Una | Kyodai |
2. | ALKSNĪTE Sintija | Kyodai |
3. | MELZOBA Monta | Alūksnes BJSS |
LMM U14 -57 kg (3) |
1. | ZANDAVA Kristiāna | Samurs |
2. | BABIJA Kristiāna | Kyodai |
LMM U14 +57 kg (4) |
1. | TKAČENKO Katrina Laura | Ippon, Loimaa |
2. | SMILDZIŅA Dārta | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | BISTROVA Jelizavete | Bosko |
A U14 -32 kg (4) |
1. | SMIKOVSKIS Dmitrijs | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | ŠČERBAKOVS Vladimirs | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | OSIPENKO Pāvels | V.Zeļonija SS |
A U14 -35 kg (8) |
1. | DOLGIĻEVIČS Andis | Kyodai |
2. | KALNIŅŠ Patriks | Lido |
3. | BUIVIDS Ņikita | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | KUZMINOVS Antons | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | UMBRAŠKO Ričards | Kyodai |
5. | NAMAVĪRS Andrejs | Kyodai |
7. | JERŠOVS Vladimirs | Gauja |
7. | GOĻIKOVS Vladislavs | Jelgavas BJSS |
A U14 -38 kg (15) |
1. | JUZEFOVIČS Antonijs | Lido |
2. | ČERNIŠOVS Aleksandrs | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | IMAMIEV Alexander | Тотем |
3. | RIŽOVS Andrejs | Ādažu BJSS |
5. | KRAVALIS Niklāvs | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | KOROTKOVS Aleksandrs | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | LI Andrejs | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | LOGINOVS Romāns | Alūksnes BJSS |
A U14 -42 kg (18) |
1. | KASATKINS Vadims | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | STUGLIS Braiens | Lido |
3. | POTAŠEVSKIS Artjoms | Liepājas KSS |
3. | SKOMOROHOVS Andrejs | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | GUKOVS Dmitrijs | Makkabi |
5. | KIOPS Ernests | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | UPENIEKS Rihards | Satori |
7. | VALAINIS Edijs | Jaunība LV |
A U14 -46 kg (16) |
1. | BRAGIN Daniil | M-Dojo |
2. | ĻEVČIKS Ričards | Makkabi |
3. | DUINOVS Maksims | Liepājas KSS |
3. | GULĪTIS Kristaps | Lido |
5. | DREIMANIS Roberts | Liepājas KSS |
5. | ŽUKOVSKIS Sergejs | Makkabi |
7. | SUTIKA Marks | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | SEDLENIEKS Māris | Alūksnes BJSS |
A U14 -50 kg (11) |
1. | MELIKOVS Artjoms | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | MEĻŅIČENKO Vjačeslavs | Liepājas KSS |
3. | DE ANGELIS Anthony | Makkabi |
3. | ŠPIKA Aleksandrs | Makkabi |
5. | ŠENDEROVS Maksims | Bosko |
5. | BABIJS Aleksandrs | Kyodai |
7. | KALNIŅŠ Ričards Dāvis | Liepājas KSS |
7. | PALIČEVS Juris | Makkabi |
A U14 -55 kg (10) |
1. | GUKOVS Vladislavs | Makkabi |
2. | NOVIKOVS Konstantīns | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | JURGENBERGS Edgars | Lido |
3. | HOMENKO Artjoms | Lido |
5. | RAKOVS Nikolajs | Alūksnes BJSS |
5. | BELOUSS Artjoms | Liepājas KSS |
7. | ĻEŠČIKS Andrejs | Makkabi |
7. | MATUZS Iļja | Jelgavas BJSS |
A U14 -60 kg (7) |
1. | IVAŠČENKO Aleksijs | Lido |
2. | VITIŅŠ Roberts | Samurs |
3. | JAROŠEVIČS Ņikita | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | SĪPOLS Mikus | Kyodai |
A U14 -66 kg (6) |
1. | FESKOVS Ņikita | Lido |
2. | DEŅISOVS Iļja | Lido |
3. | ŠABLOVSKIS Augusts | Ulbrokas SK |
3. | STANKEVIČS Rudolfs | V.Zeļonija SS |
A U14 +66 kg (7) |
1. | KUĻIŠS Daniels | Liepājas KSS |
2. | BARINOVS Rodions | Ziemeļblāzma |
3. | GERKE Valdemārs | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | STAŅKO Renats | V.Zeļonija SS |
LMM U16 -52 kg (2) |
1. | GAPONE Elizabete | Kyodai |
2. | KROPE Daira | Ādažu BJSS |
LMM U16 -57 kg (4) |
1. | RINKEVIČA Miļena | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | GRIGORJEVA Olga | V.Bondarenko DS |
3. | STANKEVIČA Jūlija | Singitaj |
LMM U16 -63 kg (2) |
1. | KITELE Darja | Singitaj |
LMM U16 +63 kg (3) |
1. | ĻEBEDEVA Anna | Ippon, Loimaa |
2. | ČERŅIKOVA Darja | Jelgavas BJSS |
B U16 -42 kg (3) |
1. | IVANOVS Deniss | Bosko |
2. | FETISOVS Kirils | Liepājas KSS |
B U16 -46 kg (4) |
1. | ROGOVS Daņila | Liepājas KSS |
2. | HROMENKOVS Sergejs | Liepājas KSS |
3. | ŠENVALDS Rinalds | Kyodai |
B U16 -50 kg (5) |
1. | NARTIŠS Uldis | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | KAZRADZIS Nils Patriks | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | SOKIRJANSKIS Iļja | V.Zeļonija SS |
B U16 -55 kg (6) |
1. | NĪGALIS Artūrs | Lido |
2. | MELIKOVS Maksims | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | SAGALEC Ernestas | Kumikata |
3. | SAKSONS Emīls | Jelgavas BJSS |
B U16 -60 kg (11) |
1. | JEĻINSKIS Maksims | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | SAGALEC Edvardas | Kumikata |
3. | PUZIREVSKIS Aleksandrs | Singitaj |
3. | MARKANS Mareks | Ādažu BJSS |
5. | HANS Renārs | Sigulda |
5. | SKOMOROHOVS Aleksandrs | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | STRUKČINSKAS Pijus | Kumikata |
7. | GERHARDS Krišjānis | V.Zeļonija SS |
B U16 -66 kg (10) |
1. | ZARUDŅEVS Aļeksejs | Lido |
2. | ZAKULIS Normunds Oskars | Kyodai |
3. | GALAKTIONOVS Artjoms | Liepājas KSS |
3. | TURBINS Ņikita | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | PISKUNOV Vladislav | Kibuvits |
5. | SMOĻARS Tomass | Kyodai |
7. | JAKUŠINS Maksims | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | SEMJONOVS Nikita | Satori |
B U16 -73 kg (7) |
1. | SMIKOVSKIS Daniils | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | ŠOMŅIKOVS Rodions | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | PĻAVIŅŠ Edvards | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | TALALUJEVS Jegors | Kokoro |
B U16 -81 kg (6) |
1. | GERKENS Emīls | Kyodai |
2. | ERGLIS Arturs | Satori |
3. | GRAČKOVS Aleksandrs | Makkabi |
3. | KURMIŠEVS Romāns | Bosko |
B U16 +81 kg (6) |
1. | TERNOVIKS Ņikita | Liepājas KSS |
2. | ISTCHENKO Aleks | Kibuvits |
3. | TSEBURAHHOV Ilja | M-Dojo |
3. | ROZENTALS Arturs | Jelgavas Džudo |
|