|
Competitors |
Name | | Club | Category | Pos |
ADAMOVIČS Andris | | Kyodai | A U14 -38 kg | - |
AGANOVS Edvards | | Satori | A U14 -42 kg | - |
AKMENTIŅŠ Emīls | | Spars | A U14 -50 kg | - |
ALEKSANDROVS Leo | | Ādažu BJSS | E U12 +55 kg | - |
ALEKSANDROVS Marks | | Ulbrokas SK | E U12 -42 kg | - |
ALKSNE Vineta | | Ādažu BJSS | LMM U14 -48 kg | 1. |
ALKSNE Vineta | | Ādažu BJSS | F U13 -48 kg | 1. |
ALKSNIS Ralfs | | Ādažu BJSS | E U12 -38 kg | 7. |
ALKSNIS Reinis | | Ādažu BJSS | D U10 -32 kg | - |
ALKSNĪTE Sintija | | Kyodai | LMM U14 -52 kg | 2. |
AMOLIŅŠ Artūrs | | Ziemeļblāzma | E U12 -35 kg | - |
ARTEMOV Anton | | V.Zeļonija SS | D U10 -26 kg | - |
AVSJUKEVIČS Kirills | | V.Zeļonija SS | A U14 -38 kg | - |
BABIJA Kristiāna | | Kyodai | LMM U14 -57 kg | 2. |
BABIJA Kristiāna | | Kyodai | F U13 +52 kg | 1. |
BABIJS Aleksandrs | | Kyodai | A U14 -50 kg | 5. |
BAGAJEVS Mareks | | V.Zeļonija SS | D U10 -38 kg | 3. |
BALODIS Ēriks | | Lido | E U12 -42 kg | - |
BANKEVICS Roberts | | Ādažu BJSS | E U12 -24 kg | 1. |
BARANOVSKA Amēlija | | Kyodai | F U13 -29 kg | 3. |
BARBAKS Edvards | | Kokoro | E U12 -35 kg | - |
BARINOVS Rodions | | Ziemeļblāzma | A U14 +66 kg | 2. |
BAUMANIS Kārlis | | V.Zeļonija SS | D U10 -29 kg | - |
BAUMGARTS Miks | | Ādažu BJSS | E U12 -32 kg | 3. |
BELOUSS Artjoms | | Liepājas KSS | A U14 -55 kg | 5. |
BELOČICKIS Gļebs | | Ziemeļblāzma | D U10 -29 kg | - |
BESSOLCEVS Pavels | | Kokoro | D U10 -46 kg | - |
BEZRODNIJS Maksims | | V.Zeļonija SS | D U10 -35 kg | - |
BEĻACKIS Aleksandrs | | Ādažu BJSS | E U12 -46 kg | 7. |
BILINČUKS Ņikita | | Alūksnes BJSS | E U12 -46 kg | - |
BISTROVA Jelizavete | | Bosko | LMM U14 +57 kg | 3. |
BISTROVS Nikolajs | | Jelgavas BJSS | E U12 -26 kg | - |
BIZĀNS Maksims | | Lido | D U10 -46 kg | 3. |
BIĻIŅČUKS Nauris | | Alūksnes BJSS | B U16 -50 kg | - |
BOGDANOVS Andrejs | | V.Zeļonija SS | E U12 -46 kg | - |
BORISOVA Roberta | | Kyodai | LMM U14 -57 kg | - |
BORISOVA Roberta | | Kyodai | F U13 +52 kg | - |
BRAGIN Daniil | | M-Dojo | A U14 -46 kg | 1. |
BRICS Kristaps | | Kyodai | A U14 -42 kg | - |
BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS Ernests | | Ādažu BJSS | D U10 -26 kg | - |
BUBKO Toms | | V.Zeļonija SS | D U10 -29 kg | - |
BUIVALS Deniss | | Spars | E U12 -29 kg | 7. |
BUIVIDS Ņikita | | V.Zeļonija SS | A U14 -35 kg | 3. |
BULAJEVS Maksims | | Sigulda | D U10 -29 kg | - |
BULAŅENKO Dmitrijs | | Jelgavas BJSS | D U10 -29 kg | - |
BUNDZENS Aigars | | Alūksnes BJSS | A U14 -38 kg | - |
BUĻJONE Alīse | | Ippon, Loimaa | F U13 -29 kg | - |
BĒRZIŅŠ Kaspars | | Lido | D U10 -32 kg | - |
CAUNE Kaspars | | Jelgavas BJSS | D U10 -29 kg | - |
CERA Paula Elīza | | Kyodai | LMM U14 -36 kg | 2. |
CERA Paula Elīza | | Kyodai | F U13 -36 kg | 2. |
CERS Krišjānis | | Kyodai | D U10 -26 kg | 3. |
CIHANOVIČS Arsēnijs | | V.Zeļonija SS | D U10 -35 kg | 3. |
CIHANOVIČS Deniss | | V.Zeļonija SS | E U12 -50 kg | 1. |
CIMMERMANS Svens | | Lido | E U12 -38 kg | 7. |
CVETKOVS Artjoms | | Jelgavas BJSS | E U12 -38 kg | - |
DANČENKOVS Sebastjans Lukass | | Bosko | E U12 -42 kg | - |
DAUKSTS Artūrs | | Ādažu BJSS | D U10 +46 kg | - |
DE ANGELIS Anthony | | Makkabi | A U14 -50 kg | 3. |
DEGLIS Ņikita | | Dinamo LAT | E U12 -32 kg | - |
DENIŅŠ Jānis | | Ziemeļblāzma | D U10 -38 kg | 2. |
DEVIĶIS Aleks | | Jelgavas BJSS | A U14 +66 kg | - |
DEŅISOVS Iļja | | Lido | A U14 -66 kg | 2. |
DIMITROVS Aleksandrs | | Lido | E U12 -42 kg | 2. |
DMITRIJEVS Glebs | | Bosko | D U10 -26 kg | 7. |
DMITRIJIENKO Ivans | | Bosko | D U10 +46 kg | - |
DMITRIČKOVS Viktors | | Jelgavas BJSS | E U12 -42 kg | - |
DOLGIĻEVIČA Una | | Kyodai | LMM U14 -52 kg | 1. |
DOLGIĻEVIČA Una | | Kyodai | F U13 -52 kg | 1. |
DOLGIĻEVIČS Andis | | Kyodai | A U14 -35 kg | 1. |
DOLGOVS Aleksejs | | Ulbrokas SK | E U12 -38 kg | - |
DRAVIŅŠ Adrians | | V.Zeļonija SS | D U10 -29 kg | - |
DREIMANIS Roberts | | Liepājas KSS | A U14 -46 kg | 5. |
DUBKEVIČS Dāvids | | Ādažu BJSS | D U10 -35 kg | - |
DUINOVS Maksims | | Liepājas KSS | A U14 -46 kg | 3. |
DVORŅIKOVS Boriss | | Kyodai | A U14 -46 kg | - |
DŽEMO Andris | | V.Zeļonija SS | E U12 -38 kg | 5. |
EKMANIS Gustavs | | Ādažu BJSS | E U12 -46 kg | 7. |
ERGLIS Arturs | | Satori | B U16 -81 kg | 2. |
ESTOMIROVS Iļjas | | Alūksnes BJSS | B U16 -66 kg | - |
FEDOSEJEVS Ņikita | | V.Zeļonija SS | D U10 -32 kg | - |
FEDOTOVS Kristiāns | | Alūksnes BJSS | E U12 -42 kg | - |
FESKOVS Ņikita | | Lido | A U14 -66 kg | 1. |
FETISOVS Kirils | | Liepājas KSS | B U16 -42 kg | 2. |
FOMIČOVS Aleksandrs | | V.Zeļonija SS | A U14 -46 kg | - |
GAIGALS Dāvids | | V.Zeļonija SS | D U10 -35 kg | 5. |
GAILĀNS Bruno | | Sigulda | D U10 -29 kg | 5. |
GAILĪTIS Klāvs | | Ādažu BJSS | E U12 +55 kg | 1. |
GAILĪTIS Kristofers | | V.Zeļonija SS | D U10 -35 kg | - |
GALAKTIONOVS Artjoms | | Liepājas KSS | B U16 -66 kg | 3. |
GALZONS Niklāvs | | Alūksnes BJSS | E U12 -38 kg | - |
GAPONE Elizabete | | Kyodai | LMM U16 -52 kg | 1. |
GAVRIČEVA Ksenija | | Makkabi | LMM U14 -48 kg | - |
GAVRIČEVA Ksenija | | Makkabi | F U13 -48 kg | - |
GERHARDS Krišjānis | | V.Zeļonija SS | B U16 -60 kg | 7. |
GERKE Valdemārs | | Ādažu BJSS | A U14 +66 kg | 3. |
GERKENS Emīls | | Kyodai | B U16 -81 kg | 1. |
GERTMANS Lukass | | Ādažu BJSS | D U10 -35 kg | - |
GODĻEVSKIS Andžejs | | Spars | E U12 -46 kg | - |
GOLUBS Ņikita | | Lido | A U14 -42 kg | - |
GORBATENKO Aleksejs | | Spars | E U12 -29 kg | 3. |
GORBATENKO Artjoms | | Spars | E U12 -32 kg | 1. |
GORNIKS Artūrs | | Jelgavas BJSS | E U12 -38 kg | 5. |
GOĻIKOVS Vladislavs | | Jelgavas BJSS | A U14 -35 kg | 7. |
GRAUDIŅŠ Roberts | | Ādažu BJSS | D U10 -24 kg | - |
GRAUDIŅŠ Rūdolfs | | Ādažu BJSS | D U10 -20 kg | 3. |
GRAUMANE Evelīna | | Lido | LMM U14 -36 kg | - |
GRAČKOVS Aleksandrs | | Makkabi | B U16 -81 kg | 3. |
GREBEŽS Arturs | | Lido | A U14 -42 kg | - |
GRIGORJEVA Olga | | V.Bondarenko DS | LMM U16 -57 kg | 2. |
GRIGORJEVS Artjoms | | Jelgavas Džudo | D U10 -22 kg | 2. |
GRIGORJEVS Daniels | | Lido | D U10 -38 kg | - |
GRIGORJEVS Germans | | V.Zeļonija SS | E U12 -46 kg | 3. |
GRIGORJEVS Raimonds | | Jelgavas BJSS | E U12 -35 kg | 7. |
GRISAČEVS Andrejs | | Bosko | D U10 -32 kg | - |
GROMOVS Daniils | | V.Zeļonija SS | D U10 -42 kg | 7. |
GRĪNS Kristaps | | Ādažu BJSS | A U14 -66 kg | - |
GRĪNS Sandis Henrijs | | Ādažu BJSS | E U12 -42 kg | 7. |
GUDEJEVS Arsenijs | | V.Zeļonija SS | D U10 -26 kg | 1. |
GUKOVS Dmitrijs | | Makkabi | A U14 -42 kg | 5. |
GUKOVS Vladislavs | | Makkabi | A U14 -55 kg | 1. |
GULĪTE Anna | | Lido | F U13 -29 kg | 1. |
GULĪTIS Kristaps | | Lido | A U14 -46 kg | 3. |
GŽIBOVSKA Sofija | | Jaunība LV | LMM U14 -40 kg | 2. |
HANS Renārs | | Sigulda | B U16 -60 kg | 5. |
HARAHŅINS Jevgenijs | | V.Zeļonija SS | E U12 -32 kg | 7. |
HOMENKO Artjoms | | Lido | A U14 -55 kg | 3. |
HROMENKOVS Sergejs | | Liepājas KSS | B U16 -46 kg | 2. |
ILJINSKIS Timurs | | Satori | D U10 -35 kg | - |
IMAMIEV Alexander | | Тотем | A U14 -38 kg | 3. |
INDRIKSONS Emīls | | Sigulda | D U10 -35 kg | - |
ISAHANOVS Arsens | | Lido | D U10 -26 kg | - |
ISTCHENKO Aleks | | Kibuvits | B U16 +81 kg | 2. |
IVANOVS Deniss | | Bosko | B U16 -42 kg | 1. |
IVANOVS Platons | | Lido | E U12 -35 kg | 5. |
IVAŠČENKO Aleksijs | | Lido | A U14 -60 kg | 1. |
JABLOKOVS Georgijs | | Jelgavas BJSS | E U12 -42 kg | - |
JAKOVLEVS Ričards | | Jaunība LV | D U10 -29 kg | - |
JAKUŠINS Maksims | | V.Zeļonija SS | B U16 -66 kg | 7. |
JANKOVIČS Jaroslavs | | Ulbrokas SK | D U10 -22 kg | - |
JANKOVIČS Vladislavs | | Ulbrokas SK | D U10 -32 kg | - |
JANKOVSKA Nika | | Lido | LMM U14 -44 kg | - |
JANOVS Rūdis | | Kyodai | D U10 -26 kg | 5. |
JAROŠEVIČS Ņikita | | Jelgavas BJSS | A U14 -60 kg | 3. |
JASINSKIS Daniels | | Dinamo LAT | E U12 -35 kg | - |
JAVORSKIS Roberts | | Alūksnes BJSS | E U12 -32 kg | 5. |
JEFREMOVS Ļevs | | Ippon, Loimaa | D U10 -42 kg | - |
JENERTS Valters | | Ādažu BJSS | E U12 -42 kg | 3. |
JEROSHENKO Artur | | Kibuvits | A U14 -50 kg | - |
JERŠOVS Vladimirs | | Gauja | A U14 -35 kg | 7. |
JEVSTIGŅEJEVA Elīza | | Ādažu BJSS | LMM U14 -44 kg | 1. |
JEVSTIGŅEJEVA Elīza | | Ādažu BJSS | F U13 -44 kg | 1. |
JEĻINSKIS Maksims | | Jelgavas BJSS | B U16 -60 kg | 1. |
JIRGENSONS Leifs | | Kyodai | D U10 -46 kg | 1. |
JUKĀMS Roberts | | Lido | B U16 -55 kg | - |
JURGENBERGS Edgars | | Lido | A U14 -55 kg | 3. |
JURJEVS Bogdans | | Lido | D U10 -32 kg | - |
JURKEVICA Kristiana | | Kokoro | LMM U14 -32 kg | 1. |
JURKEVICA Kristiana | | Kokoro | F U13 -32 kg | 1. |
JURKEVIČS Roberts | | V.Zeļonija SS | D U10 -29 kg | - |
JUZEFOVIČS Antonijs | | Lido | A U14 -38 kg | 1. |
KALNIŅŠ Patriks | | Lido | A U14 -35 kg | 2. |
KALNIŅŠ Patriks | | Lido | E U12 -35 kg | 3. |
KALNIŅŠ Ričards Dāvis | | Liepājas KSS | A U14 -50 kg | 7. |
KAMENSKIS Deniss | | Bosko | D U10 -29 kg | 1. |
KAPOTIN Artem | | Мытищи | D U10 -32 kg | - |
KASATKINS Vadims | | V.Zeļonija SS | A U14 -42 kg | 1. |
KAZAČENOKS Jans | | Alūksnes BJSS | E U12 -42 kg | - |
KAZAČENOKS Rolands | | Alūksnes BJSS | D U10 -29 kg | - |
KAZJONNIJS Marats | | Makkabi | D U10 -22 kg | 3. |
KAZRADZIS Nils Patriks | | V.Zeļonija SS | B U16 -50 kg | 2. |
KAĻIŅINS Ļevs | | Lido | E U12 -35 kg | 2. |
KIOPS Ernests | | V.Zeļonija SS | A U14 -42 kg | 5. |
KISEĻEVSKIS Artūrs | | Ādažu BJSS | E U12 -35 kg | - |
KITELE Darja | | Singitaj | LMM U16 -63 kg | 1. |
KLAUŠS Rihards | | Ādažu BJSS | D U10 -26 kg | - |
KLĒBAIS Dāvis | | Lido | D U10 -26 kg | - |
KONDRAŠOVA Eleonora | | Bosko | LMM U14 -44 kg | - |
KONONOVS Dāvis | | Ādažu BJSS | E U12 -38 kg | - |
KORNIENKO Aleksandr | | Kibuvits | D U10 -26 kg | - |
KOROTKOVS Aleksandrs | | V.Zeļonija SS | A U14 -38 kg | 5. |
KOROĻEVIČS Bogdans | | V.Zeļonija SS | B U16 -73 kg | - |
KORŠUNOVS Arsenijs | | Lido | D U10 +46 kg | 3. |
KOVAĻENKO Timurs | | Dinamo LAT | D U10 -29 kg | - |
KOVAĻKOVS Aleksandrs | | Ādažu BJSS | E U12 -38 kg | 3. |
KOVŠA Viktorija | | Ippon, Loimaa | F U13 -29 kg | - |
KOZLOVSKIS Fēlikss | | Ādažu BJSS | D U10 -26 kg | - |
KOĻESŅIKOVS Staņislavs | | Kokoro | D U10 -26 kg | - |
KOĻESŅIČENKO Sofija | | Ādažu BJSS | LMM U14 -52 kg | - |
KOĻESŅIČENKO Sofija | | Ādažu BJSS | F U13 -52 kg | - |
KRAVALIS Niklāvs | | V.Zeļonija SS | A U14 -38 kg | 5. |
KRIMS Nikita | | Makkabi | B U16 -81 kg | - |
KRIŠTOFIKS Alberts | | Bosko | D U10 -38 kg | 5. |
KROPE Daira | | Ādažu BJSS | LMM U16 -52 kg | 2. |
KRŪMIŅŠ Aivis | | Jaunība LV | E U12 -46 kg | 5. |
KRŪMIŅŠ Kristaps | | Alūksnes BJSS | A U14 -55 kg | - |
KRŪMIŅŠ Krišjānis Toms | | Lido | E U12 -50 kg | 5. |
KULAKOVS Aleksejs | | Ādažu BJSS | D U10 -20 kg | 1. |
KURMIŠEVS Romāns | | Bosko | B U16 -81 kg | 3. |
KUROPATKINS Ivans | | Spars | E U12 +55 kg | 2. |
KURTKEZOV Georgii | | Каллиста | E U12 -42 kg | - |
KUTKINS Valerijs | | Lido | D U10 -26 kg | - |
KUZMINOVS Antons | | Jelgavas BJSS | A U14 -35 kg | 3. |
KUZŅECOVA Jūlija | | Alūksnes BJSS | F U13 -29 kg | - |
KUZŅECOVS Rodions | | Jelgavas BJSS | D U10 -26 kg | - |
KUĻIKOVS Daņila | | Ādažu BJSS | D U10 -29 kg | - |
KUĻIKS Severīns | | Lido | E U12 -42 kg | - |
KUĻIŠS Daniels | | Liepājas KSS | A U14 +66 kg | 1. |
KUĻUKS Ņikita | | Jelgavas BJSS | D U10 -29 kg | - |
KVAŠŅINS Artjoms | | Spars | E U12 -38 kg | 1. |
KĀRKLIŅŠ Elvis | | Alūksnes BJSS | E U12 -46 kg | 5. |
KĻIMOVIČS Kirills | | Ulbrokas SK | E U12 -35 kg | - |
KĻUKINS Iļja | | V.Zeļonija SS | D U10 -42 kg | 7. |
LAMA Paula | | Lido | F U13 -48 kg | 2. |
LAUFMANIS Arturs | | Makkabi | E U12 -42 kg | 1. |
LAUFMANIS Ernests | | Makkabi | D U10 -35 kg | 3. |
LAUGA Leons | | Ādažu BJSS | E U12 -55 kg | 2. |
LAVRIŅONOKS Aleksandrs | | Lido | E U12 -38 kg | - |
LEIZĀNS Roberts | | Kyodai | D U10 -24 kg | 3. |
LEJA Jānis | | Ādažu BJSS | D U10 -24 kg | - |
LEĻEVS Gatis | | Ādažu BJSS | A U14 -38 kg | - |
LI Andrejs | | V.Zeļonija SS | A U14 -38 kg | 7. |
LIELUPS Roberts | | Jelgavas BJSS | B U16 +81 kg | - |
LIPSTOVS Aleks | | Bosko | D U10 -29 kg | - |
LITVIŠKO Vladislavs | | Ziemeļblāzma | D U10 -32 kg | 7. |
LIZUNOVA Darja | | Singitaj | LMM U14 -36 kg | - |
LOBAŽEVIČS Matvejs | | Ziemeļblāzma | D U10 -32 kg | 3. |
LOGINOVS Romāns | | Alūksnes BJSS | A U14 -38 kg | 7. |
LUKJANČIKOVS Danils | | Jelgavas BJSS | D U10 -32 kg | - |
LĪDACE-DOBROĻUBOVA Keita | | Alūksnes BJSS | F U13 -23 kg | 1. |
LĪKANSIS Gustavs | | Kyodai | A U14 -60 kg | - |
LĪPENĪTS Eduards | | V.Zeļonija SS | D U10 -29 kg | - |
LĪVS Martins | | Alūksnes BJSS | D U10 -26 kg | 5. |
MACHIKHIN Artem | | Kibuvits | A U14 -60 kg | - |
MAKAROVS Ņikita | | Gauja | B U16 -81 kg | - |
MAKAROVS Daniils | | Satori | D U10 -26 kg | - |
MAKEJEVS Ivans | | Ippon, Loimaa | D U10 -32 kg | 1. |
MAKSIMOVS Mihails | | V.Zeļonija SS | D U10 -38 kg | - |
MANFELDS Ralfs Kārlis | | Kyodai | A U14 -46 kg | - |
MARCENKO Teodors | | Lido | D U10 -29 kg | - |
MARINS Maksims | | Ādažu BJSS | B U16 -42 kg | - |
MARKANS Mareks | | Ādažu BJSS | B U16 -60 kg | 3. |
MARKOVA Mija | | Lido | LMM U14 -52 kg | - |
MARKOVS Erofejs | | Lido | D U10 -26 kg | - |
MARKOVS Kirills | | Lido | D U10 -32 kg | 5. |
MARTINOVS Roberts | | Ādažu BJSS | E U12 -42 kg | - |
MARĶITĀNE Patrīcija | | Alūksnes BJSS | LMM U14 -48 kg | 2. |
MATUZS Iļja | | Jelgavas BJSS | A U14 -55 kg | 7. |
MEISTER Mari Anna | | Kibuvits | LMM U14 -32 kg | - |
MEISTER Mari Anna | | Kibuvits | F U13 -32 kg | 3. |
MELIKOVS Artjoms | | V.Zeļonija SS | A U14 -50 kg | 1. |
MELIKOVS Maksims | | V.Zeļonija SS | B U16 -55 kg | 2. |
MELZOBA Monta | | Alūksnes BJSS | LMM U14 -52 kg | 3. |
MERKUSHEV Martin | | Kibuvits | E U12 +55 kg | 3. |
MEĻŅIČENKO Vjačeslavs | | Liepājas KSS | A U14 -50 kg | 2. |
MIHAILOVS Bogdans | | Makkabi | E U12 -46 kg | - |
MIHHAILOV Andrei | | Kibuvits | D U10 -42 kg | 3. |
MIHHAILOVA Darja | | Kibuvits | LMM U14 -40 kg | 3. |
MIHHAILOVA Darja | | Kibuvits | F U13 -40 kg | 2. |
MIKAIĻOŅIS Nauris | | Satori | E U12 -29 kg | 3. |
MIKUCKIS Francis | | V.Zeļonija SS | E U12 -35 kg | - |
MILJONS Ričards Maksis | | Sigulda | D U10 -26 kg | - |
MIRONOVS Stepans | | V.Zeļonija SS | D U10 -29 kg | 3. |
MIĶELSONS Daniels | | Jelgavas BJSS | A U14 -32 kg | - |
MJAGKOVS Dionisijs | | Satori | B U16 -73 kg | - |
MJATIŠKINS Antons | | V.Zeļonija SS | D U10 -29 kg | - |
MOHOVS Jurijs | | V.Zeļonija SS | E U12 -26 kg | 2. |
MOISEJEVS Maksims | | Lido | A U14 -38 kg | - |
MOTIĻKOVA Nika | | Gauja | F U13 -23 kg | 2. |
MOŽEIKO Maksims | | Jelgavas BJSS | D U10 -29 kg | - |
MUIŽNIEKS Ričards | | Ippon, Loimaa | E U12 -55 kg | 1. |
NAGLIŅŠ Miks | | Ādažu BJSS | D U10 -22 kg | 3. |
NAGLIŅŠ Niks | | Ādažu BJSS | D U10 -22 kg | - |
NAMAVĪRS Andrejs | | Kyodai | A U14 -35 kg | 5. |
NARTIŠS Uldis | | Ādažu BJSS | B U16 -50 kg | 1. |
NAZAROVA Aleksandra | | Ādažu BJSS | LMM U14 -36 kg | 1. |
NAZAROVA Aleksandra | | Ādažu BJSS | F U13 -36 kg | 1. |
NAZAROVS Joans | | Ādažu BJSS | E U12 -24 kg | 2. |
NEILANDS Roberts | | Kyodai | D U10 -22 kg | 1. |
NIKA Andra | | Ādažu BJSS | LMM U14 -44 kg | 3. |
NIKA Andra | | Ādažu BJSS | F U13 -44 kg | 2. |
NIKOLAEVS Deniss | | Spars | D U10 -38 kg | - |
NOVAČENKO Daniels | | V.Zeļonija SS | E U12 -46 kg | 1. |
NOVIKOVS Konstantīns | | V.Zeļonija SS | A U14 -55 kg | 2. |
NURALIEV Mukhammad | | Мытищи | E U12 -35 kg | - |
NZANOV Sherzad | | Мытищи | D U10 -26 kg | 3. |
NĪGALIS Artūrs | | Lido | B U16 -55 kg | 1. |
OLIŅŠ Renārs Laimonis | | V.Zeļonija SS | E U12 -29 kg | 5. |
OSIPENKO Pāvels | | V.Zeļonija SS | A U14 -32 kg | 3. |
OVCHARENKO Egor | | Мытищи | D U10 -29 kg | - |
OZOLS Renards | | Lido | D U10 -42 kg | 1. |
OŠKUKOVS Maksims | | Lido | E U12 -29 kg | 7. |
PALIČEVS Juris | | Makkabi | A U14 -50 kg | 7. |
PAMILA PAMILJĒNA Sindija | | Alūksnes BJSS | LMM U14 -44 kg | - |
PANTELEJEVS Timurs | | Bosko | D U10 -35 kg | 1. |
PASTARS Ernests | | Kokoro | D U10 -29 kg | - |
PAUPARIS Justas | | Kumikata | B U16 -66 kg | - |
PAUTOV Oleg | | Мытищи | D U10 -29 kg | 2. |
PAŅKINS Dans | | Lido | A U14 -46 kg | - |
PAŅKOVS Daniels | | Bosko | A U14 -55 kg | - |
PETROV Yaroslav | | Каллиста | E U12 -35 kg | 3. |
PIROŽENOKS Andrejs | | Ziemeļblāzma | D U10 -38 kg | 7. |
PISKUNOV Vladislav | | Kibuvits | B U16 -66 kg | 5. |
PJATECKA Jelizaveta | | Lido | F U13 -29 kg | 2. |
PJATKINS Bertrams | | V.Zeļonija SS | E U12 -35 kg | - |
PJAVKA Aleksejs | | V.Zeļonija SS | D U10 -26 kg | 2. |
PLOSTNIEKS Eduards | | V.Zeļonija SS | D U10 -42 kg | 5. |
PLOSTNIEKS Ronalds | | V.Zeļonija SS | D U10 -42 kg | 2. |
PLĀTE Kristaps | | Lido | E U12 -42 kg | 5. |
POLIS Rodrigo Rois | | Ādažu BJSS | E U12 -50 kg | 5. |
POMERANCS Aleks | | Kokoro | D U10 -29 kg | 7. |
POPOVS Kirils | | Ādažu BJSS | E U12 -50 kg | - |
POSTALOVSKIS Timurs | | Ulbrokas SK | E U12 -38 kg | - |
POTAPOVS Emīls | | Lido | E U12 -42 kg | 3. |
POTAŠEVSKIS Artjoms | | Liepājas KSS | A U14 -42 kg | 3. |
PROHORENKO Nikita | | Bosko | D U10 -35 kg | 7. |
PROKOPČIKS Artūrs | | Lido | E U12 -50 kg | 3. |
PUDĀNS Kārlis | | Jelgavas BJSS | E U12 -35 kg | - |
PURIŅŠ Ģirts | | V.Zeļonija SS | D U10 -29 kg | - |
PURS Roberts | | Alūksnes BJSS | E U12 -32 kg | 7. |
PUTEVICS Aristarhs | | V.Zeļonija SS | D U10 -38 kg | 3. |
PUZIREVSKIS Aleksandrs | | Singitaj | B U16 -60 kg | 3. |
PUŠKUNDZIS Ernests | | Ippon, Loimaa | E U12 -42 kg | - |
PĀRUPIETIS Kristaps | | Ziemeļblāzma | E U12 -29 kg | 5. |
PĀRUPIETIS Mārtiņš | | Ziemeļblāzma | D U10 -26 kg | 7. |
PĒKŠENS Kristaps | | Sigulda | A U14 +66 kg | - |
PĻAVIŅA Enija | | V.Zeļonija SS | LMM U14 -44 kg | 2. |
PĻAVIŅŠ Edvards | | V.Zeļonija SS | B U16 -73 kg | 3. |
PĻAVIŅŠ Krišjānis | | V.Zeļonija SS | E U12 -50 kg | 2. |
RAKOVS Nikolajs | | Alūksnes BJSS | A U14 -55 kg | 5. |
RAUBENS Renārs | | Kyodai | D U10 -35 kg | - |
REINBAHS Radimirs | | V.Zeļonija SS | D U10 -26 kg | - |
REZEVSKIS Reinis | | Ādažu BJSS | E U12 -42 kg | 5. |
REZŅIKS Boriss | | V.Zeļonija SS | D U10 -42 kg | 3. |
RIBAKOVS Ļevs | | V.Zeļonija SS | D U10 -29 kg | - |
RIBINS Alens | | Gauja | E U12 -35 kg | - |
RIJKURIS Rūdolfs | | V.Zeļonija SS | D U10 -35 kg | - |
RINALDO Raitis | | Alūksnes BJSS | D U10 -29 kg | 5. |
RINKEVIČA Miļena | | Jelgavas BJSS | LMM U16 -57 kg | 1. |
RITIŅŠ Dmitrijs | | Jelgavas BJSS | D U10 -29 kg | - |
RIŽOVS Andrejs | | Ādažu BJSS | A U14 -38 kg | 3. |
RJASKA Ņikita | | Alūksnes BJSS | E U12 -32 kg | - |
ROGOVS Daņila | | Liepājas KSS | B U16 -46 kg | 1. |
ROMANOVS Maksims | | Jelgavas BJSS | D U10 -26 kg | - |
ROSICKIS Pāvels | | V.Zeļonija SS | E U12 +55 kg | 3. |
ROZENBERGA Dita | | Ādažu BJSS | F U13 -32 kg | - |
ROZENTALS Arturs | | Jelgavas Džudo | B U16 +81 kg | 3. |
ROZMANIČS Svajtoslavs | | Jelgavas BJSS | D U10 -24 kg | 5. |
RÕZOV Aleksei | | M-Dojo | A U14 -42 kg | - |
SABĻINS Ričards | | V.Zeļonija SS | D U10 -32 kg | 5. |
SAGALEC Edvardas | | Kumikata | B U16 -60 kg | 2. |
SAGALEC Ernestas | | Kumikata | B U16 -55 kg | 3. |
SAKSONS Emīls | | Jelgavas BJSS | B U16 -55 kg | 3. |
SALOMATIN Maxim | | Мытищи | D U10 -29 kg | - |
SAMČUKS Deniss | | Lido | E U12 -46 kg | - |
SAPALEV Serafim | | Тотем | D U10 -24 kg | 2. |
SAUKĀNS Andrejs | | Ziemeļblāzma | D U10 -32 kg | - |
SAĻNIKOVS Antons | | Lido | B U16 -60 kg | - |
SEDLENIEKS Māris | | Alūksnes BJSS | A U14 -46 kg | 7. |
SELEDTSOV Aleksandr | | Kibuvits | E U12 -35 kg | - |
SELEDTSOV Jevgeni | | Kibuvits | D U10 -24 kg | 7. |
SELEZŅOVA Marija | | Spars | F U13 -40 kg | - |
SEMEŅECS Fjodors | | Gauja | D U10 -20 kg | - |
SEMJONOVS Nikita | | Satori | B U16 -66 kg | 7. |
SERGEJEVS Alans | | Lido | D U10 -35 kg | - |
SEĻEZŅOVS Vladimirs | | Kyodai | D U10 -32 kg | - |
SHEVTSOV Gleb | | Kibuvits | D U10 -46 kg | 2. |
SIDORIKS Ņikolajs | | Lido | E U12 -29 kg | 2. |
SIDOROVS Aleksandrs | | V.Zeļonija SS | E U12 -38 kg | - |
SIZOVS Rihards | | Alūksnes BJSS | D U10 -29 kg | - |
SIŅIKAJEVA Darja | | Lido | LMM U16 -57 kg | - |
SJADROVS Nikolajs | | Lido | E U12 -46 kg | - |
SKARBOVSKIS Danils | | Jelgavas BJSS | E U12 -29 kg | - |
SKOMOROHOVS Aleksandrs | | V.Zeļonija SS | B U16 -60 kg | 5. |
SKOMOROHOVS Andrejs | | V.Zeļonija SS | A U14 -42 kg | 3. |
SKREBELIS Valters | | Lido | E U12 -35 kg | - |
SKUJA Aleksandrs | | Alūksnes BJSS | A U14 -50 kg | - |
SKĻEJNOVS Arkadijs | | Ulbrokas SK | D U10 -35 kg | - |
SLĪPAIS Edgars | | Kyodai | A U14 -60 kg | - |
SMANE Rina | | Jaunība LV | F U13 -23 kg | - |
SMANS Ričard | | Jaunība LV | E U12 -29 kg | - |
SMIKOVSKIS Daniils | | V.Zeļonija SS | B U16 -73 kg | 1. |
SMIKOVSKIS Dmitrijs | | V.Zeļonija SS | A U14 -32 kg | 1. |
SMIKOVSKIS Dmitrijs | | V.Zeļonija SS | E U12 -32 kg | 2. |
SMILDZIŅA Dārta | | Ādažu BJSS | LMM U14 +57 kg | 2. |
SMILTIŅŠ Gustavs | | V.Zeļonija SS | B U16 -55 kg | - |
SMILTIŅŠ Raimonds | | V.Zeļonija SS | E U12 -35 kg | - |
SMIRNOVS Artjoms | | Ziemeļblāzma | B U16 +81 kg | - |
SMIRNOVS Kirils | | Jelgavas Džudo | D U10 -29 kg | - |
SMIRNOVS Ņikita | | Spars | E U12 -35 kg | - |
SMIRNOVS Ņikita | | V.Zeļonija SS | E U12 -42 kg | - |
SMOĻARS Tomass | | Kyodai | B U16 -66 kg | 5. |
SOCKA Vlada | | Gauja | LMM U14 -36 kg | - |
SOCKA Vlada | | Gauja | F U13 -36 kg | - |
SOKIRJANSKA Anastasija | | V.Zeļonija SS | LMM U14 -36 kg | 3. |
SOKIRJANSKIS Iļja | | V.Zeļonija SS | B U16 -50 kg | 3. |
SOKOLOVS Artūrs | | V.Zeļonija SS | D U10 -29 kg | - |
SOLOMJANIJS Ņikita | | Lido | A U14 +66 kg | - |
SOLOVJOVS Emīls | | Jelgavas BJSS | A U14 -42 kg | - |
SOSNOVSKIS Aleksandrs | | Lido | E U12 -35 kg | - |
SOĻAKOVS Martins | | Dinamo LAT | E U12 -50 kg | 7. |
SPRINGIS Jevgeņijs | | V.Zeļonija SS | D U10 -32 kg | - |
SPRINĢE Izolde | | V.Zeļonija SS | F U13 +52 kg | 2. |
STANKEVIČA Jūlija | | Singitaj | LMM U16 -57 kg | 3. |
STANKEVIČS Rudolfs | | V.Zeļonija SS | A U14 -66 kg | 3. |
STARINSKIS Dmitrijs | | Singitaj | B U16 -50 kg | - |
STAŅKO Renats | | V.Zeļonija SS | A U14 +66 kg | 3. |
STRAZDINS Janis | | Samurs | D U10 +46 kg | 2. |
STRAZDIŅŠ Alens | | Kokoro | E U12 -55 kg | - |
STREILI Gvido | | Jaunība LV | D U10 -24 kg | 7. |
STRUBERGS Pēteris Kristiāns | | V.Zeļonija SS | A U14 -46 kg | - |
STRUKČINSKAS Pijus | | Kumikata | B U16 -60 kg | 7. |
STUGLIS Braiens | | Lido | A U14 -42 kg | 2. |
STĀVAUSIS Klāss | | Alūksnes BJSS | B U16 -60 kg | - |
SUTIKA Marks | | Jelgavas BJSS | A U14 -46 kg | 7. |
SUŠČIKS Aleksandrs | | Ādažu BJSS | D U10 -24 kg | - |
SVILĀNS Gundars | | Alūksnes BJSS | E U12 -35 kg | - |
SĪPOLS Mikus | | Kyodai | A U14 -60 kg | 3. |
SŪNA Rūdolfs | | Kyodai | D U10 -29 kg | - |
TALALUJEVS Jegors | | Kokoro | B U16 -73 kg | 3. |
TAMKOVIČS Vadims | | Bosko | E U12 -38 kg | - |
TARASOVS Viktors | | Bosko | E U12 -35 kg | - |
TARVIDA Kristiāna | | Ādažu BJSS | LMM U14 -40 kg | - |
TEREHOVS Nikita | | Lido | E U12 +55 kg | - |
TERNOVIKS Ņikita | | Liepājas KSS | B U16 +81 kg | 1. |
TERNOVSKIY Aleksandr | | Gauja | D U10 -26 kg | - |
TIMOŠČUKS Pjotrs | | V.Zeļonija SS | D U10 -38 kg | 7. |
TKAČENKO Katrina Laura | | Ippon, Loimaa | LMM U14 +57 kg | 1. |
TOKMANCEVS Sergejs | | V.Zeļonija SS | A U14 -66 kg | - |
TOLSTIHS Dmitrijs | | Lido | D U10 -29 kg | 3. |
TOLSTJAKOV Aleks | | M-Dojo | A U14 -46 kg | - |
TONČINSKIS Mihails | | Gauja | D U10 -24 kg | - |
TORŠINS Dāniels | | Makkabi | D U10 -32 kg | - |
TRIŠINS Timurs | | Gauja | D U10 -24 kg | - |
TROŠČENKOVS Daniils | | Jelgavas BJSS | E U12 -35 kg | 7. |
TSEBURAHHOV Ilja | | M-Dojo | B U16 +81 kg | 3. |
TUMŠAIS Inarts | | Kyodai | E U12 -35 kg | 5. |
TURBINS Ņikita | | V.Zeļonija SS | B U16 -66 kg | 3. |
UDALOVS Gļebs | | V.Zeļonija SS | D U10 -35 kg | - |
UFIMCEVA Aleksandra | | Ippon, Loimaa | LMM U14 -40 kg | - |
ULANOV Vladislav | | Тотем | D U10 -32 kg | 2. |
ULĀNOVS Eriks | | Lido | E U12 -32 kg | - |
UMBRAŠKO Ričards | | Kyodai | A U14 -35 kg | 5. |
UMBRAŠKO Roberts | | V.Zeļonija SS | D U10 -24 kg | 1. |
UPENIEKS Rihards | | Satori | A U14 -42 kg | 7. |
UPENIEKS Valters | | Dinamo LAT | E U12 -35 kg | - |
URBANS ORBANS Tomass | | Ippon, Loimaa | A U14 -38 kg | - |
URSAKI Ruslan | | Kibuvits | D U10 +46 kg | 1. |
USTINOVIČS Deniss | | Ziemeļblāzma | D U10 -29 kg | - |
UŠKĀNS Daniels | | Ādažu BJSS | D U10 -20 kg | 2. |
VAHATOVS Aleksandrs | | Lido | D U10 -22 kg | - |
VAIVODS Juris | | Jaunība LV | A U14 -46 kg | - |
VALAINIS Edijs | | Jaunība LV | A U14 -42 kg | 7. |
VANAGS Andrejs | | Ippon, Loimaa | D U10 -38 kg | 1. |
VASSILJEV Ilja | | Kibuvits | D U10 -29 kg | 7. |
VEREMJOVS Ņikita | | Lido | A U14 -46 kg | - |
VEČENS Rūdolfs | | Ādažu BJSS | B U16 -46 kg | - |
VEŽENKOVS Timofejs | | Dinamo LAT | D U10 -26 kg | - |
VINOGRADOVS Danila | | V.Zeļonija SS | D U10 -32 kg | - |
VINOGRADOVS Iļja | | Ziemeļblāzma | D U10 -26 kg | - |
VINOGRADOVS Mihails | | Ziemeļblāzma | D U10 -29 kg | - |
VINOGRADOVS Ņikita | | Jelgavas BJSS | D U10 -35 kg | 7. |
VINOGRADOVS Ņikita | | V.Zeļonija SS | E U12 -50 kg | 3. |
VITIŅŠ Roberts | | Samurs | A U14 -60 kg | 2. |
VIŠŅAUSKAS Arturs | | Spars | E U12 -46 kg | 3. |
VJATERS Iļja | | Lido | E U12 -32 kg | 5. |
VLASOVA Sofija | | Ādažu BJSS | LMM U14 -36 kg | 3. |
VLASOVA Tatjana | | Ādažu BJSS | LMM U16 -63 kg | - |
VOFROMEJEVS Ņikita | | Jelgavas BJSS | E U12 -38 kg | - |
VOLODJKO Damirs | | Spars | D U10 -38 kg | 5. |
VOROBJOVS Maksims | | V.Zeļonija SS | D U10 -35 kg | - |
VOSKOBOJEVS Andrejs | | Lido | D U10 -35 kg | 2. |
VOĻAKS Oļegs | | Lido | A U14 -42 kg | - |
VZNUZDAJEVS Pavels | | V.Zeļonija SS | B U16 -60 kg | - |
VĪTOLIŅŠ Oskars | | Lido | A U14 -42 kg | - |
ZAHAROV Slava | | Kibuvits | D U10 -35 kg | 5. |
ZAITSEV Vadim | | Kibuvits | E U12 -55 kg | 3. |
ZAKREVSKIS Ņikita | | Jelgavas BJSS | E U12 -42 kg | - |
ZAKULIS Normunds Oskars | | Kyodai | B U16 -66 kg | 2. |
ZANDAVA Kristiāna | | Samurs | LMM U14 -57 kg | 1. |
ZARUDŅEVS Aļeksejs | | Lido | B U16 -66 kg | 1. |
ZAZDRAVNIHS Daniils | | V.Zeļonija SS | D U10 -42 kg | 5. |
ZEIĻA Matīss | | Samurs | E U12 -32 kg | 3. |
ZINČENKO Andrejs | | Makkabi | A U14 -42 kg | - |
ZORGENFREIJS Jekabs | | Satori | D U10 -24 kg | - |
ZORINS Arturs | | Lido | E U12 -35 kg | - |
ZUĢICKIS Gustavs | | Kyodai | D U10 -24 kg | 5. |
ZVANERS Ričards | | Alūksnes BJSS | E U12 -38 kg | - |
ZĪDERMANS Roberts | | V.Zeļonija SS | E U12 -42 kg | 7. |
ČERBIKOVA Lelde | | Alūksnes BJSS | LMM U14 +57 kg | - |
ČEREMISINS Ņikita | | Jelgavas BJSS | E U12 -50 kg | - |
ČERNIŠOVS Aleksandrs | | V.Zeļonija SS | A U14 -38 kg | 2. |
ČERNOBROVKINS Dmitrijs | | Makkabi | A U14 -42 kg | - |
ČERŅIKOVA Darja | | Jelgavas BJSS | LMM U16 +63 kg | 2. |
ČUMIKS Kristiāns | | Ādažu BJSS | E U12 -42 kg | - |
ČUVIZOVS Aleksandrs | | Spars | E U12 -46 kg | 2. |
ĒRENPREISA Helēna | | Ādažu BJSS | LMM U14 -32 kg | 2. |
ĒRENPREISA Helēna | | Ādažu BJSS | F U13 -32 kg | 2. |
ĶEIRIS Ernests | | V.Zeļonija SS | E U12 -50 kg | 7. |
ĶIRSONS Klāvs | | Sigulda | A U14 -38 kg | - |
ĻAŠČENKO Nikolajs | | V.Zeļonija SS | E U12 -38 kg | - |
ĻEBEDEVA Anna | | Ippon, Loimaa | LMM U16 +63 kg | 1. |
ĻEBEDEVS Markuss | | Ippon, Loimaa | E U12 -46 kg | - |
ĻEONOVS Daniils | | Lido | D U10 -32 kg | 3. |
ĻEVČIKS Marks | | Makkabi | E U12 -38 kg | 2. |
ĻEVČIKS Ričards | | Makkabi | A U14 -46 kg | 2. |
ĻEŠČIKS Andrejs | | Makkabi | A U14 -55 kg | 7. |
ĻIŅŅIKA Melena | | Liepājas KSS | LMM U16 +63 kg | - |
ŠABLOVSKIS Augusts | | Ulbrokas SK | A U14 -66 kg | 3. |
ŠAICANS Markuss | | Kokoro | D U10 -29 kg | - |
ŠAICĀNS Artūrs | | V.Zeļonija SS | E U12 -26 kg | 1. |
ŠARAKS Aksels | | Lido | E U12 -46 kg | - |
ŠAŠKINS Adrians | | Bosko | E U12 -29 kg | 1. |
ŠEININS Vadims | | Lido | B U16 -73 kg | - |
ŠENDEROVS Maksims | | Bosko | A U14 -50 kg | 5. |
ŠENVALDS Rinalds | | Kyodai | B U16 -46 kg | 3. |
ŠEVČENKO Grigorijs | | Bosko | D U10 -32 kg | 7. |
ŠOMŅIKOVS Rodions | | Jelgavas BJSS | B U16 -73 kg | 2. |
ŠPIKA Aleksandrs | | Makkabi | A U14 -50 kg | 3. |
ŠPIKA Alevtīna | | Makkabi | LMM U14 -40 kg | 1. |
ŠPIKA Alevtīna | | Makkabi | F U13 -40 kg | 1. |
ŠTRAUSS Fricis | | Ādažu BJSS | D U10 -24 kg | 3. |
ŠTRAUSS Jānis Edgars | | Ādažu BJSS | E U12 -35 kg | 1. |
ŠULTE Adele | | V.Zeļonija SS | F U13 -44 kg | - |
ŠČERBAKOVS Vladimirs | | Jelgavas BJSS | A U14 -32 kg | 2. |
ŠĶESTERE Hedija | | Ādažu BJSS | F U13 -29 kg | 3. |
ŽOGOTS Niks | | Gauja | D U10 -24 kg | - |
ŽUKOVSKIS Sergejs | | Makkabi | A U14 -46 kg | 5. |
ŽURAVĻOVS Nils | | V.Zeļonija SS | D U10 -32 kg | - |
КRUGOV Nikita | | Каллиста | E U12 -38 kg | 3. |
|