DINAMO KAUSS 2014 12-APR Rēzekne
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
A U9 -22 kg
(PDF)
A U9 -24 kg
(PDF)
A U9 -26 kg
(PDF)
A U9 -29 kg
(PDF)
A U9 -32 kg
(PDF)
A U9 +35 kg
(PDF)
C U11 -24 kg
(PDF)
C U11 -26 kg
(PDF)
C U11 -29 kg
(PDF)
C U11 -32 kg
(PDF)
C U11 -35 kg
(PDF)
C U11 -38 kg
(PDF)
C U11 -42 kg
(PDF)
C U11 +42 kg
(PDF)
B U13 -25 kg
(PDF)
B U13 -30 kg
(PDF)
B U13 -35 kg
(PDF)
B U13 -40 kg
(PDF)
B U13 +45 kg
(PDF)
D U13 -27 kg
(PDF)
D U13 -29 kg
(PDF)
D U13 -32 kg
(PDF)
D U13 -35 kg
(PDF)
D U13 -38 kg
(PDF)
D U13 -42 kg
(PDF)
D U13 -46 kg
(PDF)
D U13 -50 kg
(PDF)
D U13 +50 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Country
Category
Pos
ALEKSEEV Denis
RUS/Dinamo Pskov
D U13 -38 kg
2.
ALIMIRZAEV Makhir
RUS/Zapad Moscow
D U13 -29 kg
1.
ASTAFJEV Renat
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
D U13 -32 kg
-
BACHINSKA Daria
BLR/Zhodino
B U13 -40 kg
-
BALIŠEVA Ksenija
LAT/Singitaj
B U13 +45 kg
2.
BARHABASS Kimons
LAT/Dinamo LAT
C U11 -26 kg
-
BAUMGARTS Miks
LAT/Pierīgas BJSS
D U13 -32 kg
3.
BISTROVS Jānis
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U13 -35 kg
2.
BOBROV Ivan
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
C U11 -26 kg
2.
BOBROV Ivan
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
D U13 -27 kg
3.
BOBROVA Alisa
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
B U13 -25 kg
-
BOBROVA Mariya
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
B U13 -30 kg
1.
BOĻŠAKOVS Glebs
LAT/Dinamo LAT
C U11 -35 kg
-
CHEREMNOV Artem
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
C U11 -29 kg
5.
CHERNYKH Marina
RUS/Zapad Moscow
B U13 -25 kg
1.
CHUBUKOV Lev
RUS/Mitischi
C U11 -38 kg
2.
DEVIĶIS Aleks
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U13 +50 kg
2.
DMITRIJEVS Glebs
LAT/Bosko
A U9 -26 kg
2.
DMITRIČKOVS Viktors
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U13 -42 kg
5.
DRANICHNIKOV Ivan
RUS/Dinamo Pskov
D U13 +50 kg
3.
EKMANIS Gustavs
LAT/Pierīgas BJSS
C U11 -42 kg
2.
EKMANIS Gustavs
LAT/Pierīgas BJSS
D U13 -42 kg
2.
FEDOROV Egor
RUS/Dinamo Pskov
D U13 -35 kg
-
FEDOROVICH Gleb
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
D U13 -32 kg
3.
GAILEVSKIS Vladislavs
LAT/Singitaj
C U11 -32 kg
7.
GALAHINS Artūrs
LAT/Ludza
C U11 -35 kg
-
GALJCOV Bogdan
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
D U13 -50 kg
2.
GOLUBS Ņikita
LAT/Lido
D U13 -42 kg
1.
GRIGORJEVS Artjoms
LAT/Jelgavas Džudo
A U9 -22 kg
3.
GRIGORJEVS Raimonds
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U11 -32 kg
3.
GRINKEVIČS Luka
LAT/Dinamo LAT
A U9 -22 kg
-
GUSAKOVSKI Kiril
BLR/Zhodino
D U13 +50 kg
-
IVANOVA Melānija
LAT/Dinamo LAT
B U13 -35 kg
-
JAKUBOV Mikhail
RUS/Dinamo Pskov
A U9 -29 kg
-
JANKOVSKA Nika
LAT/Lido
B U13 -40 kg
3.
JARINOVSKIS Maksims
LAT/Singitaj
D U13 -50 kg
3.
JAROŠEVIČS Ņikita
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U13 -50 kg
1.
JEFREMOVS Ļevs
LAT/Lido
C U11 -38 kg
-
JEVSTIGŅEJEVA Elīza
LAT/Pierīgas BJSS
B U13 +45 kg
1.
JUDINS Artēmijs
LAT/Dinamo LAT
A U9 -22 kg
2.
KARPOVICH Arseni
BLR/Minsk
D U13 +50 kg
-
KASPROVA Darya
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
B U13 -30 kg
3.
KATKOV Pavel
RUS/Zapad Moscow
D U13 -42 kg
3.
KIRILLOVA Arina
RUS/Zapad Moscow
B U13 -35 kg
3.
KIYAMOV Ivan
RUS/Zapad Moscow
D U13 -32 kg
1.
KLAUŠS Rihards
LAT/Pierīgas BJSS
C U11 -24 kg
2.
KLIMASHEVSKAYA Mariya
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
B U13 -25 kg
3.
KLIMASHEVSKIJ Klimentij
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
C U11 -35 kg
1.
KLIMASHEVSKIJ Klimentij
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
D U13 -35 kg
3.
KOMAROV Boris
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
D U13 -35 kg
3.
KOVAĻENKO Timurs
LAT/Ludza
A U9 -29 kg
5.
KRIVUŠČENKO Alekss
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U11 -26 kg
3.
KRUHLIK Kiryl
BLR/Minsk
D U13 -50 kg
-
KRŪMIŅŠ Aivis
LAT/Jaunība LV
D U13 -46 kg
2.
KRŪMIŅŠ Davis
LAT/Jaunība LV
A U9 -24 kg
2.
KĻIMENKO Daņiils
LAT/Dinamo LAT
C U11 -38 kg
3.
LAPICKIJ Gleb
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
A U9 -24 kg
3.
LASHKO George
BLR/Minsk
D U13 -42 kg
-
LAUFMANIS Arturs
LAT/Makkabi
D U13 -42 kg
3.
LAUFMANIS Ernests
LAT/Makkabi
C U11 -35 kg
2.
LAUGA Leons
LAT/Pierīgas BJSS
C U11 +42 kg
2.
LEITONE Keita
LAT/Pierīgas BJSS
B U13 -40 kg
-
LIPSTOVS Aleks
LAT/Bosko
A U9 -29 kg
3.
LISTKOV Pavel
RUS/Dinamo Pskov
C U11 -29 kg
3.
LITVIŠKO Vladislavs
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
A U9 -29 kg
3.
LIZUNOVA Darja
LAT/Singitaj
B U13 -35 kg
3.
LIZUNOVS Ņikita
LAT/Singitaj
D U13 -42 kg
5.
LUFERCHIK Ivan
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
D U13 -42 kg
-
LUKINA Iuliia
RUS/DDT Levoberezhniy
B U13 -35 kg
1.
MAGERRAMOV Damir
RUS/Dinamo Pskov
D U13 -29 kg
3.
MARKARJANS Andraņiks
LAT/Dinamo LAT
C U11 -32 kg
2.
MARKARJANS Andraņiks
LAT/Dinamo LAT
D U13 -32 kg
-
MARKOVS Erofejs
LAT/Lido
A U9 -26 kg
-
MARKOVS Kirills
LAT/Lido
C U11 -29 kg
5.
MIHEDKO Uladzislau
BLR/Zhodino
D U13 -38 kg
3.
MISCHENKO Pavel
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
A U9 -22 kg
-
MIŅENKOVS Vladislavs
LAT/Lido
C U11 -29 kg
2.
MIŅENKOVS Vladislavs
LAT/Lido
D U13 -29 kg
2.
MUIŽNIEKS Ričards
LAT/Lido
C U11 +42 kg
1.
MĀLERE Agnese
LAT/Dinamo LAT
B U13 +45 kg
3.
NAREJKO Artem
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
C U11 -29 kg
1.
NAREJKO Nikita
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
D U13 -27 kg
2.
NARTIŠS Kristaps
LAT/Pierīgas BJSS
C U11 -32 kg
5.
NESTEROVS Vadims
LAT/Dinamo LAT
A U9 +35 kg
2.
NIKA Andra
LAT/Pierīgas BJSS
B U13 -40 kg
2.
NIKITINS Viktors
LAT/Dinamo LAT
A U9 -29 kg
7.
NORKA Ruslan
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
C U11 -32 kg
7.
NORKA Vladislav
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
C U11 -38 kg
3.
PARIJENKO Ņikita
LAT/Dinamo LAT
A U9 -29 kg
2.
PAUTOV Oleg
RUS/Mitischi
A U9 -26 kg
1.
PAUTOV Oleg
RUS/Mitischi
C U11 -26 kg
1.
PETROVICH Ivan
BLR/Zhodino
D U13 +50 kg
1.
POPLAVSKIJ Stepan
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
D U13 -46 kg
1.
PRIDANNIKOVS Aleksandrs
LAT/Lido
A U9 -29 kg
5.
PRONJKO Radislav
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
C U11 -24 kg
1.
PUTĀNS Jānis
LAT/Jaunība LV
D U13 -38 kg
-
RABADANAU Dzmitry
BLR/Minsk
D U13 -42 kg
7.
RABCHENOK Yana
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
B U13 -35 kg
-
REZEVSKIS Reinis
LAT/Pierīgas BJSS
D U13 -38 kg
3.
RIBŅIKOVS Staņislavs
LAT/Dinamo LAT
A U9 -29 kg
7.
ROMANOVSKIJ Ilya
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
A U9 -32 kg
2.
SABODASH-RADJKO Zahar
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
D U13 -42 kg
7.
SEMENEŅA Aleksandrs
LAT/Dinamo LAT
D U13 -27 kg
1.
SHEVCOV Yaroslav
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
D U13 -32 kg
-
SIDOROV Vladislav
RUS/Zapad Moscow
C U11 -32 kg
-
SITNIK Vadim
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
C U11 -35 kg
3.
SKARBOVSKIS Danils
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U11 -29 kg
7.
SKUTĀNS Anrijs
LAT/Ludza
C U11 -32 kg
5.
SMANS Ričard
LAT/Jaunība LV
C U11 -29 kg
7.
SOBOLEVA Viktorija
LAT/Singitaj
B U13 -30 kg
-
SPRIDZĀNS Mārtiņš
LAT/Dinamo LAT
A U9 -32 kg
1.
STOMA Aleksandrs
LAT/Lido
C U11 -32 kg
1.
STOMA Aleksandrs
LAT/Lido
D U13 -32 kg
2.
STREILI Gvido
LAT/Jaunība LV
A U9 -22 kg
3.
TAUBE Rihards
LAT/Pierīgas BJSS
C U11 -32 kg
3.
TERENTJEVS Jegors
LAT/Dinamo LAT
A U9 -22 kg
-
TIMOFEEV Danya
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
D U13 -46 kg
3.
UMECKOV Yaroslav
BLR/Dinamo Minsk
D U13 -35 kg
-
VAIVODS Linards
LAT/Jaunība LV
A U9 +35 kg
1.
VALENCHYTS Matsvei
BLR/Minsk
D U13 -38 kg
-
VANAGS Andrejs
LAT/Lido
C U11 -38 kg
1.
VEŽENKOVS Timofejs
LAT/Ludza
A U9 -24 kg
1.
VILCĀNS Deins
LAT/Jaunība LV
D U13 -38 kg
1.
VLASOVA Sofija
LAT/Pierīgas BJSS
B U13 -35 kg
2.
VOROBJOVS Romans
LAT/Dinamo LAT
A U9 -26 kg
3.
VĒVERIS Deniels
LAT/Dinamo LAT
C U11 -42 kg
3.
ZHUR Pavel
BLR/Minsk
C U11 -29 kg
3.
ZHUR Pavel
BLR/Minsk
D U13 -29 kg
-
ČAKŠS Edgars
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U13 -35 kg
-
ČIČINA Tamara
LAT/Dinamo LAT
B U13 -25 kg
2.
ĒRENPREISA Helēna
LAT/Pierīgas BJSS
B U13 -30 kg
2.
ĻAMANS Kirils
LAT/Dinamo LAT
A U9 -29 kg
1.
ĻEBEDEVS Markuss
LAT/Lido
C U11 -42 kg
1.
ŠMIDTS Kevins Elviss
LAT/Dinamo LAT
C U11 -38 kg
-
ŠPIKA Alevtīna
LAT/Makkabi
B U13 -40 kg
1.
ŠTEKEĻS Jorens
LAT/Dinamo LAT
C U11 +42 kg
3.
ŠTRAUSS Fricis
LAT/Pierīgas BJSS
A U9 -22 kg
1.
ŠTRAUSS Jānis Edgars
LAT/Pierīgas BJSS
D U13 -35 kg
1.
ŽUKOVS Maksims
LAT/Jaunība LV
D U13 -29 kg
-