|
Results |
A U8 -19 kg (4) |
1. | KULAKOVS Aleksejs | Pierīgas BJSS |
2. | GUCAĻUKS Kristaps | Gauja |
3. | NAGLIŅŠ Miks | Pierīgas BJSS |
A U8 -21 kg (5) |
1. | MIČIULIS Mykolas | Ristis |
2. | TERENTJEVS Jegors | Dinamo LAT |
3. | TRIŠINS Timurs | Gauja |
A U8 -23 kg (15) |
1. | VEŽENKOVS Timofejs | Ludza |
2. | ŽOGOTS Niks | Gauja |
3. | BAŠMAKOVS Illarions | Ziemeļblāzma |
3. | MOŽEIKO Maksims | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | MIHAILOVS Kirils | Bosko |
5. | KRŪMIŅŠ Dāvis | Jaunība |
7. | TURBINS Aleksejs | Lido |
7. | ŠKUTANS Ņikita | Dinamo LAT |
A U8 -26 kg (9) |
1. | GUDEJEVS Arsenijs | Ulbrokas SK |
2. | ČABANS Maksims | Liepājas KSS |
3. | MANFELDS Tomass | Kyodai |
3. | KOVAĻENKO Timurs | Ludza |
5. | MARKOVS Jerofejs | Lido |
5. | KAĻIŅINS Andrejs | Lido |
7. | USTINOVS Leons | Pierīgas BJSS |
7. | BRJATKOVS Deniss | Gauja |
A U8 -30 kg (4) |
1. | SABĻINS Ričards | V.Zeļonija DS |
2. | BUMAŽKINS Jeļisejs | Lido |
3. | RUDZIKS Martins | Jelgavas BJSS |
A U8 +30 kg (2) |
1. | ARSENTJEVS Arnolds | Lido |
2. | CECEVIČIUS Radvilas | Ristis |
B U9 -22 kg (4) |
1. | UMBRAŠKO Roberts | V.Zeļonija DS |
2. | ZUĢICKIS Gustavs | Kyodai |
3. | BANKEVICS Roberts | Pierīgas BJSS |
B U9 -24 kg (8) |
1. | PĀRUPIETIS Mārtiņš | Ziemeļblāzma |
2. | ŠIŠOVS Iļja | Lido |
3. | LĪVS Martins | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | KOGANAS Darijus | Ristis |
5. | REINBAHS Radimirs | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | ŠREDERS Artjoms | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | KOZLOVSKIS Fēlikss | Pierīgas BJSS |
7. | DINNE Gints | Kyodai |
B U9 -26 kg (14) |
1. | JURKEVIČS Roberts | V.Zeļonija DS |
2. | PUIKIS Edvinas | Ristis |
3. | PURIŅŠ Ģirts | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | JAKOVĻEVS Ričards | Jaunība |
5. | DENISOVS Maksims | Samurs |
5. | DVINSKIS Valters | Sigulda |
7. | PASTARS Ernests | Lido |
7. | BAUMANIS Kārlis | V.Zeļonija DS |
B U9 -28 kg (14) |
1. | LITVIŠKO Vladislavs | Ziemeļblāzma |
2. | POMERANCS Aleks | Lido |
3. | PARIJENKO Ņikita | Dinamo LAT |
3. | LIPSTOVS Alekss | Bosko |
5. | RJABOVS Romāns | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | VERTELKA Dominykas | Ristis |
7. | RIBŅIKOVS Staņislavs | Dinamo LAT |
7. | SŪNA Rūdolfs | Kyodai |
B U9 -30 kg (6) |
1. | BĒRZIŅŠ Kaspars | Lido |
2. | FEDOSEJEVS Ņikita | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | BEZRODNIJS Maksims | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | PUNKA-VOLODKA Rihards | Lido |
B U9 -33 kg (11) |
1. | PILECKAS Aidas | Ugnies aidas |
2. | CIHANOVIČS Arsēnijs | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | GAIGALS Dāvids | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | INDRIKSONS Emīls | Sigulda |
5. | VOROBJOVS Maksims | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | BAGAJEVS Mareks | V.Zeļonija DS |
7. | FIĻIMONOVS Artūrs | Lido |
7. | GERTMANIS Lukass | Pierīgas BJSS |
B U9 -36 kg (3) |
1. | GROMOVS Daniils | V.Zeļonija DS |
2. | OZEROVS Fjodors | Lido |
3. | MAKSIMOVS Mihails | V.Zeļonija DS |
B U9 +40 kg (5) |
1. | KLĀVS Edijs Juliāns | Lido |
2. | BESSOĻCEVS Pavels | Lido |
3. | DĀRZNIEKS Ričards Roberts | V.Zeļonija DS |
D U10 m -21 kg (6) |
1. | LĪDACE DOBROĻUBOVA Keita | Alūksnes BJSS |
2. | PETRAUSKAITE Justīne | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | SMANE Rina | Jaunība |
3. | MOTIĻKOVA Nika | Gauja |
D U10 m -24 kg (4) |
1. | GULĪTE Anna | Lido |
2. | JANKOVIČA Valerija | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | EZERA Evita | Lido |
D U10 m -27 kg (3) |
1. | BULA Rendija | Alūksnes BJSS |
2. | KUZŅECOVA Jūlija | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | DIDKOVSKA Ksenija | Lido |
D U10 m -30 kg (3) |
1. | JENERTE Lizete | Pierīgas BJSS |
2. | AVTUHOVA Aļika | Spars |
3. | RABCHONOK Jana | Динамо Минск |
D U10 m +34 kg (3) |
1. | ŠULTE Adele | V.Zeļonija DS |
2. | KUDLE Sabine | Pierīgas BJSS |
3. | PETROVA Daniela | Sigulda |
C U10 -23 kg (5) |
1. | LEIZĀNS Roberts | Kyodai |
2. | BARKĀNS Māris | Lido |
3. | SVETLOVS Daniils | Ludza |
C U10 -25 kg (7) |
1. | CERS Krišjānis | Kyodai |
2. | BOBROV Ivan | Динамо Минск |
3. | NIKA Eduards | Pierīgas BJSS |
3. | BELAHS Adrians | V.Zeļonija DS |
C U10 -27 kg (15) |
1. | KUĻUKS Ņikita | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | DRAVIŅŠ Adrians | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | VAIKULIS Oskars | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | MIRONOVS Stepans | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | ŠTELMAHERS Raitis | Pierīgas BJSS |
5. | USTINOVIČS Deniss | Ziemeļblāzma |
7. | DEMONOVS Deniss | Lido |
7. | GAILĀNS Bruno | Sigulda |
C U10 -29 kg (13) |
1. | MAKEJEVS Ivans | Lido |
2. | MARKOVS Kirills | Lido |
3. | RUŽANSKIS Vladislavs | Ulbrokas SK |
3. | TOLSTIHS Dmitrijs | Lido |
5. | NAGLIS Ēriks | Ludza |
5. | KUNICKIJS Vladislavs | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | JURJEVS Bogdans | Lido |
7. | GRIKOVS Markuss | Lido |
C U10 -31 kg (9) |
1. | STOMA Aleksandrs | Lido |
2. | VOSKOBOJEVS Andrejs | Lido |
3. | NARTIŠS Kristaps | Pierīgas BJSS |
3. | FEDJUKOVIČS Germans | Ziemeļblāzma |
5. | ŠEVČENKO Grigorijs | Bosko |
5. | MASIOKAS Artūras | Ristis |
7. | LOBAŽEVIČS Matvejs | Ziemeļblāzma |
7. | RAZUMNIJS Germans | V.Zeļonija DS |
C U10 -34 kg (9) |
1. | BURVIS Patriks | V.Zeļonija DS |
2. | UDALOVS Gļebs | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | LAUFMANIS Ernests | Makkabi |
3. | KOMISAROVS Arsenijs | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | ZIŅĢIS Samuils | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | PIROŽENOKS Andrejs | Ziemeļblāzma |
7. | BALTGALVIS Raimonds | Pierīgas BJSS |
7. | RIJKURIS Rūdolfs | V.Zeļonija DS |
C U10 -38 kg (11) |
1. | VANAGS Andrejs | Lido |
2. | OZOLS Renards | Lido |
3. | DŽABAROVS Tamerlans | Samurs |
3. | JEFREMOVS Ļevs | Lido |
5. | DENIŅŠ Jānis | Ziemeļblāzma |
5. | PLOSTNIEKS Ronalds | V.Zeļonija DS |
7. | REZŅIKS Boriss | V.Zeļonija DS |
7. | VANAGS Roberts | Kyodai |
C U10 -42 kg (2) |
1. | BIŽANS Maksims | Lido |
2. | RUIKA Oskars | Sigulda |
C U10 +42 kg (4) |
1. | VASIĻJEVS Viktors | Lido |
2. | TJUTJAJEVS Danila | Lido |
3. | DAUKSTS Artūrs | Pierīgas BJSS |
E U12 -24 kg (3) |
1. | MOHOVS Jurijs | V.Zeļonija DS |
2. | PRANKO Radzislav | Динамо Минск |
3. | NAZAROVS Ioanns | Pierīgas BJSS |
E U12 -27 kg (5) |
1. | BULS Ēriks | Ludza |
2. | ŠAŠKINS Adrians | Bosko |
3. | OLIŅŠ Renārs Laimonis | V.Zeļonija DS |
E U12 -30 kg (29) |
1. | ZEIĻA Matīss | Samurs |
2. | FEDOROVICH Gleb | Динамо Минск |
3. | SMIKOVSKIS Dmitrijs | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | GENYS Aleksas | Viesulas |
5. | TURBINS Ivans | Lido |
5. | JASINSKIS Daniels | Dinamo LAT |
7. | ĻAĻINS Vladislavs | V.Zeļonija DS |
7. | FUKS Franciszek | Rys |
E U12 -34 kg (27) |
1. | ŠTRAUSS Jānis Edgars | Pierīgas BJSS |
2. | KALNIŅŠ Patriks | Lido |
3. | VĒJŠ Kristers | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | DŽEMO Andris | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | RUBINS Ralfs | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | KISEĻEVSKIS Artūrs | Pierīgas BJSS |
7. | MIKUCKIS Francis | V.Zeļonija DS |
7. | KAĻIŅINS Ļevs | Lido |
E U12 -38 kg (25) |
1. | JUZEFOVIČS Antonijs | Lido |
2. | PAVĀRS Ralfs | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | LAUFMANIS Artūrs | Makkabi |
3. | GORŅIKS Artūrs | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | JENERTS Valters | Pierīgas BJSS |
5. | CVETKOVS Artjoms | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | GRĪNS Sandis Henrijs | Pierīgas BJSS |
7. | DANČENKOVS Sebastjans | Bosko |
E U12 -42 kg (11) |
1. | NOVAČENKO Daniels | V.Zeļonija DS |
2. | KĀRKLIŅŠ Elvis | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | KRŪMIŅŠ Aivis | Jaunība |
3. | GRIGORJEVS Germans | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | DMITRIČKOVS Viktors | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | ZAKOĻAPINS Matvejs | Lido |
7. | BUČNOVS Jevgēnijs | Lido |
7. | EKMANIS Gustavs Hugo | Pierīgas BJSS |
E U12 -46 kg (9) |
1. | AIZPURIETIS Ričards | Ulbrokas SK |
2. | LAUGA Leons | Pierīgas BJSS |
3. | VASIĻJEVS Daniils | Lido |
3. | ZARIŅŠ Bruno | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | JOŅINS Roberts | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | PĻAVIŅŠ Krišjānis | V.Zeļonija DS |
7. | BILINČUKS Ņikita | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | KRŪMIŅŠ Toms | Lido |
E U12 -50 kg (6) |
1. | ZAWIDZKI Jan | Rys |
2. | MUIŽNIEKS Ričards | Lido |
3. | POPOVS Kirills | Pierīgas BJSS |
3. | VINOGRADOVS Ņikita | V.Zeļonija DS |
E U12 +50 kg (3) |
1. | GAILĪTIS Klāvs | Pierīgas BJSS |
2. | TEREHOVS Ņikita | Lido |
3. | BUKOVICKIJS Devids | Lido |
G U14 m -29 kg (2) |
1. | BARANOVSKA Akvelīna | Kyodai |
2. | LEICĀNE Elfa | Gauja |
G U14 m -32 kg (2) |
1. | NAZAROVA Aleksandra | Pierīgas BJSS |
2. | JURKEVICA Kristiana | Lido |
G U14 m -36 kg (5) |
1. | SOKIRJANSKA Anastasija | V.Zeļonija DS |
2. | VLASOVA Sofija | Pierīgas BJSS |
3. | CERA Paula Elīza | Kyodai |
G U14 m -40 kg (5) |
1. | ŠPIKA Alevtīna | Makkabi |
2. | NIKA Andra | Pierīgas BJSS |
3. | GŽIBOVSKA Sofija | Jaunība |
G U14 m -44 kg (7) |
1. | JEVSTIGŅEJEVA Elīza | Pierīgas BJSS |
2. | PAWLOWSKA Agata | Rys |
3. | KORDOWSKA Julia | Rys |
3. | PONTEK Agata | Rys |
G U14 m -48 kg (4) |
1. | DOLGIĻĒVIČA Una | Kyodai |
2. | ALKSNE Vineta | Pierīgas BJSS |
3. | ALKSNĪTE Sintija | Kyodai |
G U14 m -52 kg (2) |
1. | OLDAK Alicija | Rys |
2. | SUNEPA Kitija | Kyodai |
G U14 m -57 kg (4) |
1. | ZANDAVA Kristiāna | Samurs |
2. | BABIJA Kristiāna | Kyodai |
3. | ČERBIKOVA Lelde | Alūksnes BJSS |
G U14 m -63 kg (3) |
1. | SKVARCHEVSKAJA Marija | Динамо Минск |
2. | BABIJA Kristiāna | Kyodai |
3. | ČERBIKOVA Lelde | Alūksnes BJSS |
F U14 -34 kg (17) |
1. | ČERNIŠOVS Aleksandrs | V.Zeļonija DS |
2. | KOWALCZYK Michał | Rys |
3. | RIŽOVS Andrejs | Pierīgas BJSS |
3. | DOLGIĻEVIČS Andis | Kyodai |
5. | BUIVIDS Ņikita | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | ADAMOVIČS Andris | Kyodai |
7. | BISTROVS Jānis | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | KRAVALIS Niklāvs | V.Zeļonija DS |
F U14 -38 kg (24) |
1. | SKOMOROHOVS Andrejs | V.Zeļonija DS |
2. | ZINČENKO Andrejs | Makkabi |
3. | POTAŠEVSKIS Artjoms | Liepājas KSS |
3. | STUGLIS Brajans | Lido |
5. | KASATKINS Vadims | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | BRICS Kristaps | Kyodai |
7. | STRZELCZYK Mikołaj | Rys |
7. | DRAGŪNAS Domas | Ristis |
F U14 -42 kg (29) |
1. | GRINVALDS Leonids | V.Zeļonija DS |
2. | GUĻŅEVS Daniils | Liepājas KSS |
3. | WITKOWSKI Jakub | Rys |
3. | SKUJA Aleksandrs | Alūksnes BJSS |
5. | RENGARTS Emīls | Sigulda |
5. | GULĪTIS Kristaps | Lido |
7. | USMONHONOVS Ibragims | V.Zeļonija DS |
7. | SUTIKA Marks | Jelgavas BJSS |
F U14 -46 kg (16) |
1. | MELIKOVS Artjoms | V.Zeļonija DS |
2. | SKORBENKO Ņikita | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | KALNIŅŠ Ričards | Liepājas KSS |
3. | MATIUKAS Mangirdas | Ristis |
5. | KOVAĻENKO Aleksandrs | Liepājas KSS |
5. | JURGENBERGS Edgars | Lido |
7. | BABIJS Aleksandrs | Kyodai |
7. | ŠPIKA Aleksandrs | Makkabi |
F U14 -50 kg (14) |
1. | NOVIKOVS Konstantīns | V.Zeļonija DS |
2. | MEĻŅIČENKO Vjačeslavs | Liepājas KSS |
3. | AHMADJONOV Akmaļ | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | MIŅAILO Gļebs | Lido |
5. | ABBASOVS Dans | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | JAROŠEVIČS Ņikita | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | PAŅKOVS Daniils | Bosko |
7. | JEVLAMPIJEVS Davids | Lido |
F U14 -55 kg (4) |
1. | IVAŠČENKO Aleksijs | Lido |
2. | NOVIKOVS Ričards | Liepājas KSS |
3. | DEVIĶIS Aleksis | Jelgavas BJSS |
F U14 -60 kg (6) |
1. | FESJKOVS Ņikita | Lido |
2. | TOKMANCEVS Sergejs | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | DEŅISOVS Iļja | Lido |
3. | STANKEVIČS Rudolfs | V.Zeļonija DS |
F U14 -66 kg (3) |
1. | KUĻIŠS Daņila | Liepājas KSS |
2. | MALDUTIS Lukas | Biržu rajons |
3. | ORLOVS Ņikita | Lido |
F U14 +66 kg (6) |
1. | FROLOV Edgar | Viesulas |
2. | GERKE Valdemārs | Pierīgas BJSS |
3. | STRELČIŪNAS Grantas | Biržu rajons |
3. | BARINOVS Rodions | Ziemeļblāzma |
H U16 -42 kg (3) |
1. | ROMAŠKINS Vladimirs | V.Zeļonija DS |
2. | TJUTJUNOVS Maksims | Ulbrokas SK |
3. | MARINS Maksims | Pierīgas BJSS |
H U16 -46 kg (11) |
1. | RAZMADZE Sandro | V.Zeļonija DS |
2. | ORLOVS Igors | Ziemeļblāzma |
3. | RIŽIJS Artūrs Dāniels | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | NARTIŠS Uldis | Pierīgas BJSS |
5. | BILINČUKS Nauris | Alūksnes BJSS |
5. | SOKIRJANSKIS Iļja | V.Zeļonija DS |
7. | GNATIŠENS Linards | Pierīgas BJSS |
7. | FEDOROVICH Vladimir | Динамо Минск |
H U16 -50 kg (8) |
1. | LESHOK Roman | Динамо Минск |
2. | KRŪKLIS Ričards | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | SAGALEC Ernestas | Kumikata |
3. | MELIKOVS Maksims | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | HARUTJUNJAN Zograb | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | NAZAROVS Aleksejs | Pierīgas BJSS |
7. | SMILTIŅŠ Gustavs | V.Zeļonija DS |
7. | STĀVAUSIS Klāss | Alūksnes BJSS |
H U16 -55 kg (13) |
1. | KACHABEKOV Islam | Динамо Минск |
2. | SAGALEC Edvardas | Kumikata |
3. | MARKĀNS Mareks | Pierīgas BJSS |
3. | AHMADJONOV Aļišer | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | BĒRZIŅŠ Gustavs | Pierīgas BJSS |
5. | STĀVAUSIS Niks | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | JERŠOVS Juris | Pierīgas BJSS |
7. | PĻEŠIVCEVS Andrejs | Jelgavas BJSS |
H U16 -60 kg (10) |
1. | ALIJEV Ruslan | Динамо Минск |
2. | KONDRATENKO Mikita | Динамо Минск |
3. | ESTOMIROVS Iļjas | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | SMOĻARS Tomass | Kyodai |
5. | ČURKINS Artjoms | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | CAUNA Toms | V.Zeļonija DS |
7. | ŠKABARS Vladislavs | Ludza |
7. | JAUNZARS Rūdolfs | Pierīgas BJSS |
H U16 -66 kg (8) |
1. | GENYS Airidas | Viesulas |
2. | DRJANIGINS Aleksandrs | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | ZAKULIS Normunds Oskars | Kyodai |
3. | TURBINS Ņikita | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | ŠIMANSKIJ Artur | Viesulas |
5. | PAUPARIS Justas | Kumikata |
7. | MAKAROVS Ņikita | Gauja |
7. | VOLŠTEINS Kristiāns | Alūksnes BJSS |
H U16 -73 kg (5) |
1. | SMIKOVSKIS Daniils | V.Zeļonija DS |
2. | TRUHAČEVS Ņikita | Bosko |
3. | HUPENIJA Sandro | V.Zeļonija DS |
H U16 +73 kg (7) |
1. | ERGLIS Artūrs | Satori |
2. | VAKALAS Aldas | Biržu rajons |
3. | KRIMS Ņikita | Makkabi |
3. | SMIRNOVS Artjoms | Ziemeļblāzma |
|