|
Results |
F U8 -20 kg (2) |
1. | MIČIULIS Mykolas | Ristis |
F U8 -22 kg (13) |
1. | KOGANAS Darijus | Ristis |
2. | ROZMANIČS Svjatoslavs | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | BALTAKIS Matas | Rokiskis |
3. | KIELA Marius | Kedainiu SM |
5. | MIHAILOVS Kirils | Bosko |
5. | SKVORCOVS Artūrs | Mēmele |
7. | MEŽECKIS Daniils | Lido |
7. | BRĒMANIS Artūrs | Sigulda |
F U8 -24 kg (13) |
1. | GUDEJEVS Arsēnijs | Ulbrokas SK |
2. | MJATIŠKINS Antons | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | DMITRIJEVS Gļebs | Bosko |
3. | PASTARS Ernests | Lido |
5. | ISAHANOVS Arsens | Lido |
5. | ŠTRAUSS Fricis Roberts | Pierīgas BJSS |
7. | SISOVS Iļja | Lido |
7. | DVINSKIS Valters | Sigulda |
F U8 -26 kg (11) |
1. | POMERANCS Alekss | Lido |
2. | ČABANS Maksims | Liepājas KSS |
3. | BRIŅĶIS Alens | Lido |
3. | BAUMERTS Kristers | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | GRIŠAČEVS Andrejs | Bosko |
5. | JURKEVIČS Roberts | V.Zeļonija DS |
7. | MOROZOVS Ņikita | Sigulda |
7. | JAKOVĻEVS Ričards | Jaunība |
F U8 -28 kg (13) |
1. | ĻITVIŠKO Vladislavs | Ziemeļblāzma |
2. | BĒRZIŅŠ Kaspars | Lido |
3. | PRIDAŅIKOVS Aleksandrs | Lido |
3. | RJABOVS Romans | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | MAŠKOVSKIJS Dmitrijs | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | NĪGULIS-SMITS Dilans | Lido |
7. | PUNKSTIŅŠ Nauris | Lido |
7. | KORNATOVSKIS Makars | Ziemeļblāzma |
F U8 -30 kg (2) |
1. | CIHANOVIČS Arsēnijs | V.Zeļonija DS |
F U8 -32 kg (5) |
1. | INDRIKSONS Emīls | Sigulda |
2. | VOROBJOVS Maksims | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | BAGAJEVS Mareks | V.Zeļonija DS |
F U8 -35 kg (2) |
1. | GROMOVS Daniils | V.Zeļonija DS |
F U8 +35 kg (2) |
1. | KLAVS Edijs | Lido |
E U10 -22 kg (2) |
1. | PĀRUPIETIS Mārtiņš | Ziemeļblāzma |
E U10 -24 kg (6) |
1. | NORKEVIČIUS Matas | Ristis |
2. | MOHOVS Jurijs | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | OŠKUKOVS Maksims | Lido |
3. | NIKA Eduards | Pierīgas BJSS |
E U10 -26 kg (14) |
1. | ŠESTAKOVS Maksims | Liepājas KSS |
2. | KUĻUKS Ņikita | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | JUŠKEVIČS Renārs | Lido |
3. | PĀRUPIETIS Kristaps | Ziemeļblāzma |
5. | JAKOVLEV Maksim | Klaipeda |
5. | GAILĀNS Bruno | Sigulda |
7. | JESINS Sergejs | Sigulda |
7. | KAMENSKIS Deniss | Bosko |
E U10 -28 kg (18) |
1. | VIŠŅOVS Pāvels | Liepājas KSS |
2. | GORBATENKO Aleksejs | Spars |
3. | MIHAĻOVS Ivans | Liepājas KSS |
3. | NAREJKO Artjem | Динамо Минск |
5. | HARAHŅINS Jevģēnijs | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | GORBATENKO Artjoms | Spars |
7. | PETROVS Jaroslavs | Liepājas KSS |
7. | DRAVIŅŠ Adrians | V.Zeļonija DS |
E U10 -30 kg (18) |
1. | IVANOVS Ņikita | Liepājas KSS |
2. | TARASOVS Viktors | Bosko |
3. | LAIDINENS Aleksejs | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | KALINA Titas | Kedainiu SM |
5. | VOSKOBOJEVS Andrejs | Lido |
5. | GRIGORJEVS Raimonds | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | MIŅENKOVS Vladislavs | Lido |
7. | VASIĻJEVS Daniels | Jelgavas BJSS |
E U10 -32 kg (10) |
1. | VĒJŠ Kristers | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | ŽUKOVS Ivans | Liepājas KSS |
3. | STOMA Aleksandrs | Lido |
3. | AMOLIŅŠ Artūrs | Ziemeļblāzma |
5. | MICKEVIČIUS Lukas | Plunge |
5. | PANTELEJEVS Timurs | Bosko |
7. | KUNDIKS Jevģēnijs | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | KLINGA Danas | Ristis |
E U10 -35 kg (16) |
1. | KISEĻEVSKIS Artūrs | Pierīgas BJSS |
2. | GORŅIKS Artūrs | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | VANAGS Andrejs | Lido |
3. | POTAPOVS Emils | Lido |
5. | DANČENKOVS Sebastjans | Bosko |
5. | KIRIEJEVAS Rimvydas | Viļņa |
7. | MIKUCKIS Francis | V.Zeļonija DS |
7. | BEZRUKOVS Ņikita | Lido |
E U10 -38 kg (12) |
1. | ĻEBEDEVS Markuss | Lido |
2. | KLIMASHEVSKIJ Klimentij | Динамо Минск |
3. | OZOLS Renards | Lido |
3. | BOGDANOVS Andrejs | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | PUŠKUNDZIS Ernests | Lido |
5. | SMIRNOVS Ņikita | V.Zeļonija DS |
7. | NORKA Vladislav | Динамо Минск |
7. | JEFREMOVS Ļevs | Lido |
E U10 +38 kg (14) |
1. | MUIŽNIEKS Ričards | Lido |
2. | CIHANOVIČS Deniss | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | EKMANIS Gustavs Hugo | Pierīgas BJSS |
3. | JOŅINS Roberts | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | KRŪMIŅŠ Toms | Lido |
5. | ČIPLYS Danas | Ristis |
7. | LAUGA Leons | Pierīgas BJSS |
7. | POPOVS Kirills | Pierīgas BJSS |
D U12 -26 kg (2) |
1. | NAREJKO Nikita | Динамо Минск |
2. | ŠAICĀNS Artūrs | V.Zeļonija DS |
D U12 -28 kg (8) |
1. | SMIKOVSKIS Dmitrijs | V.Zeļonija DS |
2. | JAVORSKIS Roberts | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | KOVAĻEVSKIS Lukas | Lido |
3. | FEDOROVICH Gleb | Динамо Минск |
5. | BEVZS Vitālijs | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | ŠAŠKINS Adrians | Bosko |
7. | MIĶELSONS Daniels | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | ŽUKUVS Maksims | Jaunība |
D U12 -30 kg (7) |
1. | TURBINS Ivans | Lido |
2. | ŠČERBAKOVS Vladimirs | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | ŠVEDS Daniels | Lido |
3. | STRUCKIS Deivids | Alūksnes BJSS |
D U12 -32 kg (11) |
1. | GRISHONOV Vadim | Гомель |
2. | ŠTRAUSS Jānis Edgars | Pierīgas BJSS |
3. | BISTROVS Jānis | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | BUIVIDS Ņikita | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | OSADŅIKS Artjoms | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | BARBAKS Edvards | Lido |
7. | PUDĀNS Kārlis | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | NIZOVEC Mikaelis | Herkus |
D U12 -35 kg (26) |
1. | JUZEFOVIČS Antonijs | Lido |
2. | PAVĀRS Ralfs | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | ĻEVČIKS Marks | Makkabi |
3. | KAĻIŅINS Ļevs | Lido |
5. | CVETKOVS Artjoms | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | VILCĀNS Deinis | Jaunība |
7. | VOFROMEJEVS Ņikita | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | VASILJEVAS Erikas | Kedainiu SM |
D U12 -38 kg (12) |
1. | POTAŠEVSKIS Artjoms | Liepājas KSS |
2. | PROKOPČIKS Artūrs | Lido |
3. | KUZMENKO Maksims | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | PROHOROVS Maksims | Lido |
5. | SAPROŅENKO Ņikita | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | LAUFMANIS Artūrs | Makkabi |
7. | LUFERCHIK Ivan | Динамо Минск |
7. | ZINDERMANS Roberts | JUDO centrs |
D U12 -42 kg (22) |
1. | GUĻŅEVS Daniils | Liepājas KSS |
2. | MAISTRUKS Oļegs | Ulbrokas SK |
3. | NOVAČENKO Daniels | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | VAIVODS Juris | Jaunība |
5. | RENGARTS Emīls | Sigulda |
5. | SUTIKA Marks | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | KUMPIS Rokas | Skodas rajons |
7. | ŠADEIKIS Žygimantas | Skodas rajons |
D U12 -46 kg (12) |
1. | JURGENBERGS Edgars | Lido |
2. | PAŅKOVS Daniils | Bosko |
3. | JAROŠEVIČS Ņikita | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | ŠPIKA Aleksandrs | Makkabi |
5. | KAMENSKIS Andrejs | Bosko |
5. | VERNE Vladimirs | Lido |
7. | KRŪMIŅŠ Kristaps | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | BLŪMS Ignātijs | V.Zeļonija DS |
D U12 +46 kg (9) |
1. | BELOUSS Artjoms | Liepājas KSS |
2. | DEVIĶIS Aleksis | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | BARINOVS Rodions | Ziemeļblāzma |
3. | ZEILE Markuss | Lido |
5. | PĒKŠENS Kristaps | Sigulda |
5. | ROSICKIS Pāvels | Lido |
7. | POŽELA Jonas | Ristis |
7. | DIRINGIS Arminas | Skodas rajons |
B U14 -32 kg (7) |
1. | NORKEVIČIUS Lukas | Ristis |
2. | VĒJŠ Kristers | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | SINDORS Aleksandrs | Lido |
3. | GRAZVYDAS Mykolaitis | Panevezys |
B U14 -35 kg (17) |
1. | RIŽOVS Andrejs | Pierīgas BJSS |
2. | POTAŠEVSKIS Artjoms | Liepājas KSS |
3. | STUGLIS Brajans | Lido |
3. | ČERKAŠINS Kims | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | FETISOVS Kirils | Liepājas KSS |
5. | DOLGIĻEVIČS Andis | Kyodai |
7. | LEĻEVS Gatis | Pierīgas BJSS |
7. | UPENEKS Rihards | Satori |
B U14 -38 kg (16) |
1. | GOLUBS Ņikita | Lido |
2. | SKOMOROHOVS Andrejs | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | PIROŽKOVS Valentīns | Lido |
3. | JANKOVSKIJ Andrej | Динамо Минск |
5. | ROGOVS Daņila | Liepājas KSS |
5. | KASATKINS Vadims | V.Zeļonija DS |
7. | KIOPS Ernests | V.Zeļonija DS |
7. | GRABOVSKIS Emīls | Lido |
B U14 -42 kg (16) |
1. | MELIKOVS Artjoms | V.Zeļonija DS |
2. | OKUNEV Sirej | Гомель |
3. | BŪMEISTERS Raimonds | Spars |
3. | RAZMADZE Sandro | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | STRUBERGS Pēteris Kristiāns | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | DUINOVS Maksims | Liepājas KSS |
7. | SOKIRJANSKIS Iļja | V.Zeļonija DS |
7. | SUTIKA Marks | Jelgavas BJSS |
B U14 -46 kg (17) |
1. | MELIKOVS Maksims | V.Zeļonija DS |
2. | NARTIŠS Uldis | Pierīgas BJSS |
3. | SAGALEC Ernestas | Kumikata |
3. | MEĻŅIČENKO Vjačeslavs | Liepājas KSS |
5. | KALNIŅŠ Ričards | Liepājas KSS |
5. | DE ANGELIS Anthony Reinaldo | Makkabi |
7. | PISCHENKOV Ivan | Гомель |
7. | KOVAĻENKO Aleksandrs | Liepājas KSS |
B U14 -50 kg (16) |
1. | TRUHAN Jegor | Гомель |
2. | DENISENKO Denis | Гомель |
3. | HANS Renārs | Sigulda |
3. | IVAŠČENKO Aleksijs | Lido |
5. | GUKOVS Vladislavs | Makkabi |
5. | HARUTJUNJAN Zograb | V.Zeļonija DS |
7. | MIŅAILO Gļebs | Lido |
7. | NAZAROVS Aleksejs | Pierīgas BJSS |
B U14 -55 kg (9) |
1. | CAUNA Toms | V.Zeļonija DS |
2. | BUTKUS Arnas | Ristis |
3. | BURDŽIBALJANS Aleksandrs | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | PĻEŠIVCEVS Andrejs | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | AGADJANYAN Vladislav | Минск |
5. | JERŠOVS Juris | Pierīgas BJSS |
7. | TARAŅENKO Nikolajs | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | TOKMANCEVS Sergejs | V.Zeļonija DS |
B U14 -60 kg (15) |
1. | GALAKTIONOVS Artjoms | Liepājas KSS |
2. | MARKĀNS Mareks | Pierīgas BJSS |
3. | ESTOMIROVS Iļjas | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | DRJANIGINS Aleksandrs | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | GAMEZA Anton | Минск |
5. | TATARINCEVS Ēriks | Liepājas KSS |
7. | KONDRATENKO Mikita | Динамо Минск |
7. | FESJKOVS Ņikita | Lido |
B U14 -66 kg (5) |
1. | KUĻIŠS Daņila | Liepājas KSS |
2. | ŠENONS Simsons | Lido |
3. | TALALUJEVS Jegors | Lido |
B U14 +66 kg (12) |
1. | GERKENS Emīls | Kyodai |
2. | MINEVIČIUS Nedas | Ristis |
3. | SMIRNOVS Artjoms | Ziemeļblāzma |
3. | KURMIŠEVS Romāns | Bosko |
5. | ROZNIEKS Arnolds | Samurs |
5. | SKREBELS Rems | JUDO centrs |
7. | PERLOVS Artjoms | Lido |
7. | BARINOVS Rodions | Ziemeļblāzma |
A U16 -46 kg (2) |
1. | SAKSONS Emīls | Jelgavas BJSS |
A U16 -50 kg (14) |
1. | VASILJEV Artjom | Гомель |
2. | KISEĻOVS Daniils | Kumite |
3. | ĻITJAŠOVS Dmitrijs | Liepājas KSS |
3. | KRŪKLIS Ričards | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | SAGALEC Edvardas | Kumikata |
5. | KRASOVSKIS Vadims | Lido |
7. | NARKUS Mindaugas | Plunge |
A U16 -55 kg (15) |
1. | KRUČIŅINS Iļja | Liepājas KSS |
2. | LOGONOVSKIS Kirils | Liepājas KSS |
3. | ZARUDŅEVS Aleksejs | Lido |
3. | KUŠINS Artūrs | Makkabi |
5. | ŠMAIŽYS Linas | Skodas rajons |
5. | SMOĻARS Tomass | Kyodai |
7. | NARTIŠS Artūrs | Pierīgas BJSS |
7. | GRIGOROVICH Maksim | Гомель |
A U16 -60 kg (15) |
1. | KVEDARAS Martynas | Biržu rajons |
2. | SOHA Ruslans | Liepājas KSS |
3. | ZAKULIS Normunds Oskars | Kyodai |
3. | AVSJUKEVIČS Romans | Ziemeļblāzma |
5. | VOLUNGEVIČIUS Domas | Biržu rajons |
5. | POĻARUŠS Artjoms | Bosko |
7. | RUBANOV Vladislav | Гомель |
7. | KISTERNIJ Aleksandr | Гомель |
A U16 -66 kg (13) |
1. | JANGOLS Aleksandrs | Ziemeļblāzma |
2. | MIŠČENKO Ņikita | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | GENYS Airidas | Biržu rajons |
3. | BAGAČIONKAS Karolis | Ristis |
5. | ŠOMŅIKOVS Radions | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | STANIONIS Kazimirienas | Alytus |
7. | POROŠKOVS Andrejs | Lido |
7. | JEFREMOVS Romāns | Pierīgas BJSS |
A U16 -73 kg (8) |
1. | DUINOVS Ņikita | Liepājas KSS |
2. | AKULIS Ernests | Lido |
3. | AUŽUOLAS Matas | Alytus |
3. | ARNAS Urbonas | Panevezys |
5. | TAURA Donatas | Panevezys |
5. | VEITAS Martynas | Skodas rajons |
7. | LORENC Maikls | JUDO centrs |
7. | PEKARSKAS Tautvydas | Alytus |
A U16 -81 kg (9) |
1. | SABONIS Donats | Alytus |
2. | KUPAROSOV Maksim | Гомель |
3. | TERNOVIKS Ņikita | Liepājas KSS |
3. | PUTEVICS Adrians | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | RUTKAUSKAS Benjaminas | Biržu rajons |
5. | VAKALAS Aldas | Biržu rajons |
7. | MURAŠOVS Romans | Lido |
7. | ERGLIS Artūrs | Satori |
A U16 +81 kg (4) |
1. | MEČAJUS Ignas | Alytus |
2. | GOLUBEVS Dairis | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | RUMJANCEVS Sergeis | Bosko |
C U18 -50 kg (3) |
1. | ŽEBRAUSKAS Gintas | Plunge |
2. | RATKEVIČIUS Robertas | Biržu rajons |
C U18 -55 kg (5) |
1. | ŠARKIŪNAS Dovydas | Biržu rajons |
2. | KRAVČENKO Aleksandr | Klaipeda |
3. | KRAVČENKO Andrej | Klaipeda |
C U18 -60 kg (7) |
1. | KVEDARAS Martynas | Biržu rajons |
2. | MAČERAUSKAS Aistis | Klaipeda |
3. | RATKEVIČIUS Justas | Golden Score |
3. | ČIRVINSKAS Marius | Biržu rajons |
C U18 -66 kg (12) |
1. | DOBELNIEKS Rolands | Alūksnes BJSS |
2. | PASTARS Davis | Jaunība LV |
3. | BRAZIONIS Gajus | Biržu rajons |
3. | RATKEVIČIUS Ramonas | Biržu rajons |
5. | PRANCUITIS Daniels | Spars |
5. | IVANOV Denis | Минск |
7. | SKOROBOGATOVS Edgars | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | VILCĀNS Toms | V.Zeļonija DS |
C U18 -73 kg (9) |
1. | PETROVSKIS Aleksandrs | Lido |
2. | KOŅUŠEKS Maksis | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | ŠAKELIS Germans | Liepājas KSS |
3. | STANCIKAS Severas | Klaipeda |
5. | GINKULS Staņislavs | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | ŠEIRYS Vytautas | Klaipeda |
7. | DOMINYKAS Vaitiekunas | Panevezys |
7. | BUBLIAUSKAS Daumantas | Klaipeda |
C U18 -81 kg (8) |
1. | RATŅIKOVS Artjoms | Pierīgas BJSS |
2. | GARBAČAUSKAS Rokas | Klaipeda |
3. | STRAUJUPS Jānis | Pierīgas BJSS |
3. | VIŠŅEVSKIS Armands | Jaunība LV |
5. | ŠAIHULOVS Rināts | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | PIPARS Gints | LSPA |
7. | GARBA Jonas | Plunge |
7. | KULAGINS Eduards | Makkabi |
C U18 +90 kg (1) |
|