Jelgavas Meistarsacīkstes 2013 2/3-NOV ZOC
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
F U8 -20 kg
(PDF)
F U8 -22 kg
(PDF)
F U8 -24 kg
(PDF)
F U8 -26 kg
(PDF)
F U8 -28 kg
(PDF)
F U8 -30 kg
(PDF)
F U8 -32 kg
(PDF)
F U8 -35 kg
(PDF)
F U8 +35 kg
(PDF)
E U10 -22 kg
(PDF)
E U10 -24 kg
(PDF)
E U10 -26 kg
(PDF)
E U10 -28 kg
(PDF)
E U10 -30 kg
(PDF)
E U10 -32 kg
(PDF)
E U10 -35 kg
(PDF)
E U10 -38 kg
(PDF)
E U10 +38 kg
(PDF)
D U12 -26 kg
(PDF)
D U12 -28 kg
(PDF)
D U12 -30 kg
(PDF)
D U12 -32 kg
(PDF)
D U12 -35 kg
(PDF)
D U12 -38 kg
(PDF)
D U12 -42 kg
(PDF)
D U12 -46 kg
(PDF)
D U12 +46 kg
(PDF)
B U14 -32 kg
(PDF)
B U14 -35 kg
(PDF)
B U14 -38 kg
(PDF)
B U14 -42 kg
(PDF)
B U14 -46 kg
(PDF)
B U14 -50 kg
(PDF)
B U14 -55 kg
(PDF)
B U14 -60 kg
(PDF)
B U14 -66 kg
(PDF)
B U14 +66 kg
(PDF)
A U16 -46 kg
(PDF)
A U16 -50 kg
(PDF)
A U16 -55 kg
(PDF)
A U16 -60 kg
(PDF)
A U16 -66 kg
(PDF)
A U16 -73 kg
(PDF)
A U16 -81 kg
(PDF)
A U16 +81 kg
(PDF)
C U18 -50 kg
(PDF)
C U18 -55 kg
(PDF)
C U18 -60 kg
(PDF)
C U18 -66 kg
(PDF)
C U18 -73 kg
(PDF)
C U18 -81 kg
(PDF)
C U18 +90 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Club
Category
Pos
ABAROVIČS Vladislavs
Ziemeļblāzma
A U16 -60 kg
-
ABBASOVS Dans
V.Zeļonija DS
B U14 -50 kg
-
ADAMOVIČS Andris
Kyodai
B U14 -35 kg
-
AGADJANYAN Vladislav
Минск
B U14 -55 kg
5.
AKMENTIŅŠ Emīls
Spars
B U14 -46 kg
-
AKULIS Ernests
Lido
A U16 -73 kg
2.
ALKSNIS Reinis
Pierīgas BJSS
F U8 -28 kg
-
AMOLIŅŠ Artūrs
Ziemeļblāzma
E U10 -32 kg
3.
ANCANS Edvards
Lido
F U8 -28 kg
-
ARNAS Urbonas
Panevezys
A U16 -73 kg
3.
ARSENTJEVS Arnolds
Lido
F U8 -35 kg
-
AUŽUOLAS Matas
Alytus
A U16 -73 kg
3.
AVSJUKEVIČS Romans
Ziemeļblāzma
A U16 -60 kg
3.
AŅIKINS Dmitrijs
Satori
D U12 -42 kg
-
BABIJS Aleksandrs
Kyodai
B U14 -46 kg
-
BAGAJEVS Mareks
V.Zeļonija DS
F U8 -32 kg
3.
BAGAČIONKAS Karolis
Ristis
A U16 -66 kg
3.
BALTAKIS Matas
Rokiskis
F U8 -22 kg
3.
BALTONIS Andrius
Klaipeda
C U18 -66 kg
-
BANYS Laurynas
Plunge
A U16 -50 kg
-
BARBAKS Edvards
Lido
D U12 -32 kg
5.
BARINOVS Rodions
Ziemeļblāzma
B U14 +66 kg
7.
BARINOVS Rodions
Ziemeļblāzma
D U12 +46 kg
3.
BAUMERTS Kristers
V.Zeļonija DS
F U8 -26 kg
3.
BELOUSS Artjoms
Liepājas KSS
D U12 +46 kg
1.
BEVZS Vitālijs
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 -28 kg
5.
BEZRUKOVS Ņikita
Lido
E U10 -35 kg
7.
BILINČUKS Nauris
Alūksnes BJSS
B U14 -42 kg
-
BISTROVS Jānis
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 -32 kg
3.
BISTROVS Nikolajs
Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 -26 kg
-
BLŪMS Ignātijs
V.Zeļonija DS
D U12 -46 kg
7.
BOBROV Ivan
Динамо Минск
E U10 -26 kg
-
BOGDANOVS Andrejs
V.Zeļonija DS
E U10 -38 kg
3.
BONDARENKO Ēriks
Lido
E U10 -32 kg
-
BOROVKOVS Artjoms
Bosko
F U8 -22 kg
-
BRAZIONIS Gajus
Biržu rajons
C U18 -66 kg
3.
BRICS Kristaps
Kyodai
B U14 -38 kg
-
BRIŅĶIS Alens
Lido
F U8 -26 kg
3.
BRUŽAS Vilius
Skodas rajons
A U16 -55 kg
-
BRĒMANIS Artūrs
Sigulda
F U8 -22 kg
7.
BUBLIAUSKAS Daumantas
Klaipeda
C U18 -73 kg
7.
BUINEVIČIUS Justas
Ristis
E U10 +38 kg
-
BUIVIDS Ņikita
V.Zeļonija DS
D U12 -32 kg
3.
BULAJEVS Maksims
Sigulda
F U8 -26 kg
-
BULAŅENKO Dmitrijs
Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 -24 kg
-
BUMAŽKINS Jelisejs
Lido
F U8 -28 kg
-
BUNDZĒNS Aigars
Alūksnes BJSS
B U14 -35 kg
-
BURDŽIBALJANS Aleksandrs
V.Zeļonija DS
B U14 -55 kg
3.
BURMA Artjoms
Makkabi
D U12 +46 kg
-
BUTKUS Arnas
Ristis
B U14 -55 kg
2.
BUTKUS Danas
Kedainiu SM
E U10 -28 kg
-
BĒRZIŅŠ Gustavs
Pierīgas BJSS
B U14 -50 kg
-
BĒRZIŅŠ Kaspars
Lido
F U8 -28 kg
2.
BŪMEISTERS Raimonds
Spars
B U14 -42 kg
3.
CAUNA Toms
V.Zeļonija DS
B U14 -55 kg
1.
CERNIAUSKAS Domas
Panevezys
A U16 -60 kg
-
CHEREMNOV Artjem
Динамо Минск
E U10 -28 kg
-
CIHANOVIČS Arsēnijs
V.Zeļonija DS
F U8 -30 kg
1.
CIHANOVIČS Deniss
V.Zeļonija DS
E U10 +38 kg
2.
CIHANOVIČS Timurs
V.Zeļonija DS
E U10 -35 kg
-
CINKEVICH Mikita
Динамо Минск
B U14 -35 kg
-
CVETKOVS Artjoms
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 -35 kg
5.
DANČENKOVS Sebastjans
Bosko
E U10 -35 kg
5.
DAĢIS Artūrs
Lido
D U12 -42 kg
-
DE ANGELIS Anthony Reinaldo
Makkabi
B U14 -46 kg
5.
DENISENKO Denis
Гомель
B U14 -50 kg
2.
DEVIĶIS Aleksis
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 +46 kg
2.
DIRINGIS Arminas
Skodas rajons
D U12 +46 kg
7.
DMITRIJEVS Gļebs
Bosko
F U8 -24 kg
3.
DMITRIČKOVS Viktors
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 -42 kg
-
DOBELNIEKS Rolands
Alūksnes BJSS
C U18 -66 kg
1.
DOLGIĻEVIČS Andis
Kyodai
B U14 -35 kg
5.
DOMINYKAS Vaitiekunas
Panevezys
C U18 -73 kg
7.
DRAVIŅŠ Adrians
V.Zeļonija DS
E U10 -28 kg
7.
DRJANIGINS Aleksandrs
V.Zeļonija DS
B U14 -60 kg
3.
DUINOVS Maksims
Liepājas KSS
B U14 -42 kg
5.
DUINOVS Ņikita
Liepājas KSS
A U16 -73 kg
1.
DVINSKIS Valters
Sigulda
F U8 -24 kg
7.
EKMANIS Gustavs Hugo
Pierīgas BJSS
E U10 +38 kg
3.
ERGLIS Artūrs
Satori
A U16 -81 kg
7.
ESTOMIROVS Iļjas
Alūksnes BJSS
B U14 -60 kg
3.
FEDOROVICH Gleb
Динамо Минск
D U12 -28 kg
3.
FEDOROVICH Vladimir
Динамо Минск
B U14 -46 kg
-
FESJKOVS Ņikita
Lido
B U14 -60 kg
7.
FETISOVS Kirils
Liepājas KSS
B U14 -35 kg
5.
FIĻIMONOVS Artūrs
Lido
F U8 -32 kg
-
GAILĀNS Bruno
Sigulda
E U10 -26 kg
5.
GALAKTIONOVS Artjoms
Liepājas KSS
B U14 -60 kg
1.
GAMEZA Anton
Минск
B U14 -60 kg
5.
GARBA Jonas
Plunge
C U18 -81 kg
7.
GARBARS Matīss
Lido Saldus
D U12 -35 kg
-
GARBAČAUSKAS Rokas
Klaipeda
C U18 -81 kg
2.
GENYS Airidas
Biržu rajons
A U16 -66 kg
3.
GERKE Valdemārs
Pierīgas BJSS
B U14 -66 kg
-
GERKENS Emīls
Kyodai
B U14 +66 kg
1.
GINKULS Staņislavs
Jelgavas BJSS
C U18 -73 kg
5.
GOLUBEVS Dairis
Alūksnes BJSS
A U16 +81 kg
2.
GOLUBS Ņikita
Lido
B U14 -38 kg
1.
GORBATENKO Aleksejs
Spars
E U10 -28 kg
2.
GORBATENKO Artjoms
Spars
E U10 -28 kg
5.
GORŅIKS Artūrs
Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 -35 kg
2.
GOĻIKOVS Vladislavs
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 -32 kg
-
GRABOVSKIS Emīls
Lido
B U14 -38 kg
7.
GRAZVYDAS Mykolaitis
Panevezys
B U14 -32 kg
3.
GRAČKOVS Aleksandrs
Kumite
B U14 -66 kg
-
GRIGORJEVS Raimonds
Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 -30 kg
5.
GRIGORJEVS Vadims
V.Zeļonija DS
C U18 -60 kg
-
GRIGOROVICH Maksim
Гомель
A U16 -55 kg
7.
GRIGOROVICH Maksim
Гомель
C U18 -55 kg
-
GRISHONOV Vadim
Гомель
D U12 -32 kg
1.
GRIŠAČEVS Andrejs
Bosko
F U8 -26 kg
5.
GROMOVS Daniils
V.Zeļonija DS
F U8 -35 kg
1.
GRUDINKO Anton
Минск
C U18 -55 kg
-
GUDEJEVS Arsēnijs
Ulbrokas SK
F U8 -24 kg
1.
GUKOVS Dmitrijs
Makkabi
B U14 -42 kg
-
GUKOVS Vladislavs
Makkabi
B U14 -50 kg
5.
GULĪTIS Kristaps
Lido
B U14 -42 kg
-
GUĻŅEVS Daniils
Liepājas KSS
D U12 -42 kg
1.
HANS Renārs
Sigulda
B U14 -50 kg
3.
HARAHŅINS Jevģēnijs
V.Zeļonija DS
E U10 -28 kg
5.
HARUTJUNJAN Zograb
V.Zeļonija DS
B U14 -50 kg
5.
HROMENKOVS Sergejs
Liepājas KSS
B U14 -42 kg
-
INDRIKSONS Emīls
Sigulda
F U8 -32 kg
1.
ISAHANOVS Arsens
Lido
F U8 -24 kg
5.
IVANOV Denis
Минск
C U18 -66 kg
5.
IVANOV Dmitrij
Гомель
A U16 -55 kg
-
IVANOVS Deniss
Bosko
B U14 -38 kg
-
IVANOVS Platons
Lido
E U10 -30 kg
-
IVANOVS Ņikita
Ziemeļblāzma
B U14 +66 kg
-
IVANOVS Ņikita
Liepājas KSS
E U10 -30 kg
1.
IVAŠČENKO Aleksijs
Lido
B U14 -50 kg
3.
IĻJAKIS Iļja
V.Zeļonija DS
B U14 -50 kg
-
JACKEVIČIUS Vilius
Ristis
E U10 -26 kg
-
JAKOVLEV Maksim
Klaipeda
E U10 -26 kg
5.
JAKOVĻEVS Andžejs
Lido
A U16 -66 kg
-
JAKOVĻEVS Ričards
Jaunība
F U8 -26 kg
7.
JANGOLS Aleksandrs
Ziemeļblāzma
A U16 -66 kg
1.
JANKEVIČS Valentīns
Ziemeļblāzma
A U16 -50 kg
-
JANKOVSKIJ Andrej
Динамо Минск
B U14 -38 kg
3.
JAROŠEVIČS Ņikita
Jelgavas BJSS
B U14 -46 kg
-
JAROŠEVIČS Ņikita
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 -46 kg
3.
JAVORSKIS Roberts
Alūksnes BJSS
D U12 -28 kg
2.
JEFREMOVS Romāns
Pierīgas BJSS
A U16 -66 kg
7.
JEFREMOVS Ļevs
Lido
E U10 -38 kg
7.
JENERTS Valters
Pierīgas BJSS
D U12 -38 kg
-
JERŠOVS Juris
Pierīgas BJSS
B U14 -55 kg
5.
JESINS Sergejs
Sigulda
E U10 -26 kg
7.
JEĻINSKIS Maksims
Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 -55 kg
-
JOŅINS Deniss
Lido
E U10 -28 kg
-
JOŅINS Roberts
V.Zeļonija DS
E U10 +38 kg
3.
JUREVIČIUS Rokas
Herkus
D U12 -30 kg
-
JURGENBERGS Edgars
Lido
D U12 -46 kg
1.
JURJEVS Bogdans
Lido
E U10 -28 kg
-
JURKEVIČS Roberts
V.Zeļonija DS
F U8 -26 kg
5.
JUZEFOVIČS Antonijs
Lido
D U12 -35 kg
1.
JUŠKEVIČS Renārs
Lido
E U10 -26 kg
3.
KALINA Titas
Kedainiu SM
E U10 -30 kg
3.
KALNIŅŠ Ričards
Liepājas KSS
B U14 -46 kg
5.
KAMENSKIS Andrejs
Bosko
D U12 -46 kg
5.
KAMENSKIS Deniss
Bosko
E U10 -26 kg
7.
KAMICHONOK Jevgenij
Гомель
D U12 -35 kg
-
KASATKINS Vadims
V.Zeļonija DS
B U14 -38 kg
5.
KAĻIŅINS Ļevs
Lido
D U12 -35 kg
3.
KIBILDA Dominykas
Rokiskis
E U10 -38 kg
-
KIELA Marius
Kedainiu SM
F U8 -22 kg
3.
KIOPS Ernests
V.Zeļonija DS
B U14 -38 kg
7.
KIRIEJEVAS Rimvydas
Viļņa
E U10 -35 kg
5.
KISEĻEVSKIS Artūrs
Pierīgas BJSS
E U10 -35 kg
1.
KISEĻOVS Daniils
Kumite
A U16 -50 kg
2.
KISTERNIJ Aleksandr
Гомель
A U16 -60 kg
7.
KLAVS Edijs
Lido
F U8 +35 kg
1.
KLIMASHEVSKIJ Klimentij
Динамо Минск
E U10 -38 kg
2.
KLINGA Danas
Ristis
E U10 -32 kg
7.
KLĪDZĒJS Klāvs
Alūksnes BJSS
D U12 -42 kg
-
KOGANAS Darijus
Ristis
F U8 -22 kg
1.
KOMAROV Boris
Динамо Минск
D U12 -35 kg
-
KONDRATENKO Mikita
Динамо Минск
B U14 -60 kg
7.
KONONOVS Davis
Pierīgas BJSS
E U10 -35 kg
-
KORNATOVSKIS Makars
Ziemeļblāzma
F U8 -28 kg
7.
KORŠUNOVS Arsenijs
Lido
F U8 +35 kg
-
KOVALKOVS Aleksandrs
Pierīgas BJSS
D U12 -35 kg
-
KOVAĻENKO Aleksandrs
Liepājas KSS
B U14 -46 kg
7.
KOVAĻEVSKIS Lukas
Lido
D U12 -28 kg
3.
KOČETKOVS Artūrs
Jelgavas BJSS
B U14 -35 kg
-
KOČETKOVS Artūrs
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 -35 kg
-
KOŅUŠEKS Maksis
Jelgavas BJSS
C U18 -73 kg
2.
KRASNOVS Ivans
Lido
B U14 -60 kg
-
KRASOVSKIS Artūrs
Lido
B U14 -46 kg
-
KRASOVSKIS Vadims
Lido
A U16 -50 kg
5.
KRAVČENKO Aleksandr
Klaipeda
C U18 -55 kg
2.
KRAVČENKO Andrej
Klaipeda
C U18 -55 kg
3.
KRIŠTOFIKS Alberts
Bosko
E U10 -35 kg
-
KRUMIŅŠ Tomass
V.Zeļonija DS
A U16 -50 kg
-
KRUČIŅINS Iļja
Liepājas KSS
A U16 -55 kg
1.
KRŪKLIS Ričards
V.Zeļonija DS
A U16 -50 kg
3.
KRŪMIŅŠ Aivis
Jaunība
D U12 -42 kg
-
KRŪMIŅŠ Dāvis
Jaunība
F U8 -22 kg
-
KRŪMIŅŠ Kristaps
Alūksnes BJSS
D U12 -46 kg
7.
KRŪMIŅŠ Sandis
Alūksnes BJSS
D U12 -35 kg
-
KRŪMIŅŠ Toms
Lido
E U10 +38 kg
5.
KULAGINS Eduards
Makkabi
C U18 -81 kg
7.
KUMPIS Rokas
Skodas rajons
D U12 -42 kg
7.
KUNDIKS Jevģēnijs
Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 -32 kg
7.
KUPAROSOV Maksim
Гомель
A U16 -81 kg
2.
KURMIŠEVS Romāns
Bosko
B U14 +66 kg
3.
KUTUZOVS Damirs
Bosko
E U10 -28 kg
-
KUTUZOVS Ratmirs
Bosko
F U8 -24 kg
-
KUZAVAS Nojus
Plunge
A U16 -81 kg
-
KUZMENKO Maksims
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 -38 kg
3.
KUZMICKAS Jokūbas
Ristis
E U10 -38 kg
-
KUĻIŠS Daņila
Liepājas KSS
B U14 -66 kg
1.
KUĻUKS Ņikita
Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 -26 kg
2.
KUŠINS Artūrs
Makkabi
A U16 -55 kg
3.
KVEDARAS Martynas
Biržu rajons
A U16 -60 kg
1.
KVEDARAS Martynas
Biržu rajons
C U18 -60 kg
1.
KĀRKLIŅŠ Elvis
Alūksnes BJSS
D U12 -42 kg
-
KĻIMENKO Daņiks
Dinamo LAT
E U10 -35 kg
-
LAIDINENS Aleksejs
V.Zeļonija DS
E U10 -30 kg
3.
LAMPIGA Ruslans
V.Zeļonija DS
E U10 -30 kg
-
LAUFMANIS Artūrs
Makkabi
D U12 -38 kg
5.
LAUFMANIS Ernests
Makkabi
E U10 -32 kg
-
LAUGA Leons
Pierīgas BJSS
E U10 +38 kg
7.
LAURINAITIS Jonas
Panevezys
C U18 +90 kg
-
LENZBERGAS Simas
Herkus
D U12 -42 kg
-
LEĻEVS Gatis
Pierīgas BJSS
B U14 -35 kg
7.
LI Andrejs
V.Zeļonija DS
D U12 -35 kg
-
LIELUPS Roberts
Jelgavas BJSS
B U14 +66 kg
-
LIEPIŅŠ Niks
Lido
D U12 -42 kg
-
LINGYS Lukas
Plunge
C U18 -50 kg
-
LIPSTOVS Alekss
Bosko
F U8 -28 kg
-
LISKINS Artjoms
Kumite
B U14 +66 kg
-
LOGINOVS Romāns
Alūksnes BJSS
B U14 -32 kg
-
LOGONOVSKIS Kirils
Liepājas KSS
A U16 -55 kg
2.
LOKAZJUKS Daniils
V.Zeļonija DS
A U16 -50 kg
-
LORENC Maikls
JUDO centrs
A U16 -73 kg
7.
LUFERCHIK Ivan
Динамо Минск
D U12 -38 kg
7.
LUKJANČIKOVS Daniels
Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 -28 kg
-
LUOMANAS Gustas
Ristis
F U8 -26 kg
-
MAISTRUKS Oļegs
Ulbrokas SK
D U12 -42 kg
2.
MARINS Maksims
Pierīgas BJSS
B U14 -35 kg
-
MARKARJANS Andraņiks
Dinamo LAT
E U10 -30 kg
-
MARKOVS Jerofejs
Lido
F U8 -24 kg
-
MARKOVS Kirills
Lido
E U10 -28 kg
-
MARKĀNS Mareks
Pierīgas BJSS
B U14 -60 kg
2.
MARTINOVS Roberts
Pierīgas BJSS
E U10 -38 kg
-
MASIOKAS Artūras
Ristis
E U10 -30 kg
-
MAČERAUSKAS Aistis
Klaipeda
C U18 -60 kg
2.
MAŠKOVSKIJS Dmitrijs
Jelgavas BJSS
F U8 -28 kg
5.
MEDVEDEVS Igors
Liepājas KSS
E U10 -30 kg
-
MELIKOVS Maksims
V.Zeļonija DS
B U14 -46 kg
1.
MELIKOVS Artjoms
V.Zeļonija DS
B U14 -42 kg
1.
MEČAJUS Ignas
Alytus
A U16 +81 kg
1.
MEĻŅIČENKO Vjačeslavs
Liepājas KSS
B U14 -46 kg
3.
MEŽECKIS Daniils
Lido
F U8 -22 kg
7.
MICKEVIČIUS Lukas
Plunge
E U10 -32 kg
5.
MIHAILOVS Kirils
Bosko
F U8 -22 kg
5.
MIHAĻOVS Ivans
Liepājas KSS
E U10 -28 kg
3.
MIKLOVAS Alenas
Plunge
B U14 -50 kg
-
MIKNIUS Deividas
Plunge
B U14 -55 kg
-
MIKNIUS Donatas
Plunge
E U10 -28 kg
-
MIKUCKIS Francis
V.Zeļonija DS
E U10 -35 kg
7.
MINEVIČIUS Nedas
Ristis
B U14 +66 kg
2.
MINGAILA Henrikas
Ristis
D U12 -35 kg
-
MINGAILA Robertas
Ristis
C U18 -66 kg
-
MIČIULIS Mykolas
Ristis
F U8 -20 kg
1.
MIĶELSONS Daniels
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 -28 kg
7.
MIĶELSONS Deivids
Alūksnes BJSS
B U14 -35 kg
-
MIŅAILO Gļebs
Lido
B U14 -50 kg
7.
MIŅENKOVS Vladislavs
Lido
E U10 -30 kg
7.
MIŠČENKO Ņikita
Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 -66 kg
2.
MJAGKOVS Dionisijs
Satori
B U14 -60 kg
-
MJATIŠKINS Antons
V.Zeļonija DS
F U8 -24 kg
2.
MOHOVS Jurijs
V.Zeļonija DS
E U10 -24 kg
2.
MOISEJEVS Maksims
Lido
B U14 -35 kg
-
MOLOTKOVS Daniils
Jelgavas BJSS
B U14 -38 kg
-
MOROZOVS Ričards
Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 -55 kg
-
MOROZOVS Ņikita
Sigulda
F U8 -26 kg
7.
MOŽEIKO Maksims
Jelgavas BJSS
F U8 -24 kg
-
MUIŽNIEKS Ričards
Lido
E U10 +38 kg
1.
MURAŠOVS Romans
Lido
A U16 -81 kg
7.
NAREJKO Artjem
Динамо Минск
E U10 -28 kg
3.
NAREJKO Nikita
Динамо Минск
D U12 -26 kg
1.
NARKUS Mindaugas
Plunge
A U16 -50 kg
7.
NARKUS Tadas
Plunge
E U10 -30 kg
-
NARTIŠS Artūrs
Pierīgas BJSS
A U16 -55 kg
7.
NARTIŠS Uldis
Pierīgas BJSS
B U14 -46 kg
2.
NAZAROVS Aleksejs
Pierīgas BJSS
B U14 -50 kg
7.
NIKA Eduards
Pierīgas BJSS
E U10 -24 kg
3.
NIZOVEC Mikaelis
Herkus
D U12 -32 kg
7.
NORKA Ruslan
Динамо Минск
E U10 -35 kg
-
NORKA Vladislav
Динамо Минск
E U10 -38 kg
7.
NORKEVIČIUS Lukas
Ristis
B U14 -32 kg
1.
NORKEVIČIUS Matas
Ristis
E U10 -24 kg
1.
NOVAČENKO Daniels
V.Zeļonija DS
D U12 -42 kg
3.
NOVIKOVS Konstantīns
V.Zeļonija DS
B U14 -50 kg
-
NĪGULIS-SMITS Dilans
Lido
F U8 -28 kg
5.
OKUNEV Sirej
Гомель
B U14 -42 kg
2.
OLEINIKAS Lukas
Ristis
D U12 -30 kg
-
ORLOVS Igors
Ziemeļblāzma
A U16 -46 kg
-
OSADŅIKS Artjoms
Jelgavas BJSS
B U14 -32 kg
-
OSADŅIKS Artjoms
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 -32 kg
5.
OSIS Ēriks
JUDO centrs
D U12 -42 kg
-
OZOLS Renards
Lido
E U10 -38 kg
3.
OŠKUKOVS Maksims
Lido
E U10 -24 kg
3.
PANTELEJEVS Timurs
Bosko
E U10 -32 kg
5.
PARINOVS Timurs
Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 -35 kg
-
PASTARS Davis
Jaunība LV
C U18 -66 kg
2.
PASTARS Ernests
Lido
F U8 -24 kg
3.
PAULAUSKAS Lukas
Skodas rajons
A U16 -60 kg
-
PAUPARIS Justas
Kumikata
A U16 -66 kg
-
PAVĀRS Ralfs
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 -35 kg
2.
PAŅKINS Dans
Lido
D U12 -46 kg
-
PAŅKOVS Daniils
Bosko
B U14 -46 kg
-
PAŅKOVS Daniils
Bosko
D U12 -46 kg
2.
PEKARSKAS Tautvydas
Alytus
A U16 -73 kg
7.
PERLOVS Artjoms
Lido
B U14 +66 kg
7.
PETRAUSKAS Adomas
Klaipeda
D U12 -38 kg
-
PETROVS Jaroslavs
Liepājas KSS
E U10 -28 kg
7.
PETROVSKIS Aleksandrs
Lido
C U18 -73 kg
1.
PIPARS Gints
LSPA
C U18 -81 kg
5.
PIRAGIS Nedas
Kedainiu SM
F U8 -24 kg
-
PIROŽKOVS Valentīns
Lido
B U14 -38 kg
3.
PISCHENKOV Ivan
Гомель
B U14 -46 kg
7.
PJAVKA Aleksejs
V.Zeļonija DS
E U10 -24 kg
-
POMERANCS Alekss
Lido
F U8 -26 kg
1.
POPOVS Kirills
Pierīgas BJSS
E U10 +38 kg
7.
POROŠKOVS Andrejs
Lido
A U16 -66 kg
7.
POSTS Roberts
Alūksnes BJSS
C U18 -60 kg
-
POTAPOVS Emils
Lido
E U10 -35 kg
3.
POTAŠEVSKIS Artjoms
Liepājas KSS
B U14 -35 kg
2.
POTAŠEVSKIS Artjoms
Liepājas KSS
D U12 -38 kg
1.
POĻARUŠS Artjoms
Bosko
A U16 -60 kg
5.
POŽELA Jonas
Ristis
D U12 +46 kg
7.
PRANCUITIS Daniels
Spars
C U18 -66 kg
5.
PRIDAŅIKOVS Aleksandrs
Lido
F U8 -28 kg
3.
PROHOROVS Maksims
Lido
D U12 -38 kg
3.
PROKOPČIKS Artūrs
Lido
D U12 -38 kg
2.
PUDĀNS Kārlis
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 -32 kg
7.
PUNKA-VOLODKA Rihards
Lido
F U8 -30 kg
-
PUNKSTIŅŠ Nauris
Lido
F U8 -28 kg
7.
PUTEVICS Adrians
V.Zeļonija DS
A U16 -81 kg
3.
PUTĀNS Jānis
Jaunība
D U12 -35 kg
-
PUZINAS Vakaris
Ristis
F U8 -20 kg
-
PUŠKUNDZIS Ernests
Lido
E U10 -38 kg
5.
PĀRUPIETIS Kristaps
Ziemeļblāzma
E U10 -26 kg
3.
PĀRUPIETIS Mārtiņš
Ziemeļblāzma
E U10 -22 kg
1.
PĒKŠENS Kristaps
Sigulda
D U12 +46 kg
5.
PĻEŠIVCEVS Andrejs
Jelgavas BJSS
B U14 -55 kg
3.
RAKOVS Nikolajs
Alūksnes BJSS
D U12 -46 kg
-
RALOVECS Edgars
Pierīgas BJSS
D U12 -35 kg
-
RATKEVIČIUS Justas
Golden Score
C U18 -60 kg
3.
RATKEVIČIUS Ramonas
Biržu rajons
C U18 -66 kg
3.
RATKEVIČIUS Robertas
Biržu rajons
A U16 -50 kg
-
RATKEVIČIUS Robertas
Biržu rajons
C U18 -50 kg
2.
RATŅIKOVS Artjoms
Pierīgas BJSS
C U18 -81 kg
1.
RAZMADZE Sandro
V.Zeļonija DS
B U14 -42 kg
3.
RENGARTS Emīls
Sigulda
D U12 -42 kg
5.
REZEVSKIS Reinis
Pierīgas BJSS
D U12 -38 kg
-
RIDANOVS Danila
Lido
D U12 -42 kg
-
RIMKUS Marius
Kumikata
B U14 -60 kg
-
RIŽIJS Artūrs Dāniels
V.Zeļonija DS
B U14 -46 kg
-
RIŽOVS Andrejs
Pierīgas BJSS
B U14 -35 kg
1.
RJABOVS Romans
V.Zeļonija DS
F U8 -28 kg
3.
ROGOVS Daņila
Liepājas KSS
B U14 -38 kg
5.
ROSICKIS Pāvels
Lido
D U12 +46 kg
5.
ROZMANIČS Svjatoslavs
Jelgavas BJSS
F U8 -22 kg
2.
ROZNIEKS Arnolds
Samurs
B U14 +66 kg
5.
RUBANOV Vladislav
Гомель
A U16 -60 kg
7.
RUDZIKS Martins
Jelgavas BJSS
F U8 -24 kg
-
RUIKA Oskars
Sigulda
E U10 +38 kg
-
RUMJANCEVS Sergeis
Bosko
A U16 +81 kg
3.
RUTKAUSKAS Benjaminas
Biržu rajons
A U16 -81 kg
5.
RŪSIS Daniels
Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 -26 kg
-
SABADASH-RADJKO Zahar
Динамо Минск
D U12 -42 kg
-
SABONIS Donats
Alytus
A U16 -81 kg
1.
SAGALEC Edvardas
Kumikata
A U16 -50 kg
5.
SAGALEC Ernestas
Kumikata
B U14 -46 kg
3.
SAKSONS Emīls
Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 -46 kg
1.
SAPEGA Vladimirs
Kumite
B U14 +66 kg
-
SAPROŅENKO Ņikita
V.Zeļonija DS
D U12 -38 kg
5.
SAĻŅIKOVS Antons
Lido
B U14 -50 kg
-
SHIREJ Aleksandr
Динамо Минск
A U16 -66 kg
-
SIMONAVICIUS Rokas
Panevezys
A U16 -55 kg
-
SINDORS Aleksandrs
Lido
B U14 -32 kg
3.
SISOVS Iļja
Lido
F U8 -24 kg
7.
SKOMOROHOVS Andrejs
V.Zeļonija DS
B U14 -38 kg
2.
SKORBENKO Ņikita
Jelgavas BJSS
B U14 -46 kg
-
SKOROBOGATOVS Edgars
Jelgavas BJSS
C U18 -66 kg
7.
SKREBELS Rems
JUDO centrs
B U14 +66 kg
5.
SKUJA Aleksandrs
Alūksnes BJSS
B U14 -42 kg
-
SKVORCOVS Artūrs
Mēmele
F U8 -22 kg
5.
SMANS Ričards
Jaunība
E U10 -26 kg
-
SMIKOVSKIS Dmitrijs
V.Zeļonija DS
D U12 -28 kg
1.
SMILGIS Mantvydas
Plunge
C U18 -73 kg
-
SMIRNOVS Artjoms
Ziemeļblāzma
B U14 +66 kg
3.
SMIRNOVS Ņikita
V.Zeļonija DS
E U10 -38 kg
5.
SMOĻARS Tomass
Kyodai
A U16 -55 kg
5.
SOHA Ruslans
Liepājas KSS
A U16 -60 kg
2.
SOKIRJANSKIS Iļja
V.Zeļonija DS
B U14 -42 kg
7.
SOSNOVSKIS Aleksandrs
Lido
E U10 -35 kg
-
STANCIKAS Severas
Klaipeda
C U18 -73 kg
3.
STANIONIS Kazimirienas
Alytus
A U16 -66 kg
5.
STANKEVIČS Rudolfs
V.Zeļonija DS
B U14 -60 kg
-
STANYS Vitas
Plunge
E U10 -30 kg
-
STOMA Aleksandrs
Lido
E U10 -32 kg
3.
STRAUJUPS Edžus
Pierīgas BJSS
A U16 -60 kg
-
STRAUJUPS Jānis
Pierīgas BJSS
C U18 -81 kg
3.
STRAZDIŅŠ Kristians
Alūksnes BJSS
D U12 -35 kg
-
STREILI Gvido
Jaunība
F U8 -22 kg
-
STRUBERGS Pēteris Kristiāns
V.Zeļonija DS
B U14 -42 kg
5.
STRUCKIS Deivids
Alūksnes BJSS
D U12 -30 kg
3.
STRUKČINSKAS Pijus
Kumikata
A U16 -50 kg
-
STUGLIS Brajans
Lido
B U14 -35 kg
3.
STĀVAUSIS Klāss
Alūksnes BJSS
A U16 -50 kg
-
SUHLOVS Ņikita
Satori
E U10 -38 kg
-
SUTIKA Marks
Jelgavas BJSS
B U14 -42 kg
7.
SUTIKA Marks
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 -42 kg
5.
TALALUJEVS Jegors
Lido
B U14 -66 kg
3.
TAMKOVIČS Vadims
Bosko
D U12 -35 kg
-
TAMOŠIŪNAS Mindaugas
Biržu rajons
C U18 -66 kg
-
TARASOVS Viktors
Bosko
E U10 -30 kg
2.
TARAŅENKO Nikolajs
Jelgavas BJSS
B U14 -55 kg
7.
TATARINCEVS Ēriks
Liepājas KSS
B U14 -60 kg
5.
TAUBE Raimonds
Pierīgas BJSS
B U14 -42 kg
-
TAURA Donatas
Panevezys
A U16 -73 kg
5.
TERENTJEVS Damirs
Jelgavas BJSS
F U8 -22 kg
-
TERNOVIKS Ņikita
Liepājas KSS
A U16 -81 kg
3.
TITARENKO Edgars
Jelgavas BJSS
B U14 -60 kg
-
TITAS Augulis
Panevezys
B U14 -38 kg
-
TIŠKO Gunārs
Lido
E U10 -26 kg
-
TJUTJAJEVS Danila
Lido
E U10 +38 kg
-
TOKMANCEVS Sergejs
V.Zeļonija DS
B U14 -55 kg
7.
TROŠČENKOVS Daņila
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 -35 kg
-
TRUHAN Denis
Гомель
D U12 -30 kg
-
TRUHAN Jegor
Гомель
B U14 -50 kg
1.
TRUHAČEVS Ņikita
Bosko
A U16 -66 kg
-
TURBINS Ivans
Lido
D U12 -30 kg
1.
TURBINS Ņikita
V.Zeļonija DS
A U16 -60 kg
-
TĪRMANIS Kristers
Spars
B U14 -60 kg
-
UDRA Ugnius
Herkus
D U12 -32 kg
-
UMETSKOV Jaroslav
Динамо Минск
D U12 -35 kg
-
UPENEKS Rihards
Satori
B U14 -35 kg
7.
URBANOVIČS Matīss
Sigulda
E U10 -35 kg
-
URBANS-ORBANS Tomass
Lido
D U12 -32 kg
-
URBONAS Osvaldas
Plunge
B U14 -38 kg
-
USTINOVIČS Deniss
Ziemeļblāzma
E U10 -28 kg
-
VAGELS Juris
Lido
F U8 -22 kg
-
VAIDELAUSKAS Arnas
Herkus
D U12 -42 kg
-
VAIVODS Juris
Jaunība
D U12 -42 kg
3.
VAKALAS Aldas
Biržu rajons
A U16 -81 kg
5.
VANAGS Andrejs
Lido
E U10 -35 kg
3.
VASILJEV Artjom
Гомель
A U16 -50 kg
1.
VASILJEVAS Erikas
Kedainiu SM
D U12 -35 kg
7.
VASIĻJEVS Daniels
Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 -30 kg
7.
VEITAS Martynas
Skodas rajons
A U16 -73 kg
5.
VEREMJOVS Ņikita
Lido
D U12 -46 kg
-
VERNE Vladimirs
Lido
D U12 -46 kg
5.
VEČENS Rūdolfs Jānis
Pierīgas BJSS
B U14 -38 kg
-
VILCĀNS Deinis
Jaunība
D U12 -35 kg
5.
VILCĀNS Toms
V.Zeļonija DS
C U18 -66 kg
7.
VILNIŠKIS Jokūbas
Ristis
F U8 -26 kg
-
VINOGRADOVS Ņikita
Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 -30 kg
-
VIŠŅEVSKIS Armands
Jaunība LV
C U18 -81 kg
3.
VIŠŅOVS Kirils
Liepājas KSS
D U12 -42 kg
-
VIŠŅOVS Pāvels
Liepājas KSS
E U10 -28 kg
1.
VOFROMEJEVS Ņikita
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 -35 kg
7.
VOJEVODINS Aleksandrs
V.Zeļonija DS
B U14 -60 kg
-
VOLKOVS Aleksandrs
V.Zeļonija DS
C U18 -66 kg
-
VOLUNGEVIČIUS Domas
Biržu rajons
A U16 -60 kg
5.
VOLUNGEVIČIUS Domas
Biržu rajons
C U18 -60 kg
-
VOLŠTEINS Kristiāns
Alūksnes BJSS
A U16 -66 kg
-
VOROBJOVS Maksims
V.Zeļonija DS
F U8 -32 kg
2.
VOSKOBOJEVS Andrejs
Lido
E U10 -30 kg
5.
VOĻAKS Oļegs
Lido
B U14 -42 kg
-
VZNUZDAJEVS Pavels
V.Zeļonija DS
A U16 -55 kg
-
VĒJŠ Kristers
Jelgavas BJSS
B U14 -32 kg
2.
VĒJŠ Kristers
Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 -32 kg
1.
VĪTIŅŠ Roberts
Samurs
B U14 -50 kg
-
ZABURDAJEVS Ņikita
Satori
A U16 -55 kg
-
ZAGORODNIJS Ņikita
Samurs
B U14 -46 kg
-
ZAKOĻJAPINS Matvejs
Lido
D U12 -42 kg
-
ZAKULIS Normunds Oskars
Kyodai
A U16 -60 kg
3.
ZALCMANIS Jānis
Spars
B U14 -42 kg
-
ZARIŅŠ Bruno
V.Zeļonija DS
D U12 -46 kg
-
ZARUDŅEVS Aleksejs
Lido
A U16 -55 kg
3.
ZEILE Markuss
Lido
D U12 +46 kg
3.
ZINDERMANS Roberts
JUDO centrs
D U12 -38 kg
7.
ZINČENKO Andrejs
Makkabi
B U14 -38 kg
-
ZIRIANOV Juras
Kedainiu SM
E U10 +38 kg
-
ZVANERS Ričards
Alūksnes BJSS
D U12 -35 kg
-
ZĀLĪTIS Juris
V.Zeļonija DS
D U12 -35 kg
-
ZŪBE Tomas
Skodas rajons
A U16 -60 kg
-
ČABANS Maksims
Liepājas KSS
F U8 -26 kg
2.
ČEREMIŠINS Ņikita
Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 +38 kg
-
ČERKAŠINS Kims
Jelgavas BJSS
B U14 -35 kg
3.
ČERNCKAS Lukas
Kedainiu SM
E U10 -22 kg
-
ČERNIŠOVS Aleksandrs
V.Zeļonija DS
B U14 -35 kg
-
ČERNOBROVKINS Dmitrijs
Makkabi
B U14 -38 kg
-
ČIPLYS Danas
Ristis
E U10 +38 kg
5.
ČIRVINSKAS Marius
Biržu rajons
C U18 -60 kg
3.
ČIŪDARAS Donatas
Biržu rajons
A U16 +81 kg
-
ĶESTERS Rainers
Alūksnes BJSS
A U16 -60 kg
-
ĶIRSONS Klāvs
Sigulda
B U14 -35 kg
-
ĻAŠČENKO Nikolajs
V.Zeļonija DS
D U12 -35 kg
-
ĻEBEDEVS Markuss
Lido
E U10 -38 kg
1.
ĻEVČIKS Marks
Makkabi
D U12 -35 kg
3.
ĻITJAŠOVS Dmitrijs
Liepājas KSS
A U16 -50 kg
3.
ĻITVIŠKO Vladislavs
Ziemeļblāzma
F U8 -28 kg
1.
ĻOHINS Domeniks
Bosko
F U8 -32 kg
-
ŠADEIKIS Žygimantas
Skodas rajons
D U12 -42 kg
7.
ŠADZEVIČIUS Rokas
Kumikata
B U14 -50 kg
-
ŠAICĀNS Artūrs
V.Zeļonija DS
D U12 -26 kg
2.
ŠAIHULOVS Rināts
Jelgavas BJSS
C U18 -81 kg
5.
ŠAKELIS Germans
Liepājas KSS
C U18 -73 kg
3.
ŠAMOVS Artiom
Klaipeda
D U12 -35 kg
-
ŠARKIŪNAS Dovydas
Biržu rajons
C U18 -55 kg
1.
ŠAŠKINS Adrians
Bosko
D U12 -28 kg
5.
ŠEIRYS Vytautas
Klaipeda
C U18 -73 kg
5.
ŠENONS Simsons
Lido
B U14 -66 kg
2.
ŠESTAKOVS Maksims
Liepājas KSS
E U10 -26 kg
1.
ŠEVČENKO Grigorijs
Bosko
E U10 -30 kg
-
ŠIMULIS Martinas
Klaipeda
D U12 -38 kg
-
ŠMAIŽYS Linas
Skodas rajons
A U16 -55 kg
5.
ŠOMŅIKOVS Radions
Jelgavas BJSS
A U16 -66 kg
5.
ŠPIKA Aleksandrs
Makkabi
D U12 -46 kg
3.
ŠTRAUSS Fricis Roberts
Pierīgas BJSS
F U8 -24 kg
5.
ŠTRAUSS Jānis Edgars
Pierīgas BJSS
D U12 -32 kg
2.
ŠVEDS Daniels
Lido
D U12 -30 kg
3.
ŠČERBAKOVS Vladimirs
Jelgavas BJSS
B U14 -32 kg
-
ŠČERBAKOVS Vladimirs
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 -30 kg
2.
ŠĶĒLE Kirils
Bosko
F U8 -28 kg
-
ŽEBRAUSKAS Gintas
Plunge
C U18 -50 kg
1.
ŽILYS Jonas
Plunge
E U10 +38 kg
-
ŽUKOVS Ivans
Liepājas KSS
E U10 -32 kg
2.
ŽUKUVS Maksims
Jaunība
D U12 -28 kg
7.
ŽURAVĻOVS Nils
V.Zeļonija DS
E U10 -30 kg
-
ADULIS Nedas
Rokiskis
E U10 -28 kg
-