2013 ZELTA RUDENS 20-OKT Ādaži
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
D U-10 +42 kg
(PDF)
D U-10 -22 kg
(PDF)
D U-10 -24 kg
(PDF)
D U-10 -26 kg
(PDF)
D U-10 -29 kg
(PDF)
D U-10 -32 kg
(PDF)
D U-10 -35 kg
(PDF)
D U-10 -38 kg
(PDF)
D U-10 -42kg
(PDF)
E U-12 +50 kg
(PDF)
E U-12 -26 kg
(PDF)
E U-12 -29 kg
(PDF)
E U-12 -32 kg
(PDF)
E U-12 -35 kg
(PDF)
E U-12 -38 kg
(PDF)
E U-12 -42 kg
(PDF)
E U-12 -46 kg
(PDF)
E U-12 -50 kg
(PDF)
F U-12 +48 kg
(PDF)
F U-12 -23 kg
(PDF)
F U-12 -29 kg
(PDF)
F U-12 -32 kg
(PDF)
F U-12 -36 kg
(PDF)
F U-12 -40 kg
(PDF)
F U-12 -44 kg
(PDF)
F U-12 -48 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Club
Name
Category
Pos
1
Alūksnes BJSS
BIZJUKOVS Edijs
E U-12 -35 kg
-
2
BIZJUKOVS Enijs
E U-12 -35 kg
-
3
IVANOVS Mihails
D U-10 -32 kg
-
4
JAVORSKIS Roberts
E U-12 -29 kg
7.
5
KRŪMIŅŠ Kristaps
E U-12 -46 kg
-
6
KRŪMIŅŠ Sandis
E U-12 -35 kg
-
7
KUZŅECOVS Aleksandrs
E U-12 -35 kg
-
8
KĀRKLIŅŠ Elvis
E U-12 -38 kg
5.
9
LĪCE Līva
F U-12 -32 kg
7.
10
RAKOVS Nikolajs
E U-12 -46 kg
-
11
STRAZDIŅŠ Kristians
E U-12 -35 kg
-
12
STRUCKIS Deivids
E U-12 -29 kg
-
13
ZVANERS Ričards
E U-12 -35 kg
-
14
ČERBIKOVA Lelde
F U-12 +48 kg
3.
1
Biržu rajons
JOKUBENAS Elijus
E U-12 -35 kg
5.
2
PETRENAS Naglis
E U-12 -42 kg
-
3
STRELČIŪNAS Grantas
E U-12 +50 kg
2.
4
VAITIEKŪNAS Nojus
E U-12 -38 kg
-
1
Bosko
BAHILOVS Levs
E U-12 -29 kg
-
2
DANČENKOVS Sebastjans
D U-10 -35 kg
7.
3
GRIŠACEVS Andrejs
D U-10 -26 kg
-
4
KAMENSKIS Andrejs
E U-12 -46 kg
2.
5
KAMENSKIS Deniss
D U-10 -26 kg
3.
6
KRIŠTOFIKS Alberts
D U-10 -35 kg
-
7
PANTELEJEVS Timurs
D U-10 -32 kg
7.
8
PAŅKOVS Daniils
E U-12 -46 kg
7.
9
SNIEDZITIS Reinis
E U-12 -46 kg
7.
10
TAMKOVIČS Vadims
E U-12 -35 kg
-
11
TARASOVS Viktors
D U-10 -32 kg
-
12
ŠAŠKINS Adrians
E U-12 -29 kg
5.
13
ŠEVČENKO Grigorijs
D U-10 -29 kg
-
1
Dinamo LAT
JASINSKIS Daniels
D U-10 -29 kg
7.
2
JEREMEJEVS Vladimirs
D U-10 -29 kg
-
3
MARKARJANS Andraņiks
D U-10 -32 kg
3.
4
MĀLERE Agnese
F U-12 -40 kg
-
5
SEMENEŅA Aleksandrs
E U-12 -26 kg
1.
6
SILINIEKS Artūrs
E U-12 -32 kg
-
7
SPRIDZĀNS Mārtiņš
D U-10 -32 kg
-
8
TOPOĻSKIS Ņikita
E U-12 -35 kg
-
9
ŠMIDTS Kevins
D U-10 -38 kg
-
1
Dodze
JEREMEJEV Artur
D U-10 -32 kg
2.
2
JEREMEJEV Daniel
D U-10 -22 kg
5.
1
Gauja
JERŠOVS Vladimirs
E U-12 -32 kg
-
2
LEICANE Elfa
F U-12 -29 kg
1.
3
MOTIĻKOVA Nika
F U-12 -23 kg
3.
4
PILIPENKO Viktors
E U-12 -38 kg
-
5
RIBINS Alans
E U-12 -32 kg
-
6
SOCKA Vlada
F U-12 -32 kg
7.
1
JUDO centrs
GAVRUŠKINS Ņikita
E U-12 +50 kg
-
2
GERHARDS Jēkabs
E U-12 -42 kg
-
3
OSIS Ēriks
E U-12 -42 kg
-
4
ZINDERMANS Roberts
E U-12 -38 kg
-
1
Jaunība
KRŪMIŅŠ Aivis
E U-12 -42 kg
7.
2
SMANS Ričards
D U-10 -26 kg
3.
3
VAIVODS Juris
E U-12 -42 kg
2.
4
VILCĀNS Deinis
E U-12 -35 kg
-
1
Jelgavas BJSS
BEVZS Vitālijs
E U-12 -29 kg
7.
2
BISTROVS Jānis
E U-12 -32 kg
-
3
CVETKOVS Artjoms
E U-12 -35 kg
-
4
DEVIĶIS Aleksis
E U-12 -50 kg
3.
5
DMITRIČKOVS Viktors
E U-12 -42 kg
-
6
GORŅIKS Artūrs
D U-10 -35 kg
3.
7
GRIGORJEVS Raimonds
E U-12 -32 kg
-
8
GRODIS Mihails
E U-12 -38 kg
-
9
JAROŠEVIČS Ņikita
E U-12 -46 kg
-
10
KOČETKOVS Artūrs
E U-12 -35 kg
7.
11
KUZMENKO Maksims
E U-12 -38 kg
7.
12
KUZMINOVS Antons
E U-12 -32 kg
3.
13
KUĻUKS Ņikita
D U-10 -26 kg
7.
14
MIĶELSONS Daniels
E U-12 -29 kg
-
15
OSADŅIKS Artjoms
E U-12 -32 kg
5.
16
SKORBENKO Ņikita
E U-12 -46 kg
1.
17
SOLOVJOVS Emīls
E U-12 -38 kg
-
18
SUTIKA Marks
E U-12 -42 kg
-
19
VOFROMEJEVS Ņikita
E U-12 -35 kg
-
20
ČERKAŠINS Kims
E U-12 -35 kg
2.
21
ŠČERBAKOVS Vladimirs
E U-12 -29 kg
1.
1
Kedainiu SM
KALINA Titas
D U-10 -29 kg
3.
2
MARCINKEVICIUTE Kamile
F U-12 -32 kg
5.
1
Kyodai
ADAMOVIČS Andris
E U-12 -35 kg
5.
2
BABIJA Kristiāna
F U-12 +48 kg
1.
3
BALTIŅŠ Ralfs
D U-10 -32 kg
-
4
BARANOVSKA Akvelīna
F U-12 -29 kg
2.
5
BORISOVA Roberta
F U-12 +48 kg
2.
6
BRICS Kristaps
E U-12 -38 kg
3.
7
CERA Paula Elīza
F U-12 -32 kg
3.
8
CERS Krišjānis
D U-10 -24 kg
1.
9
DOLGIĻEVIČA Una
F U-12 -48 kg
2.
10
DOLGIĻEVIČS Andis
E U-12 -35 kg
3.
11
GERKENS Kristofers
D U-10 -38 kg
3.
12
JUSIFOVS Iļgams
D U-10 -29 kg
-
13
LEIZĀNS Roberts
D U-10 -22 kg
-
14
LĪKANSIS Gustavs
E U-12 -50 kg
2.
15
MANFELDS Ralfs Kārlis
E U-12 -42 kg
5.
16
NAMAVĪRS Andrejs
E U-12 -29 kg
-
17
NEILANDS Roberts
D U-10 -22 kg
3.
18
SEĻEZŅOVS Vladimirs
D U-10 -29 kg
-
19
SUNEPA Kitija
F U-12 -48 kg
1.
20
SĪPOLS Mikus
E U-12 -50 kg
1.
21
TUMŠAIS Inarts
E U-12 -29 kg
2.
1
Lido
ALEKSEJEVS Vladislavs
D U-10 -24 kg
5.
2
BARBAKS Edvards
E U-12 -32 kg
-
3
BARKĀNS Māris
D U-10 -24 kg
7.
4
BERZIŅŠ Kaspars
D U-10 -29 kg
-
5
BEZRUKOVS Ņikita
D U-10 -35 kg
7.
6
BILZĒNS Alberts
E U-12 -35 kg
-
7
GRAUMANE Evelīna
F U-12 -32 kg
1.
8
GULĪTE Anna
F U-12 -23 kg
1.
9
IVANOVS Platons
D U-10 -29 kg
3.
10
JEFREMOVS Ļevs
D U-10 -38 kg
5.
11
JIRGENSONS Mikus
D U-10 -26 kg
-
12
JURGENBERGS Edgars
E U-12 -46 kg
3.
13
JURJEVS Bogdans
D U-10 -29 kg
-
14
JURKEVIČA Kristiāna
F U-12 -32 kg
3.
15
JUZEFOVIČS Antonijs
E U-12 -35 kg
1.
16
JUŠKEVIČS Renārs
D U-10 -26 kg
5.
17
KAĻIŅINS Ļevs
E U-12 -32 kg
2.
18
KOVAĻEVSKIS Lukas
E U-12 -29 kg
-
19
KOVŠA Viktorija
F U-12 -23 kg
2.
20
KOVŠS Artjoms
D U-10 -22 kg
7.
21
KRŪMIŅŠ Toms
D U-10 +42 kg
3.
22
LĀMA Paula
F U-12 -40 kg
3.
23
MARKOVS Jerofejs
D U-10 -26 kg
-
24
MARKOVS Kirills
D U-10 -29 kg
-
25
MIRNIJS Aleksandrs
E U-12 -32 kg
-
26
MIŅENKOVS Vladislavs
D U-10 -29 kg
5.
27
MUIŽNIEKS Ričards
D U-10 +42 kg
1.
28
OZOLS Renards
D U-10 -38 kg
7.
29
OŠKUKOVS Maksims
D U-10 -24 kg
2.
30
PLĀTE Kristaps
D U-10 -35 kg
3.
31
POMERANCS Aleks
D U-10 -26 kg
-
32
POTAPOVS Emils
D U-10 -35 kg
-
33
PROHOROVS Maksims
E U-12 -38 kg
5.
34
PROKOPČIKS Artūrs
E U-12 -38 kg
-
35
PUŠKUNDZIS Ernests
D U-10 -38 kg
2.
36
RIDANOVS Danila
E U-12 -42 kg
-
37
SISOVS Iļja
D U-10 -24 kg
-
38
SOSNOVSKIS Aleksandrs
D U-10 -35 kg
5.
39
STOMA Aleksandrs
D U-10 -32 kg
5.
40
STRAZDIŅŠ Alens
D U-10 -42kg
2.
41
TERENTJEVS Artūrs
E U-12 -35 kg
-
42
TIŠKO Gunārs
D U-10 -26 kg
-
43
TJUTJAJEVS Danila
D U-10 +42 kg
-
44
TOLSTIHS Dmitrijs
D U-10 -29 kg
-
45
TURBINS Ivans
E U-12 -32 kg
7.
46
URBANS-ORBANS Tomass
E U-12 -32 kg
-
47
VANAGS Andrejs
D U-10 -35 kg
2.
48
VASIĻJEVS Daniils
D U-10 +42 kg
2.
49
VASIĻJEVS Viktors
D U-10 +42 kg
-
50
VEREMJOVS Ņikita
E U-12 -46 kg
-
51
VOSKOBOJEVS Andrejs
D U-10 -32 kg
-
52
ZAKOĻJAPINS Matvejs
E U-12 -42 kg
7.
53
ĻEBEDEVS Markuss
D U-10 -38 kg
1.
54
ŠEVČENKO Anastasija
F U-12 -32 kg
5.
55
ŠVEDS Daniels
E U-12 -32 kg
-
1
Ludza
BULS Ēriks
D U-10 -26 kg
-
2
DEGLIS Ņikita
E U-12 -29 kg
-
3
GALAHINS Artūrs
D U-10 -32 kg
-
4
KOVAĻENKO Timurs
D U-10 -26 kg
-
5
NAGLIS Ēriks
D U-10 -29 kg
5.
6
SKUTĀNS Anrijs
D U-10 -32 kg
-
7
SVETLOVS Daniils
D U-10 -24 kg
-
8
SVETLOVS Ņikita
E U-12 -32 kg
-
9
VEŽENKOVS Timofejs
D U-10 -22 kg
2.
1
Makkabi
LAUFMANIS Artūrs
E U-12 -38 kg
2.
2
LAUFMANIS Ernests
D U-10 -32 kg
-
3
MIHAILOVS Bogdans
E U-12 -42 kg
-
4
TOPČIJS Timurs
D U-10 -29 kg
-
5
ĻEVČIKS Marks
E U-12 -35 kg
3.
6
ŠPIKA Aleksandrs
E U-12 -46 kg
3.
7
ŠPIKA Alevtina
F U-12 -36 kg
1.
8
ŽUKOVSKIS Sergejs
E U-12 -42 kg
5.
1
Pierīgas BJSS
ALKSNE Vineta
F U-12 -44 kg
1.
2
ALKSNIS Ralfs
E U-12 -35 kg
-
3
ALKSNIS Reinis
D U-10 -29 kg
-
4
ANTIPOVS Dins
E U-12 -29 kg
-
5
BALGAILIS Raimonds
D U-10 -32 kg
-
6
BANKEVIČS Roberts
D U-10 -22 kg
5.
7
BAUMGARTS Atis
D U-10 -32 kg
-
8
BAUMGARTS Miks
E U-12 -32 kg
-
9
BEĻACKIS Aleksandrs
E U-12 -42 kg
-
10
BITENIEKS Edgars
D U-10 -29 kg
-
11
CIRCENIS Maris
D U-10 -29 kg
-
12
EKMANIS Gustavs Hugo
D U-10 -42kg
1.
13
GAILĪTIS Klāvs
E U-12 +50 kg
-
14
GERTMANIS Lukass
D U-10 -32 kg
-
15
GRĪNS Sandis Henrijs
E U-12 -38 kg
-
16
JENERTS Valters
E U-12 -38 kg
1.
17
JEVSTIGŅEJEVA Elīza Marija
F U-12 -40 kg
1.
18
KISIĻEVSKIS Artūrs
D U-10 -35 kg
1.
19
KONONOVS Davis
D U-10 -35 kg
-
20
KOVALKOVS Aleksandrs
E U-12 -35 kg
-
21
KOZLOVSKIS Felikss
D U-10 -22 kg
3.
22
KOĻESŅIČENKO Sofija
F U-12 -44 kg
2.
23
KULIKOVS Danila
D U-10 -29 kg
-
24
LAUGA Leons
D U-10 -42kg
3.
25
MARTINOVS Roberts
D U-10 -38 kg
7.
26
NARTIŠS Kristaps
D U-10 -32 kg
-
27
NAZAROVA Aleksandra
F U-12 -32 kg
2.
28
NAZAROVS Ioanns
D U-10 -22 kg
-
29
NAZAROVS Timofejs
D U-10 -42kg
-
30
NIKA Andra
F U-12 -40 kg
2.
31
NIKA Eduards
D U-10 -26 kg
7.
32
POLIS Rodrigo
D U-10 -42kg
-
33
POPOVS Kirills
D U-10 +42 kg
-
34
RALOVECS Edgars
E U-12 -35 kg
-
35
REZEVSKIS Reinis
E U-12 -35 kg
-
36
SPRUDZS Stefans
D U-10 -32 kg
-
37
TAUBE Rihards
D U-10 -29 kg
1.
38
TAUBE Rihards
E U-12 -29 kg
3.
39
TETEROVSKIS Tomass
D U-10 -32 kg
-
40
ŠTELMAHERS Raitis
D U-10 -26 kg
-
41
ŠTRAUSS Fricis
D U-10 -22 kg
7.
42
ŠTRAUSS Jānis Edgars
E U-12 -32 kg
3.
1
Samurs
ZEIĻA Matīss
D U-10 -32 kg
1.
1
Satori
AŅIKINS Dmitrijs
E U-12 -42 kg
-
1
Sigulda
GAILĀNS Bruno
D U-10 -26 kg
2.
2
JESINS Sergejs
D U-10 -26 kg
-
3
PETROVA Daniela
F U-12 -36 kg
3.
4
PĒKŠENS Kristaps
E U-12 +50 kg
3.
5
URBANOVIČS Matīss
D U-10 -32 kg
-
1
Spars
AVTUHOVA Alika
F U-12 -32 kg
-
2
DEPŠE Elis
E U-12 -32 kg
-
3
DRUVASKALNS Aleks
D U-10 -29 kg
-
4
GORBATENKO Aleksejs
D U-10 -29 kg
2.
5
KUROPATKINS Ivans
E U-12 -50 kg
-
6
KVAŠŅINS Artjoms
E U-12 -35 kg
-
7
NIKOLAJEVS Deniss
D U-10 -35 kg
-
8
SEĻEZŅOVA Marija
F U-12 -36 kg
2.
9
SMIRNIOVS Ņikita
E U-12 -32 kg
-
10
VIŠŅAUSKAS Artūrs
E U-12 -42 kg
3.
1
Ulbrokas SK
AIZPURIETIS Ričards
E U-12 -46 kg
5.
2
GUDEJEVS Arsēnijs
D U-10 -24 kg
3.
3
PUŠŅENKOVS Deniss
E U-12 -35 kg
-
4
RUŽANSKIS Vladislavs
D U-10 -29 kg
-
1
V.Zeļonija DS
AVSJUKEVIČS Kirills
E U-12 -35 kg
-
2
BAUMERTS Kristers
D U-10 -26 kg
-
3
BLŪMS Ignātijs
E U-12 -46 kg
5.
4
BUIVIDS Ņikita
E U-12 -32 kg
5.
5
CIHANOVIČS Deniss
D U-10 -42kg
3.
6
CIHANOVIČS Timurs
D U-10 -35 kg
-
7
CIHANOVS Arsēnijs
D U-10 -32 kg
-
8
DŽEMO Andris
E U-12 -32 kg
1.
9
EGLĪTIS Rinalds
D U-10 -35 kg
-
10
GRIGORJEVS Germans
E U-12 -38 kg
3.
11
GRINVALDS Leonids
E U-12 -42 kg
3.
12
HARAHŅINS Jevģēnijs
D U-10 -29 kg
7.
13
JERMOLAJEVS Maksims
D U-10 -32 kg
5.
14
JOŅINS Roberts
D U-10 +42 kg
3.
15
JURKEVIČS Roberts
D U-10 -26 kg
-
16
KALNIŅŠ Patriks
E U-12 -32 kg
7.
17
KOMISAROVS Arsenijs
D U-10 -32 kg
-
18
KOROTKOVS Aleksandrs
E U-12 -35 kg
-
19
KRAVALIS Niklāvs
E U-12 -35 kg
-
20
LAIDINENS Aleksejs
D U-10 -32 kg
3.
21
LAMPIGA Ruslans
D U-10 -32 kg
-
22
LI Andrejs
E U-12 -35 kg
-
23
LIEPIŅŠ Rūdis
E U-12 -38 kg
-
24
LIVŠICS Daniels
D U-10 -38 kg
-
25
LUKAŠUKS Daniils
E U-12 -42 kg
-
26
MELIKOVS Artjoms
E U-12 -42 kg
1.
27
MIKUCKIS Francis
D U-10 -35 kg
5.
28
MJATIŠKINS Antons
D U-10 -24 kg
5.
29
MOHOVS Jurijs
D U-10 -24 kg
7.
30
NOVAČENKO Daniels
E U-12 -42 kg
-
31
ORLOVS Kirils
D U-10 -29 kg
-
32
PJATKINS Bertrams
E U-12 -29 kg
3.
33
PJAVKA Aleksejs
D U-10 -24 kg
3.
34
PĻAVIŅŠ Krišjānis
E U-12 -42 kg
-
35
RIBAKOVS Ļevs
D U-10 -26 kg
-
36
RJABOVS Romans
D U-10 -29 kg
-
37
RUBINS Ralfs
E U-12 -32 kg
-
38
RUDZĀTS Patriks Klavs
E U-12 -46 kg
-
39
SAPROŅENKO Ņikita
E U-12 -38 kg
7.
40
SMIKOVSKIS Dmitrijs
E U-12 -29 kg
5.
41
SMIRNOVS Ņikita
D U-10 -38 kg
3.
42
TELEŠS Andrejs
D U-10 -26 kg
5.
43
UDALOVS Gļebs
D U-10 -32 kg
-
44
VAIKULIS Oskars
D U-10 -26 kg
-
45
ZARIŅŠ Bruno
E U-12 -46 kg
-
46
ZIEMANIS Roberts
D U-10 -29 kg
-
47
ZĀLĪTIS Juris
E U-12 -35 kg
7.
48
ĻAĻINS Vladislavs
D U-10 -29 kg
-
49
ĻAŠČENKO Nikolajs
E U-12 -35 kg
-
50
ŠABURIŠVILI Georgs
E U-12 -35 kg
-
51
ŠAICĀNS Artūrs
E U-12 -26 kg
2.
52
ŠAPOŠŅIKOVS Artemijs
D U-10 -24 kg
-
1
Ziemeļblāzma
AMOLIŅŠ Artūrs
D U-10 -32 kg
7.
2
BARANOVSKIS Daniils
D U-10 -22 kg
-
3
BARINOVS Rodions
E U-12 +50 kg
1.
4
DENIŅŠ Jānis
D U-10 -35 kg
-
5
JAKOVĻEVS Jevģenijs
E U-12 -42 kg
-
6
KORNATOVSKIS Makars
D U-10 -29 kg
-
7
LAVROVS Aleksejs
D U-10 -32 kg
-
8
LOBAŽEVIČS Matvejs
D U-10 -29 kg
-
9
POLUĻAHS Iļja
E U-12 -46 kg
-
10
PĀRUPIETIS Kristaps
D U-10 -26 kg
1.
11
PĀRUPIETIS Martiņš
D U-10 -22 kg
1.
12
USTINOVIČS Deniss
D U-10 -29 kg
-