|
Results |
D U-10 +42 kg (7) |
1. | MUIŽNIEKS Ričards | Lido |
2. | VASIĻJEVS Daniils | Lido |
3. | JOŅINS Roberts | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | KRŪMIŅŠ Toms | Lido |
D U-10 -22 kg (11) |
1. | PĀRUPIETIS Martiņš | Ziemeļblāzma |
2. | VEŽENKOVS Timofejs | Ludza |
3. | NEILANDS Roberts | Kyodai |
3. | KOZLOVSKIS Felikss | Pierīgas BJSS |
5. | BANKEVIČS Roberts | Pierīgas BJSS |
5. | JEREMEJEV Daniel | Dodze |
7. | ŠTRAUSS Fricis | Pierīgas BJSS |
7. | KOVŠS Artjoms | Lido |
D U-10 -24 kg (11) |
1. | CERS Krišjānis | Kyodai |
2. | OŠKUKOVS Maksims | Lido |
3. | PJAVKA Aleksejs | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | GUDEJEVS Arsēnijs | Ulbrokas SK |
5. | ALEKSEJEVS Vladislavs | Lido |
5. | MJATIŠKINS Antons | V.Zeļonija DS |
7. | MOHOVS Jurijs | V.Zeļonija DS |
7. | BARKĀNS Māris | Lido |
D U-10 -26 kg (21) |
1. | PĀRUPIETIS Kristaps | Ziemeļblāzma |
2. | GAILĀNS Bruno | Sigulda |
3. | KAMENSKIS Deniss | Bosko |
3. | SMANS Ričards | Jaunība |
5. | JUŠKEVIČS Renārs | Lido |
5. | TELEŠS Andrejs | V.Zeļonija DS |
7. | NIKA Eduards | Pierīgas BJSS |
7. | KUĻUKS Ņikita | Jelgavas BJSS |
D U-10 -29 kg (30) |
1. | TAUBE Rihards | Pierīgas BJSS |
2. | GORBATENKO Aleksejs | Spars |
3. | IVANOVS Platons | Lido |
3. | KALINA Titas | Kedainiu SM |
5. | MIŅENKOVS Vladislavs | Lido |
5. | NAGLIS Ēriks | Ludza |
7. | HARAHŅINS Jevģēnijs | V.Zeļonija DS |
7. | JASINSKIS Daniels | Dinamo LAT |
D U-10 -32 kg (28) |
1. | ZEIĻA Matīss | Samurs |
2. | JEREMEJEV Artur | Dodze |
3. | LAIDINENS Aleksejs | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | MARKARJANS Andraņiks | Dinamo LAT |
5. | JERMOLAJEVS Maksims | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | STOMA Aleksandrs | Lido |
7. | AMOLIŅŠ Artūrs | Ziemeļblāzma |
7. | PANTELEJEVS Timurs | Bosko |
D U-10 -35 kg (15) |
1. | KISIĻEVSKIS Artūrs | Pierīgas BJSS |
2. | VANAGS Andrejs | Lido |
3. | GORŅIKS Artūrs | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | PLĀTE Kristaps | Lido |
5. | MIKUCKIS Francis | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | SOSNOVSKIS Aleksandrs | Lido |
7. | DANČENKOVS Sebastjans | Bosko |
7. | BEZRUKOVS Ņikita | Lido |
D U-10 -38 kg (9) |
1. | ĻEBEDEVS Markuss | Lido |
2. | PUŠKUNDZIS Ernests | Lido |
3. | GERKENS Kristofers | Kyodai |
3. | SMIRNOVS Ņikita | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | JEFREMOVS Ļevs | Lido |
7. | OZOLS Renards | Lido |
7. | MARTINOVS Roberts | Pierīgas BJSS |
D U-10 -42kg (6) |
1. | EKMANIS Gustavs Hugo | Pierīgas BJSS |
2. | STRAZDIŅŠ Alens | Lido |
3. | CIHANOVIČS Deniss | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | LAUGA Leons | Pierīgas BJSS |
E U-12 +50 kg (5) |
1. | BARINOVS Rodions | Ziemeļblāzma |
2. | STRELČIŪNAS Grantas | Biržu rajons |
3. | PĒKŠENS Kristaps | Sigulda |
E U-12 -26 kg (2) |
1. | SEMENEŅA Aleksandrs | Dinamo LAT |
2. | ŠAICĀNS Artūrs | V.Zeļonija DS |
E U-12 -29 kg (15) |
1. | ŠČERBAKOVS Vladimirs | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | TUMŠAIS Inarts | Kyodai |
3. | PJATKINS Bertrams | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | TAUBE Rihards | Pierīgas BJSS |
5. | SMIKOVSKIS Dmitrijs | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | ŠAŠKINS Adrians | Bosko |
7. | BEVZS Vitālijs | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | JAVORSKIS Roberts | Alūksnes BJSS |
E U-12 -32 kg (22) |
1. | DŽEMO Andris | V.Zeļonija DS |
2. | KAĻIŅINS Ļevs | Lido |
3. | KUZMINOVS Antons | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | ŠTRAUSS Jānis Edgars | Pierīgas BJSS |
5. | OSADŅIKS Artjoms | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | BUIVIDS Ņikita | V.Zeļonija DS |
7. | TURBINS Ivans | Lido |
7. | KALNIŅŠ Patriks | V.Zeļonija DS |
E U-12 -35 kg (33) |
1. | JUZEFOVIČS Antonijs | Lido |
2. | ČERKAŠINS Kims | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | DOLGIĻEVIČS Andis | Kyodai |
3. | ĻEVČIKS Marks | Makkabi |
5. | JOKUBENAS Elijus | Biržu rajons |
5. | ADAMOVIČS Andris | Kyodai |
7. | ZĀLĪTIS Juris | V.Zeļonija DS |
7. | KOČETKOVS Artūrs | Jelgavas BJSS |
E U-12 -38 kg (16) |
1. | JENERTS Valters | Pierīgas BJSS |
2. | LAUFMANIS Artūrs | Makkabi |
3. | GRIGORJEVS Germans | V.Zeļonija DS |
3. | BRICS Kristaps | Kyodai |
5. | PROHOROVS Maksims | Lido |
5. | KĀRKLIŅŠ Elvis | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | KUZMENKO Maksims | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | SAPROŅENKO Ņikita | V.Zeļonija DS |
E U-12 -42 kg (21) |
1. | MELIKOVS Artjoms | V.Zeļonija DS |
2. | VAIVODS Juris | Jaunība |
3. | VIŠŅAUSKAS Artūrs | Spars |
3. | GRINVALDS Leonids | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | ŽUKOVSKIS Sergejs | Makkabi |
5. | MANFELDS Ralfs Kārlis | Kyodai |
7. | KRŪMIŅŠ Aivis | Jaunība |
7. | ZAKOĻJAPINS Matvejs | Lido |
E U-12 -46 kg (15) |
1. | SKORBENKO Ņikita | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | KAMENSKIS Andrejs | Bosko |
3. | ŠPIKA Aleksandrs | Makkabi |
3. | JURGENBERGS Edgars | Lido |
5. | BLŪMS Ignātijs | V.Zeļonija DS |
5. | AIZPURIETIS Ričards | Ulbrokas SK |
7. | SNIEDZITIS Reinis | Bosko |
7. | PAŅKOVS Daniils | Bosko |
E U-12 -50 kg (4) |
1. | SĪPOLS Mikus | Kyodai |
2. | LĪKANSIS Gustavs | Kyodai |
3. | DEVIĶIS Aleksis | Jelgavas BJSS |
F U-12 +48 kg (3) |
1. | BABIJA Kristiāna | Kyodai |
2. | BORISOVA Roberta | Kyodai |
3. | ČERBIKOVA Lelde | Alūksnes BJSS |
F U-12 -23 kg (3) |
1. | GULĪTE Anna | Lido |
2. | KOVŠA Viktorija | Lido |
3. | MOTIĻKOVA Nika | Gauja |
F U-12 -29 kg (2) |
1. | LEICANE Elfa | Gauja |
2. | BARANOVSKA Akvelīna | Kyodai |
F U-12 -32 kg (9) |
1. | GRAUMANE Evelīna | Lido |
2. | NAZAROVA Aleksandra | Pierīgas BJSS |
3. | JURKEVIČA Kristiāna | Lido |
3. | CERA Paula Elīza | Kyodai |
5. | MARCINKEVICIUTE Kamile | Kedainiu SM |
5. | ŠEVČENKO Anastasija | Lido |
7. | SOCKA Vlada | Gauja |
7. | LĪCE Līva | Alūksnes BJSS |
F U-12 -36 kg (3) |
1. | ŠPIKA Alevtina | Makkabi |
2. | SEĻEZŅOVA Marija | Spars |
3. | PETROVA Daniela | Sigulda |
F U-12 -40 kg (4) |
1. | JEVSTIGŅEJEVA Elīza Marija | Pierīgas BJSS |
2. | NIKA Andra | Pierīgas BJSS |
3. | LĀMA Paula | Lido |
F U-12 -44 kg (2) |
1. | ALKSNE Vineta | Pierīgas BJSS |
2. | KOĻESŅIČENKO Sofija | Pierīgas BJSS |
F U-12 -48 kg (2) |
1. | SUNEPA Kitija | Kyodai |
2. | DOLGIĻEVIČA Una | Kyodai |
|