ZVAIGZNĪTE 26-01-2013 V. Zeļonija DS
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
6.kyu 01: 20-21
(PDF)
6.kyu 02: 22-23
(PDF)
6.kyu 03: 24-25
(PDF)
6.kyu 04: 26-27
(PDF)
6.kyu 05: 28-29
(PDF)
6.kyu 06: 30-31
(PDF)
6.kyu 07: 32-34
(PDF)
6.kyu 08: 35-38
(PDF)
6.kyu 09: 39-42
(PDF)
6.kyu 10: 43-46
(PDF)
6.kyu 11: +40
(PDF)
6.kyu 12: +55
(PDF)
6.kyu 13: 27-28
(PDF)
6.kyu 14: 29-30
(PDF)
6.kyu 15: 34-37
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Club
Category
Pos
AFONINS Fjodrs
DRAVIŅŠ Agris
6.kyu 11: +40
2.
AIZSTRAUTS Artūrs
HUPENIJA Papuna
6.kyu 15: 34-37
2.
ALEKSANDROVS Artjoms
DRAVIŅŠ Agris
6.kyu 06: 30-31
5.
BAIBEKOVS Dilans
BRAUHBARS Oskars
6.kyu 05: 28-29
3.
BAUMANIS Kārlis
BRAUHBARS Oskars
6.kyu 02: 22-23
7.
BAUMERTS Kristers
DRAVIŅŠ Agris
6.kyu 02: 22-23
3.
BEZDELĪGA Tomass Alberts
DRAVIŅŠ Agris
6.kyu 07: 32-34
1.
BEZRODNIJS Maksims
BRAUHBARS Oskars
6.kyu 04: 26-27
5.
BLAŽKO Ivans
HUPENIJA Papuna
6.kyu 08: 35-38
7.
BLODONS Jānis Matīss
HUPENIJA Papuna
6.kyu 12: +55
2.
CIHANOVIČS Arsēnijs
DRAVIŅŠ Agris
6.kyu 05: 28-29
5.
CIHANOVIČS Deniss
DRAVIŅŠ Agris
6.kyu 08: 35-38
5.
CIHANOVIČS Timurs
DRAVIŅŠ Agris
6.kyu 06: 30-31
7.
CVETKOVS Ņikita
HUPENIJA Papuna
6.kyu 12: +55
1.
DRAVIŅŠ Adrians
JUZUPS Dainis
6.kyu 03: 24-25
1.
FEDOSEJEVS Ņikita
DRAVIŅŠ Agris
6.kyu 03: 24-25
7.
GROMOVS Daniils
DRAVIŅŠ Agris
6.kyu 14: 29-30
5.
GURJEVS Germans
HUPENIJA Papuna
6.kyu 10: 43-46
3.
HUDJAKOVS Inokentijs
BRAUHBARS Oskars
6.kyu 06: 30-31
2.
JEMEĻJANOVS Jegors
HUPENIJA Papuna
6.kyu 08: 35-38
3.
JURKEVIČS Roberts
DRAVIŅŠ Agris
6.kyu 02: 22-23
1.
KABANOVS Antons
BRAUHBARS Oskars
6.kyu 04: 26-27
3.
KARPOVS Nils
HUPENIJA Papuna
6.kyu 01: 20-21
2.
KESELIS Kārlis
DRAVIŅŠ Agris
6.kyu 06: 30-31
-
KOMISAROVS Arsenijs
DRAVIŅŠ Agris
6.kyu 05: 28-29
3.
KOĻASA Aleksandrs
DRAVIŅŠ Agris
6.kyu 04: 26-27
2.
KURBANOV Sukhrab
DRAVIŅŠ Agris
6.kyu 13: 27-28
3.
KUZŅECOVS Andrejs
DRAVIŅŠ Agris
6.kyu 07: 32-34
2.
LIEPIŅŠ Rūdis
DRAVIŅŠ Agris
6.kyu 08: 35-38
2.
LISENKO Ruslans
DRAVIŅŠ Agris
6.kyu 05: 28-29
7.
MEĻŅIKOVS Danila
HUPENIJA Papuna
6.kyu 08: 35-38
3.
MIHAILOVS Ņikita
HUPENIJA Papuna
6.kyu 05: 28-29
1.
MIRONOVS Stepans
JUZUPS Dainis
6.kyu 02: 22-23
3.
MJATIŠKINS Antons
DRAVIŅŠ Agris
6.kyu 01: 20-21
1.
MOSKOVKINS Ņikita
DRAVIŅŠ Agris
6.kyu 02: 22-23
5.
MĒRNIEKS Ralfs
HUPENIJA Papuna
6.kyu 11: +40
1.
NICMANIS Roberts
DRAVIŅŠ Agris
6.kyu 09: 39-42
1.
OSIPENKO Pāvels
DRAVIŅŠ Agris
6.kyu 06: 30-31
3.
OSIS Ēriks
JUZUPS Dainis
6.kyu 09: 39-42
2.
OSJMUHINS Kirills
HUPENIJA Papuna
6.kyu 06: 30-31
5.
PANČENKO Maksims
DRAVIŅŠ Agris
6.kyu 06: 30-31
-
PAVLOVS Dmitrijs
HUPENIJA Papuna
6.kyu 13: 27-28
2.
PJAVKA Aleksejs
DRAVIŅŠ Agris
6.kyu 02: 22-23
2.
PLOSTNIEKS Eduards
BRAUHBARS Oskars
6.kyu 14: 29-30
2.
PLOSTNIEKS Ronalds
BRAUHBARS Oskars
6.kyu 08: 35-38
5.
PODAĻEVIČS Bogdans
JUZUPS Dainis
6.kyu 15: 34-37
3.
POPLAVSKIS Aleksandrs
HUPENIJA Papuna
6.kyu 06: 30-31
7.
POPOVS Romans
DRAVIŅŠ Agris
6.kyu 08: 35-38
7.
POŠERS Daniels
HUPENIJA Papuna
6.kyu 06: 30-31
-
PUTEVICS Aristarhs
DRAVIŅŠ Agris
6.kyu 14: 29-30
3.
RIBAKOVS Ļevs
JUZUPS Dainis
6.kyu 03: 24-25
3.
RIJKURIS Rūdolfs
BRAUHBARS Oskars
6.kyu 05: 28-29
5.
RJABOVS Romans
DRAVIŅŠ Agris
6.kyu 03: 24-25
5.
ROMANOVS Artemijs
HUPENIJA Papuna
6.kyu 14: 29-30
1.
RUBINS Ralfs
HUPENIJA Papuna
6.kyu 06: 30-31
1.
RUDZĀTS Patriks Klavs
DRAVIŅŠ Agris
6.kyu 10: 43-46
1.
SAVEĻJEVS Aleksejs
HUPENIJA Papuna
6.kyu 04: 26-27
3.
SIDOROVS Aleksandrs
BRAUHBARS Oskars
6.kyu 06: 30-31
3.
SMIKOVS Aleksandrs
DRAVIŅŠ Agris
6.kyu 04: 26-27
5.
SMILTIŅŠ Raimonds
JUZUPS Dainis
6.kyu 04: 26-27
1.
SPRINGS Jevgenijs
BRAUHBARS Oskars
6.kyu 03: 24-25
3.
SPRINĢE Izolde
BRAUHBARS Oskars
6.kyu 10: 43-46
2.
STUĢIS Edvards
BRAUHBARS Oskars
6.kyu 03: 24-25
5.
TIMOŠČUKS Pjotrs
BRAUHBARS Oskars
6.kyu 05: 28-29
7.
UDALOVS Gļebs
DRAVIŅŠ Agris
6.kyu 14: 29-30
5.
VAIKULIS Oskars
HUPENIJA Papuna
6.kyu 03: 24-25
2.
VANCĀNS Kirils
DRAVIŅŠ Agris
6.kyu 03: 24-25
7.
VOLOKOTIKNS Maksims
JUZUPS Dainis
6.kyu 13: 27-28
3.
VOROBJOVS Maksims
JUZUPS Dainis
6.kyu 05: 28-29
2.
ZELMENIS Miķelis
HUPENIJA Papuna
6.kyu 15: 34-37
1.
ZIEMANIS Roberts
DRAVIŅŠ Agris
6.kyu 02: 22-23
5.
ZINDERMANS Roberts
JUZUPS Dainis
6.kyu 08: 35-38
1.
ĶEIRIS Ernests
HUPENIJA Papuna
6.kyu 10: 43-46
3.
ŅIKOĻSKIS Stefans
HUPENIJA Papuna
6.kyu 06: 30-31
-
ŠABURIŠVILI Georgs
DRAVIŅŠ Agris
6.kyu 13: 27-28
1.
ŠULTE Adele
BRAUHBARS Oskars
6.kyu 14: 29-30
3.