SIGULDA 2023 18.Feb-19.Feb
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
U9 M-23
(PDF)
U9 M-26
(PDF)
U9 M-29
(PDF)
U9 M-32
(PDF)
U9 M+32
(PDF)
U9 Z-21
(PDF)
U9 Z-24
(PDF)
U9 Z-27
(PDF)
U9 Z-30
(PDF)
U9 Z-34
(PDF)
U9 Z-38
(PDF)
U10 M-26
(PDF)
U10 M-29
(PDF)
U10 M-32
(PDF)
U10 Z-24
(PDF)
U10 Z-27
(PDF)
U10 Z-30
(PDF)
U10 Z-34
(PDF)
U10 Z-38
(PDF)
U10 Z-42
(PDF)
U10 Z-46
(PDF)
U10 Z-50
(PDF)
U10 Z+50
(PDF)
U12 M-32
(PDF)
U12 M-36
(PDF)
U12 M-40
(PDF)
U12 M+44
(PDF)
U12 Z-27
(PDF)
U12 Z-30
(PDF)
U12 Z-34
(PDF)
U12 Z-38
(PDF)
U12 Z-42
(PDF)
U12 Z-46
(PDF)
U12 Z-50
(PDF)
U12 Z-55
(PDF)
U12 Z+55
(PDF)
U14 M-40
(PDF)
U14 M-48
(PDF)
U14 M-52
(PDF)
U14 M-57
(PDF)
U14 M+57
(PDF)
U14 Z-34
(PDF)
U14 Z-38
(PDF)
U14 Z-42
(PDF)
U14 Z-46
(PDF)
U14 Z-50
(PDF)
U14 Z-55
(PDF)
U14 Z-60
(PDF)
U14 Z-66
(PDF)
U14 Z-73
(PDF)
U14 Z+73
(PDF)
U16 M-40
(PDF)
U16 M-52
(PDF)
U16 M-57
(PDF)
U16 M+63
(PDF)
U16 Z-38
(PDF)
U16 Z-42
(PDF)
U16 Z-46
(PDF)
U16 Z-50
(PDF)
U16 Z-55
(PDF)
U16 Z-60
(PDF)
U16 Z-66
(PDF)
U16 Z-73
(PDF)
U16 Z-81
(PDF)
U16 Z+81
(PDF)
U18 M-48
(PDF)
U18 M-63
(PDF)
U18 M-70
(PDF)
U18 Z-50
(PDF)
U18 Z-55
(PDF)
U18 Z-60
(PDF)
U18 Z-66
(PDF)
U18 Z-73
(PDF)
U18 Z-81
(PDF)
U18 Z-90
(PDF)
U18 Z+90
(PDF)
Competitors
Club
Name
Category
Pos
1
Aitado
Ken-Kermo KOORT
U16 Z-81
2.
1
Altia SK
Mai Mirtel UMBLIA
U16 M-57
3.
1
Alūksnes BJSS
Merisa AKMENTIŅA
U14 M-52
4.
2
Timurs AĻEKSEJUKS
U14 Z-50
-
3
Gustavs BEBRIS
U12 Z-34
-
4
Klāvs BĒRZIŅŠ
U10 Z-34
-
5
Tomass Gustavs CELENBERGS
U14 Z+73
1.
6
Emīls DAKTERS
U10 Z-30
-
7
Miks Kristiāns DAUKSTS
U16 Z+81
1.
8
Adrians DAŅILOVS
U10 Z-34
-
9
Artjoms DAŅILOVS
U12 Z-34
-
10
Jēkabs GRAUDIŅŠ
U10 Z-38
5.
11
Keita JUKSE
U10 M-32
1.
12
Klinta KARASEVA
U12 M-36
-
13
Ričards KOVAĻOVS
U14 Z-42
7.
14
Jūlija KUZŅECOVA
U18 M-63
2.
15
Kintija KĻAVIŅA
U12 M-36
7.
16
Samanta LAPIŅA
U9 M-23
3.
17
Niks Kristers LEIJA
U10 Z-34
-
18
Sandijs Rainers LEIJA
U16 Z-66
-
19
Ralfs LEPIKS
U12 Z-55
5.
20
Andžejs MAGAZIŅŠ
U12 Z-50
3.
21
Kristers Olivers NIKUĻINS
U14 Z-42
-
22
Edžus OZOLS
U16 Z-50
-
23
Mikus OZOLS
U14 Z-55
3.
24
Daniels PINKEVIČS
U16 Z-50
-
25
Ralfs PODKALNS
U10 Z-30
-
26
Alisters POMERANCIS
U10 Z-27
3.
27
Patriks RIBUŠS
U12 Z-38
5.
28
Leonīds RIMŠĀNS
U12 Z-30
-
29
Kevins ROPS
U18 Z-60
5.
30
Ostins RĀGS
U14 Z-66
2.
31
Markuss SALAKS
U16 Z-55
-
32
Adrians SAVINS
U16 Z-81
-
33
Roberts SEDLENIEKS
U18 Z-73
2.
34
Ginters SILIŅŠ
U18 Z-60
-
35
Rēzija SUPE
U14 M+57
3.
36
Rihards TETERS - TETEROVSKIS
U14 Z-34
-
37
Roberts VIRBALS
U12 Z-46
-
38
Gustavs VĪTOLS
U10 Z-50
2.
39
Katrīna ZARIŅA
U18 M-63
4.
40
Jēkabs ZARIŅŠ
U16 Z+81
5.
41
Olivers ZIŅĢIS
U12 Z-34
-
42
Karlīna ZĒMELE
U10 M-32
2.
43
Patriks ZĪRA
U12 Z-34
-
44
Matīss ČIBALS
U16 Z-50
-
45
Roberts ČIBALS
U16 Z-60
-
46
Rūdolfs ČUBARS
U14 Z+73
-
47
Gabriels ŠIKOVS
U9 Z-27
-
1
Bosko
Ivans ANISINS
U12 Z-34
-
2
Artjoms BOROVKOVS
U18 Z-66
7.
3
Danils GRAUDIŅŠ
U12 Z-38
-
4
Anastasija GULAJA
U12 M+44
2.
5
Jegors KUZNECOVS
U14 Z-46
-
6
Artjoms KUZŅECOVS
U12 Z-42
-
7
Beāte LISMANTE
U12 M-40
3.
8
Aleksejs MALCEVS
U14 Z-38
-
9
Maksims NABATOVS
U10 Z-34
7.
10
Matvejs NIKOLAJIEVS
U10 Z-30
-
11
Platons POPOVS
U12 Z-55
3.
12
Edvards VERBICKIS
U12 Z-38
-
1
CHALLENGE
Vadims TROFIMOVS
U16 Z-73
-
1
Dinamo LAT
Anrijs APSĪTIS
U14 Z-34
-
2
Mareks BONDARENKO
U12 Z-38
-
3
Marats BUSELS
U14 Z-42
-
4
Gavriils DEMIDENOKS
U12 Z-38
-
5
Rafails DEMIDENOKS
U12 Z-38
-
6
Serafims DEMIDENOKS
U10 Z-30
-
7
Serafims DEMIDENOKS
U9 Z-30
-
8
Marija JEMEĻJANOVA
U16 M+63
-
9
Lūkass KUZMINS
U12 Z-34
-
10
Aleksejs KVITKA
U14 Z-46
-
11
Rihards MATVEJENKO
U14 Z-38
-
12
Emīls MAČĀNS
U12 Z-42
-
13
Ralfs MELKS
U12 Z-38
-
14
Jaromirs MUSIJENKO
U18 Z-50
4.
15
Jegors PEDAJA
U12 Z-42
-
16
Raita PICKULE
U14 M-52
3.
17
Austrums PODNIEKS
U10 Z-27
-
18
Andrei PODSHIVALOV
U12 Z-38
-
19
Daniils SIDOROVIČS
U14 Z-55
7.
20
Maksims ŽUKS
U12 Z-42
-
1
Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
Vėjas BOČKOVAS
U10 Z-24
7.
2
Vėjas BOČKOVAS
U9 Z-21
1.
1
Džudo klubs Kin
Haralds ANŠEVICS
U10 Z-30
-
2
Haralds ANŠEVICS
U9 Z-30
2.
3
Jānis BIRNĪTIS
U14 Z-55
1.
4
Sofija IVANOVA
U12 M-32
2.
5
Ivans KEDIČS
U10 Z-27
-
6
Romāns KOSTROMINS
U12 Z-42
-
7
Damirs KRŪMIŅŠ
U12 Z-42
3.
8
Aleksejs KULAKOVS
U10 Z-24
-
9
Kirils KULAKOVS
U14 Z-34
-
10
Elīza LAGZDIŅA
U12 M+44
3.
11
Emma LOSĀNE
U12 M-40
4.
12
Aleksandrs POPOKS
U14 Z-38
7.
13
Aleksandrs POPOKS
U12 Z-38
1.
14
Marks PORTAKOVS
U12 Z-30
7.
15
Iļja RODCEVIČS
U12 Z-27
3.
16
Marks RODCEVIČS
U10 Z-24
2.
17
Marks RODCEVIČS
U9 Z-24
3.
18
Maksims STŪRMANIS
U10 Z-27
5.
19
Natans TOŅEŅKIJS
U12 Z-30
1.
20
Alisa TUUĻA
U9 M-29
2.
21
Ņikita VAITEHOVIČŠ
U12 Z-55
1.
22
Daniils VANAGS
U16 Z-38
5.
23
Tamerlans VOROŅECKIS
U14 Z-46
3.
24
Kristaps VRUBĻEVSKIS
U12 Z-34
-
25
Roberts ZIKUNOVS
U12 Z-34
-
26
Evelina ŠMITE
U10 M-26
4.
1
FUDOSHIN
Deniss ANDREJEVS
U14 Z+73
2.
2
Romans BERLINS
U16 Z+81
4.
3
Artūrs BURDŽIBALJANS
U12 Z-38
2.
4
Marsels GUDKOVS
U10 Z-27
1.
5
Ričards HOLMOVS
U9 Z-27
3.
6
Tits KULLO
U16 Z-66
1.
7
Roberts KURČANOVS
U10 Z-30
-
8
Stefans KUČINSKIS
U12 Z-46
3.
9
Dante LAZDĀNS
U9 Z-34
1.
10
Artjoms ONISČUKS
U18 Z+90
4.
11
Platons OVČIŅŅIKOVS
U16 Z-60
-
12
Damirs POJONISŠEVS
U9 Z-27
2.
13
Mārtiņš PRIEDE
U12 Z-46
2.
14
Andrejs SAAKOVS
U10 Z-30
3.
15
Arsēnijs SPINU
U16 Z-38
2.
16
Daniils SVIRIDENKO
U10 Z-34
3.
17
Alise ZAICEVA
U9 M-23
2.
18
Edgars ZAICEVS
U10 Z-34
-
1
Jaunība LV
Arturs KONSTANTINOVS
U14 Z-38
-
2
Sofija ROMANOVA
U12 M-36
7.
3
Aleksandrs UĻJANOVS
U10 Z-27
-
4
Dominiks VERZE
U14 Z-50
-
5
Dāvids VERZE
U16 Z-66
5.
6
Iļja VOLKOVS
U16 Z-60
-
7
Gabriels ŠĶIRTA
U14 Z-73
4.
1
Jelgavas BJSS
Mikaels ALEKSANJANS
U10 Z-24
-
2
Artjoms AVDEVIČS
U18 Z-90
3.
3
Jegors BAKS
U12 Z-34
-
4
Pavels BAKS
U16 Z-50
3.
5
Kirils BEREZJAKS
U9 Z-38
2.
6
Nikola BRIKMANE
U16 M-52
2.
7
Deniss BRITIKOVS
U16 Z-60
7.
8
Armands BĒRZIŅŠ
U12 Z-34
-
9
Dāvids FŪRMANIS
U16 Z-66
-
10
Dmitrijs GRIBANOVS
U12 Z-34
-
11
Artjoms GRIGORJEVS
U18 Z-50
3.
12
Gustavs GUTMANIS
U9 Z-24
-
13
Patrīcija GĀZNERE
U12 M-36
1.
14
Daniela INDARE
U16 M+63
3.
15
Reinis INDARS
U12 Z+55
-
16
Anastasija ISAJEVA
U18 M-63
3.
17
Daniels JERMILOVS
U10 Z-30
5.
18
Aleksandrs KABACIJS
U16 Z-50
-
19
Patricīja KALNIŅA
U16 M+63
-
20
Dominiks KAUGURS
U14 Z-42
-
21
Levis KAUŅECKAITIS
U10 Z-38
5.
22
Marsels KISEĻOVS
U12 Z-30
2.
23
Kelvins KOĻESŅIKOVS
U16 Z-73
-
24
Nikita KRASUTINS
U9 Z-27
5.
25
Amelija KRŪZE
U9 M-26
1.
26
Mareks KRŪZE
U9 Z-27
-
27
Davids KUNGURCEVS
U16 Z-73
-
28
Damirs KURČANOVS
U9 Z-27
5.
29
Domeniks KĻAVIŅŠ
U10 Z-24
-
30
Ritvars LAUROVS
U10 Z+50
2.
31
Patriks LITVINS
U14 Z-34
-
32
Sofija LOSĀNE
U16 M+63
3.
33
Arnolds LOSĀNS
U16 Z-73
-
34
Andrejs MAKARČENKO
U18 Z-73
5.
35
Domeniks MEINARDS
U12 Z-34
-
36
Arina OLKHOVYK
U14 M+57
-
37
Yehor OLKHOVYK
U10 Z-38
1.
38
Pauls PAMPE
U18 Z-81
3.
39
Aleks PATEJENOKS
U14 Z+73
3.
40
Aleksandrs PIMENOVS-RODS
U10 Z-24
5.
41
Adrians PUTINS
U14 Z-38
-
42
Enrike PUTINS
U14 Z-50
5.
43
Martins PUTINS
U12 Z-34
2.
44
Arturs RIBAKS
U10 Z-38
3.
45
Rojs ROZE
U9 Z-27
3.
46
Renars RUNIS
U12 Z-34
-
47
Kirils SAFINS
U10 Z-30
7.
48
Aleksa SEMENA
U12 M-40
2.
49
Platons SIDOROVS
U10 Z-34
-
50
Damirs SOLOVJOVS
U12 Z-34
3.
51
Maksims SOLOVJOVS
U16 Z-50
5.
52
Regnars STANKEVIČS
U10 Z-34
-
53
Sofia TIUTIUMA
U14 M+57
1.
54
Martins TRIKULIS
U12 Z-34
-
55
Aleksandrs TUUĻS
U14 Z-38
3.
56
Aleksandrs TUUĻS
U16 Z-38
5.
57
Daniels Alekss VENEVICS
U16 Z-55
-
58
Dmitrijs VISKREBENCEVS
U12 Z-27
2.
59
Vilens VLADIMIROVS
U14 Z-73
2.
60
Nikita ZABOLOTNIJS
U10 Z-30
-
61
Adrians ZEĻONIJS
U10 Z+50
1.
62
Ričards ZOROVS
U18 Z-73
3.
63
Henrijs ČATS
U12 Z-42
-
64
Krišjanis ČULBA
U12 Z-55
2.
65
Roberts ĶĒPULIS
U9 Z-30
1.
66
Nils ŅIČIPORS
U10 Z-27
-
67
Iļdars ŠELUHINS
U14 Z-34
5.
68
Polina ŠLIKOVA
U12 M-32
3.
69
Māris ŠMELDS
U12 Z-42
-
70
Damirs ŠPIĻEVOJS
U12 Z-38
-
1
Jevgenija Borodavko SK
Marats DENISS
U10 Z-27
-
2
Andrejs GRJAZNIHS
U12 Z-30
-
3
Danijars HISAMEJEVS
U10 Z-27
5.
4
Danijars HISAMEJEVS
U12 Z-27
7.
5
Timurs HISAMEJEVS
U10 Z-24
-
6
Timurs HISAMEJEVS
U9 Z-21
2.
7
Mihails IVANOVS
U12 Z-34
-
8
Sofija JAKOVICKA
U9 M-26
4.
9
Ričards JAKOVICKIS
U12 Z-38
-
10
Ivans LITVINS
U12 Z-34
-
11
Artūrs PIRHS
U12 Z-38
-
12
Eriks PIRHS
U9 Z-30
-
13
Ārons SAFRONOVS
U10 Z-46
2.
14
Ruslans TKAČENKO
U9 Z-30
5.
15
Stefans ČAKSTIŅŠ
U10 Z-30
-
1
Jikan
Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS
U18 Z-66
1.
2
Jelisejs BUMAŽKINS
U18 Z-81
2.
3
Vadims GORELOVS
U10 Z-30
-
4
Artjioms KEJRANOVS
U14 Z-55
5.
5
Demirs KISELJOVS
U9 Z-27
-
6
Arsenijs KURAHTANOVS
U16 Z-66
-
7
Rodions LAPPO
U14 Z-38
7.
8
Adrians MEZLUMOVS
U12 Z-38
-
9
Timofejs PAKULNEVIČS
U9 Z-27
7.
10
Daniels PASTARS
U12 Z+55
-
11
Vladislavs ROMAŠONOKS
U18 Z-60
-
12
Artjoms SEVCENKO
U10 Z-34
-
13
Daniils SEŅKOVS
U14 Z-42
-
14
Kirils ZILINS
U9 Z-27
-
15
Vadims ZILINS
U9 Z-30
-
16
Ilja ŽOVNEROVIČS
U14 Z-60
5.
1
Judokan
Daniels BALTGAILIS
U16 Z-66
-
2
Ričards KELBRANTS
U16 Z-50
-
3
Timurs KULIŠS
U14 Z-60
4.
4
Sofija KUTKEVIČA
U16 M-57
2.
5
Sofija KĻEVETOVA
U16 M-52
3.
6
Timofejs LAZORKINS
U14 Z-50
2.
7
Artjoms SIDEĻOVS
U16 Z-60
-
8
Aleksandrs SIDOROVS
U14 Z-42
3.
1
Judoklubi Samurai
Joosep SAAREMETS
U12 Z+55
2.
1
Jūrmalas SS
Rolands ANUKRĀNS
U16 Z-73
-
2
Makars BAZIĻEVS
U9 Z-38
5.
3
Valerijs BAZIĻEVS
U14 Z-50
-
4
Dmitrijs BOGDANS
U12 Z-50
-
5
Marko BOGDANS
U9 Z-24
7.
6
Ratmirs FEDJUNOVS
U10 Z-27
-
7
Georgijs KAROLS
U14 Z-34
-
8
Georgijs KAROLS
U12 Z-34
-
9
Marjans KAROLS
U14 Z-73
1.
10
Edgars KURGANS
U16 Z-38
1.
11
Edvards KURGANS
U9 Z-24
1.
12
Daniels KUZŅECOVS
U10 Z-24
3.
13
Daniels KUZŅECOVS
U9 Z-24
2.
14
Andrejs KĀPIŅŠ
U16 Z-50
-
15
Kristians KĻAVA
U14 Z-50
-
16
Daniels LIVČĀNS
U12 Z-42
-
17
Marks MINGINOVIČS
U9 Z-21
3.
18
Sofija RUMJANCEVA
U9 M-23
4.
19
Aleksandrs SERGEJEVS
U16 Z-55
1.
20
Nils SINAGINS
U14 Z-38
3.
21
Beatrise ZEIMULE
U12 M-36
-
1
Kumite
Ksenija KONONENKO
U10 M-29
4.
2
Ernests LANGA
U10 Z-30
-
3
Voleslavs MAĻIŅŅIKOVS
U10 Z-27
-
1
Kyodai
Markuss ABROMAVIČS ŽUNDA
U12 Z-38
-
2
Damirs AMBROSOVS
U9 Z-27
-
3
Timurs AMBROSOVS
U14 Z-73
3.
4
Ernests BAĻĶENS
U14 Z-66
1.
5
Pavels BESSOĻCEVS
U18 Z-81
1.
6
Aleksejs BESSOĻCEVS
U16 Z-73
5.
7
Toms Kristiāns BIRKHĀNS
U18 Z-60
3.
8
Roberts BRIEDIS
U12 Z-38
-
9
Adrians BURDASTOVS
U9 Z-30
3.
10
Artūrs BĪBERS
U10 Z-30
5.
11
Hugo Atis CELMS
U12 Z-34
5.
12
Lauma CERA
U16 M+63
-
13
Ričards DIĻEVKA
U10 Z-34
7.
14
Ernests Henrijs EISAKS
U10 Z-30
-
15
Romāns FEDOTOVS
U12 Z-34
-
16
Pāvels FJODOROVS
U12 Z-46
3.
17
Gabriels GAILĪTIS
U16 Z-46
2.
18
Nikola GLUHOVSKA
U14 M-52
1.
19
Timurs GLUHOVSKIS
U12 Z-34
-
20
Karlina GOBIŅA
U10 M-26
2.
21
Sarihans IBRAGIMOVS
U9 Z-30
3.
22
Miks JAKSTEVIČS
U14 Z-42
-
23
Ralfs JAKSTEVIČS
U10 Z-34
1.
24
Ralfs JAKSTEVIČS
U12 Z-34
7.
25
Atrjoms JERMOLAJEVS
U14 Z-50
-
26
Ričards JĒKABSONS
U10 Z-30
1.
27
Dmitrijs KOLOSOVS
U16 Z-66
2.
28
Deniss KONOŠONOKS
U16 Z-66
7.
29
Timurs KOZLOVS
U9 Z-30
-
30
Reinis KRĪGERS
U14 Z-50
1.
31
Melisa KUZMINA
U12 M-32
7.
32
Aleksandrs KUZŅECOVS
U18 Z-60
2.
33
Nikolajs KUZŅECOVS
U9 Z-30
5.
34
Zlata LONSKA
U14 M-48
2.
35
Jakovs LUKJANOVS
U12 Z-38
5.
36
Rihards MASTIŅŠ
U16 Z-73
5.
37
Madara MAZAPŠA
U12 M+44
1.
38
Augusts Eduards MAZAPŠS
U10 Z-34
5.
39
Aleksandrs MERKULOVS
U10 Z-50
3.
40
Franks MIKUCKIS
U12 Z-42
2.
41
Aleksandrs MOGIĻEVSKIS
U9 Z-24
7.
42
Vadims NESTEROVS
U18 Z+90
3.
43
Eva Kiara NGARI
U10 M-29
2.
44
Sandis NIKOLAJEVS
U14 Z-34
5.
45
Grigorijs PAKULA
U14 Z-34
-
46
Kristaps PALAMARČUKS
U12 Z-27
3.
47
Ernests PASTARS
U18 Z-66
2.
48
Gusts PASTARS
U14 Z-34
3.
49
Hugo PASTARS
U9 Z-24
5.
50
Megija PAVĀRE
U14 M-40
1.
51
Markuss PAVĀRS
U16 Z-66
3.
52
Artemijs PAŠKOVS
U16 Z-55
-
53
Artjoms PERCOVS
U16 Z-42
2.
54
Ernests PEĻŅA
U9 Z-27
-
55
Daniils PODKUJKO
U12 Z-42
1.
56
Igors PODKUJKO
U14 Z-60
3.
57
Emīls Henriks POLTIŅŅIKOVS
U9 Z-27
-
58
Markuss POMASKOVS
U18 Z-73
1.
59
Matīss POMASKOVS
U14 Z-42
5.
60
Gustavs POĻAČENOKS
U10 Z-34
-
61
Dmitrijs RASSOHINS
U10 Z-34
3.
62
Ruslans RASSOHINS
U12 Z-34
3.
63
Polina RIVARE
U9 M-29
1.
64
Ričards RĀVIŅŠ
U9 Z-27
-
65
Aleksandrs SEMENISTIJS
U12 Z-38
3.
66
Emīls SEMJONOVS
U12 Z-50
3.
67
Artjoms SNOPOKS
U12 Z-34
-
68
Edgars TEICĀNS
U16 Z-55
5.
69
Māris TEICĀNS
U12 Z-30
3.
70
Damirs TOVSTENKO
U12 Z-34
-
71
Kristofers VASARAUDZIS
U18 Z-81
4.
72
Kristofers VASARAUDZIS
U16 Z-81
3.
73
Edgars ZIŅĢIS
U16 Z-66
-
74
Gustavs ZUĢICKIS
U18 Z-60
1.
75
Markuss ZUĢICKIS
U16 Z-60
1.
76
Daniels ZVANERS
U18 Z-66
7.
77
Deivs ZVANERS
U14 Z-38
1.
78
Ričards ĶĪSIS
U14 Z-34
3.
79
Konstantīns ŠARAŅINS
U10 Z-34
-
80
Marats ŠČERBAKS
U16 Z-60
5.
1
LOKYS
Norbertas TVOROGAL
U12 Z+55
1.
1
LSPA DS
Meļņičenko BENJAMINS
U10 Z-30
-
2
Madara BĻODONE
U14 M-52
2.
3
Davids GIMBURGS
U10 Z-42
2.
4
Anastasija GORDEJEVA
U12 M-36
3.
5
Ernests GRENDE
U10 Z-38
7.
6
Artūrs GRIBUSTS
U16 Z-73
2.
7
Sabrina KENECIUSE
U14 M+57
-
8
Roberts ORBA
U10 Z-30
7.
9
Marks PAZAKŠINS
U10 Z-24
-
10
Daņila ROĻIKS
U12 Z-30
-
11
Nils TEILĀNS
U16 Z-50
-
12
Reinis VĒJŠ
U12 Z-46
-
1
Liepājas KSS
Darens GIRGENSONS
U14 Z-42
-
2
Olga HASNAŠA
U18 M-63
1.
3
Aleksandrs IŠUTKINS
U14 Z-46
1.
4
Marko JUZEFOVIČS
U12 Z-34
1.
5
Sergejs KAŠTAĻJANOVS
U12 Z-50
2.
6
Viktors KAŠTAĻJANOVS
U9 Z-34
-
7
Miroslavs KĻAČKOVSKIS
U14 Z-50
3.
8
Farids TAGIJEVS
U14 Z-42
5.
9
Dmitrijs ĻEĻOTKO
U14 Z-38
-
10
Aleksandrs ŠEVKOVS
U14 Z-34
-
1
Makkabi
Leon TARVERDYAN
U14 Z-42
1.
1
Plunges dziudo
Saulė EININGĖ
U16 M+63
1.
2
Neimantas MIKNIUS
U16 Z-55
-
3
Ignas STANKEVIČIUS
U16 Z-73
3.
4
Tadas STEPONAVIČIUS
U16 Z-81
1.
5
Ugnius ŠVOBA
U16 Z-66
-
1
RDsport
Pavlova ALEKSANDRA
U12 M-32
-
2
Kirills BURAKOVS
U16 Z-60
5.
3
Reinis DAUKSTS
U16 Z-55
7.
4
Daniils DAĻECKIS
U9 Z-27
-
5
Artēmijs FJODOROVS
U12 Z-30
-
6
Rihards FREIMANIS
U18 Z-73
5.
7
Maksims GROPS
U14 Z-38
-
8
Maksimilians HĀNS
U18 Z-66
-
9
Romāns JEMEĻJANOVS
U16 Z-60
3.
10
Aleksejs KITOVS
U10 Z-30
-
11
Nikita KOPTENKOVS
U14 Z-50
-
12
Roberts LAZAREVS
U12 Z-42
-
13
Elizaveta LOSA
U14 M-52
5.
14
Olivers OZOLIŅŠ
U12 Z-38
-
15
Kristaps RUDZĪTIS
U18 Z-73
7.
16
Marks SPRUKULIS
U14 Z-42
-
17
Rodions STAROSTINS
U10 Z-30
-
18
Silvestrs ŠEVCOVS
U10 Z-34
-
1
Ristis R.Sargūno g.
Kajus CHARENKA
U14 Z-60
1.
2
Joris FIODOROVAS
U16 Z-73
3.
3
Eimantas LIOBIKAS
U16 Z+81
2.
4
Nedas NAČIŠČIONIS
U18 Z-90
2.
5
Rokas RAPKEVIČIUS
U18 Z+90
1.
6
Tomas SEMČENKO
U12 Z+55
3.
7
Rokas ŽINDULIS
U16 Z-55
3.
1
Roni Biržai
Domantas BARTUŠKEVIČIUS
U12 Z-30
5.
2
Gabrielius KOMAS
U12 Z-34
-
3
Ovidijus REMEIKA
U12 Z-50
1.
4
Emilis VAIČEKONIS
U10 Z-50
1.
1
Saldus
Matīss GOČS
U18 Z-60
5.
2
Aleksandra GROMOVA
U14 M-57
4.
3
Linards GĀRNIS
U12 Z+55
3.
4
Bruno JĒKABSONS
U18 Z-66
-
5
Katrīna KAZRADZE
U14 M-57
2.
6
Intars MEIERS
U16 Z-38
7.
7
Jānis RIEKSTS
U16 Z-55
2.
8
Patriks ROMAŅUKS
U12 Z-42
-
9
Valters STEPIŅŠ
U16 Z-60
3.
10
Roberts ZOLMANIS
U12 Z-38
-
1
Samurs
Arsenijs KRILOVS
U10 Z-30
-
2
Jegors SIMIRKOVS
U10 Z-46
1.
3
Aleksandrs ZATRAVKINS
U14 Z-55
2.
4
Georgijs ZATRAVKINS
U10 Z-34
5.
5
Georgijs ZATRAVKINS
U9 Z-34
2.
1
Satori
Artjoms AVSJUKEVIČS
U16 Z-55
5.
2
Daniels BENIOSEVS
U12 Z-38
-
3
Alberts-Dzintars BLAUS
U12 Z-42
-
4
Ivan IMŠENECKIJ
U9 Z-34
3.
5
Polina IZOTOVA
U12 M-36
5.
6
Artūrs JACENKO
U18 Z-90
1.
7
Olegs KNJAZEVS
U9 Z-34
3.
8
Arturs KRAVČENKO
U14 Z-55
7.
9
Franks PĒTERSONS
U14 Z-34
-
10
Franks PĒTERSONS
U12 Z-34
-
11
Patriks PĒTERSONS
U14 Z-38
-
12
Patriks PĒTERSONS
U16 Z-38
3.
13
Fadejs SMELOVS
U9 Z-27
-
14
Arturs UMANSKIS
U12 Z-34
7.
1
Sensei
Aleksandrs ALEKSEJEVS
U16 Z-50
5.
2
Olegs BLOHINS
U10 Z-24
1.
3
Olegs BLOHINS
U9 Z-24
3.
4
Ričards BĀRZDAINIS
U14 Z-50
-
5
Iļja FEDERKOVS
U9 Z-30
7.
6
Arturs GROMOVS
U10 Z-24
5.
7
Arturs GROMOVS
U12 Z-27
5.
8
Matvejs GRUDILOVS
U14 Z-42
7.
9
Matvejs GRUDILOVS
U16 Z-42
4.
10
Leons GUDIĻINS
U9 Z-38
4.
11
Renāts GUDS
U14 Z-55
5.
12
Rihards GUDS
U12 Z-30
-
13
Timofejs ISAJEVS
U12 Z-38
-
14
Daņila JEFREMOVS
U10 Z-34
-
15
Marija KALVA
U12 M-32
5.
16
Pjotrs KAMENSKIS
U18 Z-55
2.
17
Pjotrs KAMENSKIS
U16 Z-55
7.
18
Damirs KORECKIS
U10 Z-34
2.
19
Damirs KORECKIS
U12 Z-34
-
20
Jegors KOROTKEVIČS
U10 Z-38
3.
21
Jegors KOROTKEVIČS
U9 Z-38
1.
22
Svjatoslavs KOŠKINS
U9 Z-27
7.
23
Leiviks NODELMANS
U14 Z-50
7.
24
Jesenija NOVIKOVA
U10 M-26
1.
25
Jesenija NOVIKOVA
U9 M-26
3.
26
Artjoms NOVIKOVS
U10 Z-38
7.
27
Artjoms NOVIKOVS
U9 Z-38
3.
28
Fedor OVCHINNIKOV
U10 Z-27
-
29
Fedor OVCHINNIKOV
U9 Z-27
-
30
Kirills PIGINS
U9 Z-34
-
31
Timurs PIGINS
U12 Z-38
-
32
Fjodors POKATOVS
U12 Z-27
5.
33
Marija RASIMENOKA
U16 M-57
1.
34
Pavels RASIMENOKS
U14 Z-34
7.
35
Iļja SELICKIS
U10 Z-27
-
36
Maksims SELICKIS
U14 Z-38
-
37
Maksims SELICKIS
U12 Z-38
3.
38
Nikita SHALAGAI
U14 Z-46
3.
39
Dmitrijs SOKOLOVS
U14 Z-42
2.
40
Kirills STEĻMAŠENKO
U9 Z-24
5.
41
Timurs STEĻMAŠENKO
U9 Z-30
7.
42
Dementijs STURME
U14 Z-38
5.
43
Maksims TARASKINS
U16 Z-38
3.
44
Ņikita TARASOVS
U14 Z-38
-
45
Ņikita TARASOVS
U12 Z-38
-
46
Artjoms TITOVS
U10 Z-30
3.
47
Artjoms TITOVS
U12 Z-30
-
48
Dmitrijs TITOVS
U12 Z-38
7.
49
Maksims TITOVS
U14 Z-50
7.
50
Daniils TURĻISOVS
U10 Z-27
3.
51
Daniils TURĻISOVS
U9 Z-27
-
52
Ruslans VASINS
U14 Z-46
5.
53
Ņikita ZAGORSKIS
U14 Z-42
3.
54
Ņikita ZAGORSKIS
U16 Z-42
1.
55
Fjodors ZAĻEVSKIS
U16 Z-73
1.
56
Ņikita ČELADINS
U18 Z-66
3.
57
Taisons ŅEFJODOVS
U14 Z-38
5.
1
Sigulda
Jaroslavs ALEKSEJEVS
U16 Z-55
-
2
Rodislavs ALEKSEJEVS
U12 Z-38
-
3
Normunds BAUMANIS
U14 Z-42
-
4
Linards DEKSNIS
U10 Z-30
-
5
Kārlis DZINTARS
U18 Z-50
2.
6
Kārlis DZINTARS
U16 Z-50
3.
7
Martins GARJĀNIS
U10 Z+50
3.
8
Roberts IVANOVS
U14 Z-34
7.
9
Rūdolfs KOJĀNS
U12 Z-38
-
10
Anastasija KOZLOVSKA
U14 M-57
3.
11
Olivers KUPRIJANOVS
U12 Z-42
-
12
Ģirts LUKAŠEVIČS
U16 Z-66
-
13
Elārijs MATVEJEVS
U10 Z-27
2.
14
Amanda MIKANOVSKA
U12 M-32
-
15
Marija RAPOHINA
U14 M-57
5.
16
Olīvija RENIŅA
U12 M-36
-
17
Jūlijs RENIŅŠ
U14 Z-46
-
18
Zane ROCE
U12 M-32
7.
19
Jūlijs TALALAJEVS
U14 Z-50
-
20
Markuss VASIĻJEVS
U16 Z-66
-
21
Gustavs VOITENKO
U16 Z-50
7.
22
Jēkabs VĒVERS LIETUVIETIS
U14 Z-50
-
23
Kārlis ĢIRNIS
U14 Z-34
-
1
Singitaj
Arturs IVANOVS
U12 Z-27
-
2
Aleksandrs JACKEVIČS
U12 Z-30
-
3
Nikita JACKEVIČS
U12 Z-27
7.
4
Ivanovs KIRILLS
U12 Z-42
-
5
Elizaveta TRIFONOVA
U12 M-32
5.
6
Savelijs TRIFONOVS
U12 Z-42
-
1
Spars
Aleksandrs APSALONS
U16 Z+81
3.
2
Artjoms BERESTOVS
U16 Z-50
2.
3
Miks BIŠOFS
U16 Z-55
-
4
Savelijs FEDOSEJEVS
U16 Z-81
3.
5
Daniils KOLOTILINS
U12 Z-34
5.
6
Zahars LISENKO
U16 Z-73
-
7
Marks SPODARIKS
U12 Z-42
3.
8
Timofejs TKAČOVS
U16 Z-73
-
1
TIGER Judo Club
Daniels ABALIHINS
U18 Z-60
3.
2
Vladimirs BELOGLAZOVS
U16 Z-55
-
3
Marks DEMBOVSKIS
U12 Z-30
-
4
Aleksadrs DIVAKOVS
U10 Z-30
-
5
Artemijs FADEJEVS
U16 Z-50
1.
6
Melanija FOKINA
U9 M-23
1.
7
Aleksandrs GLASKOVS
U16 Z-60
2.
8
Eitans GRINMANS
U10 Z-27
7.
9
Damirs HADŽIEVS
U10 Z-38
2.
10
Jānis HUDOBČENOKS
U14 Z-55
-
11
Daniels JEFIMOVS
U16 Z-81
-
12
Artjoms JEFREMOVS
U12 Z-46
-
13
Artjioms OKOMANS
U14 Z-38
-
14
Davids OTROHOVS
U10 Z-30
-
15
Tomas PETROVSKIS
U14 Z-34
-
16
Jevgenijs SVJATOHO
U14 Z-50
-
17
Sando TANASI
U14 Z-34
1.
18
Artemijs VASILJEVS
U12 Z+55
-
19
Viktors VESLOPOLOVS
U12 Z-55
4.
1
Torris
Skomantas GAIGALAS
U12 Z-30
-
1
Trakų KKSC
Gilius MICIULEVICIUS
U14 Z-34
2.
2
Gustas MICIULEVICIUS
U14 Z-38
2.
1
Ukmergės dziudo klubas
Titas PUPELIS
U12 Z-27
1.
1
Ulbrokas SK
Viesturs APŠA
U14 Z-50
5.
2
Milans BANADA
U12 Z-50
-
3
Raina KANCĀNE
U12 M-36
3.
4
Regnārs KANCĀNS
U12 Z-42
-
5
Arsenijs PAVLOVS
U12 Z-42
5.
6
Maštins SAVINS
U14 Z-34
-
7
Romāns ŽUKOVS
U12 Z-34
-
1
V.Zeļonija SS
Gusts ALBERTS
U14 Z-34
-
2
Mihails ASTAFJEVS
U10 Z-38
-
3
Timofejs BISTRJAKOVS
U10 Z-30
2.
4
Artēmijs BLAŽEVIČS
U18 Z+90
2.
5
Ņikita BOGDANOVS
U16 Z-50
-
6
Pēteris BRICS
U12 Z-30
3.
7
Aksels BRĒDIĶIS
U14 Z-38
-
8
Timurs BUGROVS
U16 Z-50
-
9
Marks BUŠS
U14 Z-50
-
10
Kristaps DAUŠKANS
U14 Z-42
-
11
Renāts DOBRŽANSKIS
U14 Z-60
2.
12
Artemijs DUDARS
U14 Z-46
7.
13
Kyrylo DYMYTRIUKHIN
U10 Z-34
-
14
Gustavs FEDERS
U10 Z-30
-
15
Deniss FJODOROVS
U14 Z-42
-
16
Marats FJODOROVS
U14 Z+73
-
17
Damirs GAVRILEJS
U16 Z-66
-
18
Martins IEVIŅŠ-ROTKĀJS
U10 Z-34
-
19
Deniss IVANOVS
U12 Z-42
-
20
Maksims IVANOVS
U16 Z-60
-
21
Raivis JAPIŅŠ
U16 Z-73
7.
22
Aleksejs KAPUSTINS
U12 Z-34
-
23
Evelīna KAZAČENKO
U18 M-48
1.
24
Aleksejs KNUTARJOVS
U12 Z-42
7.
25
Niks KOLKS
U16 Z-55
-
26
Aleksandrs KOSAREVS
U12 Z-30
-
27
Illia KOSIANCHUK
U14 Z-55
3.
28
Ņikita KOĻESŅIKS
U16 Z-50
7.
29
Nikita KRANOVS
U14 Z-46
-
30
Roberts KRAVČENKO
U16 Z-60
-
31
Artjoms LAVRINOVIČS
U16 Z-73
-
32
Benjamins LOKOMETS
U14 Z-42
-
33
Nika MAHAJEVA
U12 M-36
2.
34
Marats MAHAJEVS
U16 Z-55
-
35
Jegors MAZEPA
U14 Z-50
-
36
Svjatoslavs MAŠČENKO
U18 Z-60
7.
37
Magnuss MEGNIS
U12 Z-34
-
38
Martins MIČULIS
U10 Z-30
-
39
Antons MURAVJOVS
U14 Z-34
-
40
Artūrs OSIS
U10 Z-38
-
41
Arturs PALKOVS
U10 Z-24
7.
42
Dominiks PEREPJOLKINS
U16 Z-46
3.
43
Dans PLISKOVSKIS
U12 Z-42
5.
44
Artūrs PURIŅŠ
U10 Z-42
3.
45
Konstantins REŠKO
U10 Z-27
7.
46
Dmitrijs ROSSIHINS
U12 Z-30
7.
47
Regnārs SKAISTAIS
U16 Z-55
3.
48
Henrijs SKANGALIS
U16 Z-66
7.
49
Arsenijs SOKIRJANSKIS
U14 Z-46
5.
50
Matvejs STARODUBSKIS
U14 Z-38
-
51
Daniels STENDERS-ŠTEINBERGS
U12 Z-30
-
52
Daniels TAMANS
U16 Z-55
-
53
Gatis TIESNIEKS
U16 Z-60
-
54
Pjers TIMOFEJEVS
U16 Z-50
-
55
Artjoms TOLUJEVS
U14 Z-46
-
56
Arturs TOLUJEVS
U14 Z-46
7.
57
Martins TOMAŠEVICS
U14 Z-34
-
58
Artjoms UŽINOVS
U10 Z-42
1.
59
Alesja VINCELOVIČA
U16 M+63
2.
60
Tims Dastans VIĻČAKS
U10 Z-30
-
61
Žans VIĻČAKS
U16 Z-66
3.
62
Aleksandrs VĪTOLIŅŠ
U10 Z-30
-
63
Gļebs ZAGREBINS
U16 Z-55
-
64
Artjoms ZAHAROVS
U14 Z-46
-
65
Žans ZAIKINS
U14 Z-42
-
66
Marta ZEMEŠA
U14 M-48
1.
67
Artūrs ZINKEVIČS
U16 Z-66
-
68
Dominiks ĀBELĪTE
U12 Z-34
-
69
Roberts ĻITVINOVS
U14 Z-34
-
70
Ričards ĻUĻS
U16 Z-60
-
71
Kirills ŅEŽINCEVS
U14 Z-50
-
1
Vidzemes DS
Agnese UKASA
U14 M+57
2.
1
Ziemeļblāzma
Vitālijs ALEHNO
U10 Z-34
-
2
Illarions BAŠMAKOVS
U18 Z-66
3.
3
Anastasija BIZENKOVA
U12 M-40
1.
4
Artjoms GORDEJEVS
U14 Z-46
2.
5
Annija KALVELE
U10 M-29
1.
6
Darija LOBAŽEVIČA
U12 M-36
5.
7
Ivans MAKSIMOVS
U12 Z-34
-
8
Aleksandra PAČKOVSKA
U14 M-57
1.
9
Kirils PROKOPENKO
U10 Z-27
-
10
Aleksa VIŠKERE
U16 M-52
1.
11
Ņikita VRONSKIS
U12 Z-30
5.
1
Ādažu BJSS
Roberts BANKEVICS
U18 Z-66
5.
2
Evelīna BATRAKA
U14 M+57
3.
3
Dāvids BATRAKS
U12 Z-50
-
4
Ostaps BOČENKOVS
U12 Z-38
7.
5
Ernests BRIGMANIS
U18 Z-66
5.
6
Emīls CIELAVA
U12 Z-34
-
7
Toms EKMANIS
U12 Z-46
1.
8
Marta GAPEJEVA
U18 M-70
1.
9
Matvejs GERĶIS
U10 Z-34
-
10
Mārtiņš GRĪNBERGS
U9 Z-24
-
11
Kristaps GUCAĻUKS
U16 Z-46
1.
12
Leons GĒRMANIS
U10 Z-30
-
13
Aleksejs HOROŅKO
U14 Z-50
-
14
Emils JEKABSONS
U9 Z-21
4.
15
Gustavs KARLAUSKIS
U14 Z-38
-
16
Alekss KOZLOVSKIS
U16 Z-42
3.
17
Marjans KOZLOVSKIS
U9 Z-27
-
18
Aivars KRASTIŅŠ
U10 Z-30
-
19
Aleksejs KULAKOVS
U18 Z-50
1.
20
Delija LAVROVA
U18 M-48
2.
21
Amīlija LESNIECE
U12 M-32
3.
22
Nikita LESNIEKS
U14 Z-50
3.
23
Nikita LESNIEKS
U16 Z-50
-
24
Kristens LĀCIS
U16 Z-60
7.
25
Jaroslavs MEŽGALS
U12 Z-34
-
26
Aleksandrs NAMNIEKS
U10 Z-34
-
27
Herberts OZOLIŅŠ
U14 Z-42
-
28
Robins PIŠEVS
U9 Z-27
-
29
Andija PODZIŅA
U9 M-32
1.
30
Kristers POĻAKS
U10 Z-34
-
31
Nikass PURPIŠS
U18 Z-73
3.
32
Valters PŪCĪTIS
U16 Z-66
5.
33
Sofija RIMAIDO
U9 M-26
2.
34
Gustavs ROTBERGS
U12 Z-42
7.
35
Sandijs ROZEVSKIS
U18 Z-60
7.
36
Kristiāna RŪTE
U14 M-48
3.
37
Lauma Līva SAKLAURE
U14 M-40
2.
38
Lauma Līva SAKLAURE
U16 M-40
1.
39
Madara Māra SAKLAURE
U10 M-26
3.
40
Raimonds SAKLAURS
U12 Z-34
-
41
Miks SALCEVIČS
U10 Z-24
3.
42
Stefanija SERŽANTE
U14 M-40
3.
43
Maksims STEPANOVS GIČKO
U10 Z-27
-
44
Leons SUROVCEVS
U9 Z-24
-
45
Emils TETEROVSKIS
U9 Z-27
1.
46
Gabriels URNIEŽUS
U12 Z-34
-
47
Sumaija USMANOVA
U12 M-32
1.
48
Umārs USMANOVS
U16 Z-38
7.
49
Matilde UZKALNA
U10 M-29
3.
50
Dāvids VEINBERGS
U12 Z-38
-
51
Aigars VJAZEMSKIS
U16 Z-73
7.
52
Jegors ČIČELEVIČS
U18 Z-73
7.
53
Kristians ŠTEINBERGS
U12 Z-34
-
54
Fricis Roberts ŠTRAUSS
U18 Z-55
1.
55
Alisa Gabriela ŽUKA
U9 M+32
1.
56
Gļebs ŽUKS
U14 Z+73
3.