LR MEISTARSACĪKSTES 2023 11.02.2023. Rīga
Rezultāts
Dalībnieki
Medaļas
Statistika
Kategorijas
U21 M-57
(PDF)
U21 M-63
(PDF)
U21 Z-60
(PDF)
U21 Z-66
(PDF)
U21 Z-73
(PDF)
U21 Z-81
(PDF)
U21 Z-90
(PDF)
U21 Z+100
(PDF)
Dalībnieki
Vārds UZVĀRDS
Valsts
Kategorijas
Vieta
Kristofers BALDIŅŠ
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U21 Z-73
-
Roberts BANKEVICS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U21 Z-66
7.
Maksims BIZĀNS
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
U21 Z-90
1.
Ernests BRIGMANIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U21 Z-66
3.
Jūlija CELENBERGA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U21 M-57
-
Krišjānis CERS
LAT/Kyodai
U21 Z-60
-
Artem DABARSKYI
UKR/SK Sloboganec
U21 Z-73
5.
Ēriks FEDOTOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U21 Z-81
3.
Vladislavs GIVOINA
LAT/Jaunība LV
U21 Z-81
-
Kirils GOLUBEVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 Z-60
2.
Raimonds GRIGORJEVS
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
U21 Z-73
5.
Olga HASNAŠA
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 M-63
2.
Anastasija ISAJEVA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U21 M-63
3.
Evelīna JAVORSKA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U21 M-57
1.
Roberts JAVORSKIS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U21 Z-73
3.
Žanete JĀŅKALNE
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U21 M-63
-
Patriks KALNIŅŠ
LAT/Kyodai
U21 Z-66
1.
Deniss KAMENSKIS
LAT/Bosko
U21 Z-81
2.
Rolands KAZAČENOKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U21 Z-73
7.
Aristarhs KRAUZE
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U21 Z-90
-
Jānis Martiņš KVIESĪTIS
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U21 Z-81
7.
Roberts LEIZĀNS
LAT/Kyodai
U21 Z-60
-
Niks LOMONOSOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 Z-73
7.
Oskars MARCINKEVIČS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U21 Z-81
-
Francis MIKUCKIS
LAT/Kyodai
U21 Z-81
3.
Daniils MIŠČUKS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 Z+100
-
Antra MUŽICA
LAT/Kyodai
U21 M-63
1.
Kristaps NARTIŠS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U21 Z-66
5.
Ronalds PLOSTNIEKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U21 Z-81
1.
Ivans PODSKOČEVS
LAT/Jaunība LV
U21 Z-81
-
Emīls POTAPOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U21 Z-73
1.
Roberts PURS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U21 Z-66
2.
Ļevs RIBAKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U21 Z-66
7.
Rūdolfs RIJKURIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U21 Z-66
-
Maksims ROMANOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U21 Z-60
1.
Miķelis ROZE
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U21 Z-81
7.
Sandijs ROZEVSKIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U21 Z-60
-
Maksimilians RUDASS
LAT/Makkabi
U21 Z-66
5.
Daniels RŪSIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U21 Z-60
3.
Artjoms SIDORČENKO
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 Z-81
5.
Roberts STARČAKS JANKAUSKS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 Z+100
1.
Gundars SVILĀNS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U21 Z-81
5.
Iosifs TEĻATNIKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U21 Z-66
3.
Rendijs TUMŠAIS
LAT/Kyodai
U21 Z-66
-
Pāvels VIŠŅOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 Z-73
2.
Deniss ŠABANOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 Z-60
3.
Markuss ŠAICĀNS
LAT/Kyodai
U21 Z-73
3.