|
Rezultāts |
U14 M-40 (2) |
1. | Lauma Līva SAKLAURE | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
U14 M-52 (2) |
1. | Nikola GLUHOVSKA | Kyodai/LAT |
U14 M+57 (3) |
1. | Alesja VINCELOVIČA | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | Lauma CERA | Kyodai/LAT |
U14 Z-35 (4) |
1. | Deivs ZVANERS | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Aivis JERMACĀNS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
3. | Dāvis ZUĢICKIS | Kyodai/LAT |
U14 Z-38 (3) |
1. | Bogdans ČERVINSKIS | TIGER Judo Club/LAT |
2. | Patriks PĒTERSONS | Satori/LAT |
U14 Z-42 (6) |
1. | Mārtiņš IEVIŅŠ | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Niks MAULS | Spars/LAT |
3. | Matīss POMASKOVS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Dominiks PEREPJOLKINS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
U14 Z-46 (6) |
1. | Nikita LESNIEKS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
2. | Daniils SEMJONOVS | Spars/LAT |
3. | Gabriels GAILĪTIS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Timurs KRUGLOVS | Kyodai/LAT |
U14 Z-50 (8) |
1. | Maksims SOLOVJOVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
2. | Toms SAULĪTE | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Mihails ĻEVČENKOVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Kirils ROMAŅUTINS | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | Edžus OZOLS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
5. | Gļebs ČERŅONOKS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | Vsevolods VORONA | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
7. | Artjoms BERESTOVS | Spars/LAT |
U14 Z-55 (10) |
1. | Igors PODKUJKO | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Edgars TEICĀNS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Marats ŠČERBAKS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Marks KĻUŠINS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
5. | Timur REVA | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | Bogdans MAĻUSEVS | Spars/LAT |
7. | Niks KOLKS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | Artjems HAVINS | Spars/LAT |
U14 Z-60 (6) |
1. | Dmitrijs KOLOSOVS | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Valters STEPIŅŠ | Saldus/LAT |
3. | Renāts DOBRŽANSKIS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Henrijs SKANGALIS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
U14 Z-66 (4) |
1. | Rihards MASTIŅŠ | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Dāvids FŪRMANIS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Arvis BONDARS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
4. | Artjoms HAMIČONOKS | Spars/LAT |
U14 Z+66 (9) |
1. | Aleksandrs APSALONS | Spars/LAT |
2. | Timofejs TKAČOVS | Spars/LAT |
3. | Miks Kristiāns DAUKSTS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
3. | Tomass Gustavs CELENBERGS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
5. | Jēkabs ZARIŅŠ | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
5. | Roberts KONCĀNS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
7. | Aleks PATEJENOKS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
7. | Kelvins KOĻESŅIKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
|