LATVIJAS MEISTARSACĪKSTES 6.Mar 2022 Rīga
Mobile
Rezultāts
Dalībnieki
Medaļas
Statistika
Kategorijas
U18 S-52
(PDF)
U18 S-57
(PDF)
U18 S-63
(PDF)
U18 S-70
(PDF)
U18 V-50
(PDF)
U18 V-55
(PDF)
U18 V-60
(PDF)
U18 V-66
(PDF)
U18 V-73
(PDF)
U18 V-81
(PDF)
U18 V-90
(PDF)
Dalībnieki
Klubs
Vārds UZVĀRDS
Kategorijas
Vieta
1
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
Evelīna JAVORSKA
U18 S-52
1.
2
Rolands KAZAČENOKS
U18 V-73
1.
3
Jūlija KUZŅECOVA
U18 S-70
-
4
Martins LĪVS
U18 V-60
-
5
Miķelis ROZE
U18 V-73
-
6
Ņikita TARNOVSKIS
U18 V-73
7.
1
LAT/Bosko
Deniss KAMENSKIS
U18 V-73
3.
1
LAT/CHALLENGE
Daniels ABALIHINS
U18 V-55
-
1
LAT/FUDOSHIN
Akhmador AKHMADJONOV
U18 V-66
-
1
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
Andrejs VANAGS
U18 V-81
2.
1
LAT/Jaunība LV
Iļja LAVRENOVS
U18 V-73
-
1
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
Artjoms GRIGORJEVS
U18 V-50
-
2
Danils LUKJANČIKOVS
U18 V-66
7.
3
Maksims ROMANOVS
U18 V-60
3.
4
Iosifs TEĻATNIKOVS
U18 V-66
7.
1
LAT/Jikan
Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS
U18 V-66
2.
1
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
Maksims BIZĀNS
U18 V-90
1.
1
LAT/Kyodai
Edvards ANCĀNS
U18 V-66
5.
2
Amēlija BARANOVSKA
U18 S-63
-
3
Pavels BESSOĻCEVS
U18 V-81
5.
4
Krišjānis CERS
U18 V-55
3.
5
Anna GULĪTE
U18 S-63
1.
6
Roberts LEIZĀNS
U18 V-60
3.
7
Aleksandra LUŠOVA
U18 S-52
-
8
Antra MUŽICA
U18 S-63
2.
9
Ernests PASTARS
U18 V-66
-
10
Markuss POMASKOVS
U18 V-66
3.
11
Gustavs ZUĢICKIS
U18 V-60
2.
12
Daniels ZVANERS
U18 V-66
5.
13
Markuss ŠAICĀNS
U18 V-66
3.
1
LAT/Liepājas KSS
Kirils GOLUBEVS
U18 V-60
5.
2
Niks LOMONOSOVS
U18 V-66
1.
3
Daniils MIŠČUKS
U18 V-81
7.
4
Davids NEČAJEVS
U18 V-73
-
5
Artjoms SIDORČENKO
U18 V-73
3.
6
Deniss ŠABANOVS
U18 V-60
5.
1
LAT/Makkabi
Ernests LAUFMANIS
U18 V-81
3.
2
Sofija PONOMARJOVA
U18 S-57
1.
1
LAT/Saldus
Kristofers DUMPIS
U18 V-81
7.
2
Jēkabs JĒKABSONS
U18 V-55
1.
1
LAT/Sensei
Ņikita ČELADINS
U18 V-55
3.
1
LAT/Spars
Aļika AVTUHOVA
U18 S-70
1.
2
Mihails USTINOVS
U18 V-60
-
3
Damirs VOLODJKO
U18 V-73
7.
4
Viktorija ĶERGALVE
U18 S-57
-
1
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
Mareks BAGAJEVS
U18 V-73
5.
2
Maksims BULAJEVS
U18 V-55
2.
3
Arsēnijs CIHANOVIČS
U18 V-60
1.
4
Domeniks GOVORUHA
U18 V-55
-
5
Daniils GROMOVS
U18 V-81
5.
6
Eduards PLOSTNIEKS
U18 V-90
-
7
Ronalds PLOSTNIEKS
U18 V-81
1.
8
Ļevs RIBAKOVS
U18 V-66
-
9
Jevgeņijs SPRINGIS
U18 V-73
2.
10
Daniels TĀLIS
U18 V-66
-
11
Roberts UMBRAŠKO
U18 V-50
2.
1
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
Vladislavs LITVIŠKO
U18 V-73
5.
2
Matvejs LOBAŽEVIČS
U18 V-81
3.
1
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
Roberts BANKEVICS
U18 V-60
7.
2
Aleksejs KULAKOVS
U18 V-50
1.
3
Kristaps NARTIŠS
U18 V-73
-
4
Sandijs ROZEVSKIS
U18 V-60
7.