LATVIJAS MEISTARSACĪKSTES 5.Mar.2022 Rīga
Rezultāts
Dalībnieki
Medaļas
Statistika
Kategorijas
U14 m-36
(PDF)
U14 m-40
(PDF)
U14 m-48
(PDF)
U14 m-57
(PDF)
U14 m+57
(PDF)
U14 z-34
(PDF)
U14 z-38
(PDF)
U14 z-42
(PDF)
U14 z-46
(PDF)
U14 z-50
(PDF)
U14 z-55
(PDF)
U14 z-60
(PDF)
U14 z-66
(PDF)
U14 z-73
(PDF)
U14 z+73
(PDF)
U16 m-40
(PDF)
U16 m-48
(PDF)
U16 m-57
(PDF)
U16 m+63
(PDF)
U16 z-38
(PDF)
U16 z-42
(PDF)
U16 z-46
(PDF)
U16 z-50
(PDF)
U16 z-55
(PDF)
U16 z-60
(PDF)
U16 z-66
(PDF)
U16 z-73
(PDF)
U16 z-81
(PDF)
U16 z+81
(PDF)
Dalībnieki
Vārds UZVĀRDS
Valsts
Kategorijas
Vieta
Daniels ABALIHINS
LAT/CHALLENGE
U16 z-55
3.
Sergejs ADATIŅŠ
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z-66
-
Ņikita AFANASJEVS
LAT/Kyodai
U16 z-73
5.
Merisa AKMENTIŅA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 m-48
2.
Raimonds ALAŠKEVIČS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
U16 z-50
7.
Jaroslavs ALEKSEJEVS
LAT/Sigulda
U14 z-46
-
Rolands ANUKRĀNS
LAT/CHALLENGE
U14 z-66
-
Aleksandrs APSALONS
LAT/Spars
U14 z+73
1.
Eduards AUZIŅŠ
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z-38
-
Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS
LAT/Jikan
U16 z-66
3.
Artjoms AVDEVIČS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z-81
-
Pavels BAK
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z-46
3.
Daniels BALTGAILIS
LAT/Judokan
U14 z-66
2.
Aleksandr BASANGOV
LAT/CHALLENGE
U16 z-55
7.
Makars BASARABS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 z-46
7.
Normunds BAUMANIS
LAT/Sigulda
U14 z-38
-
Valerijs BAZIĻEVS
LAT/CHALLENGE
U14 z-42
-
Illarions BAŠMAKOVS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U16 z-60
1.
Daņila BELIHS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z-46
2.
Vladimirs BELOGLAZOVS
LAT/CHALLENGE
U14 z-50
3.
Danila BELUSS
LAT/Singitaj
U14 z-46
-
Artjoms BERESTOVS
LAT/Spars
U14 z-42
3.
Emils BERGS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 z-46
-
Aleksejs BESSOĻCEVS
LAT/Kyodai
U16 z-81
3.
Tatjana BIKOVSKA
LAT/Singitaj
U14 m-40
1.
Miks BIŠOFS
LAT/Spars
U14 z-50
-
Artēmijs BLAŽEVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z+81
1.
Matvejs BORMOTOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 z-38
-
Artjoms BOROVKOVS
LAT/Bosko
U16 z-66
-
Nikola BRIKMANE
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 m-48
-
Deniss BRITIKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z-50
3.
Marianna BRUJA
LAT/Kyodai
U16 m+63
3.
Jānis BRŪVELIS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z-81
-
Jeļisejs BUMAŽKINS
LAT/Jikan
U16 z-73
1.
Tomass Gustavs CELENBERGS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 z-73
1.
Lauma Loreta CERA
LAT/Kyodai
U14 m+57
3.
Pjotrs DAINEKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z-55
5.
Miks Kristiāns DAUKSTS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 z+73
3.
Vsevolods DAŅIĻEVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z+81
5.
Renāts DOBRŽANSKIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z-55
3.
Rihards DONIS
LAT/Makkabi
U16 z+81
3.
Kārlis DZINTARS
LAT/Sigulda
U16 z-42
-
Artemijs FADEJEVS
LAT/CHALLENGE
U16 z-42
2.
Deniss FJODOROVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z-38
-
Dāvids FŪRMANIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z-60
3.
Gabriels GAILĪTIS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z-42
-
Marta GAPEJEVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 m+63
-
Damirs GAVRILEJS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z-60
-
Aleksandrs GLASKOVS
LAT/Makkabi
U16 z-50
2.
Nikola GLUHOVSKA
LAT/Kyodai
U14 m-48
1.
Germans GOLENOKS
LAT/CHALLENGE
U16 z+81
5.
Kristaps GUCAĻUKS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 z-38
3.
Arsenijs GUDEJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z-55
1.
Mihaels HAMIČONOKS
LAT/Spars
U16 z-60
-
Artjems HAVINS
LAT/Spars
U14 z-55
-
Ēriks HOMKA
LAT/CHALLENGE
U16 z-46
1.
Aleksejs HOROŅKO
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 z-42
-
Jānis HUDOBČENOKS
LAT/CHALLENGE
U14 z-50
7.
Mārtiņš IEVIŅŠ
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z-42
1.
Mārtiņš IEVIŅŠ
LAT/Kyodai
U16 z-42
1.
Daniela INDARE
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 m+63
-
Timurs ISAKOVS
LAT/Sensei
U14 z-34
3.
Artūrs JACENKO
LAT/Satori
U16 z-81
1.
Raivis JAPIŅŠ
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z-60
3.
Ivans JARMAKS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 z-34
1.
Daniels JEFIMOVS
LAT/CHALLENGE
U14 z-66
3.
Aivis JERMACĀNS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 z-34
-
Bruno JĒKABSONS
LAT/Saldus
U16 z-55
-
Aleksandrs KABACIJS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z-46
5.
Matvejs KAMENSKIS
LAT/Bosko
U16 z+81
3.
Omar KARIMLI
LAT/CHALLENGE
U14 z-42
-
Marjans KAROLS
LAT/CHALLENGE
U14 z-60
1.
Evelīna KAZAČENKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 m-40
1.
Dmitrijs KOLOSOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z-55
1.
Roberts KONCĀNS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 z+73
-
Maksims KONSTANTINOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z-55
2.
Ričards KOVAĻOVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 z-38
-
Lolita KOZLOVSKA
LAT/Singitaj
U14 m-36
3.
Alekss KOZLOVSKIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 z-38
-
Elīza KOZULE
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 m-48
-
Ņikita KOĻESŅIKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z-42
5.
Timurs KOŠMANS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z-38
-
Stepans KRAVČENKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z-42
-
Šmeiss KRISTIĀN
LAT/Singitaj
U14 z-34
-
Reinis KRĪGERS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z-42
3.
Aleksandrs KRŪZE
LAT/Samurs
U14 z-42
2.
Annika KUKUŠKINA
LAT/Samurs
U16 m+63
1.
Aleksejs KULAKOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 z-50
5.
Tits KULLO
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U16 z-60
3.
Ričards KUMAČEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z-73
-
Davids KUNGURCEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z-60
-
Edgars KURGANS
LAT/CHALLENGE
U14 z-38
2.
Edgars KURGANS
LAT/CHALLENGE
U16 z-38
1.
Sofija KUTKEVIČA
LAT/Judokan
U14 m-57
1.
Aleksandrs KUZŅECOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U16 z-60
7.
Aleksandrs KĀPIŅŠ
LAT/CHALLENGE
U14 z-42
-
Andrejs KĀPIŅŠ
LAT/CHALLENGE
U14 z-42
-
Miroslavs KĻAČKOVSKIS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 z-42
-
Delija LAVROVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 m-40
-
Timofejs LAZORKINS
LAT/Judokan
U14 z-42
-
Elizabete LEIZĀNE
LAT/Kyodai
U14 m-40
2.
Nikita LESNIEKS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 z-46
-
Dāvis LIEPIŅŠ
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 z-73
3.
Benjamins LOKOMETS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z-38
-
Tihons LOMANŅIKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 z-60
7.
Sofija LOSĀNE
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 m+63
3.
Arnolds LOSĀNS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z-66
3.
Ģirts LUKAŠEVIČS
LAT/Sigulda
U14 z-66
-
Kristens LĀCIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 z-60
-
Matīss LĪDAKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 z+73
-
Aleksandrs MALIŠEVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 z-50
-
Tomass MANFELDS
LAT/Kyodai
U16 z-66
1.
Oskars MARCINKEVIČS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z-73
3.
Artjoms MARČENKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z-46
-
Niks MAULS
LAT/Spars
U14 z-38
3.
Bogdans MAĻUSEVS
LAT/Spars
U14 z-55
-
Svjatoslavs MAŠČENKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z-50
-
Dariuss MILUSS
LAT/Jikan
U14 z-50
2.
Arsēnijs MOGIRČUKS
LAT/Satori
U16 z-66
-
Maksims MOŽEIKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z-66
-
Vadims NESTEROVS
LAT/Kyodai
U16 z+81
2.
Leiviks NODELMANS
LAT/Sensei
U14 z-42
-
Viktors NOVIKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z-50
5.
Artjioms OKOMANS
LAT/CHALLENGE
U14 z-38
-
Platons OVČIŅŅIKOVS
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U14 z-55
5.
Edžus OZOLS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 z-50
-
Pauls Gustavs PAMPE
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z-81
2.
Gusts PASTARS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z-34
-
Marks PAVLOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 z+81
-
Megija PAVĀRE
LAT/Kyodai
U14 m-36
4.
Markuss PAVĀRS
LAT/Kyodai
U16 z-60
5.
Artemijs PAŠKOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U16 z-50
-
Artjoms PERCOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U16 z-38
-
Alens PETROVS
LAT/Spars
U14 z-60
2.
Daniels PINKEVIČS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z-46
-
Varvara PJATECKA
LAT/Kyodai
U14 m-36
2.
Igors PODKUJKO
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z-50
5.
Matīss POMASKOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z-38
5.
Maksims POPOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z-73
2.
Ruslans POĻIŠKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z-50
5.
Maksims PROHORENKO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z-38
-
Nikass PURPIŠS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 z-66
7.
Emīls PURS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 z-55
7.
Enrike PUTINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z-46
7.
Valters PŪCĪTIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 z-60
-
Marija RASIMENOKA
LAT/Sensei
U16 m-57
2.
Pavels RASIMENOKS
LAT/Sensei
U14 z-34
7.
Kristians RAUDENIEKS
LAT/Makkabi
U14 z-38
5.
Kristians RAUDENIEKS
LAT/Makkabi
U16 z-38
4.
Markus RAUDENIEKS
LAT/Makkabi
U14 z-38
1.
Markus REINSALU
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z-34
-
Jūlijs RENIŅŠ
LAT/Sigulda
U14 z-42
-
Sergejs REPŅIKOVS
LAT/CHALLENGE
U14 z-73
2.
Georgijs REZVIJS
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U16 z+81
-
Jānis RIEKSTS
LAT/Saldus
U16 z-46
4.
Raiens ROLAVS
LAT/Mārupe Džudo klubs
U16 z+81
7.
Germans ROMAŅENKO
LAT/Jikan
U14 z-55
-
Kirils ROMAŅUTINS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z-42
5.
Kevins Jānis ROPS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z-55
7.
Rafaels Jakovs ROZENTALS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 z-46
5.
Ņikita RUDINS
LAT/Sensei
U16 z-60
-
Ostins RĀGS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 z-55
-
Lauma Līva SAKLAURE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 m-36
1.
Toms SAULITE
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z-46
3.
Viktorija SAVICKA
LAT/Kyodai
U14 m-36
-
Adrians SAVINS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z-73
-
Avivs SAVINS
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
U14 z-46
3.
Aleksandrs SERGEJEVS
LAT/CHALLENGE
U16 z-55
-
Nikita SHALAGAI
LAT/Sensei
U14 z-42
-
Aleksandrs SIDOROVS
LAT/Judokan
U14 z-42
-
Ginters SILIŅŠ
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z-50
7.
Patrīcija SIMENOVSKA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 m+57
-
Nils SINAGINS
LAT/CHALLENGE
U14 z-38
7.
Regnārs SKAISTAIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z-50
3.
Henrijs SKANGALIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z-55
3.
Deniss SMIRNOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U16 z-60
2.
Dmitrijs SOKOLOVS
LAT/Sensei
U14 z-38
7.
Maksims SOLOVJOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z-46
2.
Arsēnijs SPINU
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U16 z-38
2.
Maksims SPIRIDONOVS
LAT/CHALLENGE
U16 z-50
-
Vadims SPROĢIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z-66
5.
Valters STEPIŅŠ
LAT/Saldus
U14 z-50
1.
Valters STEPIŅŠ
LAT/Saldus
U16 z-50
1.
Dementijs STURME
LAT/Sensei
U14 z-34
5.
Rēzija SUPE
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U14 m-57
2.
Farids TAGIJEVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 z-46
-
Sando TANASI
LAT/CHALLENGE
U14 z-34
5.
Leon TARVERDYAN
LAT/Makkabi
U14 z-38
3.
Edgars TEICĀNS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z-55
-
Timurs TELEŠS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 z-66
-
Gatis TIESNIEKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z-55
-
Maksims TIHONOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z-55
3.
Maksims TITOVS
LAT/Sensei
U14 z-42
7.
Timofejs TKAČOVS
LAT/Spars
U14 z-66
1.
Aleksandrs TUUĻS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z-34
7.
Agnese UKASA
LAT/Vidzemes DS
U14 m+57
2.
Markuss URBANOVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z-42
-
Mikus URBANOVIČS
LAT/Sigulda
U14 z-50
7.
Leons USTINOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 z-73
7.
Arturs VALTERS
LAT/Jaunība LV
U16 z-60
5.
Kristofers VASARAUDZIS
LAT/Kyodai
U16 z-81
3.
Ruslans VASINS
LAT/Sensei
U14 z-42
-
Markuss VASIĻJEVS
LAT/Sigulda
U14 z-55
-
Dāvids VERZE
LAT/Jaunība LV
U16 z-66
-
Alesja VINCELOVIČA
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 m+57
1.
Alesja VINCELOVIČA
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 m+63
2.
Aigars VJAZEMSKIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 z-66
7.
Vilens VLADIMIROVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z-73
-
Gustavs VOITENKO
LAT/Sigulda
U14 z-42
-
Mihails VOLODENOKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z-46
1.
Tamerlans VOROŅECKIS
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
U14 z-42
-
Ņikita ZAGORSKIS
LAT/Satori
U14 z-38
-
Katrīna ZARIŅA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 m-57
-
Gustavs ZARIŅŠ
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z-66
-
Ričards ZARIŅŠ
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z-66
-
Fjodors ZAĻEVSKIS
LAT/Sensei
U16 z-66
5.
Artūrs ZINKEVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z-55
5.
Ričards ZOLMANIS
LAT/Saldus
U16 z-66
2.
Ričards ZOROVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U16 z-73
5.
Ksenija ZUČIKA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 m-48
1.
Dāvis ZUĢICKIS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z-34
-
Markuss ZUĢICKIS
LAT/Kyodai
U16 z-55
2.
Daniels ZVANERS
LAT/Kyodai
U16 z-66
3.
Deivs ZVANERS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z-34
2.
Gennādijs ZVIRGZDS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 z-42
3.
Ņikita ČELADINS
LAT/Sensei
U16 z-55
5.
Bogdans ČERVINSKIS
LAT/CHALLENGE
U14 z-34
3.
Gļebs ČERŅONOKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z-42
-
Matīss ČIBALS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z-42
-
Roberts ČIBALS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U16 z-60
-
Jegors ČIČELEVIČS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 z-73
7.
Viktorija ĶERGALVE
LAT/Spars
U16 m-57
1.
Ervīns ĶĪSIS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z-50
-
Ričards ĶĪSIS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z-34
-
Mihails ĻEVČENKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U14 z-42
7.
Mihails ĻEVČENKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z-42
3.
Dmitrijs ĻEĻOTKO
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 z-38
-
Antons ŠADČINS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U14 z-42
-
Iļdars ŠELUHINS
LAT/Džudo klubs Kin
U14 z-34
-
Fricis Roberts ŠTRAUSS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U16 z-50
3.
Marats ŠČERBAKS
LAT/Kyodai
U14 z-55
7.
Markels ŽARKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U16 z+81
7.
Dmitrijs ŽUKAUSKS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U14 z+73
2.
Gļebs ŽUKS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U14 z+73
3.