|
Results |
U18 W -52 kg (2) |
1. | Keita DOBROĻUBOVA | OLIMP/LAT |
U18 W -57 kg (3) |
1. | Sofija PONOMARJOVA | Makkabi/LAT |
2. | Alise BULJONE | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
U18 W -70 kg (3) |
1. | Aļika AVTUHOVA | Spars/LAT |
2. | Patrīcija BOBROVA | Kyodai/LAT |
U18 W +70 kg (1) |
U18 M -50 kg (3) |
1. | Filipp STSEKOTIN | Audentes/EST |
2. | Toms Kristiāns BIRKHĀNS | Kyodai/LAT |
U18 M -55 kg (9) |
1. | Jēkabs JĒKABSONS | Saldus/LAT |
2. | Maksims BULAJEVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Edward JAKIMOV | Audentes/EST |
3. | Maksims TIHONOVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | Robert JAKIMOV | Audentes/EST |
5. | Arsenijs GUDEJEVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | Mihkel Johannes POHLA | Ookami/EST |
7. | Deniss ŠABANOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
U18 M -60 kg (11) |
1. | Arsēnijs CIHANOVIČS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | Peter CLARK | Audentes/EST |
3. | Kirill MELEŠIN | Audentes/EST |
3. | Kirils GOLUBEVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
5. | Aleksandrs KUZŅECOVS | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | Roberts BANKEVICS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
7. | Dominykas ŠTEIMANAS | Ipon Panevezys/LTU |
7. | Sandijs ROZEVSKIS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
U18 M -66 kg (16) |
1. | Markuss ŠAICĀNS | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS | Jikan/LAT |
3. | Aleksejs PJAVKA | FUDOSHIN/LAT |
3. | Deniss KAPUĻINS | Jikan/LAT |
5. | Niks LOMONOSOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
5. | Kristofer PERTELSON | Ookami/EST |
7. | Markuss POMASKOVS | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | Tomass MANFELDS | Kyodai/LAT |
U18 M -73 kg (12) |
1. | Deniss KAMENSKIS | Bosko/LAT |
2. | Rolands KAZAČENOKS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
3. | Nikita JOLKIN | Audentes/EST |
3. | Markus VILLAKO | Tartu Do/EST |
5. | Artjoms SIDORČENKO | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
5. | Jevgeņijs SPRINGIS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | Kristaps NARTIŠS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
7. | Damirs VOLODJKO | Spars/LAT |
U18 M -81 kg (6) |
1. | Artur TÜRNA | Tartu Do/EST |
2. | Ernests LAUFMANIS | Makkabi/LAT |
3. | Vygirdas NARKUS | Plunges dziudo/LTU |
3. | Pavels BESSOĻCEVS | Kyodai/LAT |
U18 M -90 kg (3) |
1. | Jakob VARES | Tartu Do/EST |
2. | Maksims BIZĀNS | CHALLENGE/LAT |
U18 M +90 kg (4) |
1. | Ruslan URSAKI | Kibuvits/EST |
2. | Kabriel KIRNA | Tartu Do/EST |
3. | Rasmus RITSON | Altia SK/EST |
U21 W -57 kg (3) |
1. | Anastasija SOKIRJANSKA | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | Merit TARKUS | Audentes/EST |
U21 W -63 kg (2) |
1. | Maria Simona PAPP | Audentes/EST |
2. | Elīza Marija JEVSTIGŅEJEVA | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
U21 W -70 kg (3) |
1. | Sofija GŽIBOVSKA | Jaunība LV/LAT |
2. | Aļika AVTUHOVA | Spars/LAT |
U21 M -60 kg (6) |
1. | Jēkabs JĒKABSONS | Saldus/LAT |
2. | Daniels RŪSIS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Roberts BANKEVICS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | Dmitrijs SMIKOVSKIS | FUDOSHIN/LAT |
U21 M -66 kg (6) |
1. | Pāvels VIŠŅOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Roberts PURS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
3. | Vladimirs ŠČERBAKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Markuss POMASKOVS | Kyodai/LAT |
U21 M -73 kg (11) |
1. | Viljar LIPARD | Audentes/EST |
2. | Artemi LARIONOV | Audentes/EST |
3. | Pijus MIKALAUSKAS | Gaja/LTU |
3. | Roberts JAVORSKIS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
5. | Ņikita KUZŅECOVS | OLIMP/LAT |
5. | Matas ISMAILOVAS | Gaja/LTU |
7. | Andris DŽEMO | FUDOSHIN/LAT |
7. | Ēriks FEDOTOVS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
U21 M -81 kg (11) |
1. | Randel PÄÄSTEL | Rei/EST |
2. | Arturs LAUFMANIS | Makkabi/LAT |
3. | Germans GRIGORJEVS | FUDOSHIN/LAT |
3. | Karl-Johannes PILT | Tartu Do/EST |
5. | Tadas NARKUS | Plunges dziudo/LTU |
5. | Ivans MIHAĻOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
7. | Francis MIKUCKIS | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | Gundars SVILĀNS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
U21 M -90 kg (5) |
1. | Vadims TAMKOVIČS | Bosko/LAT |
2. | Maksims BIZĀNS | CHALLENGE/LAT |
3. | Marks SUTIKA | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
4. | Martin VNGISAAR | Ookami/EST |
U21 M -100 kg (2) |
1. | Roberts STARČAKS JANKAUSKS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
|