RĪGAS KAUSS 2021 11.Dec Rīga
Rezultāts
Dalībnieki
Medaļas
Statistika
Kategorijas
U15 S-52
(PDF)
U15 S-57
(PDF)
U15 S+57
(PDF)
U15 V-46
(PDF)
U15 V-50
(PDF)
U15 V-55
(PDF)
U15 V-60
(PDF)
U15 V-66
(PDF)
U15 V+66
(PDF)
U17 S-57
(PDF)
U17 S-70
(PDF)
U17 V-50
(PDF)
U17 V-55
(PDF)
U17 V-60
(PDF)
U17 V-66
(PDF)
U17 V-73
(PDF)
U21 S-63
(PDF)
U21 S-70
(PDF)
U21 V-60
(PDF)
U21 V-66
(PDF)
U21 V-73
(PDF)
U21 V-81
(PDF)
Dalībnieki
Vārds UZVĀRDS
Valsts
Kategorijas
Vieta
Daniels ABALIHINS
LAT/CHALLENGE
U15 V-55
3.
Ņikita AFANASJEVS
LAT/Kyodai
U17 V-73
2.
Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS
LAT/Jikan
U15 V-66
1.
Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS
LAT/Jikan
U17 V-66
1.
Aļika AVTUHOVA
LAT/Spars
U17 S-70
2.
Roberts BANKEVICS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U17 V-55
3.
Aleksandr BASANGOV
LAT/CHALLENGE
U15 V-55
7.
Toms Kristiāns BIRKHĀNS
LAT/Kyodai
U15 V-46
2.
Toms Kristiāns BIRKHĀNS
LAT/Kyodai
U17 V-50
1.
Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U15 V-60
3.
Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U17 V-60
5.
Maksims BULAJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U17 V-55
1.
Alise BULJONE
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U17 S-57
3.
Jeļisejs BUMAŽKINS
LAT/Jikan
U15 V+66
1.
Krišjānis CERS
LAT/Kyodai
U17 V-55
4.
Reinis DAUKSTS
LAT/RDsport
U15 V-46
-
Artjoms DIMŠAKOVS
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U15 V+66
3.
Andis DOLGIĻEVIČS
LAT/Kyodai
U21 V-73
1.
Kristofers DUMPIS
LAT/Saldus
U21 V-73
5.
Kristofers DUMPIS
LAT/Saldus
U17 V-73
3.
Andris DŽEMO
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U21 V-73
3.
Evita EZERA
LAT/Judokan
U15 S-57
2.
Evita EZERA
LAT/Judokan
U17 S-57
4.
Germans GRIGORJEVS
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U21 V-81
2.
Raimonds GRIGORJEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U21 V-73
5.
Arsenijs GUDEJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U15 V-55
1.
Kirils GULIJS
LAT/Bosko
U15 V-66
7.
Anna GULĪTE
LAT/Kyodai
U21 S-63
1.
Anna GULĪTE
LAT/Kyodai
U17 S-70
1.
Sofija GŽIBOVSKA
LAT/Jaunība LV
U21 S-70
1.
Platons IVANOVS
LAT/RDsport
U21 V-66
3.
Artūrs JACENKO
LAT/Bosko
U15 V+66
3.
Rūdis JANOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U21 V-60
2.
Rūdis JANOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U17 V-60
3.
Elīza Marija JEVSTIGŅEJEVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U21 S-63
3.
Bruno JĒKABSONS
LAT/Saldus
U15 V-55
3.
Jēkabs JĒKABSONS
LAT/Saldus
U21 V-60
1.
Jēkabs JĒKABSONS
LAT/Saldus
U17 V-60
7.
Aleksandrs KABACIJS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U15 V-46
3.
Deniss KAMENSKIS
LAT/Bosko
U17 V-73
1.
Aleksandra KOTKOVA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U15 S+57
4.
Annika KUKUŠKINA
LAT/Samurs
U15 S+57
1.
Aleksejs KULAKOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U15 V-50
1.
Aleksejs KULAKOVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U17 V-50
2.
Sofija KUTKEVIČA
LAT/Judokan
U15 S-52
2.
Jūlija KUZŅECOVA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U17 S-70
3.
Aleksandrs KUZŅECOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U15 V-55
2.
Artjoms KVAŠŅINS
LAT/Spars
U21 V-66
5.
Glebs LAPOVS
LAT/Samurs
U15 V+66
7.
Arturs LAUFMANIS
LAT/Makkabi
U21 V-81
1.
Sofija LOSĀNE
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U15 S+57
2.
Arnolds LOSĀNS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U15 V-66
-
Martins LĪVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U17 V-60
3.
Arsēnijs MOGIRČUKS
LAT/Satori
U15 V-66
5.
Arsēnijs MOGIRČUKS
LAT/Satori
U17 V-66
3.
Antra MUŽICA
LAT/Kyodai
U21 S-63
2.
Kristaps NARTIŠS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U17 V-73
5.
Demijens ORNIKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U15 V-66
2.
Andrejs PABĒRZIS
LAT/Samurs
U15 V-46
1.
Aleksejs PJAVKA
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U21 V-60
3.
Aleksejs PJAVKA
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U17 V-60
1.
Kristaps PLĀTE
LAT/LSPA DS
U21 V-81
4.
Sofija PONOMARJOVA
LAT/Makkabi
U17 S-57
1.
Maksims POPOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U15 V+66
2.
Emīls POTAPOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U21 V-73
2.
Ričards PROKOPENOKS
LAT/Samurs
U15 V-66
7.
Nikass PURPIŠS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U15 V-66
5.
Roberts PURS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U21 V-66
2.
Valters PŪCĪTIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U15 V-60
5.
Marija RASIMENOKA
LAT/Sensei
U15 S-52
1.
Ļevs RIBAKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U21 V-66
7.
Ļevs RIBAKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U17 V-66
2.
Rūdolfs RIJKURIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U17 V-60
2.
Sandijs ROZEVSKIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U17 V-55
5.
Marija SELEZŅOVA
LAT/Spars
U21 S-70
2.
Aleksandrs SERGEJEVS
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
U15 V-55
5.
Andrejs SKOMOROHOVS
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U21 V-66
1.
Deniss SMIRNOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U15 V-60
1.
Maksims SPIRIDONOVS
LAT/CHALLENGE
U15 V-50
2.
Vadims SPROĢIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U15 V-66
3.
Andrejs STIBELIS
LAT/Spars
U15 V+66
5.
Rodions SUHANOVS
LAT/RDsport
U15 V+66
5.
Rendijs TUMŠAIS
LAT/Kyodai
U17 V-55
2.
Mihails USTINOVS
LAT/Spars
U17 V-60
5.
Arturs VALTERS
LAT/Jaunība LV
U15 V-55
7.
Dāvids VERZE
LAT/Jaunība LV
U15 V-60
3.
Alesja VINCELOVICHA
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U15 S+57
3.
Aigars VJAZEMSKIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U15 V-60
2.
Damirs VOLODJKO
LAT/Spars
U17 V-73
4.
Katrīna ZARIŅA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U15 S-57
3.
Jēkabs ZARIŅŠ
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U15 V+66
7.
Ričards ZARIŅŠ
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U15 V-66
3.
Matīss ZEIĻA
LAT/Samurs
U21 V-81
3.
Aleksandrs ČERNIŠOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U21 V-66
3.
Dmitrijs ČERNOBROVKINS
LAT/Makkabi
U21 V-73
3.
Roberts ČIBALS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U15 V-60
5.
Viktorija ĶERGALVE
LAT/Spars
U15 S-57
1.
Viktorija ĶERGALVE
LAT/Spars
U17 S-57
2.
Maksims ŠAPOVALOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U21 V-66
7.
Fricis Roberts ŠTRAUSS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U15 V-55
5.
Vladimirs ŠČERBAKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U21 V-66
5.