LATVIJAS MEISTARSACĪKSTES U18 03.OKT
Rezultāts
Dalībnieki
Medaļas
Statistika
Kategorijas
U18 m -57 kg
(PDF)
U18 m -63 kg
(PDF)
U18 m -70 kg
(PDF)
U18 m +70 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -55 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -60 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -66 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -73 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -81 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -90 kg
(PDF)
U18 z +90 kg
(PDF)
Dalībnieki
Vārds UZVĀRDS
Valsts
Kategorijas
Vieta
Patricijus ANCEVIČ
LTU/LOKYS
U18 z -73 kg
1.
Edvards ANCĀNS
LAT/Kyodai
U18 z -66 kg
7.
Marks ANDRUSCAKS
LAT/Spars
U18 z -66 kg
-
Aļika AVTUHOVA
LAT/Spars
U18 m -70 kg
1.
Kristofers BALDIŅŠ
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 z -66 kg
-
Amēlija BARANOVSKA
LAT/Kyodai
U18 m -57 kg
3.
Maksims BIZĀNS
LAT/CHALLENGE
U18 z -90 kg
1.
Patrīcija BOBROVA
LAT/Kyodai
U18 m +70 kg
-
Nikita BOLZAN
LTU/LOKYS
U18 z -66 kg
3.
Maksims BULAJEVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 z -55 kg
-
Alise BULJONE
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 m -57 kg
2.
Jūlija CELENBERGA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 m -63 kg
2.
Arsēnijs CIHANOVIČS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 z -60 kg
2.
Eldars DUBRO
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 z +90 kg
-
Kristofers DUMPIS
LAT/Saldus
U18 z -81 kg
-
Vladislavs GIVOINA
LAT/Jaunība LV
U18 z -73 kg
-
Kirils GOLUBEVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 z -60 kg
3.
Aleksejs GORBATENKO
LAT/Spars
U18 z -73 kg
-
Artjoms GORBATENKO
LAT/Spars
U18 z -73 kg
-
Raimonds GRIGORJEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 z -73 kg
3.
Anna GULĪTE
LAT/Kyodai
U18 m -63 kg
1.
Matas ISMAILOVAS
LTU/Gaja
U18 z -81 kg
3.
Rūdis JANOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U18 z -60 kg
5.
Kristiana JURKEVICA
LAT/Kyodai
U18 m +70 kg
1.
Žanete JĀŅKALNE
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 m -70 kg
-
Jēkabs JĒKABSONS
LAT/Saldus
U18 z -55 kg
1.
Deniss KAMENSKIS
LAT/Bosko
U18 z -73 kg
5.
Rolands KAZAČENOKS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 z -73 kg
7.
Jūlija KUZŅECOVA
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 m -70 kg
2.
Ņikita KUZŅECOVS
LAT/OLIMP
U18 z -73 kg
5.
Ernests LAUFMANIS
LAT/Makkabi
U18 z -81 kg
3.
Iļja LAVRENOVS
LAT/Jaunība LV
U18 z -73 kg
-
Roberts LEIZĀNS
LAT/Kyodai
U18 z -60 kg
7.
Matvejs LOBAŽEVIČS
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
U18 z -81 kg
5.
Niks LOMONOSOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 z -66 kg
2.
Danils LUKJANČIKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 z -66 kg
-
Martins LĪVS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 z -55 kg
3.
Ivans MIHAĻOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 z -73 kg
3.
Francis MIKUCKIS
LAT/CHALLENGE
U18 z -73 kg
-
Daniils MIŠČUKS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 z -90 kg
-
Antra MUŽICA
LAT/Kyodai
U18 m -63 kg
-
Vygirdas NARKUS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U18 z -73 kg
-
Ernests PASTARS
LAT/Kyodai
U18 z -60 kg
7.
Aleksejs PJAVKA
LAT/FUDOSHIN
U18 z -60 kg
3.
Ronalds PLOSTNIEKS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 z -81 kg
-
Kristaps PLĀTE
LAT/LSPA DS
U18 z -81 kg
2.
Markuss POMASKOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U18 z -66 kg
7.
Sofija PONOMARJOVA
LAT/Makkabi
U18 m -57 kg
1.
Emīls POTAPOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U18 z -73 kg
2.
Roberts PURS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 z -66 kg
1.
Ļevs RIBAKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 z -66 kg
3.
Miķelis ROZE
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 z -73 kg
-
Maksimilians RUDASS
LAT/Makkabi
U18 z -60 kg
5.
Roberts STARČAKS JANKAUSKS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 z +90 kg
1.
Aleksandrs STOMA
LAT/CHALLENGE
U18 z -66 kg
5.
Jura SUBAČIUTĖ
LTU/Gaja
U18 m +70 kg
2.
Gundars SVILĀNS
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
U18 z -81 kg
-
Robertas TREIGYS
LTU/Gaja
U18 z -81 kg
7.
Rendijs TUMŠAIS
LAT/Kyodai
U18 z -55 kg
3.
Andrejs VANAGS
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
U18 z -81 kg
7.
Pāvels VIŠŅOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 z -60 kg
1.
Matīss ZEIĻA
LAT/Samurs
U18 z -81 kg
1.
Gustavs ZUĢICKIS
LAT/Kyodai
U18 z -55 kg
-
Deniss ŠABANOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 z -55 kg
2.
Markuss ŠAICĀNS
LAT/Kyodai
U18 z -66 kg
5.
Maksims ŠAPOVALOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 z -66 kg
-
Adele ŠULTE
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 m +70 kg
3.
Algirdas ŽULYS
LTU/Olimpinė viltis
U18 z -81 kg
5.
Nils ŽURAVĻOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U18 z -73 kg
7.