BALTIC JUDO CH-SHIPS 2021 10-11. Jul.
Rezultāts
Dalībnieki
Medaļas
Statistika
Kategorijas
U18 W -52 kg
(PDF)
U18 W -57 kg
(PDF)
U18 W -63 kg
(PDF)
U18 W +70 kg
(PDF)
U18 M -50 kg
(PDF)
U18 M -55 kg
(PDF)
U18 M -60 kg
(PDF)
U18 M -66 kg
(PDF)
U18 M -73 kg
(PDF)
U18 M -81 kg
(PDF)
U18 M -90 kg
(PDF)
U18 M +90 kg
(PDF)
U21 W -57 kg
(PDF)
U21 M -66 kg
(PDF)
U21 M -73 kg
(PDF)
U21 M -81 kg
(PDF)
U21 M -100 kg
(PDF)
Dalībnieki
Klubs
Vārds UZVĀRDS
Kategorijas
Vieta
1
EST/Afina
Valeria UŠANOVA
U18 W -63 kg
2.
2
Mihhail ŠUR
U18 M -55 kg
5.
1
EST/Aitado
Matheas TRILLJÄRV
U21 M -73 kg
1.
1
EST/Audentes
Peter CLARK
U18 M -60 kg
5.
2
Edward JAKIMOV
U18 M -55 kg
7.
3
Robert JAKIMOV
U18 M -50 kg
5.
4
Nikita JOLKIN
U18 M -73 kg
-
5
Artemi LARIONOV
U21 M -73 kg
-
6
Darja MIHHAILOVA
U21 W -57 kg
2.
7
Maria Simona PAPP
U18 W -63 kg
-
8
Vladislav RÕNDIN
U18 M -81 kg
5.
9
Marcus SAKSLADU
U21 M -66 kg
-
10
Filipp STSEKOTIN
U18 M -50 kg
3.
11
Merit TARKUS
U21 W -57 kg
-
1
EST/Budolinn Judokool
Anna KOTOVA
U18 W -52 kg
-
2
Jegor NOVIKOV
U18 M -60 kg
5.
1
EST/Ookami
Carl Gustav KONT
U21 M -66 kg
3.
2
Robert PAPPEL
U18 M -73 kg
-
3
Ats Andreas PRANGLI
U18 M -66 kg
3.
4
Rasmus TALTS
U18 M -73 kg
3.
1
EST/Rei
Randy NAGEL
U18 M -73 kg
7.
1
EST/Tartu Do
Kaspar GUTMANN
U18 M -55 kg
7.
2
Kabriel KIRNA
U18 M +90 kg
2.
3
Uku NEEME
U18 M -73 kg
-
4
Karl-Johannes PILT
U18 M -81 kg
3.
5
Artur TÜRNA
U18 M -73 kg
5.
6
Jakob VARES
U18 M -90 kg
1.
7
Markus VILLAKO
U18 M -73 kg
-
1
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
Kristofers BALDIŅŠ
U18 M -60 kg
-
2
Jūlija CELENBERGA
U18 W -63 kg
3.
3
Ēriks FEDOTOVS
U18 M -73 kg
-
4
Evelīna JAVORSKA
U18 W -52 kg
2.
5
Roberts JAVORSKIS
U21 M -73 kg
3.
6
Rolands KAZAČENOKS
U18 M -66 kg
7.
7
Elvis KĀRKLIŅŠ
U21 M -81 kg
-
8
Roberts PURS
U18 M -66 kg
5.
9
Miķelis ROZE
U18 M -66 kg
-
10
Gundars SVILĀNS
U18 M -81 kg
2.
11
Ņikita TARNOVSKIS
U18 M -73 kg
-
1
LAT/Bosko
Andrejs KAMENSKIS
U21 M -100 kg
-
2
Deniss KAMENSKIS
U18 M -73 kg
3.
3
Daniels PAŅKOVS
U21 M -100 kg
2.
4
Vadims TAMKOVIČS
U21 M -81 kg
2.
1
LAT/FUDOSHIN
Leonīds GRINVALDS
U21 M -73 kg
3.
2
Ernests KIOPS
U21 M -73 kg
-
3
Andrejs SKOMOROHOVS
U21 M -66 kg
1.
1
LAT/Ippon džudo klubs
Andrejs VANAGS
U18 M -81 kg
5.
1
LAT/Jaunība LV
Vladislavs GIVOINA
U18 M -73 kg
-
1
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
Raimonds GRIGORJEVS
U18 M -81 kg
7.
1
LAT/Kyodai
Amēlija BARANOVSKA
U18 W -57 kg
3.
2
Patrīcija BOBROVA
U18 W +70 kg
3.
3
Krišjānis CERS
U18 M -50 kg
2.
4
Andis DOLGIĻEVIČS
U21 M -73 kg
2.
5
Anna GULĪTE
U18 W -63 kg
1.
6
Rūdis JANOVS
U18 M -55 kg
3.
7
Kristiana JURKEVICA
U18 W +70 kg
2.
8
Patriks KALNIŅŠ
U21 M -66 kg
4.
9
Gustavs LĪKANSIS
U21 M -100 kg
1.
10
Antra MUŽICA
U18 W -57 kg
1.
11
Emīls POTAPOVS
U18 M -66 kg
1.
12
Markuss ŠAICĀNS
U18 M -60 kg
3.
1
LAT/Lido
Maksims BIZĀNS
U18 M -90 kg
2.
2
Aleksandrs DIMITROVS
U18 M -73 kg
2.
3
Francis MIKUCKIS
U18 M -73 kg
-
4
Nikolajs SIDORIKS
U18 M -55 kg
2.
5
Aleksandrs STOMA
U18 M -66 kg
3.
1
LAT/Liepājas KSS
Kirils GOLUBEVS
U18 M -60 kg
3.
2
Ivans MIHAĻOVS
U18 M -73 kg
1.
3
Roberts STARČAKS JANKAUSKS
U18 M -90 kg
3.
4
Pāvels VIŠŅOVS
U18 M -60 kg
1.
5
Deniss ŠABANOVS
U18 M -55 kg
5.
6
Maksims ŠESTAKOVS
U18 M -55 kg
3.
1
LAT/Makkabi
Anthony DE ANGELIS
U21 M -66 kg
2.
2
Dmitrijs GUKOVS
U21 M -81 kg
1.
3
Arturs LAUFMANIS
U21 M -81 kg
3.
4
Ernests LAUFMANIS
U18 M -81 kg
7.
5
Danila SUHORUKOVS
U18 M -60 kg
7.
6
Alevtīna ŠPIKA
U18 W +70 kg
1.
1
LAT/Saldus
Jēkabs JĒKABSONS
U18 M -55 kg
1.
1
LAT/Samurs
Jānis STRAZDIŅŠ
U18 M +90 kg
1.
2
Matīss ZEIĻA
U18 M -81 kg
1.
1
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
Maksims BULAJEVS
U18 M -50 kg
1.
2
Alise BULJONE
U18 W -57 kg
-
3
Arsēnijs CIHANOVIČS
U18 M -60 kg
2.
4
Eldars DUBRO
U18 M +90 kg
-
5
Aristarhs KRAUZE
U18 M -90 kg
-
6
Ronalds PLOSTNIEKS
U18 M -81 kg
3.
7
Ļevs RIBAKOVS
U18 M -66 kg
-
8
Anastasija SOKIRJANSKA
U21 W -57 kg
1.
9
Adele ŠULTE
U18 W +70 kg
3.
10
Nils ŽURAVĻOVS
U18 M -73 kg
7.
1
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
Arsenijus BELEVIČIUS
U18 M -55 kg
-
2
Klaidas PULAUSKAS
U18 M -60 kg
7.
3
Rokas SABONIS
U18 M -50 kg
4.
1
LTU/Gaja
Jura SUBAČIUTĖ
U18 W +70 kg
-
1
LTU/LOKYS
Nikita BOLZAN
U18 M -66 kg
5.
1
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
Rugilė MAROZAITĖ
U18 W -52 kg
1.
2
Matas NORKEVIČIUS
U18 M -66 kg
2.
3
Fausta PETRONYTĖ
U18 W +70 kg
-
4
Rokas RAPKEVIČIUS
U18 M -81 kg
-
5
Gabija REVINSKAITĖ
U18 W -57 kg
2.
6
Ernestas SNUDAITIS
U18 M -66 kg
7.
7
Benas ŽINDULIS
U18 M -66 kg
-
1
LTU/Ugnies aidas
Aidas PILECKAS
U18 M -73 kg
5.