Rezultāts |
U10 m -25 kg (4) |
1. | Sumaija USMANOVA | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | Nika MAHAJEVA | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Jaroševska JELIZAVETA | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
4. | Polina ŠLIKOVA | Jelgavas BJSS |
U10 m -29 kg (3) |
1. | Patrīcija GĀZNERE | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Stefanija SERŽANTE | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | Beatrise ZEIMULE | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
U10 m -38 kg (2) |
1. | Viktorija JEMEĻJANOVA | Dinamo LAT |
2. | Alise MANOLIJA | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
U10 m +42 kg (2) |
1. | Sofja KURČENKO | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
2. | Aleksandra ĻEBEDEVA | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
U10 z -25 kg (7) |
1. | Ruslans RASSOHINS | Judokan |
2. | Roberts ĻITVINOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Kristaps VRUBĻEVSKIS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Timurs ASTAPOVS | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
U10 z -27 kg (11) |
1. | Rihards TETERS | Alūksnes BJSS |
2. | Iļdars ŠELUHINS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Dmitrijs LITVIŠKO | Ziemeļblāzma |
3. | Martins TOMAŠEVICS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Franks PĒTERSONS | Satori |
5. | Milans GRINKEVIČS | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
7. | Georgijs KAROLS | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
7. | Boriss FRIDMANS | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
U10 z -29 kg (7) |
1. | Sarakovs VJACESLAVS | Satori |
2. | Leo LAVROVS | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | Maksims SELICKIS | Sensei |
3. | Dmitrijs TITOVS | Sensei |
U10 z -32 kg (14) |
1. | Ivans NEMŅAŠEVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Rodions LAPPO | Jikan |
3. | Dens SAKULOVS | Sensei |
3. | Aleksandrs POPOKS | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Kristaps DAUŠKANS | Alūksnes BJSS |
5. | Ratibors VORONCOVS | Jikan |
7. | Nikas KACARS | Sensei |
7. | Ričards LUSTS | Satori |
U10 z -35 kg (10) |
1. | Dmitrijs SOKOLOVS | Sensei |
2. | Nils SINAGINS | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
3. | Jasur KARIM | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
3. | Timurs KOŠMANS | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Jakovs LUKJANOVS | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
5. | Rauls VĪTOLS | Ādažu BJSS |
7. | Dmitry SHCHAPOV | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Aksels BRĒDIĶIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
U10 z -38 kg (7) |
1. | Aleksandrs ZATRAVKINS | Samurs |
2. | Arsenijs SOKIRJANSKIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Matvejs VINOPALS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Jefims VOTČELS | Jelgavas BJSS |
U10 z -42 kg (4) |
1. | Ruslans VASINS | Sensei |
2. | Timurs AĻEKSEJUKS | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | Kristians KĻAVA | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
4. | Dmitrijs BOGDANS | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
U10 z +42 kg (4) |
1. | Rūdolfs ČUBARS | Alūksnes BJSS |
2. | Jānis Jakobs BIRNĪTIS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Aleksandrs ZVONKUS | Saldus |
4. | Alexanders DŽEDŽEHS | V.Zeļonija SS |
U12 m -32 kg (1) |
1. | Lauma Līva SAKLAURE | Ādažu BJSS |
U12 m +40 kg (5) |
1. | Alesja VINCELOVICHA | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Ksenia STRUKA | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | Tatjana BARČEVSKA | Lido |
4. | Sofija KUTKEVIČA | Judokan |
5. | Kristina SMILTS | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
U12 z -25 kg (2) |
1. | Iļja GEVĻA | Ippon džudo klubs |
2. | Arturs DZENIS | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
U12 z -27 kg (5) |
1. | Sando TANASI | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
2. | Pavels RASIMENOKS | Sensei |
3. | Dobriņa ČEKANOVSKIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
4. | Iļdars ŠELUHINS | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Staņislavs RUŽILO | V.Zeļonija SS |
U12 z -30 kg (11) |
1. | Timurs ISAKOVS | Sensei |
2. | Bogdans ČERVINSKIS | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
3. | Aleksandrs TUUĻS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Dmitrijs ĻEĻOTKO | Liepājas KSS |
5. | Aivis JERMACĀNS | Alūksnes BJSS |
5. | Ēriks MIĶELSONS | Satori |
7. | Damirs POGREBNOJS | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
7. | Žans ZAIKINS | V.Zeļonija SS |
U12 z -34 kg (18) |
1. | Edgars KURGANS | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
2. | Timofejs LAZORKINS | Judokan |
3. | Ņikita ZAGORSKIS | Satori |
3. | Emils BERGS | Liepājas KSS |
5. | Maksims TITOVS | Sensei |
5. | Markus RAUDNIEKS | Makkabi |
7. | Antons ŠADČINS | Liepājas KSS |
7. | Georgijs SVIRBUTOVIČS | V.Zeļonija SS |
U12 z -38 kg (14) |
1. | Aleksandrs MALIŠEVS | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | Maksims SOLOVJOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Andrejs KĀPIŅŠ | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
3. | Nikita LESNIEKS | Ādažu BJSS |
5. | Kirills ŅEMČIKOVS | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
5. | Aleksandrs KĀPIŅŠ | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
7. | Omar KARIMLI | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
7. | Maksims PROHORENKO | V.Zeļonija SS |
U12 z -42 kg (13) |
1. | Dmitrijs KOLOSOVS | Kyodai |
2. | Dariuss MILUSS | Bosko |
3. | Regnārs SKAISTAIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Renāts DOBRŽANSKIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Niks KOLKS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Bogdans MAĻUSEVS | Spars |
7. | Everts KOKINS | Vidzemes DS |
7. | Jānis HUDOBČENOKS | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
U12 z -46 kg (5) |
1. | Valters STEPIŅŠ | Saldus |
2. | Alens PETROVS | Spars |
3. | Arvis BONDARS | Alūksnes BJSS |
4. | Damirs GAVRILEJS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Roberts KRAVČENKO | V.Zeļonija SS |
U12 z -50 kg (8) |
1. | Henrijs SKANGALIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Timofejs TKAČOVS | Spars |
3. | Marjans KAROLS | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
3. | Dāvids FŪRMANIS | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Daniels BALTGAILIS | Judokan |
5. | Haralds OZOLIŅŠ | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Emīls PURS | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | Leonīds ŠVEICS | Sensei |
U12 z -55 kg (3) |
1. | Vilens VLADIMIROVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Tomas CELENBERGS | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | Artjoms DERVANS | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
U12 z +55 kg (10) |
1. | Arnolds LOSĀNS | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Aleksandrs APSALONS | Spars |
3. | Jēkabs ZARIŅŠ | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | Rolands ANUKRĀNS | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
5. | Miks DAUKSTS | Alūksnes BJSS |
5. | Daniels JEFIMOVS | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
7. | Artjoms REŅĢE | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Ruslans JEDEMSKIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
U14 m -36 kg (2) |
1. | Evelīna KAZAČENKO | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Delija LAVROVA | Ādažu BJSS |
U14 m -40 kg (2) |
1. | Amina USMANOVA | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | Marija RASIMENOKA | Sensei |
U14 m -52 kg (3) |
1. | Justīne JANELE | Kyodai |
2. | Marija JEMEĻJANOVA | Dinamo LAT |
3. | Sofija KUTKEVIČA | Judokan |
U14 m +52 kg (8) |
1. | Viktorija ĶERGALVE | Spars |
2. | Evita EZERA | Judokan |
3. | Marianna BRUJA | Kyodai |
3. | Sofija LOSĀNE | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Aleksandra KOTKOVA | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Marija BOJARUNA | Spars |
7. | Daniela INDARE | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | Katrīna ZARIŅA | Alūksnes BJSS |
U14 z -34 kg (5) |
1. | Mārtiņš IEVIŅŠ | Kyodai |
2. | Kristaps GUCAĻUKS | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | Edgars KURGANS | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
4. | Artemijs FADEJEVS | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
5. | Georgijs SVIRBUTOVIČS | V.Zeļonija SS |
U14 z -38 kg (8) |
1. | Ēriks HOMKA | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
2. | Aleksejs KULAKOVS | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | Toms Kristiāns BIRKHĀNS | Kyodai |
3. | Kirills ŅEMČIKOVS | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
5. | Jegors PIROGS | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Maksims SPIRIDONOVS | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
7. | Stepans KRAVČENKO | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Jaromirs MUSIJENKO | Dinamo LAT |
U14 z -42 kg (13) |
1. | Ņikita ČELADINS | Sensei |
2. | Markuss ZUĢICKIS | Kyodai |
3. | Daņila BELIHS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Deniss BRITIKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Ivans TKAČENKO | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Markuss PAVĀRS | Kyodai |
7. | Arturs GUSJKOVS | Sensei |
7. | Aleksandrs SERGEJEVS | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
U14 z -46 kg (7) |
1. | Daniels ABALIHINS | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
2. | Artūrs LEVICKIS | OLIMP |
3. | Jegors VOLOHO | Kyodai |
3. | Edvards JAKOVĻEVS | Makkabi |
U14 z -50 kg (17) |
1. | Daniels ZVANERS | Kyodai |
2. | Aigars VJAZEMSKIS | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | Aleksandrs KUZŅECOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Aigars JANSONS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Davids KUNGURCEVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | Timofejs TKAČOVS | Spars |
7. | Mihails VOLKOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
U14 z -55 kg (9) |
1. | Ričards ZOLMANIS | Saldus |
2. | Valters PŪCĪTIS | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | Tomass MANFELDS | Kyodai |
3. | Raivis JAPIŅŠ | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Mihails DEMIDENOKS | Kyodai |
5. | Dāvis RAUSKA | Vidzemes DS |
7. | Tomass VANTERS | Vidzemes DS |
7. | Nikass PURPIŠS | Ādažu BJSS |
U14 z -60 kg (7) |
1. | Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS | Jikan |
2. | Maksims POPOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Niks PUŽULIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Ruslans AZIZS VALIJS | Sensei |
U14 z -66 kg (7) |
1. | Ņikita AFANASJEVS | Kyodai |
2. | Vadims SPROĢIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Arsenijs ANIKINS | Satori |
3. | Demijens ORNIKS | V.Zeļonija SS |
U14 z +66 kg (6) |
1. | Artēmijs BLAŽEVIČS | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Germans GOLENOKS | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
3. | Artjoms DIMŠAKOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
4. | Andrejs STIBELIS | Spars |
5. | Jevgenijs JEVSTIGŅEJEVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
6. | Alekss VANCANS | OLIMP |
U16 m -57 kg (5) |
1. | Anna GULĪTE | Kyodai |
2. | Amēlija BARANOVSKA | Kyodai |
3. | Antra MUŽICA | Kyodai |
4. | Viktorija ĶERGALVE | Spars |
5. | Sofija PONOMARJOVA | Makkabi |
U16 m +57 kg (4) |
1. | Aļika AVTUHOVA | Spars |
2. | Adele ŠULTE | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Patrīcija BOBROVA | Kyodai |
4. | Alina TESLENKO | Kyodai |
U16 z -46 kg (3) |
1. | Krišjānis CERS | Kyodai |
2. | Ņikita ČELADINS | Sensei |
3. | Sandijs ROZEVSKIS | Ādažu BJSS |
U16 z -50 kg (8) |
1. | Jēkabs JĒKABSONS | Saldus |
2. | Rūdis JANOVS | Kyodai |
3. | Rendijs TUMŠAIS | Kyodai |
3. | Gustavs ZUĢICKIS | Kyodai |
5. | Iļja SPICINS | Liepājas KSS |
5. | Severīns BONDAĻUKS | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | Roberts BANKEVICS | Ādažu BJSS |
7. | Vadim BAKUNOVICH | Dinamo LAT |
U16 z -55 kg (7) |
1. | Aleksejs PJAVKA | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Markuss POMASKOVS | Kyodai |
3. | Jegors MERKUŠEVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Markuss ŠAICĀNS | Kyodai |
U16 z -60 kg (5) |
1. | Aleksandrs STOMA | Lido |
2. | Ļevs RIBAKOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Kirils GOLUBEVS | Liepājas KSS |
4. | Deniss KAPUĻINS | Jikan |
5. | Deniss ŽIZŅEVSKIS | Judokan |
U16 z -66 kg (6) |
1. | Timofeis MAKSIMOVS | Satori |
2. | Andrejs SAUKĀNS | Ziemeļblāzma |
3. | Kristaps NARTIŠS | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | Artjoms GRIGORJEVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
U16 z -73 kg (5) |
1. | Andrejs VANAGS | Ippon džudo klubs |
2. | Aristarhs KRAUZE | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Artjoms GOLOVATJUKS | Samurs |
4. | Arsenijs KORŠUNOVS | Lido |
5. | Vladislavs KABACIJS | Jelgavas BJSS |
U16 z -81 kg (4) |
1. | Ronalds PLOSTNIEKS | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Damirs VOLODJKO | Spars |
3. | Pavels BESSOLCEVS | Lido |
4. | Platons ČERNIŠEVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
U16 z +81 kg (4) |
1. | Maksims BIZĀNS | Lido |
2. | Eldars DUBRO | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Daniils MIŠČUKS | Liepājas KSS |
4. | Ričards Roberts DĀRZNIEKS | Satori |
U18 m -70 kg (3) |
1. | Adele ŠULTE | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Irina ROZEVSKAJA | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Patricija USTINOVA | Ādažu BJSS |
U18 z -55 kg (3) |
1. | Nikolajs SIDORIKS | Lido |
2. | Maksims ŠESTAKOVS | Liepājas KSS |
3. | Kirills MARKOVS | Lido |
U18 z -60 kg (5) |
1. | Pāvels VIŠŅOVS | Liepājas KSS |
2. | Aleksandrs STOMA | Lido |
3. | Danila SUHORUKOVS | Makkabi |
4. | Kirils GOLUBEVS | Liepājas KSS |
5. | Daniels MONGINS | Vidzemes DS |
U18 z -66 kg (5) |
1. | Francis MIKUCKIS | Lido |
2. | Aleksejs GORBATENKO | Spars |
3. | Deniss IVANOVS | Judokan |
4. | Artjoms GORBATENKO | Spars |
5. | Tomass ŠTRĀLS | Dinamo LAT |
U18 z -73 kg (3) |
1. | Aleksandrs DIMITROVS | Lido |
2. | Arturs LAUFMANIS | Makkabi |
3. | Andris DŽEMO | V.Zeļonija SS |
U18 z -90 kg (3) |
1. | Rodrigo Rois POLIS | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | Roberts STARČAKS JANKAUSKS | Liepājas KSS |
3. | Maksims BIZĀNS | Lido |