Rezultāts |
E U10 m -25 kg (4) |
1. | Ksenija IVANOVA | Jaunība LV/LAT |
2. | Una PĒRKONE | Dinamo LAT/LAT |
3. | Sumaija USMANOVA | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
4. | Polina ŠLIKOVA | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
E U10 m -28 kg (4) |
1. | Stefanija SERŽANTE | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
2. | Megija PAVĀRE | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Nika MAHAJEVA | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
4. | Kintija KĻAVIŅA | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
E U10 m -32 kg (4) |
1. | Marija ISAJEVA | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
2. | Viktorija SAVICKA | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Patrīcija GĀZNERE | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
4. | Alise AKMENTIŅA | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
E U10 m -36 kg (2) |
1. | Madara MAZAPŠA | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Patrīcija POKULE | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
E U10 m +36 kg (4) |
1. | Alise MONOLIJA | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs/LAT |
2. | Zlata LONSKA | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Kristiāna Tīna BĒRZIŅA | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
4. | Aleksandra ŠUBINA | Sensei/LAT |
E U10 z -22 kg (2) |
1. | Reinis INDRIKSONS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
2. | Dāvis EŅĢELIS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
E U10 z -24 kg (6) |
1. | Marsels KISEĻOVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
2. | Ruslans RASSOHINS | Judokan/LAT |
3. | Kristaps VRUBĻEVSKIS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Dmitrijs GRIBANOVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
E U10 z -26 kg (14) |
1. | Sando TANASI | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs/LAT |
2. | Sandis NIKOLAJEVS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Ričards ĶĪSIS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Damirs SOLOVJOVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
5. | Franks PĒTERSONS | Satori/LAT |
5. | Dmitrijs LITVIŠKO | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
7. | Deniss IGNATENKO | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | Tomas PETROVSKIS | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs/LAT |
E U10 z -29 kg (24) |
1. | Artūrs IEVIŅŠ | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Rihards TETERS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
3. | Ivans GRIBANOVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Gusts PASTARS | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | Deivids BALTIŅŠ | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
5. | Sarakovs VJACESLAVS | Satori/LAT |
7. | Patriks RIBUŠS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
7. | Maksims SELICKIS | Sensei/LAT |
E U10 z -32 kg (17) |
1. | Timurs GERASKINS | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Dominiks KAUGARS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Timofejs IVLEVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Viktors PUZIREVSKIS | Spars/LAT |
5. | Dmitrijs TITOVS | Sensei/LAT |
5. | Kristiāns KORŅEJS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
7. | Regnārs KANCĀNS | Ulbrokas SK/LAT |
7. | Ivans NEMŅAŠEVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
E U10 z -35 kg (13) |
1. | Dmitrijs SOKOLOVS | Sensei/LAT |
2. | Rihards NOREIKO | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Nils APAĻAIS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Nils SINAGINS | Jūrmalas SS/LAT |
5. | Alans SOLOVJOVS | Dinamo LAT/LAT |
5. | Eduards KALNIŅŠ | Dinamo LAT/LAT |
7. | Toms Leo EKMANIS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
7. | Niko SĪLIS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
E U10 z -38 kg (6) |
1. | Aleksandrs ZATRAVKINS | Samurs/LAT |
2. | Rauls VĪTOLS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | Atrjoms JERMOLAJEVS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Valerijs BAZIĻEVS | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs/LAT |
E U10 z -42 kg (4) |
1. | Ruslans VASINS | Sensei/LAT |
2. | Timurs SKRIPČENKO | RDsport/LAT |
3. | Timurs AĻEKSEJUKS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
4. | Dominiks VERZE | Jaunība LV/LAT |
E U10 z +42 kg (4) |
1. | Kristers PASTARS | Jaunība LV/LAT |
2. | Jānis Jakobs BIRNĪTIS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Rūdolfs ČUBARS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
4. | Ņikita SOKOLOVS | Kyodai/LAT |
D U12 m -29 kg (1) |
1. | Lauma Līva SAKLAURE | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
D U12 m -32 kg (2) |
1. | Varvara PJATECKA | RDsport/LAT |
2. | Elizabete LEIZĀNE | Kyodai/LAT |
D U12 m -40 kg (2) |
1. | Merisa AKMENTIŅA | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
2. | Nikola GLUHOVSKA | Kyodai/LAT |
D U12 m -44 kg (2) |
1. | Sofija KUTKEVIČA | Judokan/LAT |
2. | Rēzija SUPE | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
D U12 m +44 kg (7) |
1. | Alesja VINCELOVICHA | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | Ksenia STRUKA | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | Katrīna Anna JEVSTIGNEJEVA | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | Lauma Loreta CERA | Kyodai/LAT |
D U12 z -27 kg (3) |
1. | Pavels RASIMENOKS | Sensei/LAT |
2. | Deivs ZVANERS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Aleksejs NATAROVS | Kyodai/LAT |
D U12 z -29 kg (5) |
1. | Aleksandrs TUUĻS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
2. | Bogdans ČERVINSKIS | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs/LAT |
3. | Dobriņa ČEKANOVSKIS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
4. | Dāvis ZUĢICKIS | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | Ričards KOVAĻOVS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
D U12 z -32 kg (14) |
1. | Ņikita ZAGORSKIS | Satori/LAT |
2. | Deniss FJODOROVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Artjoms MARČENKO | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Niks MAULS | Spars/LAT |
5. | Reinis KRĪGERS | Kyodai/LAT |
5. | Aivis JERMACĀNS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
7. | Matīss POMASKOVS | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | Maksims VOLODJKO | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
D U12 z -35 kg (18) |
1. | Mārtiņš IEVIŅŠ | Kyodai/LAT |
2. | Artjoms BERESTOVS | Spars/LAT |
3. | Maksims TITOVS | Sensei/LAT |
3. | Aleksandrs KRŪZE | Satori/LAT |
5. | Aleksandrs KĀPIŅŠ | Jūrmalas SS/LAT |
5. | Denis GOLOVKINS | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
7. | Markus RAUDNIEKS | Makkabi/LAT |
7. | Mihails ČEPRASOVS | Kyodai/LAT |
D U12 z -38 kg (18) |
1. | Maksims SOLOVJOVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
2. | Maksims KONSTANTINOVS | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Aleksandrs KABACIJS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Aleksandrs MALIŠEVS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
5. | Daniils SEMJONOVS | Spars/LAT |
5. | Kirils ROMAŅUTINS | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | Matejs DORŠS | Dinamo LAT/LAT |
7. | Aleksandrs SIDOROVS | Judokan/LAT |
D U12 z -42 kg (12) |
1. | Mihails VOLODENOKS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | Kirils PROKUDINS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | Daniils OSTROVSKIS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Dariuss MILUSS | Bosko/LAT |
5. | Damirs ŅIKITINS | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
5. | Daniels DUDELIS | Dinamo LAT/LAT |
7. | Igors GONČAROVS | Dinamo LAT/LAT |
7. | Aleksandrs ALEKSEJEVS | Bosko/LAT |
D U12 z -46 kg (9) |
1. | Alens PETROVS | Spars/LAT |
2. | Arvis BONDARS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
3. | Rihards MASTIŅŠ | Kyodai/LAT |
3. | Aleksandrs TARASOVS | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
5. | Rafaels Jakovs ROZENTALS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
5. | Marats ŠČERBAKS | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | Natans POTAPOVS | Kyodai/LAT |
7. | Jakobs GAILIS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
D U12 z -50 kg (6) |
1. | Timofejs TKAČOVS | Spars/LAT |
2. | Dāvids FŪRMANIS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Marjans KAROLS | Jūrmalas SS/LAT |
3. | Roberts GŽIBOVSKIS | Jaunība LV/LAT |
D U12 z +50 kg (13) |
1. | Arnolds LOSĀNS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
2. | Vilens VLADIMIROVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Dmitrijs ŽUKAUSKS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Jēkabs ZARIŅŠ | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
5. | Aleksandrs APSALONS | Spars/LAT |
5. | Tomas CELENBERGS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
7. | Romans BERLINS | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
7. | Matīss LĪDAKS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
C U14 m -40 kg (5) |
1. | Marija RASIMENOKA | Sensei/LAT |
2. | Amina USMANOVA | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | Evelīna KAZAČENKO | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
4. | Ksenija ZUČIKA | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
5. | Delija LAVROVA | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
C U14 m -52 kg (4) |
1. | Olga HASNAŠA | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Estere KOČKINA | LSPA DS/LAT |
3. | Anastasija ISAJEVA | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
4. | Evita VEILANDE | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
C U14 m -57 kg (3) |
1. | Viktorija ĶERGALVE | Spars/LAT |
2. | Daniela INDARE | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Riana IĻJAŠENKO | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
C U14 m +57 kg (5) |
1. | Evita EZERA | Judokan/LAT |
2. | Sofija LOSĀNE | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Marija BOJARUNA | Spars/LAT |
4. | Aleksandra KOTKOVA | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
5. | Katrīna ZARIŅA | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
C U14 z -35 kg (5) |
1. | Gennādijs ZVIRGZDS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
2. | Kristaps GUCAĻUKS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | Artemijs FADEJEVS | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs/LAT |
4. | Umārs USMANOVS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
5. | Daniels PINKEVIČS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
C U14 z -38 kg (5) |
1. | Ēriks HOMKA | Jūrmalas SS/LAT |
2. | Aleksejs KULAKOVS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | Jegors PIROGS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
4. | Pavels BAK | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
5. | Ginters SILIŅŠ | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
C U14 z -42 kg (11) |
1. | Ņikita ČELADINS | Sensei/LAT |
2. | Deniss BRITIKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Ruslans POĻIŠKO | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Iļja VOLKOVS | Jaunība LV/LAT |
5. | Daņila BELIHS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
5. | Maksims IVANOVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
7. | Markuss SALAKS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
7. | Jānis ŽAGARS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
C U14 z -46 kg (6) |
1. | Arsenijs GUDEJEVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | Artūrs LEVICKIS | OLIMP/LAT |
3. | Andrejs PUTINS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Filats GEDZUNS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
C U14 z -50 kg (15) |
1. | Maksims TIHONOVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | Illarions BAŠMAKOVS | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
3. | Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | Tihons LOMANŅIKOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
5. | Aigars VJAZEMSKIS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
5. | Davids KUNGURCEVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
7. | Matīss KABLUKS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
7. | Aleksandrs JERMOŅINS | LSPA DS/LAT |
C U14 z -55 kg (8) |
1. | Dāvids VERZE | Jaunība LV/LAT |
2. | Artūrs PERELIGINS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
3. | Marks ZALTANS | LSPA DS/LAT |
3. | Ričards ZARIŅŠ | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
5. | Valters PŪCĪTIS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
5. | Daniils POIDA | LSPA DS/LAT |
7. | Nikass PURPIŠS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
7. | Timurs TELEŠS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
C U14 z -60 kg (9) |
1. | Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS | Jikan/LAT |
2. | Artjoms AVDEVIČS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Dāvis LIEPIŅŠ | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Ruslans AZIZS VALIJS | Sensei/LAT |
5. | Leons USTINOVS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
5. | Genrihs RADIONOVS | Satori/LAT |
7. | Ričards ZOROVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
7. | Jānis BRŪVELIS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
C U14 z -66 kg (5) |
1. | Oskars MARCINKEVIČS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
2. | Arsenijs ANIKINS | Satori/LAT |
3. | Pauls Gustavs PAMPE | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
4. | Ernests LAPSIŅŠ | Judokan/LAT |
5. | Jegors ČIČELEVIČS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
C U14 z -73 kg (4) |
1. | Jeļisejs BUMAŽKINS | Jikan/LAT |
2. | Arturs DROGINS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Deniss BRULS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
4. | Marks PAVLOVS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
C U14 z +73 kg (3) |
1. | Artēmijs BLAŽEVIČS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | Andrejs STIBELIS | Spars/LAT |
3. | Alekss VANCANS | OLIMP/LAT |
B U16 m -57 kg (2) |
1. | Evelīna JAVORSKA | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
2. | Olga HASNAŠA | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
B U16 m -63 kg (2) |
1. | Aļika AVTUHOVA | Spars/LAT |
2. | Jūlija KUZŅECOVA | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
B U16 z -46 kg (3) |
1. | Daniils BARANOVSKIS | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
2. | Sandijs ROZEVSKIS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | Artjoms GRIGORJEVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
B U16 z -50 kg (4) |
1. | Maksims BULAJEVS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | Martins LĪVS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
3. | Mārtiņš PĀRUPIETIS | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
4. | Roberts BANKEVICS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
B U16 z -55 kg (3) |
1. | Antons MJATIŠKINS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | Jegors MERKUŠEVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Maksims ROMANOVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
B U16 z -60 kg (5) |
1. | Arsēnijs CIHANOVIČS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | Kirils GOLUBEVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Niks LOMONOSOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
4. | Miķelis ROZE | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
5. | Māris MILLIŅŠ | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
B U16 z -66 kg (10) |
1. | Deniss ŽIZŅEVSKIS | Judokan/LAT |
2. | Danils LUKJANČIKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Andrejs SAUKĀNS | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
3. | Iļja LAVRENOVS | Jaunība LV/LAT |
5. | Kristaps NARTIŠS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
5. | Andrejs MAKARČENKO | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
7. | Timofeis MAKSIMOVS | Satori/LAT |
7. | Rodions SPIRIDONOVS | Sensei/LAT |
B U16 z -73 kg (5) |
1. | Matvejs LOBAŽEVIČS | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
2. | Vladislavs LITVIŠKO | Ziemeļblāzma/LAT |
3. | Vladislavs KABACIJS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
4. | Leonard SEMJONOVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
5. | Aivis KRIEVĀNS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
B U16 z -81 kg (2) |
1. | Ronalds PLOSTNIEKS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | Eduards PLOSTNIEKS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
A U21 m -63 kg (3) |
1. | Sofija GŽIBOVSKA | Jaunība LV/LAT |
2. | Ance ROZE | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
3. | Jūlija CELENBERGA | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
A U21 m -70 kg (5) |
1. | Marija SELEZŅOVA | Spars/LAT |
2. | Patrīcija MARĶITĀNE | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
3. | Žanete JĀŅKALNE | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
4. | Kristiāna TARVIDA | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
5. | Patricija USTINOVA | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
A U21 m +78 kg (2) |
1. | Izolde SPRINĢE | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |
2. | Lelde ČERBIKOVA | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
A U21 z -60 kg (4) |
1. | Andrejs RIŽOVS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
2. | Vladimirs ŠČERBAKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Pāvels VIŠŅOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
4. | Daniels RŪSIS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
A U21 z -66 kg (5) |
1. | Roberts JAVORSKIS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
2. | Roberts PURS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
3. | Carl Gustav KONT | Ookami/EST |
4. | Ņikita KUZŅECOVS | OLIMP/LAT |
5. | Maksims ŠAPOVALOVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
A U21 z -73 kg (7) |
1. | Maksims ŠENDEROVS | Lido/LAT |
2. | Raimonds GRIGORJEVS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
3. | Artūrs KRAJEVIČS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
3. | Elvis KĀRKLIŅŠ | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
A U21 z -81 kg (3) |
1. | Kristians STRAZDIŅŠ | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
2. | Valdemārs GERKE | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
3. | Kristiāns ČUMIKS | Ādažu BJSS/LAT |
A U21 z -90 kg (5) |
1. | Marks SUTIKA | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
2. | Maksims DUINOVS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Edgars DUKAĻSKIS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
4. | Roberts STARČAKS JANKAUSKS | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
5. | Ņikita BILINČUKS | Alūksnes BJSS/LAT |
A U21 z -100 kg (3) |
1. | Ņikita JAROŠEVIČS | Jelgavas BJSS/LAT |
2. | Vjačeslavs MEĻŅIČENKO | Liepājas KSS/LAT |
3. | Bogdans KOROĻEVIČS | V.Zeļonija SS/LAT |