Rezultāts |
E U10 m -24 kg (2) |
1. | Sumaija USMANOVA | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | Amīlija LESNIECE | Ādažu BJSS |
E U10 m -28 kg (3) |
1. | Alise PEĻŅA | LSPA DS |
2. | Stefanija SERŽANTE | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | Nika MAHAJEVA | V.Zeļonija SS |
E U10 m -32 kg (2) |
1. | Marija ISAJEVA | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Patrīcija GĀZNERE | Jelgavas BJSS |
E U10 z -23 kg (5) |
1. | Timurs GALKINS | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Ruslans RASSOHINS | Judokan |
3. | Reinis INDRIKSONS | Jelgavas BJSS |
4. | Dāvis EŅĢELIS | Ādažu BJSS |
5. | Ņikita ŽUKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
E U10 z -26 kg (14) |
1. | Sando TANASI | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
2. | Damirs SOLOVJOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Martins TOMAŠEVICS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Franks PĒTERSONS | Satori |
5. | Aleksejs KAPUSTINS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Marsels KISELEVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | Tomas PETROVSKIS | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
7. | Nikolas BUZUNS | V.Zeļonija SS |
E U10 z -29 kg (11) |
1. | Markus REINSALU | RDsport |
2. | Aleksandrs JEFREMOVS | Spars |
3. | Adrians PUTINS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Ivans GRIBANOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Georgijs KAROLS | Jūrmalas SS |
5. | Daniels BENIOSEVS | Satori |
7. | Aleksan ALEKSANJANS | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | Matvejs STARODUBSKIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
E U10 z -32 kg (5) |
1. | Saulīte EMILS | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Timurs KOŠMANS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Dominiks KAUGARS | Jelgavas BJSS |
4. | Armands TIHONOVS | Satori |
5. | Daniels ZIKS | Jelgavas BJSS |
E U10 z -36 kg (6) |
1. | Rauls VĪTOLS | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | Valerijs BAZIĻEVS | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
3. | Jasur KARIM | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
3. | Nils APAĻAIS | Jelgavas BJSS |
E U10 z -40 kg (2) |
1. | Timurs SKRIPČENKO | RDsport |
2. | Jevgenijs SVJATOHO | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
E U10 z +45 kg (2) |
1. | Alexanders DŽEDŽEHS | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Matvejs VINOPALS | V.Zeļonija SS |
D U12 m -34 kg (2) |
1. | Varvara PJATECKA | RDsport |
2. | Lauma Līva SAKLAURE | Ādažu BJSS |
D U12 m -42 kg (2) |
1. | Merisa AKMENTIŅA | Alūksnes BJSS |
2. | Rēzija SUPE | Alūksnes BJSS |
D U12 m -47 kg (1) |
1. | Ksenia STRUKA | Ādažu BJSS |
D U12 m -57 kg (1) |
1. | Marta ARSENTJEVA | V.Bondarenko DS |
D U12 z -30 kg (7) |
1. | Deniss FJODOROVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Bogdans ČERVINSKIS | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
3. | Patriks PĒTERSONS | Satori |
3. | Dobriņa ČEKANOVSKIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
D U12 z -35 kg (14) |
1. | Edgars KURGANS | Jūrmalas SS |
2. | Aleksandrs KRŪZE | Satori |
3. | Andrejs KĀPIŅŠ | Jūrmalas SS |
3. | Aleksandrs SIDOROVS | Judokan |
5. | Aleksandrs KĀPIŅŠ | Jūrmalas SS |
5. | Roberts ŠVEICERS | RDsport |
7. | Niks MAULS | Spars |
7. | Makars AVDEVIČS | Jelgavas BJSS |
D U12 z -40 kg (12) |
1. | Daniils SEMJONOVS | Spars |
2. | Igors GONČAROVS | Dinamo LAT |
3. | Daniils OSTROVSKIS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Rians FOMENKO | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
5. | Renārs VANAGS | Alūksnes BJSS |
5. | Omar KARIMLI | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
7. | Markuss URBANOVIČS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Markus BRAUNFELDS | Spars |
D U12 z -45 kg (6) |
1. | Alens PETROVS | Spars |
2. | Arvis BONDARS | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | Bogdans MAĻUSEVS | Spars |
3. | Timurs KULIŠS | Judokan |
D U12 z -50 kg (6) |
1. | Henrijs SKANGALIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Timofejs TKAČOVS | Spars |
3. | Emīls PURS | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | Dāvids FŪRMANIS | Jelgavas BJSS |
D U12 z +55 kg (8) |
1. | Rolands ANUKRĀNS | Jūrmalas SS |
2. | Daniels JEFIMOVS | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
3. | Jēkabs ZARIŅŠ | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | Aleksandrs APSALONS | Spars |
5. | Matīss LĪDAKS | Alūksnes BJSS |
5. | Kirills JEKABOVIČS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Miks DAUKSTS | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | Roberts KONCĀNS | Alūksnes BJSS |
C U14 m -36 kg (2) |
1. | Evelīna KAZAČENKO | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Delija LAVROVA | Ādažu BJSS |
C U14 m -40 kg (2) |
1. | Amina USMANOVA | Ādažu BJSS |
2. | Ksenija ZUČIKA | Alūksnes BJSS |
C U14 m -55 kg (1) |
1. | Viktorija ĶERGALVE | Spars |
C U14 m +60 kg (1) |
1. | Marija BOJARUNA | Spars |
C U14 z -32 kg (4) |
1. | Kristians RAUDNIEKS | Makkabi |
2. | Artjoms MARČENKO | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Umārs USMANOVS | Ādažu BJSS |
4. | Daniels PINKEVIČS | Alūksnes BJSS |
C U14 z -36 kg (3) |
1. | Edgars KURGANS | Jūrmalas SS |
2. | Toms SAULITE | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Jegors PIROGS | Jelgavas BJSS |
C U14 z -40 kg (10) |
1. | Ēriks HOMKA | Jūrmalas SS |
2. | Aleksandrs SERGEJEVS | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
3. | Ruslans POĻIŠKO | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Jānis ŽAGARS | Alūksnes BJSS |
5. | Pavels BAK | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Markuss SALAKS | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | Ginters SILIŅŠ | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | Nikita TIHONOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
C U14 z -45 kg (7) |
1. | Edvards JAKOVĻEVS | Makkabi |
2. | Artjoms NOSOVS | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
3. | Reinis DAUKSTS | RDsport |
3. | Daniels ABALIHINS | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
C U14 z -50 kg (10) |
1. | Illarions BAŠMAKOVS | Ziemeļblāzma |
2. | Maksims MOŽEIKO | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Maksims SMIRNOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Romāns ZELLIS | Judokan |
5. | Aigars JANSONS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Vadims ROMANOVS | Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs |
7. | Artjoms BOROVKOVS | Bosko |
7. | Rihards ŽUKOVS | Alūksnes BJSS |
C U14 z -55 kg (3) |
1. | Rodions SUHANOVS | RDsport |
2. | Sergejs KAPUSTJONOKS | V.Bondarenko DS |
3. | Nikass PURPIŠS | Ādažu BJSS |
C U14 z -60 kg (8) |
1. | Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS | Jikan |
2. | Ričards ZOROVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Arsēnijs MOGIRČUKS | Satori |
3. | Demijens ORNIKS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Pauls Gustavs PAMPE | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Artūrs DARGEVIČS | Judokan |
7. | Artjoms AVDEVIČS | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | Genrihs RADIONOVS | Satori |
C U14 z -66 kg (5) |
1. | Jeļisejs BUMAŽKINS | Jikan |
2. | Oskars MARCINKEVIČS | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | Roberts SEDLENIEKS | Alūksnes BJSS |
4. | Arsenijs ANIKINS | Satori |
5. | Harijs SAUSVERDS | Satori |
C U14 z +66 kg (2) |
1. | Artēmijs BLAŽEVIČS | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Arnolds ARSENTJEVS | V.Bondarenko DS |
B U16 m -63 kg (4) |
1. | Aļika AVTUHOVA | Spars |
2. | Jūlija KUZŅECOVA | Alūksnes BJSS |
3. | Evita EZERA | Judokan |
4. | Marija BOJARUNA | Spars |
B U16 z -46 kg (1) |
1. | Severīns BONDAĻUKS | Jelgavas BJSS |
B U16 z -55 kg (6) |
1. | Ričards ZOLMANIS | Saldus |
2. | Jēkabs JĒKABSONS | Saldus |
3. | Maksims STARIKOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Jegors MERKUŠEVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
B U16 z -60 kg (6) |
1. | Deniss ŽIZŅEVSKIS | Judokan |
2. | Ļevs RIBAKOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS | Jikan |
3. | Eduards LĪPENĪTS | V.Zeļonija SS |
B U16 z -66 kg (8) |
1. | Jeļisejs BUMAŽKINS | Jikan |
2. | Andrejs VOSKOBOJEVS | V.Bondarenko DS |
3. | Danils LUKJANČIKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
3. | Rolands KAZAČENOKS | Alūksnes BJSS |
5. | Timofeis MAKSIMOVS | Satori |
5. | Marks ANDRUSCAKS | Spars |
7. | Daniels VOLKOVS | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | Ņikita TARNOVSKIS | Alūksnes BJSS |
B U16 z -73 kg (3) |
1. | Aristarhs KRAUZE | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Artūrs SMERTJEVS | V.Bondarenko DS |
3. | Aivis KRIEVĀNS | Alūksnes BJSS |
B U16 z -81 kg (5) |
1. | Ronalds PLOSTNIEKS | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Maksims BIZĀNS | Jūrmalas SS |
3. | Artūrs JUŽENKO | RDsport |
4. | Damirs VOLODJKO | Spars |
5. | Eduards PLOSTNIEKS | V.Zeļonija SS |
B U16 z +81 kg (3) |
1. | Ronalds PLOSTNIEKS | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Eldars DUBRO | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Damirs VOLODJKO | Spars |
A U18 m -63 kg (4) |
1. | Adele ŠULTE | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Aļika AVTUHOVA | Spars |
3. | Jūlija CELENBERGA | Alūksnes BJSS |
4. | Žanete JĀŅKALNE | Alūksnes BJSS |
A U18 z -66 kg (5) |
1. | Roberts JAVORSKIS | Alūksnes BJSS |
2. | Artjoms KVAŠŅINS | Spars |
3. | Roberts PURS | Alūksnes BJSS |
4. | Daniels RŪSIS | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Ēriks FEDOTOVS | Alūksnes BJSS |
A U18 z -73 kg (5) |
1. | Elvis KĀRKLIŅŠ | Alūksnes BJSS |
2. | Andžejs GODĻEVSKIS | Spars |
3. | Gundars SVILĀNS | Alūksnes BJSS |
4. | Jans KAZAČENOKS | Alūksnes BJSS |
5. | Iļja LODE | Spars |
A U18 z -81 kg (3) |
1. | Ņikita LIZUNOVS | Singitaj |
2. | Kristaps PLĀTE | LSPA DS |
3. | Ņikita BILINČUKS | Alūksnes BJSS |