|
Rezultāts |
U14 m -36 kg (2) |
1. | Evelīna KAZAČENKO | V.Zeļonija SS |
U14 m -40 kg (4) |
1. | Marija RASIMENOKA | Kano džudo klubs |
2. | Amina USMANOVA | Ādažu BJSS |
3. | Emma Karoliina KONNAPERE | Barra |
U14 m -48 kg (5) |
1. | Justīne JANELE | Kyodai |
2. | Estere KOČKINA | LSPA DS |
3. | Marija JEMEĻJANOVA | Dinamo LAT |
4. | Ksenia STRUKA | Ādažu BJSS |
U14 m -52 kg (2) |
1. | Olga HASNAŠA | Liepājas KSS |
U14 m +52 kg (10) |
1. | Evita EZERA | Judokan |
2. | Marija BOJARUNA | Spars |
3. | Annika KUKUŠKINA | Samurs |
3. | Viktorija ĶERGALVE | Spars |
5. | Marianna BRUJA | Kyodai |
5. | Alesja VINCELOVICHA | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Beāta DUBOVA | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | Gayane POGOSYAN | Audentes |
U14 z -32 kg (9) |
1. | Artjoms MARČENKO | Jelgavas BJSS |
2. | Artemijs FADEJEVS | Lido |
3. | Jegors LAZAREVS | Samurs |
3. | Arsēnijs SPINU | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Umārs USMANOVS | Ādažu BJSS |
5. | Timurs ISAKOVS | Sensei |
7. | Aivis JERMACĀNS | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | Antons ŠADČINS | Liepājas KSS |
U14 z -35 kg (8) |
1. | Mārtiņš IEVIŅŠ | Kyodai |
2. | Gennādijs ZVIRGZDS | Liepājas KSS |
3. | Martas BALSEVICIUS | Budoka |
3. | Edgars KURGANS | Jūrmalas SS |
5. | Mihails ĻEVČENKOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Andrejs KĀPIŅŠ | Jūrmalas SS |
7. | Kristaps GUCAĻUKS | Ādažu BJSS |
7. | Aleksandrs KĀPIŅŠ | Jūrmalas SS |
U14 z -38 kg (16) |
1. | Artak AZARUMYAN | Audentes |
2. | Patrik Tobias PINDMA | Ookami |
3. | Toms BIRKHĀNS | Kyodai |
3. | Mareks DUDOČKINS | Lido |
5. | Pavels BAK | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Aleksejs KULAKOVS | Ādažu BJSS |
7. | Toms SAULITE | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | Ēriks HOMKA | Jūrmalas SS |
U14 z -42 kg (23) |
1. | Andrejs PABĒRZIS | Samurs |
2. | Markuss ZUĢICKIS | Kyodai |
3. | Ņikita ČELADINS | Sensei |
3. | Deniss BRITIKOVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
5. | Dangiras MIKONIS | Budoka |
5. | Danila SMIRNOVAS | Budoka |
7. | Ruslans POĻIŠKO | Jelgavas BJSS |
7. | Dariuss MILUSS | Bosko |
U14 z -46 kg (19) |
1. | Arsenijs GUDEJEVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
2. | Deniss SMIRNOVS | Bosko |
3. | Adris JAKUBAUSKAS | ASRC-Judo Simba |
3. | Daniels ZVANERS | Kyodai |
5. | Reinis DAUKSTS | RDsport |
5. | Bruno HRISTOFOROV | Barra |
7. | Maksims ČABANS | Liepājas KSS |
7. | Filats GEDZUNS | V.Zeļonija SS |
U14 z -50 kg (21) |
1. | Tomass MANFELDS | Kyodai |
2. | Maksims TIHONOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Tits KULLO | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS | Ādažu BJSS |
5. | Aleksandrs KUZŅECOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Samir AGAJEV | Audentes |
7. | Timurs TELEŠS | Ādažu BJSS |
7. | Illarions BAŠMAKOVS | Ziemeļblāzma |
U14 z -55 kg (8) |
1. | Ričards ZOLMANIS | Saldus |
2. | Karl LOKK | Barra |
3. | Rodions SUHANOVS | RDsport |
3. | Artūrs PERELIGINS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Timurs BRUĻOVS | Liepājas KSS |
5. | Ričards ZARIŅŠ | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Valters PŪCĪTIS | Ādažu BJSS |
7. | Nikass PURPIŠS | Ādažu BJSS |
U14 z -60 kg (15) |
1. | Ņikita AFANASJEVS | Kyodai |
2. | Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS | Jikan |
3. | Kirill KOMIN | Audentes |
3. | Ruslans AZIZS VALIJS | Sensei |
5. | Vadims SPROĢIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Demijens ORNIKS | V.Zeļonija SS |
7. | Dāvis LIEPIŅŠ | Liepājas KSS |
7. | Ričards ZOROVS | Jelgavas BJSS |
U14 z -66 kg (11) |
1. | Jeļisejs BUMAŽKINS | Jikan |
2. | Artūrs JACENKO | Bosko |
3. | Hendrik PUURAID | Barra |
3. | Joonas PUURAID | Barra |
5. | Glebs LAPOVS | Samurs |
5. | Oskars MARCINKEVIČS | Alūksnes BJSS |
7. | Kaspar RAIDMA | Barra |
7. | Aleksejs BESSOĻCEVS | Lido |
U14 z +66 kg (14) |
1. | Rihards DONIS | Makkabi |
2. | Arnolds GAIDIS | V.Zeļonija SS |
3. | Germans GOLENOKS | Lido |
3. | Artēmijs BLAŽEVIČS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Artjoms DIMŠAKOVS | V.Zeļonija SS |
5. | Iļja ZAGVOZDKINS | Judokan |
7. | Deniss BRULS | Liepājas KSS |
7. | Tõnis DOMBERG | Barra |
|