SALDAIS DŽUDO 2020 22. Aug
Rezultāts
Dalībnieki
Medaļas
Statistika
Kategorijas
U10 m -24 kg
(PDF)
U10 m -36 kg
(PDF)
U10 m +40 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -24 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -26 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -29 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -32 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -35 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -38 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -46 kg
(PDF)
U10 z +46 kg
(PDF)
U11 z -26 kg
(PDF)
U11 z -29 kg
(PDF)
U11 z -32 kg
(PDF)
U11 z -35 kg
(PDF)
U11 z -38 kg
(PDF)
U11 z -42 kg
(PDF)
U11 z -46 kg
(PDF)
U11 z -50 kg
(PDF)
U11 z +55 kg
(PDF)
U12 m -32 kg
(PDF)
U12 m -40 kg
(PDF)
U12 m -44 kg
(PDF)
U12 m +44 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -29 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -32 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -35 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -38 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -42 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -46 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -50 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -55 kg
(PDF)
U12 z +55 kg
(PDF)
U18 m -52 kg
(PDF)
U18 m -57 kg
(PDF)
U18 m -63 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -55 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -60 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -66 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -73 kg
(PDF)
U18 z -81 kg
(PDF)
U18 z +90 kg
(PDF)
U21 m -63 kg
(PDF)
U21 z -60 kg
(PDF)
U21 z -66 kg
(PDF)
U21 z -73 kg
(PDF)
U21 z -81 kg
(PDF)
U21 z -90 kg
(PDF)
U21 z -100 kg
(PDF)
Dalībnieki
Vārds UZVĀRDS
Valsts
Kategorijas
Vieta
Artjoms AVSJUKEVIČS
LAT/Satori
U12 z -42 kg
5.
Andris ADAMOVIČS
LAT/Kyodai
U21 z -73 kg
2.
Vytenis ADOMAITIS
LTU/Kedainiai
U11 z -42 kg
5.
Vytenis ADOMAITIS
LTU/Kedainiai
U10 z -46 kg
3.
Aleksan ALEKSANJANS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -29 kg
7.
Amir ALIKHANOV
EST/Afina
U11 z -38 kg
1.
Amir ALIKHANOV
EST/Afina
U12 z -38 kg
3.
Timurs AMBROSOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U11 z -42 kg
4.
Timurs AMBROSOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -42 kg
-
Rolands ANUKRĀNS
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
U12 z +55 kg
2.
Vilena ARSHAKYAN
EST/Audentes
U18 m -52 kg
1.
Iļja ARTJOMENKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -32 kg
7.
Makars AVDEVIČS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -35 kg
7.
Elija BAGDONAVICIUTE
LTU/Budoka
U12 m -40 kg
2.
Daniels BALTGAILIS
LAT/Judokan
U12 z -50 kg
-
Makars BASARABS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z -42 kg
7.
Evelīna BATRAKA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 m +44 kg
2.
Ernests BAĻĶENS
LAT/Kyodai
U11 z -50 kg
2.
Ernests BAĻĶENS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -50 kg
3.
Artjoms BERESTOVS
LAT/Spars
U12 z -35 kg
-
Emils BERGS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z -35 kg
-
Tatjana BIKOVSKA
LAT/Singitaj
U12 m -32 kg
1.
Jānis Jakobs BIRNĪTIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U11 z -46 kg
2.
Jānis Jakobs BIRNĪTIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -46 kg
2.
Maksims BIZĀNS
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
U18 z -81 kg
2.
Miks BIŠOFS
LAT/Spars
U12 z -38 kg
7.
Stepans BOGDANOVS
LAT/Spars
U21 z -100 kg
4.
Vadims BOGDANOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -29 kg
-
Danielius BOLISAS
LTU/Kedainiai
U11 z -32 kg
5.
Danielius BOLISAS
LTU/Kedainiai
U10 z -32 kg
2.
Matvejs BORMOTOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z -32 kg
5.
Aleksandrs BUBNOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 z +90 kg
1.
Nikolas BUZUNS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z -26 kg
7.
Lauma CERA
LAT/Kyodai
U12 m -44 kg
2.
Paula CERA
LAT/Kyodai
U21 m -63 kg
1.
Saad DIKAJEV
EST/Audentes
U18 z -60 kg
4.
Aleksandrs DIMITROVS
LAT/Lido
U18 z -73 kg
2.
Mantas DOBROVOLSKIS
LTU/Gaja
U10 z -29 kg
1.
Andis DOLGIĻEVIČS
LAT/Kyodai
U21 z -81 kg
2.
Oto DOMBROVSKIS
LAT/Saldus
U12 z -46 kg
5.
Maksims DUINOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 z -90 kg
1.
Edgars DUKAĻSKIS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U21 z -100 kg
3.
Saulīte EMILS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -32 kg
3.
Barbora ENDRIEKUTĖ
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U18 m -52 kg
2.
Dāvis EŅĢELIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -24 kg
7.
Deniss FJODOROVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U11 z -32 kg
-
Marats FJODOROVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U11 z -46 kg
1.
Rians FOMENKO
LAT/Lido
U11 z -38 kg
5.
Timurs GALKINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -24 kg
3.
Damirs GAVRILEJS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -46 kg
4.
Iļja GERASIMČUKS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -29 kg
-
Timurs GERASKINS
LAT/Kyodai
U10 z -32 kg
3.
Viesturs GERKE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U11 z -38 kg
5.
Darens GIRGENSONS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U11 z -32 kg
7.
Andžejs GODĻEVSKIS
LAT/Spars
U18 z -73 kg
-
Andžejs GODĻEVSKIS
LAT/Spars
U21 z -73 kg
3.
Kirils GOLUBEVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 z -55 kg
4.
Aleksejs GORBATENKO
LAT/Spars
U18 z -66 kg
7.
Aleksejs GORBATENKO
LAT/Spars
U21 z -66 kg
-
Artjoms GORBATENKO
LAT/Spars
U18 z -60 kg
2.
Iļja GRABOVSKIS
LAT/Dinamo LAT
U18 z -73 kg
-
Dmitrijs GRIBANOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -24 kg
5.
Ivans GRIBANOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -29 kg
3.
Raimonds GRIGORJEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U18 z -73 kg
7.
Aleksandra GROMOVA
LAT/Saldus
U10 m -36 kg
2.
Sofija GŽIBOVSKA
LAT/Jaunība LV
U18 m -63 kg
3.
Sofija GŽIBOVSKA
LAT/Jaunība LV
U21 m -63 kg
-
Artjoms HAMIČONOKS
LAT/Spars
U12 z -55 kg
3.
Mārcis HOMANIS
LAT/Saldus
U10 z -29 kg
-
Aleksejs HOROŅKO
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U11 z -35 kg
-
Bruno HRISTOFOROV
EST/Barra
U12 z -46 kg
2.
Vasilijs HROMENKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z -38 kg
-
Mārtiņš IEVIŅŠ
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -35 kg
1.
Deniss IGNATENKO
LAT/Kyodai
U10 z -26 kg
3.
Marija ISAJEVA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 m -36 kg
3.
Aleksejs ISAJEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -35 kg
7.
Platons IVANOVS
LAT/RDsport
U18 z -66 kg
3.
Timofejs IVLEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -29 kg
-
Maria JAKIMOVA
EST/Audentes
U21 m -63 kg
3.
Aleksandrs JEFREMOVS
LAT/Spars
U10 z -29 kg
5.
Katrīna Anna JEVSTIGNEJEVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 m +44 kg
3.
Jēkabs JĒKABSONS
LAT/Saldus
U18 z -55 kg
2.
Samuels JĒKABSONS
LAT/Saldus
U11 z -38 kg
7.
Samuels JĒKABSONS
LAT/Saldus
U12 z -38 kg
-
Patriks KALNIŅŠ
LAT/Kyodai
U18 z -66 kg
1.
Patriks KALNIŅŠ
LAT/Kyodai
U21 z -66 kg
1.
Aleksejs KAPUSTINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U10 z -26 kg
5.
Jasur KARIM
LAT/Lido
U10 z -35 kg
2.
Omar KARIMLI
LAT/Lido
U11 z -38 kg
3.
Omar KARIMLI
LAT/Lido
U12 z -38 kg
-
Gustavs KARLAUSKIS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -32 kg
-
Georgijs KAROLS
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
U10 z -29 kg
7.
Marjans KAROLS
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
U11 z -50 kg
1.
Marjans KAROLS
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
U12 z -50 kg
-
Dominiks KAUGARS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -32 kg
5.
Teodors KAZAKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U11 z -50 kg
3.
Katrīna Anna KAZRADZE
LAT/Saldus
U10 m +40 kg
1.
Edvards KINČS
LAT/Saldus
U21 z -66 kg
-
Dmitrijs KOLOSOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -42 kg
3.
Kristo KOLOSSOV
EST/Tartu Do
U12 z -42 kg
2.
Daniils KOLOTILINS
LAT/Spars
U10 z -26 kg
5.
Emma Karoliina KONNAPERE
EST/Barra
U12 m -40 kg
1.
Maksims KONSTANTINOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -38 kg
1.
Reinis KRĪGERS
LAT/Kyodai
U11 z -29 kg
1.
Aleksandrs KRŪZE
LAT/Satori
U11 z -35 kg
2.
Aleksandrs KRŪZE
LAT/Satori
U12 z -35 kg
5.
Sofija KUTKEVIČA
LAT/Judokan
U12 m -44 kg
1.
Maksims KUZMENKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U21 z -73 kg
4.
Antons KUZMINOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U21 z -60 kg
3.
Vladimirs KUĻINČENKO
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z -35 kg
-
Artjoms KVAŠŅINS
LAT/Spars
U18 z -66 kg
3.
Artjoms KVAŠŅINS
LAT/Spars
U21 z -66 kg
-
Sebastian KÕIV
EST/Barra
U10 z -32 kg
1.
Miroslavs KĻAČKOVSKIS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U11 z -35 kg
-
Miroslavs KĻAČKOVSKIS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z -35 kg
2.
Artemi LARIONOV
EST/Audentes
U21 z -73 kg
1.
Leo LAVROVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -29 kg
2.
Timofejs LAZORKINS
LAT/Judokan
U11 z -32 kg
2.
Nikita LESNIEKS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U11 z -38 kg
3.
Viljar LIPARD
EST/Audentes
U18 z -73 kg
1.
Patriks LITVINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -24 kg
5.
Romet LODDES
EST/Audentes
U11 z +55 kg
1.
Romet LODDES
EST/Audentes
U12 z +55 kg
1.
Ģirts LUKAŠEVIČS
LAT/Sigulda
U12 z -55 kg
1.
Gustavs LĪKANSIS
LAT/Kyodai
U21 z -100 kg
2.
Ralfs LŪSIS
LAT/Saldus
U10 z +46 kg
1.
Aronas MAJAUSKAS
LTU/Kedainiai
U11 z -46 kg
5.
Aronas MAJAUSKAS
LTU/Kedainiai
U10 z -46 kg
4.
Lukijans MAKSIMČIKOVS
LAT/LSPA DS
U10 z -32 kg
-
Aleksejs MALCEVS
LAT/Jevgenija Borodavko sporta klubs
U11 z -32 kg
-
Aidas MALECKAS
LTU/Gaja
U18 z -73 kg
-
Aleksandrs MALIŠEVS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z -38 kg
2.
Kirills MARKOVS
LAT/Lido
U18 z -55 kg
5.
Artjoms MARČENKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -32 kg
3.
Niks MAULS
LAT/Spars
U11 z -32 kg
3.
Madara Linda MAZAPŠA
LAT/Kyodai
U10 m -36 kg
1.
Bogdans MAĻUSEVS
LAT/Spars
U11 z -42 kg
1.
Bogdans MAĻUSEVS
LAT/Spars
U12 z -42 kg
5.
Igors MEDVEDEVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 z -66 kg
-
Domeniks MEINARDS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -24 kg
7.
Ivans MIHAĻOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 z -66 kg
-
Ivans MIHAĻOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 z -66 kg
3.
Darja MIHHAILOVA
EST/Audentes
U18 m -57 kg
1.
Francis MIKUCKIS
LAT/Lido
U18 z -66 kg
5.
Ēriks MIĶELSONS
LAT/Satori
U11 z -29 kg
7.
Jānis MOZGIRS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -42 kg
-
Ričards MUIŽNIEKS
LAT/Kyodai
U18 z -81 kg
-
Dāvids MĀLMEISTERS
LAT/Kyodai
U10 z -32 kg
7.
Tadas NARKUS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U18 z -73 kg
7.
Aleksejs NATAROVS
LAT/Kyodai
U11 z -26 kg
-
Ivans NEMŅAŠEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -32 kg
5.
Jaroslavs NEMŅAŠEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U11 z -35 kg
3.
Jaroslavs NEMŅAŠEVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -35 kg
-
Rihards NOREIKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -35 kg
3.
Matas NORKEVIČIUS
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U18 z -60 kg
3.
Artjioms OKOMANS
LAT/Jikan
U11 z -32 kg
5.
Ēriks OSIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U21 z -81 kg
4.
Herberts OZOLIŅŠ
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -32 kg
-
Vladimirs PANOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 z -66 kg
-
Gusts PASTARS
LAT/Kyodai
U11 z -26 kg
3.
Gusts PASTARS
LAT/Kyodai
U10 z -26 kg
2.
Artemijs PAŠKOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -42 kg
-
Dominiks PEREPJOLKINS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -32 kg
-
Alens PETROVS
LAT/Spars
U12 z -46 kg
3.
Kristaps PLĀTE
LAT/LSPA DS
U18 z -81 kg
-
Matīss POMASKOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -32 kg
-
Emīls POTAPOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U18 z -66 kg
2.
Emīls POTAPOVS
LAT/Kyodai
U21 z -66 kg
3.
Karl Tani PRIILINN TÜRK
EST/Aitado
U21 z -100 kg
1.
Kirils PROKUDINS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 z -42 kg
3.
Adrians PUTINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U11 z -29 kg
7.
Enrike PUTINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U11 z -35 kg
-
Viktors PUZIREVSKIS
LAT/Spars
U10 z -32 kg
-
Kristjan PÄRNIK
EST/Audentes
U12 z -46 kg
1.
Ruslans RASSOHINS
LAT/Judokan
U10 z -24 kg
2.
Kristians RAUDNIEKS
LAT/Makkabi
U12 z -32 kg
5.
Markus RAUDNIEKS
LAT/Makkabi
U12 z -35 kg
3.
Markus REINSALU
LAT/RDsport
U10 z -29 kg
3.
Gabija REVINSKAITĖ
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U18 m -57 kg
2.
Gabrielė REVINSKAITĖ
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U18 m -63 kg
2.
Kirils ROMAŅUTINS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -38 kg
7.
Gustavs ROTBERGS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -32 kg
-
Rafaels Jakovs ROZENTALS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U11 z -46 kg
3.
Vladislav RÕNDIN
EST/Audentes
U18 z -81 kg
3.
Kõu Lennart SAAR
EST/Barra
U11 z -32 kg
3.
Kõu Lennart SAAR
EST/Barra
U12 z -32 kg
7.
Lauma Līva SAKLAURE
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 m -32 kg
2.
Betija SAMAUSKA
LAT/Saldus
U21 m -63 kg
-
Rasmus SANDER
EST/Aitado
U18 z -73 kg
3.
Vakaris SAUKAITIS
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U18 z -73 kg
5.
Toms SAULITE
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -38 kg
5.
Marija SELEZŅOVA
LAT/Spars
U18 m -63 kg
1.
Marija SELEZŅOVA
LAT/Spars
U21 m -63 kg
2.
Daniils SEMJONOVS
LAT/Spars
U11 z -42 kg
3.
Aleksandrs SIDOROVS
LAT/Judokan
U11 z -35 kg
1.
Justas SIMANAITIS
LTU/Gaja
U18 z -73 kg
3.
Nils SINAGINS
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
U10 z -35 kg
1.
Henrijs SKANGALIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -50 kg
1.
Ņikita SKORBENKO
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U21 z -81 kg
3.
Damirs SOLOVJOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -24 kg
1.
Roberts STARČAKS JANKAUSKS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 z +90 kg
2.
Roberts STARČAKS JANKAUSKS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 z -90 kg
5.
Valters STEPIŅŠ
LAT/Saldus
U12 z -42 kg
1.
Mihails STEPČENKO
LAT/Kyodai
U10 z -24 kg
3.
Ksenia STRUKA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U12 m +44 kg
1.
Eduards STŪRIS
LAT/Saldus
U10 z -32 kg
7.
Artūrs SUHANOVSKIS
LAT/Lido
U10 z -29 kg
5.
Marks SUTIKA
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U21 z -90 kg
3.
Dominykas SVIDERSKAS
LTU/Kedainiai
U12 z -50 kg
3.
Aleksander SÕSTSIKOV
EST/Dodze
U12 z -42 kg
-
Simon SÜLLA
EST/Aitado
U21 z -90 kg
4.
Ņikita SŅIGURS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z -38 kg
-
Farids TAGIJEVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U11 z -42 kg
2.
Farids TAGIJEVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z -42 kg
7.
Sando TANASI
LAT/Lido
U11 z -26 kg
1.
Sando TANASI
LAT/Lido
U10 z -26 kg
7.
Merit TARKUS
EST/Audentes
U21 m -63 kg
3.
Maksims TITOVS
LAT/Sensei
U11 z -35 kg
3.
Maksims TITOVS
LAT/Sensei
U12 z -35 kg
5.
Timofejs TKAČOVS
LAT/Spars
U12 z -50 kg
2.
Karl Kaspar TOMBERG
EST/Barra
U11 z -29 kg
5.
Joosep TOOMEL
EST/Barra
U11 z -38 kg
2.
Joosep TOOMEL
EST/Barra
U12 z -38 kg
3.
Aleksandrs TUUĻS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U11 z -29 kg
5.
Aleksandrs TUUĻS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -29 kg
2.
Karl TÜKSAMMEL
EST/Aitado
U21 z -90 kg
2.
Kristians TĒRAUDS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -35 kg
-
Mikus URBANOVIČS
LAT/Sigulda
U12 z -42 kg
-
Sumaija USMANOVA
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 m -24 kg
1.
Valeria UŠANOVA
EST/Afina
U18 m -63 kg
4.
Daniel Markus VARDJA
EST/Aitado
U21 z -66 kg
2.
Ralf Stiven VIRU
EST/Aitado
U21 z -81 kg
1.
Pāvels VIŠŅOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 z -60 kg
1.
Pāvels VIŠŅOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 z -60 kg
2.
Vilens VLADIMIROVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U11 z +55 kg
2.
Vilens VLADIMIROVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U12 z -55 kg
2.
Gustavs VOITENKO
LAT/Sigulda
U12 z -35 kg
-
Maksims VOLODJKO
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U11 z -32 kg
7.
Rauls VĪTOLS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U10 z -38 kg
2.
Martynas ZABURAS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U18 z -81 kg
3.
Ņikita ZAGORSKIS
LAT/Satori
U11 z -32 kg
-
Ņikita ZAGORSKIS
LAT/Satori
U12 z -32 kg
2.
Aleksandrs ZATRAVKINS
LAT/Samurs
U11 z -38 kg
7.
Aleksandrs ZATRAVKINS
LAT/Samurs
U10 z -38 kg
1.
Nikita ZOLOTARIOV
LTU/LOKYS
U18 z -66 kg
5.
Dāvis ZUĢICKIS
LAT/Kyodai
U11 z -29 kg
2.
Dāvis ZUĢICKIS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -29 kg
3.
Deivs ZVANERS
LAT/Kyodai
U11 z -26 kg
2.
Deivs ZVANERS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -29 kg
-
Aleksandrs ZVONKUS
LAT/Saldus
U11 z -46 kg
4.
Aleksandrs ZVONKUS
LAT/Saldus
U10 z -46 kg
1.
Dobriņa ČEKANOVSKIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U11 z -29 kg
3.
Dobriņa ČEKANOVSKIS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -29 kg
3.
Bogdans ČERVINSKIS
LAT/Lido
U11 z -29 kg
3.
Bogdans ČERVINSKIS
LAT/Lido
U12 z -29 kg
1.
Davids ČERŅAKS
LAT/Lido
U18 z -73 kg
5.
Ervīns ĶĪSIS
LAT/Kyodai
U12 z -38 kg
5.
Ričards ĶĪSIS
LAT/Kyodai
U11 z -26 kg
-
Ričards ĶĪSIS
LAT/Kyodai
U10 z -26 kg
1.
Mihails ĻEVČENKOVS
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
U12 z -35 kg
3.
Dmitrijs ĻEĻOTKO
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U11 z -32 kg
1.
Dmitrijs ĻEĻOTKO
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z -32 kg
3.
Antons ŠADČINS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U12 z -32 kg
1.
Iļdars ŠELUHINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U11 z -26 kg
3.
Iļdars ŠELUHINS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -26 kg
3.
Maksims ŠESTAKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U18 z -55 kg
1.
Augustas ŠLYTERIS
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
U18 z -81 kg
1.
Damirs ŠPIĻEVOJS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U10 z -29 kg
-
Jānis Edgars ŠTRAUSS
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
U18 z -66 kg
7.
Mihhail ŠUR
EST/Afina
U18 z -55 kg
3.
Vladimirs ŠČERBAKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U21 z -60 kg
1.