ZELTA RUDENS 2017 14/15-OKT Ādaži
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
F U8 m -29 kg
(PDF)
F U8 m -32 kg
(PDF)
F U8 z -22 kg
(PDF)
F U8 z -24 kg
(PDF)
F U8 z -26 kg
(PDF)
F U8 z -29 kg
(PDF)
F U8 z -32 kg
(PDF)
F U8 z -35 kg
(PDF)
F U8 z +35 kg
(PDF)
E U10 m -28 kg
(PDF)
E U10 m -32 kg
(PDF)
E U10 m -36 kg
(PDF)
E U10 m -40 kg
(PDF)
E U10 z -23 kg
(PDF)
E U10 z -26 kg
(PDF)
E U10 z -29 kg
(PDF)
E U10 z -32 kg
(PDF)
E U10 z -35 kg
(PDF)
E U10 z -38 kg
(PDF)
E U10 z -42 kg
(PDF)
E U10 z -46 kg
(PDF)
E U10 z +46 kg
(PDF)
D U12 m +48 kg
(PDF)
D U12 m -48 kg
(PDF)
D U12 m -28 kg
(PDF)
D U12 m -32 kg
(PDF)
D U12 m -36 kg
(PDF)
D U12 m -44 kg
(PDF)
D U12 z -29 kg
(PDF)
D U12 z -27 kg
(PDF)
D U12 z -32 kg
(PDF)
D U12 z -35 kg
(PDF)
D U12 z -38 kg
(PDF)
D U12 z -42 kg
(PDF)
D U12 z -46 kg
(PDF)
D U12 z -50 kg
(PDF)
D U12 z +50 kg
(PDF)
C U14 m -40 kg
(PDF)
C U14 m -44 kg
(PDF)
C U14 m -48 kg
(PDF)
C U14 m -52 kg
(PDF)
C U14 m +57 kg
(PDF)
C U14 z -35 kg
(PDF)
C U14 z -38 kg
(PDF)
C U14 z -42 kg
(PDF)
C U14 z -46 kg
(PDF)
C U14 z -50 kg
(PDF)
C U14 z -55 kg
(PDF)
C U14 z -60 kg
(PDF)
C U14 z -66 kg
(PDF)
C U14 z -73 kg
(PDF)
C U14 z +73 kg
(PDF)
B U16 m -52 kg
(PDF)
B U16 m -57 kg
(PDF)
B U16 m -63 kg
(PDF)
B U16 m +63 kg
(PDF)
B U16 z -42 kg
(PDF)
B U16 z -46 kg
(PDF)
B U16 z -50 kg
(PDF)
B U16 z -55 kg
(PDF)
B U16 z -60 kg
(PDF)
B U16 z -66 kg
(PDF)
B U16 z -73 kg
(PDF)
B U16 z -81 kg
(PDF)
B U16 z +81 kg
(PDF)
A U18 m -52 kg
(PDF)
A U18 m -57 kg
(PDF)
A U18 m -63 kg
(PDF)
A U18 m +70 kg
(PDF)
A U18 z -50 kg
(PDF)
A U18 z -55 kg
(PDF)
A U18 z -60 kg
(PDF)
A U18 z -66 kg
(PDF)
A U18 z -73 kg
(PDF)
A U18 z -81 kg
(PDF)
A U18 z -90 kg
(PDF)
A U18 z +90 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Grade
Club
Category
Pos
Radvils ABAJEVS
4.kyu
Dinamo LAT
D U12 z -38 kg
5.
Daniels ABALIHINS
5.kyu
Lido
D U12 z -35 kg
-
ELISEY ABRAMOVICH
6.kyu
Koenig JC
E U10 z -35 kg
-
Sergejs ADATIŅŠ
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 z -38 kg
2.
Imāns ADRĪSS
6.kyu
Kokoro
F U8 z -24 kg
3.
Ņikita AFANASJEVS
4.kyu
Kyodai
D U12 z -42 kg
1.
Rakovs ALEKSANDRS
6.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
E U10 z -29 kg
-
Ilze ALEKSEJEVA
5.kyu
Gauja
E U10 m -28 kg
2.
Ilze ALEKSEJEVA
5.kyu
Gauja
D U12 m -28 kg
1.
Gleb ALEKSEJEVS
6.kyu
Satori
E U10 z -42 kg
5.
Ričards Daniels ALEKSĀNS
6.kyu
Gauja
E U10 z -29 kg
-
Vineta ALKSNE
2.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
B U16 m -63 kg
1.
Vineta ALKSNE
2.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
A U18 m -63 kg
1.
Ralfs ALKSNIS
3.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
B U16 z -66 kg
3.
Edvards ANCĀNS
5.kyu
Kyodai
D U12 z -42 kg
-
ROSTISLAV ANDREEV
6.kyu
Koenig JC
E U10 z -29 kg
-
Arsenijs ANIKINS
5.kyu
Satori
D U12 z -46 kg
5.
Rolands ANUKRĀNS
6.kyu
Lido
E U10 z -42 kg
7.
Aleksandrs APSALONS
6.kyu
Lido
E U10 z -46 kg
-
Marta ARSENTJEVA
5.kyu
V.Bondarenko DS
E U10 m -40 kg
1.
Sopule ARTA LĪGA
6.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
E U10 m -36 kg
2.
Nils ARUMS
5.kyu
Kyodai
E U10 z -32 kg
-
Bondars ARVIS
6.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
E U10 z -35 kg
-
Aļika AVTUHOVA
3.kyu
Spars
D U12 m -48 kg
1.
Ruslans AZIZS VALIJS
5.kyu
Lido
D U12 z -46 kg
3.
EGOR BAIPENOV
5.kyu
Koenig JC
F U8 z -22 kg
1.
Pavels BAK
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 z -32 kg
-
Emīls BALODIS
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
D U12 z -32 kg
-
Roberts BANKEVICS
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
C U14 z -35 kg
5.
Roberts BANKEVICS
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Artūrs BANZIŅŠ
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Timurs BARABANOVS
6.kyu
Ulbrokas SK
E U10 z -26 kg
-
Amēlija BARANOVSKA
5.kyu
Kyodai
D U12 m -44 kg
1.
Markus BARTULIS
6.kyu
Jaunība LV
E U10 z -42 kg
5.
Maksims BARTUŠS
6.kyu
Lido
E U10 z -26 kg
5.
Illarions BAŠMAKOVS
4.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Alekss BEINARS
6.kyu
Kokoro
F U8 z -22 kg
2.
Filips BEINARTS
6.kyu
Kokoro
E U10 z -26 kg
-
TIMUR BELETSKII
6.kyu
Koenig JC
F U8 z -29 kg
7.
Daņila BELIHS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 z -32 kg
3.
Vladimirs BELOGLAZOVS
5.kyu
Dinamo LAT
E U10 z -32 kg
-
Niks BELOVS
6.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
B U16 z +81 kg
-
Romans BERLINS
5.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
E U10 z -38 kg
7.
Pavels BESSOLCEVS
5.kyu
Lido
D U12 z +50 kg
3.
Aleksejs BESSOĻCEVS
6.kyu
Lido
E U10 z +46 kg
3.
Ņikita BILINČUKS
5.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
B U16 z -66 kg
-
Toms Kristiāns BIRKHĀNS
5.kyu
Kyodai
D U12 z -32 kg
3.
Jānis BISTROVS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
B U16 z -60 kg
3.
Kristers BIZĀNS
6.kyu
Jaunība LV
F U8 z -26 kg
7.
Maksims BIZĀNS
3.kyu
Lido
C U14 z -66 kg
3.
Nauris BIĻIŅČUKS
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
A U18 z -73 kg
3.
Miks BIŠOFS
6.kyu
Spars
E U10 z -29 kg
-
Andrei BLAGODATSKII
4.kyu
Олимпийские Надежды
B U16 z -50 kg
3.
Andrei BLAGODATSKII
4.kyu
Олимпийские Надежды
A U18 z -50 kg
-
Patrīcija BOBROVA
5.kyu
Kyodai
D U12 m +48 kg
1.
Andrejs BOGDANOVS
5.kyu
Lido
C U14 z -66 kg
1.
Kirils BONDAREVS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 z -29 kg
5.
ERIK BRAZHUKAS
6.kyu
Koenig JC
F U8 z -26 kg
5.
Beatrise BRIEDE
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
D U12 m -44 kg
-
Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
D U12 z -35 kg
5.
Deniss BRITIKOVS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 z -32 kg
2.
Maksims BULAJEVS
4.kyu
Sigulda
D U12 z -35 kg
3.
Alise BUĻJONE
4.kyu
Ippon džudo klubs
D U12 m -36 kg
2.
Raitis BUŽS
5.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
E U10 z -32 kg
-
Ostaps CARENKO
6.kyu
Satori
E U10 z -26 kg
-
Jūlija Katrīna CELENBERGA
5.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 m -44 kg
1.
Lauma Loreta CERA
6.kyu
Kyodai
E U10 m -32 kg
-
Krišjānis CERS
4.kyu
Kyodai
C U14 z -35 kg
3.
Kajus CHARENKA
5.kyu
Ristis R.Sargūno g.
F U8 z +35 kg
1.
Kajus CHARENKA
5.kyu
Ristis R.Sargūno g.
E U10 z -38 kg
3.
Ķikuts DANIELS
6.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
E U10 z -35 kg
5.
Sebastjans Lukass DANČENKOVS
3.kyu
Bosko
C U14 z -55 kg
1.
Anthony DE ANGELIS
1.kyu
Makkabi
A U18 z -66 kg
1.
Mihails DEMIDENOKS
6.kyu
Dinamo LAT
E U10 z -38 kg
5.
Vladimirs DEMIDENOKS
6.kyu
Dinamo LAT
F U8 z -29 kg
-
Jānis DENIŅŠ
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
C U14 z -50 kg
2.
Ēriks DERNOVS
6.kyu
Lido
D U12 z -38 kg
7.
Artjoms DERVANS
6.kyu
Lido
F U8 z -35 kg
-
Iļja DEŅISOVS
3.kyu
Lido
A U18 z -90 kg
2.
Valerii DIACHUK
4.kyu
Олимпийские Надежды
B U16 z -73 kg
-
Valerii DIACHUK
4.kyu
Олимпийские Надежды
A U18 z -73 kg
-
Aleksandrs DIMITROVS
3.kyu
Lido
C U14 z -60 kg
1.
Artjoms DMITRIJEVS
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
F U8 z -26 kg
-
Keita DOBROĻUBOVA
4.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 m -40 kg
-
Verze DOMINIKS
6.kyu
Jaunība LV
F U8 z -24 kg
-
Rihards DONIS
5.kyu
Makkabi
E U10 z +46 kg
2.
Ernests DOVGĀNS
5.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
D U12 z -42 kg
-
Arturs DUBILINS
6.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
E U10 z -35 kg
7.
Beāta DUBOVA
5.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
D U12 m -48 kg
-
Mareks DUDOČKINS
6.kyu
Lido
E U10 z -32 kg
1.
Kristofers DUMPIS
4.kyu
Saldus
C U14 z -55 kg
7.
Roberts DZELME
5.kyu
Spars
D U12 z -27 kg
3.
Ričards Roberts DĀRZNIEKS
4.kyu
Satori
D U12 z +50 kg
2.
Jānis DĒRICS
6.kyu
Lido
E U10 z -35 kg
-
Fricis Henrihs DĪRINGS
6.kyu
Lido
F U8 z -29 kg
2.
Dmitrii EGOSHIN
6.kyu
Gurievsk Red Star Club
E U10 z -26 kg
7.
Matiass EIHLERS
6.kyu
Lido
F U8 z -29 kg
-
Marta EKMANE
5.kyu
LSPA DS
B U16 m -57 kg
-
Hugo Gustavs EKMANIS
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
C U14 z -66 kg
2.
ALEXANDR ERISOV
5.kyu
Koenig JC
E U10 z -29 kg
-
Isla ERKKILÄ
4.kyu
Fudoshin Pori
C U14 m -40 kg
1.
Isla ERKKILÄ
4.kyu
Fudoshin Pori
D U12 m -44 kg
3.
Iliyas ESTAMIROV
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
A U18 z -73 kg
2.
Evita EZERA
5.kyu
Lido
D U12 m -44 kg
-
Artemijs FADEJEVS
6.kyu
Lido
E U10 z -26 kg
3.
Savelijs FEDOSEJEVS
5.kyu
Spars
D U12 z -38 kg
-
Kristiāns FEDOTOVS
4.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 z -55 kg
5.
Valdis FELDMANIS
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 z -29 kg
1.
Rians FOMENKO
6.kyu
Lido
F U8 z -29 kg
1.
Rihards FREIMANIS
6.kyu
Kokoro
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Klāvs GAILĪTIS
3.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
B U16 z +81 kg
3.
Laura GALASTJANA
4.kyu
V.Bondarenko DS
A U18 m -57 kg
3.
Edvards Miks GALVIŅŠ
6.kyu
Kokoro
E U10 z -26 kg
-
Ričards Jānis GALVIŅŠ
6.kyu
Kokoro
F U8 z -22 kg
3.
Niklāvs GALZONS
4.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
B U16 z -55 kg
3.
Marta GAPEJEVA
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
D U12 m -48 kg
-
Valdemārs GERKE
3.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
A U18 z -81 kg
-
Viesturs GERKE
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
F U8 z -26 kg
-
Aleksandrs GLASKOVS
5.kyu
Makkabi
E U10 z -26 kg
5.
Igor GNEZDICH
6.kyu
Gauja
F U8 z -29 kg
-
Gabriela GOBIŅA
5.kyu
Kyodai
C U14 m -48 kg
1.
Denis GOLOVKINS
5.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
E U10 z -29 kg
7.
Kirils GOLUBEVS
4.kyu
Liepājas KSS
C U14 z -38 kg
2.
Artjoms GORDEJEVS
6.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
F U8 z -22 kg
3.
Artūrs GORNIKS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 z -50 kg
1.
Iļja GRABOVSKIS
4.kyu
Dinamo LAT
C U14 z -60 kg
3.
Andrejs GRIŠAČOVS
4.kyu
Bosko
D U12 z +50 kg
-
Kristaps GRĪNS
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
A U18 z +90 kg
-
Sandis Henrijs GRĪNS
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
B U16 z -66 kg
-
Kristaps GUCAĻUKS
5.kyu
Gauja
E U10 z -29 kg
1.
Kristaps GUCAĻUKS
5.kyu
Gauja
D U12 z -27 kg
2.
Arsenijs GUDEJEVS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -38 kg
3.
Anna GULĪTE
4.kyu
Kyodai
D U12 m -36 kg
1.
Andrejs GŽIBOVSKIS
5.kyu
Jaunība LV
E U10 z -35 kg
-
Roberts GŽIBOVSKIS
5.kyu
Jaunība LV
E U10 z -35 kg
2.
Kirils HALAIMOVS
6.kyu
Lido
E U10 z -23 kg
3.
Olga HASNAŠA
5.kyu
Liepājas KSS
D U12 m -36 kg
3.
Maksims HOMENKO
6.kyu
Lido
D U12 z -32 kg
7.
Ēriks HOMKA
4.kyu
Lido
E U10 z -32 kg
3.
Aleksejs HOROŅKO
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
F U8 z -26 kg
-
Sergejs HROMENKOVS
2.kyu
Liepājas KSS
A U18 z -66 kg
-
Mārtiņš IEVIŅŠ
4.kyu
Lido
E U10 z -26 kg
1.
Timurs ILJINSKIS
4.kyu
Satori
C U14 z -55 kg
7.
Anastasija ISAJEVA
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 m -36 kg
-
Aleksejs ISAJEVS
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 z -26 kg
-
Deniss IVANOVS
4.kyu
Lido
B U16 z -55 kg
7.
Kristers IVANOVS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 z -29 kg
-
Aleksijs IVAŠČENKO
3.kyu
Lido
B U16 z +81 kg
1.
Artūrs JACENKO
3.kyu
Bosko
D U12 z -50 kg
1.
Ričards JAKOVLEVS
5.kyu
Jaunība LV
D U12 z -38 kg
7.
Adris JAKUBAUSKAS
4.kyu
Judo Simba
E U10 z -35 kg
1.
Adris JAKUBAUSKAS
4.kyu
Judo Simba
D U12 z -35 kg
5.
Justīne JANELE
5.kyu
Kyodai
E U10 m -28 kg
1.
Jaroslavs JANKOVIČS
5.kyu
Ulbrokas SK
E U10 z -29 kg
3.
Vladimirs JANKOVIČS
5.kyu
Ulbrokas SK
D U12 z -38 kg
3.
Rūdis JANOVS
4.kyu
Kyodai
D U12 z -35 kg
3.
Henrijs Igo JAPIŅŠ
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
F U8 z -26 kg
3.
Artjoms JAREMENKO
5.kyu
Liepājas KSS
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Ņikita JAROŠEVIČS
2.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
B U16 z -81 kg
1.
Daniels JASINSKIS
4.kyu
Dinamo LAT
C U14 z -50 kg
7.
Evelīna JAVORSKA
5.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 m -40 kg
2.
Roberts JAVORSKIS
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
B U16 z -42 kg
1.
Artemijs JEGOROVS
6.kyu
Satori
E U10 z -29 kg
-
Marija JEMEĻJANOVA
6.kyu
Dinamo LAT
E U10 m -40 kg
-
Romāns JEMĻJANOVS
6.kyu
Lido
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Lizete JENERTE
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
D U12 m -48 kg
3.
Valters JENERTS
3.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
B U16 z -60 kg
5.
Aivis JERMACĀNS
6.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
E U10 z -26 kg
-
Danila JEVSTIGNEEVS
6.kyu
Makkabi
E U10 z -42 kg
3.
Katrīna Anna JEVSTIGNEJEVA
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
F U8 m -32 kg
1.
Elīza Marija JEVSTIGŅEJEVA
2.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
B U16 m -57 kg
1.
Elīza Marija JEVSTIGŅEJEVA
2.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
A U18 m -57 kg
1.
Leifs JIRGENSONS
4.kyu
Kyodai
C U14 z -60 kg
5.
Vilius JUONYS
3.kyu
LOKYS
B U16 z -55 kg
5.
Iļgams JUSIFOVS
4.kyu
Kyodai
C U14 z -42 kg
-
Žanete JĀŅKALNE
5.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 m -48 kg
2.
Jēkabs JĒKABSONS
4.kyu
Saldus
C U14 z -35 kg
1.
Jēkabs JĒKABSONS
4.kyu
Saldus
D U12 z -35 kg
2.
Vladimir KACHURIN
5.kyu
Gurievsk Red Star Club
E U10 z -26 kg
7.
Titas KALINA
3.kyu
Kedainiai
C U14 z -46 kg
1.
Alberts KALNIŅŠ
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
D U12 z -46 kg
7.
Patriks KALNIŅŠ
3.kyu
Lido
B U16 z -50 kg
1.
Andrejs KAMENSKIS
2.kyu
Bosko
B U16 z -73 kg
1.
Deniss KAMENSKIS
3.kyu
Bosko
C U14 z -42 kg
3.
Patrik Domeniks KAMINSKIS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 z -38 kg
-
Dinārs KANČS
6.kyu
Jaunība LV
F U8 z -24 kg
5.
Vladislavs KARAJEVS
6.kyu
Lido
E U10 z -32 kg
-
Savelii KARIKH
5.kyu
Koenig JC
D U12 z -32 kg
1.
Gustavs KARLAUSKIS
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
F U8 z -24 kg
7.
Marjans KAROLS
6.kyu
Lido
F U8 z -35 kg
2.
Kirils KAZAKS
5.kyu
Lido
C U14 z -46 kg
-
Rolands KAZAČENOKS
4.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 z -42 kg
-
Reinis KEISELIS
4.kyu
Ippon džudo klubs
D U12 z -46 kg
-
Maksims KERIMOVS
6.kyu
Dinamo LAT
E U10 z -29 kg
-
Edvards KINČS
4.kyu
Saldus
B U16 z -55 kg
2.
Jegors KIRPIČOVS
6.kyu
Spars
E U10 z -29 kg
-
Artūrs KISEĻEVSKIS
3.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
C U14 z -50 kg
5.
Givi KOKHTASHVILI
3.kyu
Rei
B U16 z -81 kg
2.
Ilia KOLCHAK
6.kyu
Gurievsk Red Star Club
E U10 z -32 kg
-
Dmitrijs KOLOSOVS
6.kyu
Salaspils džudo klubs
E U10 z -35 kg
-
Vsevolods KOSAREVS
6.kyu
Spars
E U10 z -32 kg
-
Lukass KOVALEVSKIS
3.kyu
Lido
B U16 z -50 kg
2.
Timurs KOVAĻENKO
4.kyu
Dinamo LAT
D U12 z -42 kg
5.
Viktorija KOVŠA
4.kyu
Ippon džudo klubs
D U12 m -32 kg
1.
Aleksis KOZLOVSKIS
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
E U10 z -26 kg
-
Bruno KOZLOVSKIS
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
E U10 z -29 kg
-
Fēlikss KOZLOVSKIS
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Artūrs KOČETKOVS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
B U16 z -60 kg
5.
Staņislavs KOĻESŅIKOVS
6.kyu
Lido
D U12 z -42 kg
-
Aivis KRIEVĀNS
5.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
D U12 z -38 kg
-
Daira KROPE
2.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
A U18 m -57 kg
-
German KRYLOV
3.kyu
Олимпийские Надежды
B U16 z -60 kg
1.
German KRYLOV
3.kyu
Олимпийские Надежды
A U18 z -60 kg
1.
Aleksandrs KRŪZE
6.kyu
Lido
F U8 z -29 kg
3.
Zučika KSENIJA
6.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
E U10 m -28 kg
3.
Richard KUKLANE
2.kyu
Rei
A U18 z -81 kg
2.
Aleksejs KULAKOVS
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
D U12 z -27 kg
1.
Timurs KULIŠS
6.kyu
Lido
F U8 z -35 kg
3.
Tits KULLO
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
E U10 z -38 kg
5.
Edgars KURGANS
6.kyu
Lido
E U10 z -26 kg
2.
Romāns KURMIŠEVS
2.kyu
Bosko
A U18 z -90 kg
3.
Sofija KUTKEVIČA
6.kyu
Lido
E U10 m -36 kg
-
Ruudis KUUKOJS
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
E U10 z +46 kg
-
Maksims KUZMENKO
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
B U16 z -60 kg
3.
Andrei KUZMIN
4.kyu
Gurievsk Red Star Club
C U14 z -42 kg
5.
Elizaveta KUZMIN
4.kyu
Gurievsk Red Star Club
B U16 m -52 kg
1.
Elizaveta KUZMIN
4.kyu
Gurievsk Red Star Club
A U18 m -52 kg
1.
Antons KUZMINOVS
2.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
B U16 z -55 kg
3.
Danila KUZMINOVS
6.kyu
Satori
C U14 z -46 kg
-
Jūlija KUZŅECOVA
4.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
D U12 m -48 kg
2.
Aleksandrs KUZŅECOVS
6.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Daniels KUĻIŠS
1.kyu
Liepājas KSS
A U18 z -81 kg
1.
Elvis KĀRKLIŅŠ
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
B U16 z -66 kg
1.
Ivans KĻACOVS
5.kyu
Dinamo LAT
A U18 z -73 kg
3.
Kristaps LAPSA
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 z +46 kg
-
Ernests LAPSIŅŠ
6.kyu
Lido
E U10 z +46 kg
1.
Arturs LAUFMANIS
3.kyu
Makkabi
B U16 z -55 kg
1.
Ernests LAUFMANIS
4.kyu
Makkabi
C U14 z -46 kg
3.
Alberts LAVRENOVS
6.kyu
Dinamo LAT
F U8 z -32 kg
2.
Aleksandrs LAVRIŅENOKS
5.kyu
Dinamo LAT
C U14 z -55 kg
3.
Sergejs LAVRIŅENOKS
5.kyu
Dinamo LAT
E U10 z -35 kg
3.
Delija LAVROVA
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
D U12 m -28 kg
-
Timofejs LAZORKINS
6.kyu
Lido
F U8 z -26 kg
5.
Gustavs LEIBUKS
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
F U8 z -26 kg
-
Keita LEITONE
3.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
B U16 m -63 kg
2.
Keita LEITONE
3.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
A U18 m -63 kg
2.
Rihards LEPERS
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
E U10 z -26 kg
-
Leon LEVCHENKO
6.kyu
Koenig JC
F U8 z -26 kg
-
Karims LEVČUKS
5.kyu
Spars
E U10 z -42 kg
1.
Gatis LEĻEVS
3.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
A U18 z -55 kg
1.
Aleksis LIPSNIS
6.kyu
Lido
C U14 z -66 kg
-
Zahars LISENKO
5.kyu
Spars
E U10 z -32 kg
5.
Vladislavs LITVIŠKO
4.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
D U12 z -46 kg
1.
Matvejs LOBAŽEVIČS
4.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
C U14 z -50 kg
3.
Romāns LOGINOVS
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
A U18 z -60 kg
2.
Stepans LOMAKINS
4.kyu
Bosko
D U12 z -46 kg
5.
Niks LOMONOSOVS
4.kyu
Liepājas KSS
C U14 z -42 kg
3.
Danila LUGOVSKOY
6.kyu
Gurievsk Red Star Club
F U8 z -29 kg
5.
Ralfs LUKINS
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
F U8 z -22 kg
7.
Martins LĪVS
4.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Mārcis MADELĀNS
6.kyu
Jaunība LV
D U12 z -29 kg
-
Maksim MAIASOV
5.kyu
Koenig JC
D U12 z -35 kg
-
MAKSIM MAKEENKO
6.kyu
Koenig JC
F U8 z -24 kg
2.
Timofeis MAKSIMOVS
4.kyu
Bosko
D U12 z -42 kg
-
Aleksandrs MALIŠEVS
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
E U10 z -29 kg
-
Iljas MAMEDOVS
6.kyu
Kokoro
D U12 z -38 kg
5.
Tomass MANFELDS
4.kyu
Kyodai
D U12 z -38 kg
1.
Dmitrii MANKOVSKIKH
4.kyu
Gurievsk Red Star Club
C U14 z -38 kg
-
Kamile MARCINKEVICIUTE
3.kyu
Kedainiai
C U14 m -52 kg
1.
Andraņiks MARKARJANS
4.kyu
Dinamo LAT
C U14 z -42 kg
1.
Erofejs MARKOVS
4.kyu
Lido
D U12 z -35 kg
7.
Kirills MARKOVS
4.kyu
Lido
C U14 z -38 kg
3.
Salaks MARKUSS
6.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
E U10 z -26 kg
-
Artjoms MARČENKO
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 z -23 kg
1.
Patrīcija MARĶITĀNE
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
B U16 m +63 kg
-
Armands MASTIŅŠ
4.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
A U18 z -60 kg
-
Niks MAULS
6.kyu
Spars
F U8 z -24 kg
3.
DANILA MAZENTSEV
5.kyu
Koenig JC
E U10 z -29 kg
3.
VITALIY MAZENTSEV
4.kyu
Koenig JC
A U18 z -55 kg
-
Bogdans MAĻUSEVS
6.kyu
Spars
F U8 z +35 kg
-
DARIA MEDVEDEVA
6.kyu
Koenig JC
F U8 m -29 kg
1.
Nikita MELNIKOVS
5.kyu
Makkabi
E U10 z -32 kg
7.
Monta MELZOBA
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
A U18 m -52 kg
-
Monta MELZOBA
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
A U18 m -57 kg
-
Akmentiņa MERISA
6.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
F U8 m -29 kg
2.
Vjačeslavs MEĻŅIČENKO
2.kyu
Liepājas KSS
A U18 z -81 kg
3.
Mihails MEŅŠIKOVS
6.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
E U10 z -42 kg
3.
MATVEI MIAGKOV
6.kyu
Koenig JC
F U8 z -35 kg
1.
Francis MIKUCKIS
4.kyu
Lido
C U14 z -46 kg
-
Viktors MIKUĻČIKS
5.kyu
Spars
D U12 z -46 kg
3.
Patricija MILEVSKAJA
4.kyu
Kedainiai
C U14 m -44 kg
-
Keita MILJONE
3.kyu
Sigulda
A U18 m -57 kg
3.
Ričards Maksis MILJONS
5.kyu
Sigulda
C U14 z -35 kg
7.
Gļebs MIŅAJLO
2.kyu
Lido
A U18 z -73 kg
-
Tomas MIŠĶIS
5.kyu
Ulbrokas SK
E U10 z -35 kg
-
Antons MJATIŠKINS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -35 kg
1.
Nika MOTIĻKOVA
5.kyu
Gauja
D U12 m -32 kg
2.
Ričards MUIŽNIEKS
4.kyu
Ippon džudo klubs
C U14 z -73 kg
-
Jaromirs MUSIJENKO
5.kyu
Dinamo LAT
D U12 z -32 kg
7.
Antra MUŽICA
5.kyu
Kyodai
D U12 m -44 kg
2.
Kristaps NARTIŠS
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
C U14 z -50 kg
7.
Uldis NARTIŠS
1.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
A U18 z -66 kg
2.
ANTON NARUT
5.kyu
Koenig JC
D U12 z -29 kg
3.
Vadims NESTEROVS
5.kyu
Dinamo LAT
D U12 z +50 kg
-
Davids NEČAJEVS
4.kyu
Liepājas KSS
D U12 z -42 kg
-
Artjoms NOSOVS
5.kyu
Lido
E U10 z -35 kg
7.
Justus OJANNE
3.kyu
Tyrvään Judo
C U14 z -38 kg
-
Nikita OĻIJNIKS
6.kyu
Spars
F U8 z -26 kg
1.
Inguss OĻIPOVS
6.kyu
Sigulda
E U10 z -29 kg
-
Kristaps OĻIPOVS
6.kyu
Sigulda
E U10 z -29 kg
-
Andrejs PABĒRZIS
5.kyu
Samurs
E U10 z -35 kg
3.
Markus PAFRATS
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 z -29 kg
-
Vladimirs PANOVS
5.kyu
Liepājas KSS
C U14 z -50 kg
-
Timurs PANTELEJEVS
3.kyu
Bosko
C U14 z -50 kg
5.
Ernests PASTARS
5.kyu
Kyodai
D U12 z -38 kg
-
IVAN PAVLOV
5.kyu
Koenig JC
E U10 z -26 kg
-
Markuss PAVĀRS
5.kyu
Kyodai
E U10 z -32 kg
-
Daniels PAŅKOVS
2.kyu
Bosko
B U16 z +81 kg
2.
Oļegs PAŠINS
3.kyu
Ippon džudo klubs
B U16 z -73 kg
2.
Lukas PEREKRIOSTOV
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
F U8 z -26 kg
-
Romans PETRIŠIŅECS
5.kyu
Sigulda
C U14 z -50 kg
-
Dāvids PILSKALNS
5.kyu
LSPA DS
C U14 z -35 kg
7.
Kaspars PINSONS
6.kyu
Sigulda
E U10 z -35 kg
-
Andrejs PIVKINS
6.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
D U12 z -27 kg
-
Jegors PODSIVALOVS
6.kyu
Lido
F U8 z -29 kg
3.
Markuss POMASKOVS
5.kyu
Kyodai
D U12 z -35 kg
7.
Sofija PONOMARJOVA
5.kyu
Makkabi
C U14 m -40 kg
3.
Emīls POTAPOVS
4.kyu
Lido
C U14 z -60 kg
5.
Natans POTAPOVS
6.kyu
Lido
F U8 z -32 kg
-
Ruslans POĻIŠKO
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 z -32 kg
5.
Edvards PRIEDE
6.kyu
Satori
E U10 z -29 kg
-
Oleksandrs PROKAZA
6.kyu
Gauja
D U12 z -29 kg
-
ARKADII PRUTSKOI
6.kyu
Koenig JC
E U10 z -23 kg
-
Paula PULKSTENE
5.kyu
Dinamo LAT
D U12 m +48 kg
-
Rihards PUNKA VOLODKA
5.kyu
Kyodai
D U12 z -50 kg
-
Emīls PURS
6.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
E U10 z -32 kg
-
Roberts PURS
4.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 z -46 kg
3.
Ernests PUŠKUNDZIS
4.kyu
Ippon džudo klubs
C U14 z -50 kg
-
Deniss PUŠŅENKOVS
4.kyu
Ulbrokas SK
B U16 z -50 kg
-
Kristaps PĀRUPIETIS
3.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
C U14 z -42 kg
2.
Valters PŪCĪTIS
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
E U10 z -38 kg
3.
Artūrs RAINIKS
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
A U18 z -90 kg
1.
Nikolajs RAKOVS
4.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
B U16 z -73 kg
-
Franks RAZUMOVSKIS
6.kyu
Lido
E U10 z -42 kg
2.
Radimirs REINBAHS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Jūlijs RENIŅŠ
6.kyu
Gauja
F U8 z -26 kg
-
Sizovs RENĀRS JĀNIS
6.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
E U10 z -26 kg
-
Reinis REZEVSKIS
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
B U16 z -60 kg
7.
Bogdans RIMARENOKS
6.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
F U8 z -29 kg
-
Andrejs RIŽOVS
2.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
A U18 z -50 kg
1.
Daņila ROGOVS
2.kyu
Liepājas KSS
A U18 z -55 kg
2.
Artjoms ROMANOVS
5.kyu
Bosko
D U12 z -38 kg
-
Maksims ROMANOVS
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Vadims ROMANOVS
6.kyu
Lido
D U12 z -32 kg
-
Kevins Jānis ROPS
5.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
D U12 z -32 kg
3.
Rūdolfs ROSTOKS
6.kyu
Sigulda
E U10 z -32 kg
-
Rafaels Jakovs ROZENTALS
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
F U8 z -29 kg
-
Sandijs ROZEVSKIS
6.kyu
Gauja
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Maksimilians RUDASS
5.kyu
Makkabi
C U14 z -42 kg
7.
Daniels RUTKEVIČS
3.kyu
V.Bondarenko DS
B U16 z -60 kg
2.
Supe RĒZIJA
6.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
F U8 m -29 kg
-
Daniels RŪSIS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 z -38 kg
-
Ričards SABĻINS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -46 kg
2.
Aleksandrs SAFRONOVS
6.kyu
Gauja
F U8 z -26 kg
-
Toms SAULITE
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 z -26 kg
3.
Roberts SEDLENIEKS
5.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
D U12 z -42 kg
-
Freija SEMJONOVA
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
F U8 m -32 kg
2.
Daniils SEMJONOVS
6.kyu
Spars
F U8 z -26 kg
2.
Aleksandrs SERGEJEVS
5.kyu
Lido
E U10 z -38 kg
-
Oskars SEŅKANS
6.kyu
Sigulda
C U14 z +73 kg
-
AKHMAD SHAROAN
5.kyu
Koenig JC
E U10 z -38 kg
-
AKHMAD SHAROAN
5.kyu
Koenig JC
D U12 z -38 kg
-
DANIIL SHCHANKIN
6.kyu
Koenig JC
F U8 z -24 kg
1.
Nikolajs SIDORIKS
4.kyu
Lido
C U14 z -38 kg
3.
Aleksandrs SIDOROVS
6.kyu
Lido
F U8 z -29 kg
7.
Artjoms SIDORČENKO
4.kyu
Liepājas KSS
D U12 z -50 kg
2.
Ginters Valdis SILIŅŠ
6.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
D U12 z -29 kg
2.
Nils SINJAGINS
6.kyu
Lido
F U8 z -26 kg
7.
Regnārs SKAISTAIS
6.kyu
Kokoro
E U10 z -29 kg
-
Aleksandrs SKUJA
2.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
A U18 z -73 kg
1.
Nils SKUJA
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 z -46 kg
2.
Alens SKULME
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
E U10 z -35 kg
-
Artis SKURIDINS
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 z -55 kg
3.
Artūrs SMALOVIJS
6.kyu
Lido
E U10 z -29 kg
7.
Ričard SMANS
5.kyu
Jaunība LV
C U14 z -42 kg
5.
Dārta SMILDZIŅA
2.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
A U18 m +70 kg
2.
Jevgeņijs SPRINGIS
4.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -42 kg
2.
Miķelis STARPIŅŠ
6.kyu
Sigulda
E U10 z -26 kg
-
Daniels STRODS
4.kyu
Kyodai
D U12 z -42 kg
5.
Ksenia STRUKA
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
E U10 m -36 kg
1.
Nikita SUHLOVS
4.kyu
Kyodai
C U14 z -60 kg
3.
Nikita SUSILOVS
6.kyu
Makkabi
F U8 z -29 kg
5.
Andrejs SVIKŠA
6.kyu
Gauja
F U8 z -22 kg
5.
Gundars SVILĀNS
4.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 z -55 kg
2.
Vadims TAMKOVIČS
3.kyu
Bosko
B U16 z -60 kg
-
Maksims TARASKINS
5.kyu
Lido
E U10 z -23 kg
2.
Nadīna TARNOVSKA
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
A U18 m -57 kg
2.
Ņikita TARNOVSKIS
5.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
D U12 z -42 kg
-
Timurs TELEŠS
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
E U10 z -38 kg
1.
Damirs TERENTJEVS
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 z -32 kg
2.
Sofija TIHAŅONOKA
6.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
E U10 m -32 kg
1.
Maksims TIHONOVS
6.kyu
Lido
D U12 z -42 kg
7.
Diāna TIĻĻA
5.kyu
Saldus
C U14 m -52 kg
-
Timofejs TKAČOVS
5.kyu
Spars
E U10 z -35 kg
5.
Celenbergs TOMASS GUSTAVS
6.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
F U8 z -35 kg
-
ASLAN TOPCHUEV
5.kyu
Koenig JC
D U12 z -38 kg
-
Timurs TOPČIJS
4.kyu
Makkabi
C U14 z -42 kg
7.
Marats TRAPEZŅIKOVS
6.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
F U8 z -22 kg
5.
Daniils TROŠČENKOVS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
B U16 z -46 kg
3.
Ļevs TULAIDANS
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
E U10 z -32 kg
-
Rendijs TUMŠAIS
4.kyu
Kyodai
C U14 z -35 kg
5.
Daniels TUPUREINS
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
E U10 z -32 kg
7.
Gļebs UDALOVS
4.kyu
Ippon džudo klubs
C U14 z -60 kg
-
Aleksandra UFIMCEVA
3.kyu
Ippon džudo klubs
B U16 m -52 kg
-
Matīss URBANOVIČS
4.kyu
Sigulda
C U14 z -50 kg
-
Mikus URBANOVIČS
6.kyu
Sigulda
E U10 z -32 kg
-
Tomass URBĀNS ORBĀNS
3.kyu
Ippon džudo klubs
B U16 z -60 kg
-
Gļebs USANOVS
5.kyu
Liepājas KSS
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Amina USMANOVA
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
D U12 m -32 kg
-
Abdula USMANOVS
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
F U8 z -22 kg
7.
Umārs USMANOVS
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
E U10 z -23 kg
-
Patricija USTINOVA
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
C U14 m +57 kg
-
Deniss USTINOVIČS
4.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
C U14 z -42 kg
-
Leons USTINOVS
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
D U12 z -42 kg
-
Mihails USTINOVS
5.kyu
Spars
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Ričards VAGALS
6.kyu
Lido
F U8 z -29 kg
-
Juris VAIVODS
3.kyu
Jaunība LV
B U16 z -73 kg
3.
Arturs VALTERS
4.kyu
Jaunība LV
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Andrejs VANAGS
3.kyu
Ippon džudo klubs
C U14 z -50 kg
3.
Roberts VANAGS
4.kyu
Kyodai
C U14 z -55 kg
5.
Alekss VANCANS
6.kyu
Gauja
D U12 z +50 kg
3.
Kevins VANCANS
6.kyu
Gauja
F U8 z -29 kg
-
Romans VANCĀNS
6.kyu
Lido
D U12 z -38 kg
-
Daniīls VASIĻJEVS
4.kyu
Lido
C U14 z -73 kg
1.
Rasmus VAUHKONEN
6.kyu
Kerimäen Judonoko
C U14 z -38 kg
1.
Krils VAŠČINSKIS
6.kyu
Lido
D U12 z -46 kg
7.
Alekss VECKALNS
6.kyu
Kyodai
D U12 z +50 kg
-
Dāvids VERZE
5.kyu
Jaunība LV
E U10 z -32 kg
5.
Sabīna VEĻIKA
4.kyu
LSPA DS
B U16 m +63 kg
3.
Sabīna VEĻIKA
4.kyu
LSPA DS
A U18 m +70 kg
-
Timofejs VEŽENKOVS
4.kyu
Dinamo LAT
D U12 z -38 kg
-
Danila VINOGRADOVS
5.kyu
V.Zeļonija SS
D U12 z -42 kg
7.
Ņikita VINOGRADOVS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
C U14 z -60 kg
7.
Roberts VITIŅŠ
2.kyu
V.Bondarenko DS
A U18 z -81 kg
3.
Niks VIZULIS
6.kyu
Sigulda
D U12 z -29 kg
3.
Aleksa VIŠKERE
5.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
E U10 m -28 kg
-
Aigars VJAZEMSKIS
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
E U10 z -38 kg
2.
Dominiks VJAZOVKINS
6.kyu
Lido
D U12 z -32 kg
-
Dāniels VLADIMIROVS
4.kyu
Saldus
A U18 z -81 kg
-
Ņikita VOFROMEJEVS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
B U16 z -55 kg
5.
Gustavs VOITENKO
6.kyu
Sigulda
E U10 z -26 kg
-
Iļja VOLKOVS
4.kyu
Jaunība LV
E U10 z -32 kg
-
Mihails VOLODENOKS
6.kyu
Lido
F U8 z -32 kg
1.
Damirs VOLODJKO
4.kyu
Spars
D U12 z +50 kg
1.
Maksims VOLODJKO
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
F U8 z -24 kg
5.
Kirils VOZNESENSKIS
5.kyu
Makkabi
E U10 z -26 kg
-
Roberts VUŠKĀNS
6.kyu
Lido
E U10 z -32 kg
-
Deniels VĒVERIS
5.kyu
Dinamo LAT
C U14 z -66 kg
-
Patriks Donāts VĪKSNA
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
F U8 z -24 kg
7.
Arseniy ZABOLOTNYY
5.kyu
Koenig JC
E U10 z -38 kg
7.
Denis ZAGDAJS
6.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
E U10 z -32 kg
-
Ņikita ZAGORSKIS
6.kyu
Satori
F U8 z -26 kg
3.
Aleksandrs ZAHAROVS
5.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
E U10 z -46 kg
1.
Romans ZAHAROVS
6.kyu
Dinamo LAT
F U8 z -26 kg
-
Daniels ZAICEVS
5.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
E U10 z -23 kg
3.
Bruno ZAĶIS
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
E U10 z -29 kg
-
Unda ZILBERE
5.kyu
Kyodai
D U12 m -36 kg
-
Edgars ZIŅĢIS
6.kyu
Dinamo LAT
E U10 z -42 kg
7.
Ņikita ZLAMINOVS
6.kyu
Lido
D U12 z -42 kg
-
Ričards ZOLMANIS
4.kyu
Saldus
D U12 z -42 kg
3.
Nikita ZOLOTARIOV
2.kyu
LOKYS
B U16 z -46 kg
2.
Ričards ZOROVS
5.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 z -42 kg
3.
Markuss ZUĢICKIS
5.kyu
Kyodai
E U10 z -29 kg
2.
Rodrigo ĀBELE
5.kyu
Kyodai
D U12 z -32 kg
5.
Edgars ČAKŠS
4.kyu
Jelgavas BJSS
B U16 z -66 kg
3.
Lelde ČERBIKOVA
3.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
B U16 m +63 kg
2.
Norberts ČERBIKOVS
4.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
C U14 z -60 kg
7.
Dmitrijs ČERNOBROVKINS
3.kyu
Bosko
B U16 z -60 kg
7.
Davids ČERŅAKS
4.kyu
Lido
B U16 z -66 kg
2.
Roberts ČIBALS
5.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
E U10 z -32 kg
-
Kristiāns ČUMIKS
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
B U16 z -55 kg
7.
Helēna ĒRENPREISA
4.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
C U14 m -44 kg
2.
Jēkabs ĢIRNIS
6.kyu
Sigulda
E U10 z -26 kg
-
Viktorija ĶERGALVE
4.kyu
Spars
D U12 m -36 kg
3.
Anna ĻEBEDEVA
2.kyu
Ippon džudo klubs
A U18 m +70 kg
1.
Markuss ĻEBEDEVS
3.kyu
Ippon džudo klubs
C U14 z -60 kg
2.
Aleksandrs ĻEŠČINSKIS
6.kyu
Dinamo LAT
F U8 z -26 kg
-
Damirs ŅIKITINS
5.kyu
Ziemeļblāzma
E U10 z -29 kg
5.
Deniss ŠABANOVS
4.kyu
Liepājas KSS
C U14 z -35 kg
3.
Markuss ŠAICĀNS
4.kyu
Kyodai
C U14 z -35 kg
2.
Adrians ŠAŠKINS
3.kyu
Bosko
B U16 z -42 kg
-
Romans ŠEIŅINS
6.kyu
Lido
E U10 z -32 kg
-
Aleksandrs ŠPIKA
3.kyu
Makkabi
B U16 z -81 kg
3.
Alevtīna ŠPIKA
3.kyu
Makkabi
B U16 m +63 kg
1.
Fricis Roberts ŠTRAUSS
5.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Jānis Edgars ŠTRAUSS
3.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
B U16 z -46 kg
1.
Davids ŠURUPOVS
6.kyu
Satori
D U12 z -35 kg
-
Jānis ŽAGARS
5.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
E U10 z -32 kg
-
Deniss ŽIZŅEVSKIS
4.kyu
Lido
C U14 z -46 kg
2.
Rihards ŽUKOVS
6.kyu
Alūksnes BJSS
E U10 z -35 kg
-
Bruno BROLIŠS
6.kyu
Ādažu BJSS
E U10 z -26 kg
-