JAUNGADA DŽUDO TURNĪRS 2020 18.-19.Jan
Rezultāts
Dalībnieki
Medaļas
Statistika
Kategorijas
B U10 m -25 kg
(PDF)
B U10 m -28 kg
(PDF)
B U10 m -36 kg
(PDF)
A U10 z -22 kg
(PDF)
A U10 z -24 kg
(PDF)
A U10 z -26 kg
(PDF)
A U10 z -29 kg
(PDF)
A U10 z -32 kg
(PDF)
A U10 z -35 kg
(PDF)
A U10 z -38 kg
(PDF)
A U10 z -42 kg
(PDF)
A U10 z +42 kg
(PDF)
D U12 m -28 kg
(PDF)
D U12 m -40 kg
(PDF)
D U12 m -44 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -26 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -29 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -32 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -35 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -38 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -42 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -46 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z -50 kg
(PDF)
C U12 z +50 kg
(PDF)
F U14 m -36 kg
(PDF)
F U14 m -48 kg
(PDF)
F U14 m -52 kg
(PDF)
F U14 m +57 kg
(PDF)
E U14 z -32 kg
(PDF)
E U14 z -35 kg
(PDF)
E U14 z -38 kg
(PDF)
E U14 z -42 kg
(PDF)
E U14 z -46 kg
(PDF)
E U14 z -50 kg
(PDF)
E U14 z -55 kg
(PDF)
E U14 z -60 kg
(PDF)
E U14 z -66 kg
(PDF)
E U14 z +66 kg
(PDF)
G U16 z -42 kg
(PDF)
G U16 z -46 kg
(PDF)
G U16 z -50 kg
(PDF)
G U16 z -55 kg
(PDF)
G U16 z -60 kg
(PDF)
G U16 z -66 kg
(PDF)
G U16 z -73 kg
(PDF)
G U16 z -81 kg
(PDF)
G U16 z +81 kg
(PDF)
Dalībnieki
Vārds UZVĀRDS
Kval.
Valsts
Kategorijas
Vieta
Artjoms AVSJUKEVIČS
5.kyu
LAT/Satori
C U12 z -38 kg
2.
Jēkabs ZARIŅŠ
5.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
C U12 z +50 kg
3.
Sergejs ADATIŅŠ
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U14 z -50 kg
3.
Agris AGEJEVS
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Gusts ALBERTS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -29 kg
-
Aleksan ALEKSANJANS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -26 kg
5.
Ilze ALEKSEJEVA
5.kyu
LAT/Gauja
F U14 m -36 kg
2.
Nils APALAJS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -32 kg
-
Arnolds ARSENTJEVS
3.kyu
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
E U14 z +66 kg
2.
Iļja ARTJOMENKO
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Eduards AUZIŅŠ
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -29 kg
-
Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS
3.kyu
LAT/Jikan
E U14 z -60 kg
1.
Makars AVDEVIČ
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Artjoms AVDEVIČS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U14 z -55 kg
7.
Matvejs BACS
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U10 z -24 kg
7.
Mareks BAGAJEVS
4.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z -60 kg
5.
Klaidas BALAIŠIS
5.kyu
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
E U14 z -32 kg
2.
Daniels BALTGAILIS
5.kyu
LAT/Judokan
C U12 z -50 kg
2.
Artūrs BANZIŅŠ
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U14 z -46 kg
-
Daniils BARANOVSKIS
4.kyu
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
G U16 z -46 kg
4.
Evelīna BATRAKA
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
D U12 m -40 kg
-
Atis BAUMGARTS
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U16 z -73 kg
-
Illarions BAŠMAKOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
E U14 z -46 kg
1.
Daņila BELIHS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U14 z -38 kg
-
Vladimirs BELOGLAZOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Dinamo LAT
C U12 z -38 kg
5.
Romans BERLINS
5.kyu
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
C U12 z -50 kg
-
Toms Kristiāns BIRKHĀNS
3.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
E U14 z -38 kg
5.
Jānis Jakobs BIRNĪTIS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -38 kg
1.
Andris BITE
6.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
A U10 z -35 kg
-
Miks BIŠOFS
5.kyu
LAT/Spars
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Artēmijs BLAŽEVIČS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z +66 kg
1.
Kristers BLUMBERGS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -29 kg
-
Vadims BOGDANOVS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -26 kg
-
Ņikita BOGDANOVS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -32 kg
-
Agnese BOJARUNA
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 m -44 kg
-
Kirils BONDAREVS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U14 z -38 kg
5.
Artjoms BOROVKOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Bosko
E U14 z -46 kg
-
Ostaps BOČENKOVS
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U10 z -26 kg
7.
Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS
4.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U14 z -46 kg
2.
Deniss BRITIKOVS
3.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U14 z -38 kg
3.
Aksels BRĒDIĶIS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -32 kg
7.
Maksims BULAJEVS
3.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
G U16 z -46 kg
2.
Jeļisejs BUMAŽKINS
2.kyu
LAT/Jikan
E U14 z -66 kg
1.
Marats BUSELS
6.kyu
LAT/Samurs
A U10 z -29 kg
7.
Marks BUŠS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -32 kg
-
Roberts BUŠS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -26 kg
5.
Agate BĪBERE
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
B U10 m -25 kg
-
Adrians CELMS
5.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
C U12 z -42 kg
-
Krišjānis CERS
3.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
G U16 z -42 kg
3.
Kajus CHARENKA
4.kyu
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
C U12 z -50 kg
1.
Andrejs CVETKOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Mihails DEMIDENOKS
5.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
E U14 z -50 kg
-
Damirs DMITRIJEVS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
E U14 z -42 kg
7.
Renāts DOBRŽANSKIS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -38 kg
1.
Arturs DUBILINS
5.kyu
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
C U12 z +50 kg
7.
Beāta DUBOVA
4.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
F U14 m +57 kg
-
Artemijs DUDARS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -32 kg
-
Aleksis DUĻBINSKIS
6.kyu
LAT/Gauja
E U14 z -50 kg
-
Arturs DZENIS
6.kyu
LAT/Lido
C U12 z -26 kg
-
Ričards Roberts DĀRZNIEKS
4.kyu
LAT/Satori
G U16 z +81 kg
-
Alexanders DŽEDŽEHS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -42 kg
2.
Eduards ELSTS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -50 kg
-
Saulīte EMILS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -32 kg
5.
Dāvis EŅĢELIS
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U10 z -22 kg
3.
Valdis FELDMANIS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U14 z -38 kg
7.
Mihaels FELS
4.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -46 kg
5.
Deniss FJODOROVS
4.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -29 kg
7.
Marats FJODOROVS
4.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -42 kg
5.
Jānis FREIBERGS
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -29 kg
-
Markos FREIBERGS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -24 kg
7.
Dāvids FŪRMANIS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -42 kg
3.
Bruno GAILĀNS
3.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
G U16 z -66 kg
3.
Patriks GAILĀNS
5.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
G U16 z -55 kg
-
Kristofers GAILĪTIS
4.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z -73 kg
3.
Timurs GALKINS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -22 kg
2.
Ēdvards GALVIŅS
6.kyu
LAT/Samurs
A U10 z -35 kg
3.
Patricija GAZNERE
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 m -28 kg
2.
Artjoms GOLOVATJUKS
4.kyu
LAT/Samurs
G U16 z -73 kg
3.
Denis GOLOVKINS
5.kyu
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
C U12 z -35 kg
1.
Artjoms GORDEJEVS
5.kyu
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
A U10 z -32 kg
2.
Roberts GOTĻEVSKIS
5.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
C U12 z -29 kg
-
Aleksandrs GRAUDIŅŠ
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U10 z -29 kg
7.
Dmitrijs GRIBANOVS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -22 kg
3.
Ivans GRIBANOVS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -29 kg
3.
Daniils GROMOVS
3.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z -81 kg
1.
Kristaps GUCAĻUKS
4.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U14 z -32 kg
1.
Kirils GULIJS
5.kyu
LAT/Bosko
E U14 z -50 kg
-
Roberts GŽIBOVSKIS
4.kyu
LAT/Jaunība LV
C U12 z -46 kg
2.
Kirils HALAIMOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Bosko
C U12 z -29 kg
5.
Daniils HARLAMOVS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Artjems HAVINS
5.kyu
LAT/Spars
C U12 z -42 kg
3.
Aleksejs HOROŅKO
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -32 kg
7.
Daniela INDARE
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
F U14 m -52 kg
-
Reinis INDRIKSONS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -22 kg
1.
Anastasija ISAJEVA
3.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
F U14 m -48 kg
1.
Marija ISAJEVA
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
B U10 m -28 kg
1.
Aleksejs ISAJEVS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Riana IĻJAŠENKO
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
F U14 m -52 kg
1.
Ričards JAKOVLEVS
4.kyu
LAT/Jaunība LV
G U16 z -50 kg
7.
Rūdis JANOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
G U16 z -42 kg
2.
Aigars JANSONS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -46 kg
7.
Ruslans JEDEMSKIS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z +50 kg
5.
Artemijs JEGOROVS
5.kyu
LAT/Satori
E U14 z -35 kg
3.
Marija JEMEĻJANOVA
6.kyu
LAT/Dinamo LAT
F U14 m -48 kg
-
Viktorija JEMEĻJANOVA
6.kyu
LAT/Dinamo LAT
B U10 m -36 kg
1.
Katrīna Anna JEVSTIGNEJEVA
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
D U12 m -40 kg
2.
Jevgenijs JEVSTIGNEJEVS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -66 kg
2.
Bruno JĒKABSONS
5.kyu
LAT/Saldus
E U14 z -42 kg
-
Jēkabs JĒKABSONS
4.kyu
LAT/Saldus
G U16 z -50 kg
2.
Aleksandrs KABACIJS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Vladislavs KABACIJS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U16 z -66 kg
-
Matīss KABLUKS
4.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
E U14 z -46 kg
-
Jegors KALBANOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U14 z -55 kg
2.
Matvejs KAMENSKIS
5.kyu
LAT/Bosko
E U14 z -66 kg
-
Sergejs KAPUSTJONOKS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
E U14 z -50 kg
5.
Edijs KARKLIS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -42 kg
-
Gustavs KARLAUSKIS
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U10 z -29 kg
-
Mārcis KARSTAIS
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U10 z -38 kg
2.
Evelīna KAZAČENKO
4.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
F U14 m -36 kg
3.
Rolands KAZAČENOKS
3.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
G U16 z -55 kg
1.
Artjoms KAŠČEJEVS
6.kyu
LAT/Samurs
A U10 z -32 kg
-
Kirils Dāvids KOKINS
4.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z +81 kg
1.
Niks KOLKS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Ņikita KOLOSOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U14 z +66 kg
7.
Daniils KOLOTILINS
6.kyu
LAT/Spars
A U10 z -24 kg
5.
Arentas KORSAKAS
5.kyu
LTU/Roni Biržai
A U10 z -42 kg
3.
Aleksandrs KOVAĻS
6.kyu
LAT/Jaunība LV
C U12 z -29 kg
-
Alekss KOZLOVSKIS
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -35 kg
7.
Ņikita KOĻESŅIKS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Timurs KOŠMANS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -32 kg
3.
Aristarhs KRAUZE
3.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z -73 kg
2.
Stepans KRAVČENKO
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -35 kg
5.
Aivis KRIEVĀNS
4.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
G U16 z -60 kg
7.
Olesja KRUHMAĻOVA
6.kyu
LAT/Spars
B U10 m -28 kg
4.
Damirs KRŪMIŅŠ
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -29 kg
-
Aleksandrs KRŪZE
5.kyu
LAT/Satori
C U12 z -35 kg
3.
Matvejs KUDINOVS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -42 kg
-
Aleksejs KULAKOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U14 z -35 kg
3.
Timurs KULIŠS
5.kyu
LAT/Judokan
C U12 z -42 kg
-
Davids KUNGURCEVS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U14 z -42 kg
5.
Sofija KUTKEVIČA
5.kyu
LAT/Judokan
D U12 m -40 kg
3.
Kirills KUZJOMINS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z +50 kg
-
Aleksandrs KUZŅECOVS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -46 kg
3.
Samuils KĻUKINS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -26 kg
2.
Raivo LABEJS
6.kyu
LAT/Samurs
E U14 z -55 kg
7.
Ernests LAPSIŅŠ
4.kyu
LAT/Judokan
E U14 z -60 kg
3.
Rėjus LAPĖNAS
6.kyu
LTU/Roni Biržai
A U10 z +42 kg
-
Iļja LAVRENOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Jaunība LV
G U16 z -66 kg
-
Delija LAVROVA
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
F U14 m -36 kg
4.
Leo LAVROVS
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U10 z -26 kg
1.
Timofejs LAZORKINS
5.kyu
LAT/Judokan
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Gustavs LEIBUKS
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U10 z -32 kg
-
Roberts LEIZĀNS
4.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
G U16 z -50 kg
5.
Nikita LESNIEKS
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -35 kg
5.
Patriks LITVINS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -24 kg
3.
Dmitrijs LITVIŠKO
5.kyu
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
A U10 z -26 kg
3.
Vladislavs LITVIŠKO
3.kyu
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
G U16 z -66 kg
-
Matvejs LOBAŽEVIČS
3.kyu
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
G U16 z -66 kg
2.
Benjamins LOKOMETS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -32 kg
5.
Sofija LOSĀNE
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
F U14 m +57 kg
1.
Arnolds LOSĀNS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z +50 kg
2.
Danils LUKJANČIKOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U16 z -60 kg
2.
Ričards LUSTS
6.kyu
LAT/Satori
A U10 z -29 kg
-
Martins LĪVS
3.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
G U16 z -46 kg
-
Mārcis MADELĀNS
4.kyu
LAT/Jaunība LV
E U14 z -38 kg
-
Andrejs MAKARČENKO
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U16 z -60 kg
-
Timofeis MAKSIMOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Satori
G U16 z -60 kg
3.
Aleksandrs MALIŠEVS
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -38 kg
3.
Tomass MANFELDS
3.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
E U14 z -50 kg
1.
Markas MARTINKĖNAS
5.kyu
LTU/Roni Biržai
C U12 z +50 kg
5.
Lukas MARTINKĖNAS
5.kyu
LTU/Roni Biržai
A U10 z -32 kg
5.
Artjoms MARČENKO
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -29 kg
3.
Igors MATKOVSKIS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -24 kg
3.
Niks MAULS
5.kyu
LAT/Spars
C U12 z -29 kg
1.
Bogdans MAĻUSEVS
5.kyu
LAT/Spars
C U12 z -42 kg
7.
Filips MERĶIS
6.kyu
LAT/Dinamo LAT
A U10 z -29 kg
-
Jaroslavs MEŽGALS
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U10 z -26 kg
3.
Alberts MIHAILOVS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -32 kg
-
Kirils MIHAILOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Lido
E U14 z -50 kg
-
Meilė MILIAUSKAITĖ
5.kyu
LTU/Roni Biržai
D U12 m -44 kg
2.
Kajus MILIUKAS
5.kyu
LTU/Roni Biržai
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Demjans MILLERS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U14 z -35 kg
7.
Antons MJATIŠKINS
3.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z -50 kg
1.
Ivo Ferdinands MOROZOVS
6.kyu
LAT/Samurs
C U12 z -26 kg
3.
Jānis Filips MOZGIRS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -42 kg
-
Antons MURAVJOVS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -22 kg
-
Jaromirs MUSIJENKO
5.kyu
LAT/Dinamo LAT
E U14 z -42 kg
5.
Raivis NAGLA
5.kyu
LAT/Dinamo LAT
E U14 z +66 kg
3.
Kristaps NARTIŠS
3.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U16 z -66 kg
3.
Ivans NEMŅAŠEVS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -29 kg
5.
Jaroslavs NEMŅAŠEVS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Vadims NESTEROVS
5.kyu
LAT/Dinamo LAT
E U14 z +66 kg
3.
Rihards NOREIKO
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -32 kg
3.
Artjoms ONISČUKS
5.kyu
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
E U14 z +66 kg
5.
Demijens ORNIKS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -55 kg
3.
Daniils OSTROVSKIS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Alisters OZOLIŅŠ
5.kyu
LAT/Spars
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Haralds OZOLIŅŠ
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -46 kg
4.
Herberts OZOLIŅŠ
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U10 z -32 kg
-
Mareks OZOLIŅŠ
6.kyu
LAT/Dinamo LAT
C U12 z -50 kg
3.
Nikita OĻIJNIKS
5.kyu
LAT/Spars
C U12 z -38 kg
7.
Andrejs PABĒRZIS
4.kyu
LAT/Samurs
E U14 z -38 kg
1.
Pauls Gustavs PAMPE
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U14 z -55 kg
5.
Ernests PASTARS
4.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
G U16 z -50 kg
-
Kristers PASTARS
6.kyu
LAT/Jaunība LV
A U10 z -42 kg
4.
Gustavs PATKOVSKIS
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Marks PAVLOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U14 z +66 kg
7.
Artjoms PERCOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
E U14 z -32 kg
3.
Artūrs PERELIGINS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -50 kg
3.
Alens PETROVS
4.kyu
LAT/Spars
C U12 z -42 kg
2.
Maksims PETRUŅA
5.kyu
LAT/Jikan
E U14 z -46 kg
3.
Alise PEĻŅA
5.kyu
LAT/LSPA DS
B U10 m -25 kg
1.
Jegors PIROGS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U14 z -35 kg
1.
Aleksejs PJAVKA
3.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z -50 kg
3.
Ronalds PLOSTNIEKS
3.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z -73 kg
1.
Viktors POLUHINS
5.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
G U16 z -81 kg
2.
Markuss POMASKOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
G U16 z -46 kg
1.
Aleksandrs POPOKS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -29 kg
1.
Ruslans POĻIŠKO
3.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U14 z -38 kg
2.
Maksims PROHORENKO
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -35 kg
5.
Ričards PROKOPENOKS
5.kyu
LAT/Samurs
E U14 z -50 kg
7.
Kirils PROKUDINS
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -38 kg
3.
Marius PUODŽIŪNAS
6.kyu
LTU/Roni Biržai
A U10 z +42 kg
2.
Nikass PURPIŠS
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U14 z -50 kg
5.
Adrians PUTINS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -29 kg
3.
Enrike PUTINS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Viktors PUZIREVSKIS
5.kyu
LAT/Spars
A U10 z -29 kg
2.
Riihards PĒRKONS
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U10 z -29 kg
-
Patriks PĒTERSONS
6.kyu
LAT/Satori
C U12 z -29 kg
3.
Valters PŪCĪTIS
4.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U14 z -55 kg
5.
Jūlijs RENIŅŠ
6.kyu
LAT/Gauja
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Artjoms REŅĢE
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z +50 kg
3.
Toms REŠŅA
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U10 z -29 kg
-
Ļevs RIBAKOVS
3.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z -55 kg
2.
Rūdolfs RIJKURIS
3.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z -60 kg
5.
Bogdans RIMARENOKS
5.kyu
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
A U10 z +42 kg
1.
Aleksejs RIMARS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -35 kg
5.
Arturs ROGOĻEVS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U16 z -50 kg
-
Maksims ROMANOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U16 z -50 kg
5.
Vladislavs ROMAŠONOKS
5.kyu
LAT/Jikan
E U14 z -38 kg
7.
Kevins Jānis ROPS
4.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
E U14 z -42 kg
3.
Gļebs ROSICKIS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z +50 kg
-
Gustavs ROTBERGS
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U10 z -29 kg
-
Miķelis Jānis ROZE
4.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
G U16 z -50 kg
3.
Rafaels Jakovs ROZENTALS
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -38 kg
-
Sandijs ROZEVSKIS
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
G U16 z -42 kg
-
Staņislavs RUŽILO
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -26 kg
2.
Lauma Līva SAKLAURE
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
D U12 m -28 kg
-
Markuss SALAKS
5.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
E U14 z -38 kg
-
Matvej SAMOLAZOV
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U10 z -32 kg
-
Aleksis Aleksandrs SANDERS
5.kyu
LAT/Saldus
E U14 z -50 kg
7.
Andrejs SAUKĀNS
4.kyu
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
G U16 z -60 kg
1.
Toms SAULITE
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -35 kg
3.
Harijs SAUSVERDS
6.kyu
LAT/Satori
E U14 z -60 kg
-
Roberts SEDLENIEKS
4.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
E U14 z -60 kg
2.
Varvara SEMENECA
6.kyu
LAT/Gauja
B U10 m -25 kg
2.
Freija SEMJONOVA
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
B U10 m -36 kg
-
Stefanija SERŽANTE
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
B U10 m -28 kg
3.
Aleksandrs SIDOROVS
5.kyu
LAT/Judokan
C U12 z -35 kg
2.
Ginters Valdis SILIŅŠ
4.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
E U14 z -35 kg
2.
Patricija SIMENOVSKA
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
D U12 m -40 kg
1.
Henrijs SKANGALIS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -46 kg
1.
Bruno SKULME
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U10 z -29 kg
-
Artūrs SMERTJEVS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Bondarenko DS
G U16 z -73 kg
-
Arsenijs SOKIRJANSKIS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -35 kg
-
Damirs SOLOVJOVS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -24 kg
2.
Maksims SOLOVJOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -32 kg
2.
Jevgeņijs SPRINGIS
3.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z -60 kg
3.
Maksims STARIKOVS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z -50 kg
7.
Valters STEPIŅŠ
5.kyu
LAT/Saldus
C U12 z -42 kg
1.
Roberts STIGLICS
6.kyu
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
A U10 z -22 kg
-
Deniss STREHŅINS
6.kyu
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
A U10 z -29 kg
-
Daniels STRODS
4.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
E U14 z -55 kg
1.
Ksenia STRUKA
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
D U12 m -44 kg
1.
Inguss SUPE
5.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Roberts SUŠKO
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U10 z -29 kg
-
Andrejs SVIKŠA
6.kyu
LAT/Gauja
A U10 z -29 kg
-
Georgijs SVIRBUTOVIČS
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -32 kg
3.
Aleksandrs TARASOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
C U12 z -42 kg
7.
Timurs TELEŠS
4.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U14 z -50 kg
-
Iosifs TEĻATNIKOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U16 z -55 kg
3.
Armands TIHONOVS
6.kyu
LAT/Satori
A U10 z -29 kg
-
Nikita TIHONOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U14 z -35 kg
7.
Valters TIHONOVS
6.kyu
LAT/Satori
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Timofejs TKAČOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Spars
C U12 z -46 kg
3.
Damians TOLKUŠKINS
5.kyu
LAT/Dinamo LAT
C U12 z -29 kg
7.
Artjoms TOLUJEVS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -29 kg
5.
Arturs TOLUJEVS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -29 kg
-
Vjačeslavs TUMENS
6.kyu
LAT/Bosko
C U12 z -46 kg
-
Rendijs TUMŠAIS
4.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
G U16 z -42 kg
1.
Daniels TUPUREINS
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U14 z -42 kg
7.
Aleksandrs TUUĻS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -29 kg
-
Mikus URBANOVIČS
5.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
C U12 z -38 kg
7.
Amina USMANOVA
4.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
F U14 m -36 kg
1.
Sumaija USMANOVA
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
B U10 m -25 kg
3.
Umārs USMANOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U14 z -32 kg
3.
Alekss VANCANS
5.kyu
LAT/OLIMP
E U14 z +66 kg
5.
Artemijs VASILJEVS
6.kyu
LAT/Lido
A U10 z -38 kg
-
Dāvids VERZE
4.kyu
LAT/Jaunība LV
E U14 z -42 kg
2.
Ņikita VINOGRADOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
G U16 z -81 kg
-
Matvejs VINOPALS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -35 kg
3.
Sarakovs VJACESLAVS
6.kyu
LAT/Satori
A U10 z -29 kg
-
Aigars VJAZEMSKIS
4.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U14 z -46 kg
5.
Vilens VLADIMIROVS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z -50 kg
3.
Gustavs VOITENKO
5.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
C U12 z -32 kg
3.
Daniels VOLKOVS
5.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
G U16 z -60 kg
7.
Iļja VOLKOVS
3.kyu
LAT/Jaunība LV
E U14 z -42 kg
3.
Maksims VOLODJKO
5.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -29 kg
2.
Tamerlans VOROŅECKIS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -32 kg
1.
Patriks Donāts VĪKSNA
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U10 z -32 kg
-
Rauls VĪTOLS
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
A U10 z -35 kg
2.
Ņikita ZAGORSKIS
5.kyu
LAT/Satori
C U12 z -32 kg
5.
Ričards ZARIŅŠ
5.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
E U14 z -50 kg
-
Aleksandrs ZATRAVKINS
6.kyu
LAT/Samurs
A U10 z -35 kg
1.
Ralfs ZAĻESKIS
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -35 kg
-
Daniels ZIKS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -29 kg
-
Artūrs ZINKEVIČS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -42 kg
-
Edgars ZIŅĢIS
5.kyu
LAT/Dinamo LAT
C U12 z -42 kg
5.
Andris ZOLTNERS
6.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
C U12 z -32 kg
7.
Miķeļis ZOMEROVSKIS
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z -32 kg
-
Ričards ZOROVS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
E U14 z -55 kg
3.
Ksenija ZUČIKA
4.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
F U14 m -36 kg
-
Gustavs ZUĢICKIS
4.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
G U16 z -42 kg
4.
Markuss ZUĢICKIS
4.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
E U14 z -38 kg
3.
Daniels ZVANERS
4.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
E U14 z -42 kg
1.
Aleksandrs ZVONKUS
6.kyu
LAT/Saldus
A U10 z -42 kg
1.
Toms ZVĪGULIS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -38 kg
3.
Dobriņa ČEKANOVSKIS
4.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -26 kg
1.
Bogdans ČERVINSKIS
5.kyu
LAT/Lido
C U12 z -29 kg
5.
Roberts ČIBALS
4.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
E U14 z -50 kg
-
Jēkabs ĢIRNIS
5.kyu
LAT/Sigulda
E U14 z -32 kg
-
Mihails ĻEVČENKOVS
4.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
C U12 z -32 kg
1.
Roberts ĻITVINOVS
6.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
A U10 z -24 kg
5.
Damirs ŅIKITINS
5.kyu
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
C U12 z -38 kg
5.
Germans ŅIKITINS
6.kyu
LAT/Ziemeļblāzma
A U10 z -32 kg
7.
Markuss ŠAICĀNS
3.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
G U16 z -46 kg
3.
Iļdars ŠELUHINS
5.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -24 kg
1.
Damirs ŠPIĻEVOJS
6.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
A U10 z -26 kg
7.
Fricis Roberts ŠTRAUSS
4.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
E U14 z -50 kg
2.
Iļja ŠTREMERS
6.kyu
LAT/Bosko
C U12 z -35 kg
7.
Jānis ŽAGARS
4.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
E U14 z -38 kg
-
Dmitrijs ŽUKAUSKS
4.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
C U12 z +50 kg
1.
Rihards ŽUKOVS
4.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
E U14 z -46 kg
7.
Gļebs ŽUKS
6.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
C U12 z +50 kg
7.
Nils ŽURAVĻOVS
3.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
G U16 z -66 kg
1.
Vakaris ŽŪKAUSKAS
5.kyu
LTU/Roni Biržai
C U12 z -35 kg
-