LATVIJAS ČEMPIONĀTS 2020 12. Jan
Rezultāts
Dalībnieki
Medaļas
Statistika
Kategorijas
Women -52 kg
(PDF)
Women -57 kg
(PDF)
Women -63 kg
(PDF)
Women -70 kg
(PDF)
Women -78 kg
(PDF)
Women +78 kg
(PDF)
Men -60 kg
(PDF)
Men -66 kg
(PDF)
Men -73 kg
(PDF)
Men -81 kg
(PDF)
Men -90 kg
(PDF)
Men -100 kg
(PDF)
Men +100 kg
(PDF)
Dalībnieki
Vārds UZVĀRDS
Kval.
Valsts
Kategorijas
Vieta
Vineta ALKSNE
1.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
Women -63 kg
3.
Artur ARUTYUNOV
1.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
Men -66 kg
-
Samanta BARZDAITYTĖ
2.kyu
LTU/Jurbarko KKSC
Women -52 kg
1.
Aigars BUNDZENS
2.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
Men -66 kg
2.
Artūrs BURMEISTERS
1.dan
LAT/Satori
Men -90 kg
3.
Anthony DE ANGELIS
1.kyu
LAT/Makkabi
Men -73 kg
3.
Una DOLGIĻEVIČA
1.dan
LAT/Kyodai
Women -78 kg
2.
Maksims DUINOVS
1.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
Men -81 kg
2.
Edgars DUKAĻSKIS
2.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
Men -100 kg
-
Gabrielė GABRIELAITYTĖ
2.kyu
LTU/Jurbarko KKSC
Women -63 kg
-
Valdemārs GERKE
2.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
Men -90 kg
-
Emīls GERKENS
1.dan
LAT/Kyodai
Men -100 kg
1.
Vladimir GRILL
3.dan
LAT/Lido
Men -73 kg
3.
Dmitrijs GUKOVS
1.kyu
LAT/Makkabi
Men -81 kg
3.
Kristaps GULĪTIS
1.kyu
LAT/Kyodai
Men -73 kg
-
Sofija GŽIBOVSKA
2.kyu
LAT/Jaunība LV
Women -63 kg
1.
Aleksijs IVAŠČENKO
1.kyu
LAT/Lido
Men +100 kg
-
Elīza Marija JEVSTIGŅEJEVA
1.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
Women -63 kg
4.
Maksims JEĻINSKIS
1.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
Men -60 kg
-
Andrejs KAMENSKIS
2.kyu
LAT/Bosko
Men -81 kg
3.
Evelina KLEINYTĖ
1.dan
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
Women -78 kg
1.
Artūrs KUŠINS
1.dan
LAT/Makkabi
Men -73 kg
5.
Romāns LOGINOVS
2.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
Men -60 kg
3.
Patrīcija MARĶITĀNE
2.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
Women -70 kg
-
Armands MASTIŅŠ
2.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
Men -66 kg
3.
Mangirdas MATIUKAS
1.kyu
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
Men -81 kg
-
Monta MELZOBA
2.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
Women -52 kg
2.
Filips MIKUCKIS
1.dan
LAT/Lido
Men -81 kg
1.
Henrikas MINGAILA
1.kyu
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
Men -73 kg
-
Abulfazs NASIROVS
1.dan
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
Men -73 kg
1.
Juris PUTINS
1.dan
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
Men -90 kg
2.
Gabija REVINSKAITĖ
1.kyu
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
Women -57 kg
-
Andrejs RIŽOVS
1.kyu
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
Men -60 kg
2.
Māris SEDLENIEKS
2.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
Men -73 kg
-
Marija SELEZŅOVA
2.kyu
LAT/Spars
Women -63 kg
2.
Andrejs SKOMOROHOVS
1.dan
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
Men -66 kg
1.
Ņikita SKORBENKO
1.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
Men -81 kg
-
Aleksandrs SKUJA
1.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
Men -73 kg
5.
Anastasija SOKIRJANSKA
1.dan
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
Women -57 kg
1.
Izolde SPRINĢE
2.kyu
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
Women +78 kg
-
Kristians STRAZDIŅŠ
2.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
Men -73 kg
7.
Marks SUTIKA
2.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
Men -90 kg
3.
Mārtiņš TAUBE
1.dan
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
Men -81 kg
-
Aleksejs ZARUDŅEVS
1.dan
LAT/Lido
Men -90 kg
1.
Raivis ČAKSTIŅŠ
1.dan
LAT/Lido
Men +100 kg
2.
Lelde ČERBIKOVA
2.kyu
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
Women -78 kg
-
Dmitrijs ČERNOBROVKINS
2.kyu
LAT/Makkabi
Men -73 kg
7.
Maksims ČEČOTKINS
1.kyu
LAT/Liepājas KSS
Men +100 kg
1.
Augustas ŠLYTERIS
1.kyu
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
Men -73 kg
2.
Aleksandrs ŠPIKA
1.kyu
LAT/Makkabi
Men -90 kg
-
Alevtīna ŠPIKA
2.kyu
LAT/Makkabi
Women -70 kg
1.
Vladimirs ŠČERBAKOVS
2.kyu
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
Men -60 kg
1.