OUTDOOR JUDO 2019 27.Sep
Rezultāts
Dalībnieki
Medaļas
Statistika
Kategorijas
U10 m -28 kg
(PDF)
U10 m -40 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -26 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -29 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -32 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -35 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -38 kg
(PDF)
U10 z -42 kg
(PDF)
U10 z +46 kg
(PDF)
U12 m -36 kg
(PDF)
U12 m -44 kg
(PDF)
U12 m +44 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -26 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -29 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -32 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -35 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -38 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -42 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -46 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -50 kg
(PDF)
U12 z -55 kg
(PDF)
U12 z +55 kg
(PDF)
U14 m -36 kg
(PDF)
U14 m +57 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -32 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -35 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -38 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -42 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -46 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -50 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -55 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -60 kg
(PDF)
U14 z -66 kg
(PDF)
U14 z +66 kg
(PDF)
U16 m -52 kg
(PDF)
U16 m +63 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -42 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -55 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -60 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -66 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -73 kg
(PDF)
U16 z -81 kg
(PDF)
Dalībnieki
Klubs
Vārds UZVĀRDS
Kategorijas
Vieta
1
LAT/Alūksnes BJSS
Kristaps DAUŠKĀNS
U10 z -26 kg
3.
1
LAT/Bosko
Artjoms BOROVKOVS
U14 z -46 kg
-
2
Artūrs JACENKO
U14 z -60 kg
1.
3
Timofeis MAKSIMOVS
U14 z -55 kg
1.
4
Artjoms ROMANOVS
U14 z -50 kg
-
1
LAT/Dinamo LAT
Marianna BRUJA
U12 m +44 kg
2.
2
Alina TESLENKO
U14 m +57 kg
1.
1
LAT/Jaunība LV
Vitālijs BELOVS
U10 z -32 kg
5.
2
Vladislavs GIVOINA
U16 z -66 kg
-
3
Roberts GŽIBOVSKIS
U12 z -46 kg
5.
4
Mārcis MADELĀNS
U14 z -35 kg
3.
5
Brains MULTIŅŠ
U12 z -32 kg
7.
6
Arturs VALTERS
U14 z -42 kg
3.
7
Dāvids VERZE
U12 z -38 kg
3.
8
Iļja VOLKOVS
U12 z -38 kg
2.
1
LAT/Jikan
Jeļisejs BUMAŽKINS
U14 z -66 kg
1.
2
Deniss KAPUĻINS
U14 z -50 kg
1.
3
Maksims PETRUŅA
U14 z -46 kg
3.
4
Marija PISKUNOVA
U10 m -28 kg
3.
1
LAT/Jūrmalas SS
Rolands ANUKRĀNS
U12 z -55 kg
1.
2
Andrejs BOGDANOVS
U16 z -81 kg
1.
3
Rians FOMENKO
U10 z -35 kg
2.
4
Aleksandrs KĀPIŅŠ
U12 z -32 kg
2.
5
Andrejs KĀPIŅŠ
U12 z -35 kg
7.
6
Nils SINJAGINS
U10 z -32 kg
3.
7
Roberts VIŅĶIS
U10 z -35 kg
3.
1
LAT/LSPA DS
Mārtiņš AUDERS
U12 z -38 kg
-
2
Romans BABOĻINS
U10 z -38 kg
5.
3
Augusts FREIMANTĀLS
U10 z -26 kg
4.
4
Jēkabs JANVARS
U10 z -26 kg
2.
5
Aleksandrs JERMOŅINS
U12 z -42 kg
3.
6
Dāvids PILSKALNS
U14 z -42 kg
2.
7
Radimirs REINBAHS
U14 z -46 kg
-
8
Oskars ZASTUPŅEVIČS
U12 z -42 kg
5.
1
LAT/Lido
Daniels ABALIHINS
U14 z -42 kg
1.
2
Jegors ALEKSEJONOKS
U10 z -29 kg
3.
3
Aleksandrs APSALONS
U12 z -50 kg
4.
4
Aleksandr BASANGOV
U12 z -42 kg
7.
5
Mareks DUDOČKINS
U12 z -38 kg
1.
6
Mareks DUDOČKINS
U14 z -38 kg
2.
7
Roberts DUDOČKINS
U12 z -42 kg
7.
8
Arturs DZENIS
U10 z -26 kg
5.
9
Artemijs FADEJEVS
U12 z -32 kg
7.
10
Artemijs FADEJEVS
U14 z -32 kg
2.
11
Ēriks HOMKA
U12 z -35 kg
1.
12
Ēriks HOMKA
U14 z -35 kg
1.
13
Jānis HUDOBČENOKS
U10 z -38 kg
1.
14
Daniels JEFIMOVS
U12 z -50 kg
3.
15
Romāns JEMEĻJANOVS
U12 z -38 kg
-
16
Omar KARIMLI
U10 z -35 kg
-
17
Roberts MELECIS
U10 z -38 kg
2.
18
Artjoms NOSOVS
U12 z -42 kg
3.
19
Vadims ROMANOVS
U14 z -42 kg
5.
20
Maksims SPIRIDONOVS
U12 z -38 kg
3.
21
Markuss SUROVCEVS
U12 z -32 kg
-
22
Jevgenijs SVJATOHO
U10 z -35 kg
-
23
Viktors TARASOVS
U16 z -66 kg
1.
24
Maksims TIHONOVS
U14 z -46 kg
1.
25
Mihails VOLODENOKS
U10 z -35 kg
1.
26
Mihails VOLODENOKS
U12 z -35 kg
3.
27
Bogdans ČERVINSKIS
U10 z -26 kg
1.
28
Bogdans ČERVINSKIS
U12 z -26 kg
1.
29
Stepans ČUDAKOVS
U10 z -42 kg
3.
30
Kirills ŅEMČIKOVS
U12 z -35 kg
5.
31
Ilja ŠIMKOVIČS
U16 z -60 kg
3.
32
Deniss ŽIZŅEVSKIS
U16 z -60 kg
1.
1
LAT/Makkabi
Timurs CAPLANOVS
U12 z -35 kg
5.
2
Rihards DONIS
U12 z +55 kg
1.
3
Rihards DONIS
U14 z +66 kg
2.
4
Edvards JAKOVĻEVS
U12 z -42 kg
2.
5
Kristians RAUDNIEKS
U12 z -32 kg
5.
6
Markus RAUDNIEKS
U12 z -32 kg
-
1
LAT/OLIMP
Mariuss NOVIKS
U16 z -73 kg
2.
2
Ņikita OVČIŅNIKOVS
U16 z -81 kg
4.
3
Alekss VANCANS
U14 z +66 kg
3.
4
Kevins VANCANS
U10 z -42 kg
2.
1
LAT/RDsport
Reinis DAUKSTS
U12 z -42 kg
1.
2
Sergejs LOMAKA
U14 z -35 kg
2.
3
Teodors MARCENKO
U16 z -42 kg
1.
4
Varvara PJATECKA
U10 m -28 kg
1.
5
Rodions SUHANOVS
U14 z -46 kg
3.
6
Daniels ZEPS
U12 z -32 kg
3.
7
Daniils ĻEONOVS
U16 z -66 kg
-
8
Roberts ŠVEICERS
U12 z -32 kg
5.
1
LAT/Satori
Artjoms AVSJUKEVIČS
U12 z -35 kg
3.
2
Artemijs JEGOROVS
U12 z -35 kg
-
3
Patriks PĒTERSONS
U10 z -29 kg
2.
4
Harijs SAUSVERDS
U12 z +55 kg
2.
5
Valters TIHONOVS
U12 z -32 kg
-
6
Nikijs ĆAIKOVSKIS
U12 z -35 kg
-
1
LAT/Spars
Aleksandrs JEFREMOVS
U10 z -29 kg
3.
1
LAT/Ulbrokas SK
Raimonds ALAŠKEVIČS
U12 z -29 kg
2.
2
Antons ALEKSEJEVS
U12 z -55 kg
2.
3
Valters APŠA
U12 z -38 kg
-
4
Viesturs APŠA
U10 z -32 kg
4.
5
Viesturs APŠA
U12 z -32 kg
-
6
Vladislavs FESTERS
U16 z -42 kg
3.
7
Jaroslavs JANKOVIČS
U12 z -29 kg
1.
8
Jaroslavs JANKOVIČS
U14 z -32 kg
4.
9
Vladimirs JANKOVIČS
U14 z -46 kg
-
10
Vladimirs JANKOVIČS
U16 z -55 kg
3.
11
Norberts JĒKABSONS
U12 z -42 kg
5.
1
LAT/V.Zeļonija SS
Aleksandrs AZEVS
U12 z -32 kg
-
2
Eldars BELOBORODOVS
U10 z -29 kg
-
3
Marats DERGAČOVS
U12 z -29 kg
3.
4
Deniss FJODOROVS
U10 z -29 kg
-
5
Marats FJODOROVS
U10 z -42 kg
1.
6
Evelīna KAZAČENKO
U14 m -36 kg
2.
7
Tits KULLO
U12 z -46 kg
2.
8
Marats MAHAJEVS
U12 z -35 kg
-
9
Ivans MOISEJENKOVS
U12 z -46 kg
4.
10
Demijens ORNIKS
U14 z -55 kg
2.
11
Dominiks PEREPJOLKINS
U12 z -32 kg
-
12
Maksims POPOVS
U14 z -66 kg
2.
13
Roberts UMBRAŠKO
U14 z -38 kg
1.
14
Roberts ZAHAROVS
U12 z -50 kg
5.
15
Mihails ĻEVČENKOVS
U12 z -32 kg
3.
1
LAT/Ādažu BJSS
Reinis ALKSNIS
U14 z -60 kg
2.
2
Ernests BRIGMANIS BRIĢIS
U14 z -46 kg
2.
3
Marta GAPEJEVA
U14 m +57 kg
2.
4
Viesturs GERKE
U10 z -35 kg
3.
5
Kristaps GUCAĻUKS
U12 z -32 kg
1.
6
Kristaps GUCAĻUKS
U14 z -32 kg
1.
7
Aleksejs HOROŅKO
U10 z -32 kg
2.
8
Riana IĻJAŠENKO
U12 m +44 kg
1.
9
Katrīna Anna JEVSTIGNEJEVA
U10 m -40 kg
1.
10
Aleksis KOZLOVSKIS
U12 z -35 kg
-
11
Delija LAVROVA
U14 m -36 kg
3.
12
Nikita LESNIEKS
U10 z -32 kg
1.
13
Aleksandrs MALIŠEVS
U12 z -35 kg
-
14
PAVLOVS MARKS
U14 z -66 kg
3.
15
Kristaps NARTIŠS
U16 z -73 kg
1.
16
Gustavs PATKOVSKIS
U10 z -38 kg
4.
17
Rodrigo Rois POLIS
U16 z -81 kg
2.
18
Kirils PROKUDINS
U12 z -35 kg
-
19
Nikass PURPIŠS
U14 z -50 kg
-
20
Valters PŪCĪTIS
U12 z -50 kg
2.
21
Rafaels Jakovs ROZENTALS
U10 z -38 kg
3.
22
Sandijs ROZEVSKIS
U14 z -42 kg
4.
23
Sandijs ROZEVSKIS
U16 z -42 kg
2.
24
Eizabete Luīza RĪBENA
U12 m -36 kg
1.
25
Lauma Līva SAKLAURE
U10 m -28 kg
2.
26
Ksenia STRUKA
U12 m -44 kg
1.
27
Danila SUHORUKOVS
U16 z -55 kg
2.
28
Timurs TELEŠS
U12 z -46 kg
1.
29
Amina USMANOVA
U14 m -36 kg
1.
30
Umārs USMANOVS
U12 z -26 kg
2.
31
Patricija USTINOVA
U16 m +63 kg
1.
32
Leons USTINOVS
U14 z -50 kg
3.
33
Aigars VJAZEMSKIS
U12 z -46 kg
3.
34
Maksims VOLODJKO
U10 z -29 kg
1.
35
Fricis Roberts ŠTRAUSS
U14 z -50 kg
2.
1
LTU/Ipon Panevezys
Tadas BERANKIS
U16 z -55 kg
1.
2
Deivydas KAVOLIUNAS
U16 z -60 kg
-
3
Dominykas MICEIKA
U16 z -60 kg
-
4
Milevskaja PATRICIJA
U16 m -52 kg
1.
1
LTU/Ristis R.Sargūno g.
Klaidas BALAIŠIS
U12 z -32 kg
-
2
Klaidas BALAIŠIS
U14 z -32 kg
3.
3
Kajus CHARENKA
U10 z +46 kg
1.
4
Kajus CHARENKA
U12 z -50 kg
1.
5
Matas GERULSKIS
U16 z -60 kg
2.
6
Kipras KARVECKAS
U12 z -35 kg
7.
7
Karina KLIMAVIČIUTĖ
U10 m -40 kg
2.
8
Artūras MASIOKAS
U16 z -66 kg
3.
9
Ignas MEŠKINIS
U10 z +46 kg
3.
10
Nedas NAČIŠČIONIS
U14 z +66 kg
4.
11
Rokas RAPKEVIČIUS
U14 z +66 kg
1.
12
Vakaris SAUKAITIS
U16 z -66 kg
3.
13
Ernestas SNUDAITIS
U16 z -66 kg
2.
14
Rokas VAIČIKONIS
U10 z +46 kg
2.
15
Jokūbas VILNIŠKIS
U14 z -50 kg
3.
16
Danas ČIPLYS
U16 z -81 kg
3.
17
Benas ŽINDULIS
U16 z -60 kg
3.
18
Rokas ŽINDULIS
U12 z -35 kg
2.
1
RUS/ДЮКФП Себеж
Artjom ILIN
U14 z -38 kg
3.