LIEPĀJA OPEN 2019 30.AUG
Rezultāts
Dalībnieki
Medaļas
Statistika
Kategorijas
U11 -28 kg
(PDF)
U11 -30 kg
(PDF)
U11 -33 kg
(PDF)
U11 -36 kg
(PDF)
U11 -40 kg
(PDF)
U11 -45 kg
(PDF)
U11 +45 kg
(PDF)
U13 -33 kg
(PDF)
U13 -36 kg
(PDF)
U13 -40 kg
(PDF)
U13 -45 kg
(PDF)
U13 -50 kg
(PDF)
U13 -55 kg
(PDF)
U13 -60 kg
(PDF)
U13 +60 kg
(PDF)
U16 -45 kg
(PDF)
U16 -50 kg
(PDF)
U16 -55 kg
(PDF)
U16 -60 kg
(PDF)
U16 -66 kg
(PDF)
U16 -73 kg
(PDF)
U16 +73 kg
(PDF)
U21 -73 kg
(PDF)
U21 -81 kg
(PDF)
U21 -90 kg
(PDF)
U21 +90 kg
(PDF)
Dalībnieki
Vārds UZVĀRDS
Valsts
Kategorijas
Vieta
Sergejs ADATIŅŠ
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U13 -50 kg
1.
Natas ALEKSEJŪNAS
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
U11 -36 kg
1.
Arsenijs ANIKINS
LAT/Satori
U13 +60 kg
2.
Aleksandrs AVDEJEVS
LAT/Jikan
U13 -60 kg
2.
Alika AVTUHOVA
LAT/Spars
U16 -55 kg
-
Makars BASARABS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U11 -36 kg
3.
Artjoms BERESTOVS
LAT/Spars
U11 -30 kg
3.
Emils BERGS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U11 -30 kg
1.
Stepans BOGDANOVS
LAT/Spars
U21 +90 kg
-
Matvejs BORMOTOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U11 -28 kg
3.
Deniss BRULS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U13 +60 kg
1.
Timurs BRUĻOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U13 -45 kg
-
Jokūbas BRUŽAS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U13 -33 kg
-
Aleksandrs BUBNOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 +73 kg
1.
Aleksandrs BUBNOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 -90 kg
-
Kipras DIJOKAS
LTU/Kedainiai
U11 -36 kg
-
Mantas DOBROVOLSKIS
LTU/Gaja
U11 -28 kg
2.
Rihards DONIS
LAT/Makkabi
U13 +60 kg
3.
Roberts DREIMANIS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 -81 kg
1.
Arturs DROGINS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U13 -60 kg
3.
Maksims DUINOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 -90 kg
3.
Tamerlans DZABAROVS
LAT/Samurs
U16 +73 kg
2.
Saulė EININGĖ
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U13 -55 kg
2.
Timofejs GAVRIĻONOKS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U13 -33 kg
-
Darens GIRGENSONS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U11 -28 kg
-
Andžejs GODĻEVSKIS
LAT/Spars
U21 -81 kg
2.
Artjoms GOLOVATJUKS
LAT/Samurs
U16 -66 kg
2.
Kirils GOLUBEVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 -55 kg
4.
Renārs GRUZDS
LAT/Spars
U13 +60 kg
-
Kriugžda GUSTAS
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
U16 -60 kg
2.
Olga HASNAŠA
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U13 -40 kg
5.
Artjems HAVINS
LAT/Spars
U11 -36 kg
3.
Vasilijs HROMENKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U11 -33 kg
4.
Timurs ISAKOVS
LAT/Lido
U11 -28 kg
1.
Artūrs JACENKO
LAT/Bosko
U13 -60 kg
1.
Deividas JAKAS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U11 -36 kg
-
Eimantas JAKAS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U13 -45 kg
1.
Maksim JAKOVLEV
LTU/Viesulo SC
U16 -55 kg
3.
Airidas JATKEVIČIUS
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
U13 -40 kg
-
Daniels JEFIMOVS
LAT/Lido
U11 +45 kg
2.
Kajus JUKNIUS
LTU/Kumikata
U13 -45 kg
-
Arturs JUSUPOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U13 -55 kg
-
Bruno JĒKABSONS
LAT/Saldus
U13 -40 kg
-
Jēkabs JĒKABSONS
LAT/Saldus
U16 -45 kg
1.
Lukas KLIUCEVIČIUS
LTU/Draugystė Elektrėnai SK
U13 -33 kg
3.
Uosis KNAPKIS
LTU/Kumikata
U21 -73 kg
2.
Ignas KRILAUSKAS
LTU/Kumikata
U11 +45 kg
-
Vladimirs KUĻINČENKO
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U11 -30 kg
3.
Miroslavs KĻAČKOVSKIS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U11 -33 kg
1.
Arturs LAUFMANIS
LAT/Makkabi
U21 -73 kg
3.
Ernests LAUFMANIS
LAT/Makkabi
U16 -60 kg
-
Dmitrijs LEĻOTKO
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U11 -28 kg
3.
Juozas LEŠKYS
LTU/Kumikata
U11 -28 kg
-
Erikas LEŠČIAUSKAS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U16 +73 kg
3.
Dāvis LIEPIŅŠ
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 -50 kg
-
Tihons LOMANŅIKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 -45 kg
-
Tihons LOMANŅIKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U13 -45 kg
3.
Niks LOMONOSOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 -50 kg
2.
Ivans MASLAKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 -73 kg
3.
Niks MAULS
LAT/Spars
U11 -30 kg
-
Bogdans MAĻUSEVS
LAT/Spars
U11 -45 kg
-
Igors MEDVEDEVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 -66 kg
1.
Igors MEDVEDEVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 -73 kg
-
Vjačeslavs MEĻŅIČENKO
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 -90 kg
2.
Lukas MICKEVIČIUS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U16 -60 kg
-
Ivans MIHAĻOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 -60 kg
1.
Neimantas MIKNIUS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U11 -36 kg
-
Daniils MIŠČUKS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 -73 kg
-
Tauras MOCKEVICIUS
LTU/Viesulo SC
U13 -40 kg
7.
Tauras MOCKEVIČIUS
LTU/Viesulo SC
U11 -45 kg
2.
Girvydas NARKUS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U13 -40 kg
7.
Mindaugas NARKUS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U21 -90 kg
4.
Vyrgidas NARKUS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U16 -60 kg
-
Tadas NARKUS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U16 -60 kg
-
Davids NEČAJEVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 -50 kg
3.
Ričards NOVIKOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 +90 kg
2.
Nikita OĻIJNIKS
LAT/Spars
U11 -36 kg
2.
Andrejs PABĒRZIS
LAT/Samurs
U13 -40 kg
3.
Vladimirs PANOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 -60 kg
-
Alens PETROVS
LAT/Spars
U11 -40 kg
2.
Jaroslavs PETROVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 -55 kg
1.
Jegors PETROVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U13 -40 kg
-
Giedrius POCIUS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U13 -40 kg
-
Ričards PROKOPENOKS
LAT/Samurs
U13 -45 kg
3.
Justinas RADŽIUKYNAS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U16 -66 kg
-
Justas RAZMUS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U21 -73 kg
-
Martynas RAŽAITIS
LTU/Kumikata
U13 -33 kg
-
Eiridas RIMAVIČIUS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U11 -28 kg
-
Neimantas RIMAVIČIUS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U16 -45 kg
3.
Edvardas SAGALEC
LTU/Kumikata
U21 -90 kg
1.
Daniils SEMJONOVS
LAT/Spars
U11 -33 kg
2.
Artjoms SIDORČENKO
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 -60 kg
3.
Dominykas SKERSIS
LTU/Kumikata
U11 -28 kg
-
Artūrs SMALOVIJS
LAT/Lido
U13 -33 kg
2.
Artūrs SMALOVIJS
LAT/Lido
U11 -33 kg
3.
Deniss SMIRNOVS
LAT/Bosko
U13 -40 kg
5.
Iļja SPICINS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 -45 kg
-
Ignas STANKEVIČIUS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U11 +45 kg
1.
Valters STEPIŅŠ
LAT/Saldus
U13 -40 kg
3.
Valters STEPIŅŠ
LAT/Saldus
U11 -40 kg
1.
Tadas STEPONAVIČIUS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U13 -60 kg
-
Austėja STEPONAVIČIUTĖ
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U13 -55 kg
3.
Andrejs STIBELIS
LAT/Spars
U13 +60 kg
4.
Ivans STILVE
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U13 -36 kg
1.
Mantas SUNGAILA
LTU/Kumikata
U16 +73 kg
-
Ņikita SŅIGURS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U11 -36 kg
-
Farids TAGIJEVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U11 -40 kg
-
Timofejs TKAČOVS
LAT/Spars
U11 -45 kg
1.
Julius VAIŠVILA
LTU/Viesulo SC
U16 -60 kg
3.
Arturs VIŠŅAUSKAS
LAT/Spars
U21 +90 kg
3.
Pāvels VIŠŅOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 -55 kg
2.
Ņikita ZAGORSKIS
LAT/Satori
U11 -30 kg
2.
Matīss ZEIĻA
LAT/Samurs
U16 -73 kg
1.
Matīss ZEIĻA
LAT/Samurs
U21 -73 kg
1.
Orestas ZIMINAS
LTU/Viesulo SC
U13 -40 kg
2.
Ričards ZOLMANIS
LAT/Saldus
U16 -50 kg
1.
Ričards ZOLMANIS
LAT/Saldus
U13 -50 kg
3.
Ričards ZOROVS
LAT/Jelgavas BJSS
U13 -55 kg
1.
Gennādijs ZVIRGZDS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U13 -33 kg
1.
Maksims ČABANS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 -45 kg
-
Maksims ČABANS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U13 -45 kg
2.
Ņikita ČELADINS
LAT/Lido
U13 -40 kg
1.
Gļebs ČEČOTKINS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U13 -45 kg
-
Maksims ČEČOTKINS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U21 +90 kg
1.
Bogdans ČUMAKS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U13 -36 kg
-
Aleksandrs ČUVIZOVS
LAT/Spars
U21 -81 kg
-
Viktorija ĶERGALVE
LAT/Spars
U13 -50 kg
2.
Deniss ŠABANOVS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U16 -45 kg
3.
Jokūbas ŠADEIKIS
LTU/Skuodo KKSC
U11 -33 kg
5.
Antons ŠADČINS
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U11 -30 kg
-
Timurs ŠUTENKO
LAT/Liepājas KSS
U13 -33 kg
3.
Ugnius ŠVOBA
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U13 -40 kg
-
Ervinas ŽILIUS
LTU/Plunges dziudo
U16 -45 kg
2.
Eimantas ŽYGAITIS
LTU/Kumikata
U16 -45 kg
-