LATVIJAS JAUNATNES OLIMPIĀDE 7.Jūl
Results
Competitors
Medals
Statistics
Categories
U18 SIEV-52 kg
(PDF)
U18 SIEV-57 kg
(PDF)
U18 SIEV-63 kg
(PDF)
U18 SIEV-70 kg
(PDF)
U18 VIR-50 kg
(PDF)
U18 VIR-55 kg
(PDF)
U18 VIR-60 kg
(PDF)
U18 VIR-66 kg
(PDF)
U18 VIR-73 kg
(PDF)
U18 VIR-81 kg
(PDF)
U18 VIR-90 kg
(PDF)
U18 VIR+90 kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Name
Country
Category
Pos
Vineta ALKSNE
LAT/Ādažu novads
U18 SIEV-63 kg
3.
Ralfs ALKSNIS
LAT/Ādažu novads
U18 VIR-66 kg
7.
Miks BAUMGARTS
LAT/Ādažu novads
U18 VIR-60 kg
5.
Jānis BISTROVS
LAT/Jelgavas pilsēta
U18 VIR-66 kg
5.
Andrejs BOGDANOVS
LAT/Jūrmalas pilsēta
U18 VIR-81 kg
7.
Stepans BOGDANOVS
LAT/Ventspils pilsēta
U18 VIR+90 kg
4.
Aleksandrs BUBNOVS
LAT/Liepājas pilsēta
U18 VIR-90 kg
3.
Paula Elīza CERA
LAT/Rīgas pilsēta
U18 SIEV-52 kg
1.
Sebastjans Lukass DANČENKOVS
LAT/Ķekavas novads
U18 VIR-73 kg
7.
Una DOLGIĻEVIČA
LAT/Rīgas pilsēta
U18 SIEV-70 kg
1.
Andis DOLGIĻEVIČS
LAT/Rīgas pilsēta
U18 VIR-60 kg
1.
Maksims DUINOVS
LAT/Liepājas pilsēta
U18 VIR-81 kg
1.
Edgars DUKAĻSKIS
LAT/Jelgavas pilsēta
U18 VIR+90 kg
3.
Andris DŽEMO
LAT/Rīgas pilsēta
U18 VIR-66 kg
1.
Pāvels FISENKO
LAT/Valmieras pilsēta
U18 VIR-60 kg
7.
Klāvs GAILĪTIS
LAT/Ādažu novads
U18 VIR+90 kg
5.
Aleksandrs GERASIMOVS
LAT/Jelgavas pilsēta
U18 VIR-81 kg
-
Andžejs GODĻEVSKIS
LAT/Ventspils pilsēta
U18 VIR-66 kg
7.
Aleksejs GORBATENKO
LAT/Ventspils pilsēta
U18 VIR-55 kg
5.
Artjoms GORBATENKO
LAT/Ventspils pilsēta
U18 VIR-50 kg
1.
Artūrs GORNIKS
LAT/Jelgavas pilsēta
U18 VIR-66 kg
3.
Evelīna GRAUMANE
LAT/Rīgas pilsēta
U18 SIEV-57 kg
3.
Dmitrijs GUKOVS
LAT/Rīgas pilsēta
U18 VIR-73 kg
1.
Sofija GŽIBOVSKA
LAT/Preiļu novads
U18 SIEV-63 kg
3.
Aleksijs IVAŠČENKO
LAT/Rīgas pilsēta
U18 VIR+90 kg
2.
Nika JANKOVSKA
LAT/Rīgas pilsēta
U18 SIEV-63 kg
5.
Ņikita JAROŠEVIČS
LAT/Jelgavas pilsēta
U18 VIR-90 kg
2.
Roberts JAVORSKIS
LAT/Alūksnes novads
U18 VIR-55 kg
1.
Valters JENERTS
LAT/Saulkrastu novads
U18 VIR-66 kg
3.
Elīza Marija JEVSTIGŅEJEVA
LAT/Ādažu novads
U18 SIEV-57 kg
2.
Edgars JURGENBERGS
LAT/Rīgas pilsēta
U18 VIR-81 kg
3.
Andrejs KAMENSKIS
LAT/Ķekavas novads
U18 VIR-81 kg
5.
Edvards KINČS
LAT/Saldus novads
U18 VIR-60 kg
2.
Maksims KUZMENKO
LAT/Jelgavas pilsēta
U18 VIR-73 kg
5.
Antons KUZMINOVS
LAT/Jelgavas pilsēta
U18 VIR-60 kg
5.
Artjoms KVAŠŅINS
LAT/Ventspils pilsēta
U18 VIR-55 kg
3.
Elvis KĀRKLIŅŠ
LAT/Alūksnes novads
U18 VIR-73 kg
-
Arturs LAUFMANIS
LAT/Rīgas pilsēta
U18 VIR-66 kg
2.
Keita LEITONE
LAT/Ādažu novads
U18 SIEV-63 kg
7.
Darja LIZUNOVA
LAT/Daugavpils pilsēta
U18 SIEV-57 kg
4.
Ņikita LIZUNOVS
LAT/Daugavpils pilsēta
U18 VIR-73 kg
2.
Oļegs MAISTRUKS
LAT/Stopiņu novads
U18 VIR-81 kg
3.
Ralfs Kārlis MANFELDS
LAT/Rīgas pilsēta
U18 VIR-73 kg
7.
Patrīcija MARĶITĀNE
LAT/Alūksnes novads
U18 SIEV-70 kg
2.
Ivans MASLAKOVS
LAT/Liepājas pilsēta
U18 VIR-73 kg
5.
Igors MEDVEDEVS
LAT/Liepājas pilsēta
U18 VIR-60 kg
3.
Ivans MIHAĻOVS
LAT/Liepājas pilsēta
U18 VIR-55 kg
3.
Francis MIKUCKIS
LAT/Jūrmalas pilsēta
U18 VIR-55 kg
-
Daniels MONGINS
LAT/Valmieras pilsēta
U18 VIR-55 kg
7.
Elizabete MUNTJANA
LAT/Jelgavas pilsēta
U18 SIEV-63 kg
7.
Ēriks OSIS
LAT/Jūrmalas pilsēta
U18 VIR-73 kg
3.
Daniels PAŅKOVS
LAT/Ķekavas novads
U18 VIR+90 kg
1.
Jaroslavs PETROVS
LAT/Liepājas pilsēta
U18 VIR-50 kg
2.
Rodrigo Rois POLIS
LAT/Ādažu novads
U18 VIR-81 kg
7.
Roberts PURS
LAT/Alūksnes novads
U18 VIR-55 kg
7.
Reinis REZEVSKIS
LAT/Saulkrastu novads
U18 VIR-73 kg
-
Ance Rūta ROZE
LAT/Alūksnes novads
U18 SIEV-63 kg
5.
Daniels RŪSIS
LAT/Jelgavas pilsēta
U18 VIR-50 kg
3.
Marija SELEZŅOVA
LAT/Ventspils pilsēta
U18 SIEV-63 kg
2.
Nikolajs SIDORIKS
LAT/Rīgas pilsēta
U18 VIR-50 kg
4.
Ņikita SKORBENKO
LAT/Jelgavas pilsēta
U18 VIR-73 kg
3.
Dmitrijs SMIKOVSKIS
LAT/Stopiņu novads
U18 VIR-55 kg
-
Anastasija SOKIRJANSKA
LAT/Rīgas pilsēta
U18 SIEV-57 kg
1.
Kristians STRAZDIŅŠ
LAT/Alūksnes novads
U18 VIR-66 kg
5.
Annija STRUPĀ
LAT/Jelgavas pilsēta
U18 SIEV-52 kg
2.
Danila SUHORUKOVS
LAT/Ādažu novads
U18 VIR-50 kg
5.
Marks SUTIKA
LAT/Jelgavas pilsēta
U18 VIR-81 kg
2.
Vadims TAMKOVIČS
LAT/Ķekavas novads
U18 VIR-73 kg
-
Viktors TARASOVS
LAT/Jūrmalas pilsēta
U18 VIR-60 kg
7.
Daniils TROŠČENKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas pilsēta
U18 VIR-60 kg
-
Inarts TUMŠAIS
LAT/Rīgas pilsēta
U18 VIR-60 kg
3.
Matīss URBANOVIČS
LAT/Siguldas novads
U18 VIR-60 kg
-
Juris VAIVODS
LAT/Preiļu novads
U18 VIR-81 kg
5.
Arturs VIŠŅAUSKAS
LAT/Ventspils pilsēta
U18 VIR-90 kg
4.
Kristiāns ČUMIKS
LAT/Ādažu novads
U18 VIR-66 kg
-
Aleksandrs ČUVIZOVS
LAT/Ventspils pilsēta
U18 VIR-60 kg
-
Aleksandrs ŠPIKA
LAT/Rīgas pilsēta
U18 VIR-90 kg
1.
Alevtīna ŠPIKA
LAT/Rīgas pilsēta
U18 SIEV-63 kg
1.
Raivis ŠTEINBERGS
LAT/Saldus novads
U18 VIR-55 kg
-
Jānis Edgars ŠTRAUSS
LAT/Ādažu novads
U18 VIR-55 kg
5.
Vladimirs ŠČERBAKOVS
LAT/Jelgavas pilsēta
U18 VIR-55 kg
2.